The Fork Horse Trials
Norwood, NC (Area II)
April 2 - 5, 2009

 

CIC3*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

My Boy Bobby

Buck Davidson

USA

49.0

5

0

3.2

52.2

1

0

0

52.2

1

68

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

Leslie Law

GBR

46.4

2-T

0

7.2

53.6

2

4

0

57.6

2

40

Cooper

Jennie Brannigan

USA

50.2

6-T

0

10.8

61.0

10

0

0

61.0

3

95

Waterfront

Jan Byyny

USA

50.5

8

0

6.8

57.3

7

4

0

61.3

4

18

Bailey Wick

Phillip Dutton

USA

55.4

22-T

0

1.6

57.0

6

4

1

62.0

5

49

Above N' Beyond

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

USA

50.2

6-T

0

8.0

58.2

8

4

0

62.2

6

4

Tia Lusso

Michael Pollard

USA

46.4

2-T

0

7.6

54.0

3

12

0

66.0

7

14

Somerset II

Sara Dierks

USA

62.3

44-T

0

0.0

62.3

11

4

1

67.3

8

9

Last Monarch

Holly Hepp

USA

55.4

22-T

0

8.8

64.2

13

4

0

68.2

9

7

Syd Kent

Jan Byyny

USA

61.4

41-T

0

4.4

65.8

18

4

0

69.8

10

39

Exponential

Jessica Phoenix

CAN

62.3

44-T

0

7.6

69.9

22

0

0

69.9

11

34

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kimberly Severson

USA

51.1

9-T

0

3.6

54.7

4

16

0

70.7

12

47

Remington XXV

Boyd Martin

AUS

54.5

18

0

14.0

68.5

20

0

3

71.5

14

33

Merloch

Bonnie Mosser

USA

51.1

9-T

0

8.4

59.5

9

12

0

71.5

13

32

Critical Decision

Missy Ransehousen

USA

58.8

31-T

0

12.0

70.8

23

0

1

71.8

15

57

Dobbin

Corinne Ashton

USA

46.4

2-T

0

18.4

64.8

16

8

0

72.8

16

23

Manoir de Carneville

Sinead Halpin

USA

53.6

15

0

12.0

65.6

17

8

0

73.6

17

51

Kingpin

Mike Winter

CAN

52.2

13

0

12.4

64.6

15

8

1

73.6

18

65

Pawlow

Will Faudree

USA

53.1

14

0

20.8

73.9

26

0

0

73.9

19

61

Port Authority

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

CAN

61.2

40

0

14.8

76.0

28

0

0

76.0

20

62

HJ Hampton

Peter Atkins

AUS

73.6

60

0

0.8

74.4

27

4

0

78.4

21

56

Icarus

Michael Pollard

USA

56.5

25-T

0

6.0

62.5

12

16

0

78.5

22

11

Wonderful Will

Mike Winter

CAN

61.4

41-T

0

7.2

68.6

21

8

2

78.6

23

27

Figjam

Peter Atkins

AUS

56.5

25-T

0

0.4

56.9

5

24

0

80.9

24

16

Che Mr. Wiseguy

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

ECU

51.6

11-T

0

20.4

72.0

24

8

1

81.0

25

30

Myrddin's Sebastian

Waylon Roberts

CAN

64.3

47

0

18.0

82.3

37

0

0

82.3

26

8

Bellaney Rock

Jean Rablat

FRA

61.4

41-T

0

17.6

79.0

31

4

0

83.0

27

41

Madeline

Holly Payne

USA

66.9

53-T

0

5.2

72.1

25

12

0

84.1

28

5

Madison Park

Kyle Carter

CAN

59.1

34-T

0

5.2

64.3

14

20

0

84.3

29

26

Esker Riada

Cayla Kitayama

USA

54.8

19-T

0

12.8

67.6

19

16

1

84.6

30

58

Gordonstown

Madeline Blackman

USA

66.9

53-T

0

22.4

89.3

42

0

0

89.3

31

46

May I Tell Ya.

Buck Davidson

USA

57.7

29

0

27.6

85.3

38

4

0

89.3

32

13

Mensa

Andrea Leatherman

USA

62.9

46

0

16.8

79.7

32

8

3

90.7

33

42

High Society III

Jessica Hampf

CAN

55.7

24

0

20.4

76.1

29

16

0

92.1

34

60

JOS Aladar

Jose Ortelli

ARG

54.2

17

20

14.4

88.6

41

4

0

92.6

35

6

Private Heart

Leslie Law

GBR

59.1

34-T

0

21.6

80.7

35

12

0

92.7

36

52

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

USA

66.6

52

0

13.6

80.2

33

12

1

93.2

37

24

Titanium

Buck Davidson

USA

60.0

37-T

0

20.4

80.4

34

12

7

99.4

38

54

Arthur

Allison Springer

USA

56.8

28

0

22.0

78.8

30

16

5

99.8

39

53

Franklin

Ralph Holstein

USA

65.8

49-T

0

21.6

87.4

39

16

0

103.4

40

45

Extravagance

Hilda Donahue

IRL

65.2

48

0

27.6

92.8

44

8

5

105.8

41

43

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

CAN

65.8

49-T

20

16.4

102.2

46

4

1

107.2

42

20

Manny

Diana Burnett

CAN

58.0

30

0

24.0

82.0

36

24

5

111.0

43

44

Revere Road

Andrea Leatherman

USA

60.0

37-T

0

36.8

96.8

45

12

3

111.8

44

28

JOS Aquiles

Jose Ortelli

ARG

66.9

53-T

0

21.2

88.1

40

24

0

112.1

45

15

Subway

Olivia Loiacono

USA

71.5

59

20

28.4

119.9

49

4

0

123.9

46

3

Benwald

Boyd Martin

USA

58.8

31-T

20

35.6

114.4

47

8

5

127.4

47

22

Minstral

Kelly List

CAN

67.2

56

20

28.0

115.2

48

8

9

132.2

48

19

Destination Known

Allison Springer

USA

60.6

39

0

32.0

92.6

43

0

300

300.0

E

69

Better I Do It

Darren Chiacchia

USA

55.1

21

40

48.8

143.9

50

0

400

400.0

WD

38

Jockaloo

James Moore

USA

65.8

49-T

0

500.0

500.0

E

0

500

500.0

E

48

Dillon

Colleen Rutledge

USA

54.8

19-T

0

540.0

540.0

TE

0

540

540.0

TE

35

Colombo

Selena O'Hanlon

CAN

51.6

11-T

0

540.0

540.0

TE

0

540

540.0

TE

70

Never Summer

Melissa Wright

USA

68.4

57

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

64

Draco

Colin Davidson

USA

59.7

36

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

63

That's Smart

Karen O'Connor

USA

53.9

16

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

25

Kachemak Bay

Karl Slezak

CAN

68.7

58

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

37

L.A. Albert

Buck Davidson

USA

58.8

31-T

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

59

Jumbo's Jake

India McEvoy

USA

56.5

25-T

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

17

Up Spirit

Clark Montgomery

USA

38.9

1

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

29

Business Class

Maya Studenmund

CAN

700.0

E

0

700.0

700.0

E

0

700

700.0

E

 

Advanced

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

90

Brandenburg's Joshua

Stephen Bradley

34.2

7

0

5.6

39.8

2

4

0

43.8

1

102

Connaught

Phillip Dutton

41.3

16

0

4.4

45.7

5

0

0

45.7

2

100

Ballynoecastle RM

Buck Davidson

30.0

2-T

0

8.4

38.4

1

8

0

46.4

3

93

Hollywood

Kelly Sult

41.7

17

0

0.0

41.7

3

8

0

49.7

4

84

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker

30.8

4

0

14.4

45.2

4

8

0

53.2

5

86

Havarah's Charly

Molly Rosin

32.9

5-T

0

26.8

59.7

9

0

0

59.7

6

92

Arctic Dancer

Ralph Holstein

36.3

10

0

20.4

56.7

7

8

0

64.7

7

94

Meadow Sparrow

Madeline Blackman

50.8

28

0

12.0

62.8

11

4

0

66.8

8

72

Jimminy Cricket

Dornin North

37.9

11

0

25.2

63.1

12

4

0

67.1

9

89

Orion

Craig Thompson

45.0

20-T

20

6.8

71.8

16

4

0

75.8

10

80

Oz

Mikki Kuchta

40.8

15

0

8.4

49.2

6

24

6

79.2

11

77

Westerly

Charles Plumb

44.6

19

0

21.6

66.2

15

8

6

80.2

12

83

ESB Irish Doctrine

Ashley Leith

51.7

29

0

24.0

75.7

18

8

0

83.7

13

96

Rejuvenate

Becky Holder

28.8

1

20

14.4

63.2

13

16

5

84.2

14

87

Isabella II

Susie Beale

40.4

14

0

38.4

78.8

19

4

3

85.8

15

81

Ribbo

Pippa Moon

48.8

26

0

24.0

72.8

17

12

2

86.8

16

76

Vaunted

Ashley Adams

34.6

8-T

20

6.4

61.0

10

28

0

89.0

17

97

Lion Display

Dornin North

40.0

13

0

17.2

57.2

8

36

0

93.2

18

36

Windfall II

Darren Chiacchia

42.5

18

20

29.2

91.7

21

4

2

97.7

19

12

Stoneybrook

Darren Chiacchia

49.6

27

20

51.2

120.8

22

8

16

144.8

20

98

Jam

Bruce Davidson Sr

48.3

25

0

16.8

65.1

14

0

400

400.0

WD

75

Che Kairo

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

47.5

24

20

20.4

87.9

20

0

400

400.0

WD

79

Mr. Big

Julia Steinberg

39.6

12

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

73

Woodburn

Phillip Dutton

30.0

2-T

0

600.0

600.0

WD

0

600

600.0

WD

82

The Foreman

Phillip Dutton

32.9

5-T

0

600.0

600.0

WD

0

600

600.0

WD

71

Harlan's Flight

Chrissy Hollnagel

45.4

22

0

600.0

600.0

WD

0

600

600.0

WD

99

Che Italica

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

52.9

30

0

600.0

600.0

WD

0

600

600.0

WD

74

Cruise Lion

Bruce Davidson Sr

34.6

8-T

0

650.0

650.0

MR

0

650

650.0

MR

104

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

45.0

20-T

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

91

Radio Flyer

Dorothy Crowell

46.7

23

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

 

Intermediate A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

124

Rolling Stone II

Nate Chambers

29.7

3

0

2.0

31.7

1

4

0

35.7

1

108

Riddle Master

Rebecca Howard

33.5

6

0

0.0

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

2

120

Inmidair

Jan Byyny

31.7

4

0

6.4

38.1

4

0

0

38.1

3

112

High Patriot

Mara Dean

25.2

1

0

17.2

42.4

6

0

0

42.4

4

118

Guinness X

Mary Bess Sigman

37.2

7

0

8.0

45.2

7

0

0

45.2

5

107

Prowler

Susan Beebee

37.6

8-T

0

0.0

37.6

3

8

2

47.6

6

106

Dunlavin's Token

Danica Moore

42.1

17

0

3.2

45.3

8

4

0

49.3

7

113

Shiraz

Colleen Rutledge

38.3

11

0

0.4

38.7

5

12

0

50.7

8

117

Dueling Creeks Brew

Craig Thompson

37.6

8-T

0

9.2

46.8

9

4

0

50.8

9

111

GiGi

Waylon Roberts

37.6

8-T

0

14.4

52.0

11

0

0

52.0

10

110

Here's To You

Emily Beshear

28.3

2

0

23.2

51.5

10

0

2

53.5

11

116

Select

Mogie Bearden-Muller

41.0

15

0

17.2

58.2

12

0

0

58.2

12

122

Masters Choice

India McEvoy

38.6

12-T

0

20.0

58.6

13

0

0

58.6

13

114

Parker II

Allison Springer

38.6

12-T

0

22.0

60.6

15

4

0

64.6

14

105

Dario

Phillip Dutton

32.8

5

20

7.6

60.4

14

4

1

65.4

16

121

William Penn

Erika Adams

39.7

14

20

25.2

84.9

16

12

0

96.9

16

119

Seajack

Laine Ashker

41.4

16

40

29.6

111.0

17

12

13

136.0

17

 

Intermediate B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

135

Rocket

Doug Payne

30.7

1

0

1.2

31.9

1

0

0

31.9

1

141

Shatzi W

Boyd Martin

33.8

2

0

5.2

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

2

140

Strike Point

Susan Beebee

36.9

7

0

0.0

36.9

2

4

0

40.9

3

132

Special Blend

Casey McKissock

37.2

8

0

0.0

37.2

3

4

0

41.2

4

127

Kenzo de la Roque

Lisa Barry

34.1

3

0

8.0

42.1

6

0

0

42.1

5

134

Mighty Mangaroo

Phillip Dutton

37.9

9-T

0

2.8

40.7

5

4

0

44.7

6

138

GV Tuscany

Jennifer Simmons

40.3

12-T

0

10.8

51.1

12

0

0

51.1

7

126

Parker 2

James Alliston

45.5

17

0

2.4

47.9

9

4

0

51.9

8

139

Dustin IV

Robert Costello

40.7

14

0

11.6

52.3

13

0

0

52.3

9

129

Mojito

Kate Brown

37.9

9-T

0

8.8

46.7

7

8

0

54.7

10

131

McGlade

Will Faudree

48.6

19

0

0.0

48.6

10

8

0

56.6

11

133

Wild T'Mater

Diana Burnett

35.9

5-T

0

26.4

62.3

14

8

0

70.3

12

144

Henery VIII

Stephen Steinhoff

40.3

12-T

0

8.8

49.1

11

20

2

71.1

13

125

Irish Diamonds

Micheline Jordan

37.9

9-T

0

9.2

47.1

8

24

16

87.1

14

130

Fantastik

Darren Chiacchia

43.5

16

40

36.4

119.9

15

4

0

123.9

15

143

C.T.S. Casey

Michael Pollard

35.9

5-T

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

128

Paladin

Chris Hitchcock

41.4

15

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

142

Exuberant

Jessica Phoenix

35.2

4

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

136

Show Down (CAN)

Sinead Halpin

47.2

18

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

 

Intermediate C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

171

Wondaree Barger

Julie Wolfert

29.0

3

0

6.8

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

1

160

Stormin's Barbie

Alyssa Peterson

32.4

7

0

0.0

32.4

1

4

0

36.4

2

147

Sauvignon

Julia Norman

36.6

12

0

0.0

36.6

5

0

0

36.6

3

168

Ebb Tide

Coren Morgan

24.8

2

0

8.0

32.8

2

4

0

36.8

4

151

Cold Harbor

Andrew Diemer

44.1

19

0

1.6

45.7

11

0

0

45.7

5

169

Nyls du Terroir

Kate Samuels

34.5

8

0

7.6

42.1

6

4

0

46.1

6

158

Maximus

Jamie Price

42.8

17

0

0.0

42.8

7

4

0

46.8

7

152

Rocket

Karen O'Connor

24.5

1

0

22.4

46.9

13

0

0

46.9

8

161

Finnbar

Helen Laffitte

35.9

11

0

8.4

44.3

8

4

0

48.3

9

157

Case Closed II

Kerry Blackmer

45.9

20-T

0

6.8

52.7

16

0

0

52.7

10

149

Maplewood's Primestar

Diana Rich

34.8

9

0

11.2

46.0

12

8

0

54.0

11

146

Wondaree Merlin

Julie Wolfert

37.6

14

0

7.2

44.8

10

12

0

56.8

12

163

Copperfield

Alex Martone

42.1

15-T

0

6.8

48.9

15

8

0

56.9

13

167

Reggae Moon

Christine Ehlers

51.4

22

0

5.6

57.0

17

4

0

61.0

14

155

Shadowplay

Pearl Macgregor

43.8

18

0

3.6

47.4

14

16

0

63.4

15

153

Santa's Playboy

Amy Ruth Borun

35.5

10

0

9.2

44.7

9

16

5

65.7

16

148

Firewater

Beth Spencer

45.9

20-T

20

20.0

85.9

18

8

0

93.9

17

150

Magic Man

Ashley Kehoe

32.1

5-T

0

68.4

100.5

19

4

0

104.5

18

154

Nile Tour

Henry Davenport

37.2

13

40

25.6

102.8

20

8

0

110.8

19

164

Snap Decision

Elisabeth Ricklefs

29.7

4

0

5.6

35.3

3

0

400

400.0

WD

166

Jack The Lad

Shawn Price

32.1

5-T

0

500.0

500.0

E

0

500

500.0

E

159

Irish Cavalier

Alison Kelly-Coates

42.1

15-T

0

600.0

600.0

WD

0

600

600.0

WD

 

Preliminary A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

195

Lo Fino

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

29.3

4

0

0.0

29.3

4

0

0

29.3

1

176

Wiley Post

Kimberly Severson

25.9

1

0

0.0

25.9

1

4

0

29.9

2

186

utah b

Danica Moore

33.7

9-T

0

0.0

33.7

8-T

0

0

33.7

3

191

Balmoral Tim Tram

Mikki Kuchta

34.4

12

0

0.0

34.4

10

0

1

35.4

4

193

River Radiance

Jessica Brumfield

27.8

2

0

0.0

27.8

2

8

0

35.8

5

179

Ultra Tim

Lauren Kieffer

28.9

3

0

0.0

28.9

3

8

0

36.9

6

174

Kingsley

Mark Weissbecker

37.4

15

0

0.0

37.4

13

0

0

37.4

7

177

ACCIDENTAL

Robert D. Meyerhoff

33.7

9-T

0

0.0

33.7

8-T

4

1

38.7

8

182

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

Selena O'Hanlon

31.5

5

0

0.0

31.5

5

8

0

39.5

9

190

Java

Leslie Grant-Law

36.3

13

0

0.0

36.3

11

4

0

40.3

10

180

Delta Ditto

Sara Dierks

37.0

14

0

0.0

37.0

12

4

0

41.0

11

192

J.B.'s Star

Jennifer Simmons

42.6

17

0

0.0

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

12

187

Land Hope

Maley Coombs

38.9

16

0

0.0

38.9

14

4

0

42.9

13

185

Westwinds El Dorado

Sinead Halpin

33.0

8

0

0.0

33.0

7

16

0

49.0

14

184

Tavalu

Nick Meyers

47.8

19

0

1.2

49.0

17

0

0

49.0

15

189

Jet

Ashley Leith

45.6

18

0

0.0

45.6

16

8

0

53.6

16

188

Pikadilly

Dorothy Crowell

31.9

6

0

0.0

31.9

6

0

400

400.0

WD

181

Shigatzi

Diana Burnett

32.2

7

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

183

Explicit

Jessica Phoenix

33.7

9-T

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

 

Preliminary B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

228

Bounce

Kyle Carter

25.6

1-T

0

0.0

25.6

1

0

0

25.6

1

214

Ballywhatnot

Lauren Kieffer

27.4

3-T

0

0.0

27.4

2-T

0

0

27.4

2

200

Call Me Ollie

Becky Holder

27.4

3-T

0

0.0

27.4

2-T

4

0

31.4

3

223

Puzzle It Out

Sara Dierks

27.8

5-T

0

0.0

27.8

4

4

0

31.8

4

231

Hugo Fast

Leslie Grant-Law

27.8

5-T

0

0.8

28.6

5

4

0

32.6

5

215

Cambalda

Jennie Brannigan

28.9

7-T

0

0.0

28.9

6

4

0

32.9

6

205

Folk Lore

Allison Springer

30.4

10-T

0

3.6

34.0

11

0

0

34.0

7

212

Fun Maker

Mara Dean

34.1

17-T

0

0.0

34.1

12-T

0

0

34.1

8

198

Running Order

Doug Payne

30.7

12

0

0.0

30.7

8

4

0

34.7

9

236

Take The Mick

Lauren Kieffer

36.3

24

0

0.0

36.3

18

0

0

36.3

10

206

Smooth Rider

Robert D. Meyerhoff

37.0

25-T

0

0.0

37.0

19

0

0

37.0

11

232

Taxi

Mark Weissbecker

33.3

15

0

0.0

33.3

9

4

0

37.3

12

202

Anyway

Megan Correia-Bittner

37.4

27-T

0

0.0

37.4

20-T

0

0

37.4

14

226

A First Romance

Selena O'Hanlon

37.4

27-T

0

0.0

37.4

20-T

0

0

37.4

13

197

Internet

Emily Hansen-Palmus

29.6

9

0

0.0

29.6

7

8

0

37.6

15

211

Morning Star

Lynn Symansky

33.7

16

0

0.0

33.7

10

4

0

37.7

16

207

Overdraft

Jamie Price

34.1

17-T

0

0.0

34.1

12-T

4

0

38.1

17

201

ColorMeBrite

Jessica Kiener

34.1

17-T

0

0.0

34.1

12-T

4

0

38.1

18

203

Dare Devil

Mark Weissbecker

34.8

21

0

0.0

34.8

15

4

0

38.8

19

233

Poker Run

Jamie Price

35.2

22-T

0

0.0

35.2

16-T

4

0

39.2

21

221

Private Banker

Jennifer Carter

35.2

22-T

0

0.0

35.2

16-T

4

0

39.2

20

220

Ecclestone

Waylon Roberts

40.0

32

0

0.0

40.0

24

0

0

40.0

22

216

Olmsted

Rick Caldwell

38.9

30-T

0

0.0

38.9

22-T

4

0

42.9

23

225

Dibelius

Darren Chiacchia

38.9

30-T

0

0.0

38.9

22-T

8

0

46.9

24

234

Legga Holly

Robert D. Meyerhoff

41.9

35

0

0.0

41.9

25

4

2

47.9

25

196

Royal Ruckus

Erin Flynn

48.9

37

0

0.0

48.9

28

0

0

48.9

26

224

Universe

Clark Montgomery

25.6

1-T

20

2.8

48.4

26

4

0

52.4

27

199

Final Watch

Kyle Carter

33.0

14

20

0.0

53.0

29

0

0

53.0

28

227

Dark Knight

Maley Coombs

44.4

36

20

0.0

64.4

31

16

0

80.4

29

230

Top Gun

Diana Burnett

31.9

13

40

22.8

94.7

32

0

0

94.7

30

218

Fruition's First

Holly Payne

38.2

29

20

0.0

58.2

30

0

400

400.0

WD

235

Mozart

Allison Springer

30.4

10-T

0

18.4

48.8

27

0

400

400.0

WD

213

Cherubino

Karen O'Connor

34.1

17-T

0

540.0

540.0

TE

0

540

540.0

TE

217

Huck Finn

Sara McGowan

28.9

7-T

0

540.0

540.0

TE

0

540

540.0

TE

210

Prescott

Tremaine Cooper

40.4

33-T

0

550.0

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

219

Crabtown

Elisabeth Ricklefs

37.0

25-T

0

650.0

650.0

MR

0

650

650.0

MR

208

Watson's Shelbreen

Frankie Simpson

40.4

33-T

0

660.0

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

 

Preliminary C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

256

Minotaure du Passoir

Boyd Martin

31.9

1

0

0.0

31.9

1

0

0

31.9

1

237

Totally Awesome Bosco

Arden Wildasin

35.6

5-T

0

0.0

35.6

4

0

0

35.6

2

250

Vincent Vega

Nicholas McLaughlin

35.9

7

0

0.0

35.9

5

0

0

35.9

3

246

Chance of Flurries

Jaclyn Burke

33.3

2

0

0.0

33.3

2

4

0

37.3

4

255

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

35.6

5-T

0

2.0

37.6

7

0

0

37.6

5

254

Parador Mail

Elinor MacPhail

38.5

10

0

0.0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

6

241

Judge Not

Angel Martin-Dias

35.2

4

0

0.0

35.2

3

4

0

39.2

7

245

Moonlight Rock N' Roll

Molly Cavanaugh

38.9

11

0

0.0

38.9

9

4

0

42.9

8

253

Ripple Effect

Jessica Turner

37.4

8

0

0.0

37.4

6

8

0

45.4

9

248

Truman

Kaiti Saunders

48.5

15

0

0.0

48.5

11

0

0

48.5

10

238

Cameron Creek

Benita Strini

34.8

3

20

0.0

54.8

13

0

0

54.8

11

247

Clifton Gree

August Vettorino

44.1

13

0

0.0

44.1

10

12

0

56.1

12

251

Expression

Jessica Phoenix

50.4

16

0

0.0

50.4

12

16

0

66.4

13

252

Hayden

Waylon Roberts

46.3

14

20

3.6

69.9

14

8

0

77.9

14

244

Dinero

Will Faudree

38.2

9

60

0.0

98.2

15

4

0

102.2

15

240

Hole in One

Arielle Ostrov

43.7

12

0

600.0

600.0

WD

0

600

600.0

WD

 

Preliminary D

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

268

Sloopy

Lizzie Snow

28.9

3

0

0.0

28.9

2

0

0

28.9

1

265

Baseline

Kaitlin Spurlock

27.8

1

0

0.0

27.8

1

8

0

35.8

2

259

Double Rivers 2 Cool

Allison Smith

34.1

4

0

0.0

34.1

3

4

0

38.1

3

272

Cavalier One to One

Benita Strini

42.6

15

0

0.0

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

4

257

Octavian

Huxley Greer

41.1

14

0

0.0

41.1

9

4

0

45.1

5

264

Carrera

Abby Stankiewicz

38.9

8

0

0.0

38.9

4

8

0

46.9

6

258

Shamrock (CAN)

Elisabeth McLaughlin

39.6

9-T

0

0.0

39.6

6-T

8

0

47.6

7

262

Falko

Kayla Muller

28.5

2

20

0.0

48.5

11

0

0

48.5

8

271

Jos Ambition

Arden Wildasin

39.6

9-T

0

0.0

39.6

6-T

12

0

51.6

9

274

Misty Vale Bacardi

Emily Daigneault

40.7

13

0

0.0

40.7

8

12

0

52.7

10

267

Beamish

Anna Petrea

37.4

7

20

0.0

57.4

12

0

0

57.4

11

261

Buck Naked II

Christine Pavey

37.0

5-T

0

2.4

39.4

5

20

0

59.4

12

260

Lionheart

Hilary Wong-Rieger

40.4

12

20

0.0

60.4

13

24

13

97.4

13

266

Lions Reserve

Ashley Allen

39.6

9-T

0

500.0

500.0

E

0

500

500.0

E

270

Tyne Be Merry

Stephanie Castonguay

43.3

16

0

500.0

500.0

E

0

500

500.0

E

269

Sea Maiden

Arielle Ostrov

51.1

17

0

600.0

600.0

WD

0

600

600.0

WD

263

Samson VIII

Charlotte Collis

37.0

5-T

0

650.0

650.0

MR

0

650

650.0

MR