The Fork CIC3*-W and Horse Trials
Norwood, NC (Area II)
April 3 - 6, 2008

 

CIC3*-W

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heidi White-Carty

Northern Spy

USA

48.1

4

0

0

48.1

2

0

0

48.1

1

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

USA

49.7

5-T

0

1

50.7

5

0

0

50.7

2

Allison Springer

Arthur

USA

38.4

1

4

6

48.4

3

0

4

52.4

3

Mara Dean

High Patriot

USA

43.1

2

4

0

47.1

1

0

8

55.1

4

Karen O'Connor

Hugh Knows

USA

49.7

5-T

0

0

49.7

4

0

6.4

56.1

5

Mike Winter

Kingpin

CAN

53.4

13

0

0

53.4

8

0

3.6

57.0

6

William Coleman

Twizzle

USA

50.3

8

0

7

57.3

11

0

0.8

58.1

7

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

AUS

50.0

7

0

2

52.0

6

0

9.2

61.2

8

Amy Tryon

Poggio II

USA

52.5

11

0

0

52.5

7

0

9.2

61.7

9

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

USA

46.2

3

16

0

62.2

19

0

0

62.2

10

Phillip Dutton

The Foreman

USA

52.8

12

0

6

58.8

13

0

3.6

62.4

11

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

CAN

56.3

18

4

0

60.3

16

0

6

66.3

12

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

CAN

67.5

25

0

0

67.5

21-T

0

1.6

69.1

13

Cayla Kitayama

Esker Riada

USA

57.5

19-T

8

0

65.5

20

0

5.6

71.1

14

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

USA

54.4

14

4

3

61.4

17

0

23.2

84.6

15

Jose Ortelli

Jos Aladar

ARG

59.4

22

8

2

69.4

24

0

21.2

90.6

16

Diana Burnett

Manny

CAN

58.4

21

4

6

68.4

23

0

22.4

90.8

17

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

USA

70.9

26-T

20

0

90.9

27

0

2.8

93.7

18

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

CAN

62.5

24

4

1

67.5

21-T

20

8

95.5

19

Karen O'Connor

Bad Boy Billy

CAN

51.6

10

8

0

59.6

14

20

19.6

99.2

20

Lisa Marie Ferguson

Uni Griffon

CAN

55.9

16-T

0

0

55.9

10

40

16.4

112.3

21

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

USA

55.0

15

8

15

78.0

26

E

E

E

E

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

USA

57.5

19-T

0

0

57.5

12

E

E

E

E

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

CAN

61.9

23

0

0

61.9

18

R

R

R

R

Allison Springer

Destination Known

USA

70.9

26-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

USA

55.9

16-T

4

0

59.9

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

USA

75.9

28

0

0

75.9

25

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Faudree

Antigua

USA

51.2

9

4

0

55.2

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Mystere du Val

GBR

36.9

1

8

2

46.9

2

0

5.6

52.5

1

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

USA

43.7

2

0

1

44.7

1

0

9.2

53.9

2

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

USA

57.8

8-T

0

0

57.8

5-T

0

0

57.8

3

Leslie Law

Private Heart

GBR

55.6

7

4

2

61.6

8-T

0

0

61.6

4

Mike Winter

Glen Morangie

CAN

59.7

12

0

0

59.7

7

0

2

61.7

5

Mike Winter

Manhattan

CAN

54.1

6

8

0

62.1

10

0

0

62.1

6

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

USA

51.6

3

4

6

61.6

8-T

0

2

63.6

7

Amy Tryon

Leyland

USA

52.8

4

4

0

56.8

3

0

6.8

63.6

8

Sara Dierks

Somerset

USA

61.9

13

0

4

65.9

13

0

2

67.9

9

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

USA

57.8

8-T

8

0

65.8

11-T

0

5.2

71.0

10

Wendy Bebie

Phoenix

USA

70.9

24-T

0

0

70.9

14

0

0.4

71.3

11

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone

USA

57.8

8-T

4

4

65.8

11-T

0

6.4

72.2

12

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

CAN

64.1

17

4

6

74.1

17

0

1.2

75.3

13

Stephen Bradley

Brandenburg's Joshua

USA

57.8

8-T

0

0

57.8

5-T

0

18.8

76.6

14

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

USA

64.7

18

8

1

73.7

15-T

0

7.2

80.9

15

Waylon Roberts

Paleface

CAN

66.6

19

8

1

75.6

19

0

6

81.6

16

Kathryn Duke

Eliot III

CAN

69.7

23

4

0

73.7

15-T

0

12.4

86.1

17

Jessica Ruppel

Naughty By Nature

CAN

63.8

16

12

0

75.8

20

0

12

87.8

18

Lynn Symansky

No It Tissant

USA

73.7

26

8

0

81.7

23

0

7.6

89.3

19

Holly Payne

Madeline

USA

79.1

27

8

0

87.1

24

0

4.4

91.5

20

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

USA

67.2

20

16

5

88.2

25

0

12.4

100.6

21

Missy Ransenhousen

Critical Decision

USA

68.8

21

8

0

76.8

21

20

21.6

118.4

22

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

USA

63.4

15

16

0

79.4

22

60

19.2

158.6

23

Jose Ortelli

Jos Aquiles

ARG

83.8

28

4

7

94.8

27

60

43.6

198.4

24

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

USA

53.1

5

4

0

57.1

4

MR

MR

MR

MR

Terri Impson

Opua

USA

84.4

31

0

0

84.4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

CAN

62.8

14

8

4

74.8

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Imtiaz Anees

Extravagance

IND

69.4

22

20

0

89.4

26

WD

WD

WD

WD

Wendy Lewis

Catalyst

USA

84.1

29-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Maya Studenmund

Business Class

CAN

84.1

29-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Megan Lanzarone

Widespread Panic

USA

70.9

24-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonnie Mosser

Merloch

28.3

2-T

0

0

28.3

1

0

6.8

35.1

1

Phillip Dutton

Connaught

30.8

8

4

0

34.8

7

0

4

38.8

2

John Williams

Carrick

29.6

5-T

4

0

33.6

5

0

5.2

38.8

3

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

38.8

19

0

0

38.8

9

0

0.8

39.6

4

Lauren O'Brien

Dunrath Alto

34.6

15

0

0

34.6

6

0

6.8

41.4

5

Boyd Martin

Ying Yang Yo

27.9

1

0

1

28.9

2

0

15.2

44.1

6

Julia Steinberg

Mr Big

40.4

21-T

4

0

44.4

14

0

0

44.4

7

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Above 'N' Beyond

36.3

17

4

0

40.3

11

0

9.6

49.9

8

Sarah Cousins

Tsunami

40.4

21-T

4

1

45.4

16

0

6

51.4

9

Gina Fiore Kelly

Feral Errol

34.2

14

8

0

42.2

12

0

12

54.2

10

Phillip Dutton

Tru Luck

32.9

13

0

5

37.9

8

0

22

59.9

11

Melissa Hunsberger

Expedience

45.0

29-T

8

0

53.0

21-T

0

10.4

63.4

12

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

32.5

11-T

24

0

56.5

27

0

8.4

64.9

13

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

45.0

29-T

20

0

65.0

30

0

0

65.0

14

Sarah Cousins

The Robber Baron

42.9

26

0

0

42.9

13

20

6.4

69.3

15

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

50.4

37

4

0

54.4

25

20

3.6

78.0

16

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

45.0

29-T

8

0

53.0

21-T

20

7.2

80.2

17

Stephanie Boyer

Macloud

35.8

16

4

0

39.8

10

20

21.6

81.4

18

Karl Slezak

Showdown

53.8

40

0

0

53.8

24

20

11.2

85.0

19

Stephen Steinhoff

Henery VIII

46.3

35

20

2

68.3

32

0

18

86.3

20

Jane Sleeper

UN

45.0

29-T

8

0

53.0

21-T

20

14.4

87.4

21

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

44.2

28

0

1

45.2

15

20

25.6

90.8

22

Stephen Steinhoff

Kourous du Rouville

45.8

34

20

1

66.8

31

20

26.4

113.2

23

Julie Norman

Bradley

52.9

39

4

0

56.9

28

60

16.4

133.3

24

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

37.5

18

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

46.7

36

8

0

54.7

26

E

E

E

E

Jessica Kiener

ColorMeBrite

31.7

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

James Moore

Jockaloo

43.3

27

4

0

47.3

17

R

R

R

R

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

50.8

38

12

6

68.8

33

R

R

R

R

Penny Rowland

Roundabout

42.1

25

0

0

42.1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stephen Bradley

From

29.2

4

4

0

33.2

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Heather Morris

Genial

29.6

5-T

0

0

29.6

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jane Sleeper

New Moon

45.0

29-T

16

0

61.0

29

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Green

Evening Shade

40.0

20

4

4

48.0

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Becky Holder

Rejuvenate

41.3

23-T

8

2

51.3

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Megan White

Diablo Centimo

31.7

9-T

52

1

84.7

34

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michael Pollard

Tia Lusso

28.3

2-T

12

10

50.3

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Beshear

Blue Devil

30.4

7

0

0

30.4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Hansel

Mission

41.3

23-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Claudia Graham

Blazing Chief

32.5

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sharon White

Ashwood Lad

32.8

4

4

0

36.8

5

0

1.2

38.0

1

William Coleman

K. du Manoir

33.5

6-T

0

1

34.5

3

0

3.6

38.1

2

Michael Pollard

Midas Mulligan

39.7

18

0

0

39.7

7-T

0

0

39.7

3

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

33.1

5

0

0

33.1

2

0

6.8

39.9

4

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

36.6

12-T

4

1

41.6

11

0

3.6

45.2

5

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

24.5

1

4

0

28.5

1

20

4.8

53.3

6

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

43.8

21

8

1

52.8

18

0

7.6

60.4

7

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

35.9

10-T

16

2

53.9

19-T

0

8

61.9

8

Boyd Martin

Benwald

34.1

9

8

0

42.1

12

20

18.4

80.5

9

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

38.6

16

8

0

46.6

14

0

36

82.6

10

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

45.9

22

8

0

53.9

19-T

40

33.6

127.5

11

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Grace Under Pressure

35.9

10-T

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

Bonnie Mosser

Bounce Back

41.0

19

0

0

41.0

10

R

R

R

R

Chris Hitchcock

Paladin

39.3

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

41.7

20

8

2

51.7

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Leslie Grant-Law

Timber Spirit

33.8

8

4

3

40.8

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Amy Tryon

That's Smart

30.7

3

4

0

34.7

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Robert Costello

Dustin

33.5

6-T

4

0

37.5

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michael Pollard

Gaspar

29.7

2

8

2

39.7

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Susan Beebee

Prowler

36.6

12-T

12

3

51.6

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

38.3

15

4

0

42.3

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Faudree

Pawlow

37.6

14

12

0

49.6

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pippa Moon

Ribbo

36.6

7-T

0

0

36.6

2

0

0

36.6

1

Michele Mueller

Amistad

33.8

2-T

4

0

37.8

3

0

2

39.8

2

William Coleman

Nevada Bay

39.0

14

0

1

40.0

4

0

0.4

40.4

3

Matt Flynn

Hugo Boss

37.9

10-T

4

0

41.9

5

0

0

41.9

4

Sharon White

Fashion Plate

37.9

10-T

4

1

42.9

6

0

3.2

46.1

5

Andrea Leatherman

Revere Road

33.8

2-T

16

2

51.8

12

0

4.4

56.2

6

Meighan Ferguson

War Wolf

37.9

10-T

24

0

61.9

14

0

0

61.9

7

Kim Severson

O'Susannah

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

1

20

12

66.5

8

Kerri Short

Fantasia

38.6

13

12

0

50.6

10

0

19.6

70.2

9

Laura VanderVliet

Lucy in the Sky

46.2

17

8

0

54.2

13

0

17.6

71.8

10

Mandy Alexander

3 Sheets to the Wind

37.2

9

24

1

62.2

15

0

10.4

72.6

11

Laura VanderVliet

Marshal Cody

42.1

15

8

0

50.1

9

0

32

82.1

12

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

36.6

7-T

8

7

51.6

11

0

32.4

84.0

13

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

33.8

2-T

12

0

45.8

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

33.5

1

12

0

45.5

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

35.5

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

43.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Brannigan

Cooper

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Phillip Dutton

Risk Taker

35.2

5-T

4

0

39.2

4

0

0.8

40.0

2

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

36.6

8-T

4

0

40.6

6

0

2.8

43.4

3

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

43.8

21

0

0

43.8

9

0

1.6

45.4

4

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

33.1

2

16

0

49.1

14

0

3.6

52.7

5

Anisa Tracy

Tigger VIII

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

3

0

15.2

53.2

6

Missy Miller

Dene Court

39.3

14-T

4

0

43.3

8

0

10

53.3

7

Helen Laffitte

Finnbar

45.2

22-T

8

0

53.2

18

0

0.8

54.0

8

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

37.9

12-T

0

3

40.9

7

0

15.6

56.5

9

Kendyl Tracy

Mr Incredible

34.1

4

16

0

50.1

15

0

10

60.1

10

Holly Hillenbrand

Woodrow

43.1

20

8

0

51.1

16

0

10.4

61.5

11

Caitlin Romeo

Spirit of the Outback

35.9

7

8

2

45.9

10

0

16

61.9

12

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

36.9

10-T

12

0

48.9

13

0

14.4

63.3

13

Emily Hamele

Grenadier Guard

37.9

12-T

12

6

55.9

21

40

36

131.9

14

Jenna Kuzenko

Renegade

36.9

10-T

0

0

36.9

2

65

49.6

151.5

15

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

39.7

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Audrey Bean

Braveheart the Great

45.2

22-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Caroline Dowd

The Phoenix II

40.0

18

8

0

48.0

12

R

R

R

R

Ashley Jones

Loughnatousa Barnaby

53.8

25

0

1

54.8

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

49.3

24

8

4

61.3

22-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tiffany Foster

Robin Hood

36.6

8-T

12

7

55.6

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

39.7

16-T

0

0

39.7

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

35.2

5-T

12

0

47.2

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Frankie Simpson

Kachemak Bay

41.4

19

8

3

52.4

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lindsay Wolcott

Albert Hall

39.3

14-T

16

6

61.3

22-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

6

0

0.8

30.8

1

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

28.2

3

0

0

28.2

2

0

2.8

31.0

2

William Coleman

Carlingford's Merlot

25.9

1

4

0

29.9

5

0

2.4

32.3

3

Leslie Law

All The Buzz

27.8

2

0

0

27.8

1

0

6.4

34.2

4

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

33.3

11

0

0

33.3

10

0

2

35.3

5

Clark Montgomery

Mimi Imfurst

29.3

4-T

0

0

29.3

3-T

0

10.8

40.1

6

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ballywhatnot

33.7

12

0

0

33.7

11

0

9.6

43.3

7

Kyle Carter

Still Time

41.1

26

0

0

41.1

20

0

4.4

45.5

8

William Faudree

Indiana Jones

45.6

33

0

0

45.6

28

0

0

45.6

9

Sharon White

Fortunate Son

42.2

28-T

0

0

42.2

21-T

0

3.6

45.8

10

Henry Davenport

Nile Tour

38.2

18-T

4

0

42.2

21-T

0

4.4

46.6

11

Ashley Jones

Tinkabella

38.2

18-T

8

1

47.2

29

0

0

47.2

12

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

44.1

30

0

0

44.1

26

0

6.8

50.9

13

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

38.9

22

4

0

42.9

23

0

13.2

56.1

14

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

40.7

25

0

0

40.7

18

20

8

68.7

15

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

36.7

17

0

0

36.7

14

0

43.6

80.3

16

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

42.2

28-T

8

28

78.2

33

0

8.8

87.0

17

Diana Burnett

Shigatazi

34.1

13

0

0

34.1

12

20

39.6

93.7

18

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

38.2

18-T

0

0

38.2

15

40

45.6

123.8

19

Ian Roberts

San Clemente

35.2

14

8

17

60.2

32

60

36.4

156.6

20

Jose Ortelli

Jos Bacca

41.9

27

12

0

53.9

31

R

R

R

R

Ashley Leith

Blue Max

33.0

9-T

8

0

41.0

19

R

R

R

R

Sara Dierks

Delta Ditto

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

29.3

4-T

0

0

29.3

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mark Weissbecker

Taxi

45.2

32

0

0

45.2

27

WD

WD

WD

WD

Julie Stenslie

Wildwood's Romeo

39.6

23-T

4

0

43.6

24-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

35.6

15

0

1

36.6

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Becky Holder

Call Me Ollie

31.1

7

0

0

31.1

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura VanderVliet

Warrie Hill

38.5

21

0

0

38.5

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michael Pollard

CTS Casey

44.8

31

4

0

48.8

30

WD

WD

WD

WD

Chris Hitchcock

Airborne Express

35.9

16

4

0

39.9

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Beshear

Here's To You

33.0

9-T

0

0

33.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Missy Ransenhousen

Catch The Stage

31.9

8

0

1

32.9

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Erin Kowalewski

Twizzler

39.6

23-T

4

0

43.6

24-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karl Slezak

Pavarotti

33.3

4

0

0

33.3

3

0

6.4

39.7

1

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

6

0

5.6

40.8

2

Matt Flynn

King's Crossing

34.1

5-T

8

0

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

3

Kristen Bond

Speak of the Devil

36.3

11

8

0

44.3

15

0

2

46.3

4

Becky Holder

For Play

34.1

5-T

0

0

34.1

4-T

0

12.4

46.5

5

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

44.8

22

0

0

44.8

16

0

2.8

47.6

6

Leslie Law

Java

37.8

12-T

4

0

41.8

13

0

6.4

48.2

7

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

32.2

3

4

0

36.2

7

0

12

48.2

8

William Faudree

McGlade

45.2

23-T

4

0

49.2

23

0

0

49.2

9

Ann Glaus

Yes My Name is Bob

37.8

12-T

0

0

37.8

8

0

12.4

50.2

10

Allison Springer

Tiamo

28.9

1-T

4

0

32.9

2

0

19.6

52.5

11

Jessica Phoenix

Exuberant

35.6

10

4

1

40.6

12

0

13.2

53.8

12

Robert Costello

Dinero

43.0

20-T

4

0

47.0

20-T

0

7.6

54.6

13

Rebecca Polan

Close The Deal

43.0

20-T

4

0

47.0

20-T

0

8.8

55.8

14

Diane Pardee

Goode Guess

50.4

31

0

0

50.4

24

0

8

58.4

15

Michele Mueller

Brewster

51.1

32-T

4

0

55.1

27

0

6.4

61.5

16

Jose Ortelli

Jos Calfun

46.3

26-T

0

0

46.3

18-T

20

12

78.3

17

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

45.2

23-T

8

5

58.2

31

0

27.2

85.4

18

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

51.1

32-T

8

0

59.1

32

20

10.8

89.9

19

Melissa Moore

Noble Dunlavin

45.2

23-T

12

0

57.2

30

20

20

97.2

20

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

40.4

17

8

0

48.4

22

40

13.6

102.0

21

Mark Hotchkiss

Wily Fox

56.3

34

16

0

72.3

34

20

13.6

105.9

22

Susan Beebee

Strike Point

46.7

28

8

0

54.7

26

40

16

110.7

23

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

39.6

16

0

0

39.6

11

80

28.8

148.4

24

August Vettorino

Clifton Imperial

48.9

29

8

0

56.9

29

R

R

R

R

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

41.9

18

4

0

45.9

17

R

R

R

R

Tremaine Cooper

Prescott

42.2

19

20

0

62.2

33

R

R

R

R

Adele Baker

Ruthurtin Gent

34.1

5-T

0

0

34.1

4-T

R

R

R

R

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

46.3

26-T

0

0

46.3

18-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

50.0

30

4

2

56.0

28

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mark Weissbecker

Tatham

34.4

8

4

0

38.4

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Megan Lanzarone

The Grasshopper

38.9

15

8

4

50.9

25

WD

WD

WD

WD

Clark Montgomery

Sportsfield Zebadee

28.9

1-T

0

1

29.9

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

Dana Widstrand

Errigal Lion

38.2

14

0

0

38.2

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Erin Stormont

Coltrane

62.6

35

16

0

78.6

35

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

36.7

6

0

0

36.7

2

0

0

36.7

1

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

Julia Steiner

Continia

34.8

3

4

0

38.8

5

0

0.4

39.2

3

Jennie Brannigan

Plain Jane

43.0

15-T

0

0

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

4

Sarah Kamensky

Royal Venture

40.4

10

4

0

44.4

9

0

0

44.4

5

Andrew Diemer

Cold Harbor

41.9

11-T

4

0

45.9

11

0

0

45.9

6

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

35.9

5

0

0

35.9

1

0

12

47.9

7

Alex Martone

Copperfield

42.6

14

4

0

46.6

12

0

5.2

51.8

8

Olivia Kamensky

Maguire

43.0

15-T

4

0

47.0

13

0

5.2

52.2

9

Madigan Murphy

Courting Tompkins

45.2

18

8

0

53.2

17

0

1.2

54.4

10

Pearl MacGregor

Shadowplay

43.3

17

8

0

51.3

14

0

5.2

56.5

11

Arden Wildasin

Look at Me Roger That

51.9

24

0

0

51.9

15

0

4.8

56.7

12

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

46.3

19

8

3

57.3

20

0

1.2

58.5

13

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

51.1

22-T

4

0

55.1

18

0

4

59.1

14

Anisa Tracy

Pinney North

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

8

0

15.2

59.2

15

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

48.2

20-T

4

0

52.2

16

0

7.6

59.8

16

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

51.1

22-T

4

1

56.1

19

0

10.8

66.9

17

Ariel Grald

Practically Perfect

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

4

20

10.8

68.5

18

Megan Bailie

Stryker

41.9

11-T

0

0

41.9

6

20

9.6

71.5

19

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

52.6

25

12

0

64.6

23

0

8.8

73.4

20

Molly Cavanaugh

Doctor Prosper

37.8

8

8

15

60.8

22

20

22

102.8

21

Alexandra Kraushaar

Eric

35.6

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

California Dreamin'

32.6

1

12

0

44.6

10

R

R

R

R

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N Roll

48.2

20-T

12

0

60.2

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Courtney Sendak

Will Ya Love Me

42.2

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD