The Fork Horse Trials
Norwood, NC (Area II)
April 1 - 4, 2010

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

My Boy Bobby

USA

36.9

1-T

0

4

40.9

2

0

0

40.9

1

Allison Springer

Arthur

USA

36.9

1-T

0

1.6

38.5

1

4

0

42.5

2

Phillip Dutton

Tru Luck

USA

47.0

9-T

0

2

49.0

7

0

0

49.0

3

Will Faudree

Pawlow

USA

48.8

15-T

0

0.4

49.2

8

0

0

49.2

4

Phillip Dutton

Inmidair

USA

48.5

14

0

0.8

49.3

9

0

0

49.3

5

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

USA

44.7

6

0

0.8

45.5

3

4

0

49.5

6

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

USA

50.2

17-T

0

3.2

53.4

12

0

0

53.4

7

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

CAN

53.9

22

0

0.4

54.3

13

0

0

54.3

8

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

CAN

45.9

7

0

1.2

47.1

5

8

0

55.1

9

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

USA

53.1

20-T

0

2

55.1

15

0

0

55.1

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

USA

47.9

13

0

0

47.9

6

8

0

55.9

11

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

USA

54.5

23-T

0

3.6

58.1

16

0

0

58.1

12

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

USA

51.6

19

0

8.4

60.0

17

4

0

64.0

13

Lillian Heard

Share Option

USA

59.4

36-T

0

1.6

61.0

18

4

0

65.0

14

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

USA

46.7

8

0

18.4

65.1

22

0

0

65.1

15

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

USA

53.1

20-T

0

1.6

54.7

14

12

0

66.7

16

Jose Ortelli

JOS Aladar

ARG

58.8

34-T

0

4

62.8

20

4

1

67.8

17

Michael Pollard

Wonderful Will

USA

47.0

9-T

0

0

47.0

4

24

0

71.0

18

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

USA

55.4

25-T

0

6.8

62.2

19

12

0

74.2

19

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

USA

63.2

41

0

11.6

74.8

27

0

0

74.8

20

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

USA

55.7

28

0

8.4

64.1

21

12

0

76.1

21

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

IRL

55.4

25-T

0

14

69.4

23

8

0

77.4

22

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

USA

54.5

23-T

0

22

76.5

30

4

0

80.5

23

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

CAN

62.3

40

0

7.2

69.5

24

12

0

81.5

24

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

CAN

61.4

39

0

21.2

82.6

33

0

0

82.6

25

Heidi White

Northern Spy

USA

50.2

17-T

0

33.2

83.4

34

0

0

83.4

26

Diana Burnett

Manny

CAN

56.3

30-T

0

17.2

73.5

25

8

2

83.5

27

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

USA

59.4

36-T

0

18.4

77.8

31

4

6

87.8

28

Carl Bouckaert

Raphael

BEL

58.8

34-T

0

17.6

76.4

29

16

0

92.4

29

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

CAN

56.8

32

0

16.8

73.6

26

16

3

92.6

30

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

USA

70.4

47

0

5.6

76.0

28

20

0

96.0

31

Elissa Estes

Medici

USA

69.8

46

0

20

89.8

38

4

6

99.8

32-T

Jane Sleeper

UN

USA

67.8

44

0

20

87.8

37

12

0

99.8

32-T

Imtiaz Anees

Interwin

IND

64.0

42

0

17.6

81.6

32

20

2

103.6

34

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

USA

64.3

43

20

31.2

115.5

39

0

8

123.5

35

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

CAN

73.3

48-T

20

32.4

125.7

40

12

0

137.7

36

Sara Kozumplik

Somerset II

USA

48.8

15-T

0

2.4

51.2

10

0

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman III

Nevada Bay

USA

47.3

12

0

5.2

52.5

11

0

WD

WD

WD

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Kairo

ECU

68.7

45

0

18.4

87.1

36

0

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman III

Twizzle

USA

40.1

3

20

24.4

84.5

35

0

WD

WD

WD

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

USA

41.0

4

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

GBR

42.1

5

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Karl Slezak

Charley Farley

CAN

56.0

29

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Leslie Grant-Law

Timber Spirit

CAN

58.6

33

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

ECU

55.4

25-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Michele Mueller

Amistad

CAN

47.0

9-T

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

Holly Payne

Madeline

USA

59.4

36-T

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

Mary Bess Sigman

Guinness X

USA

56.3

30-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Italica

ECU

73.3

48-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Sue Burnett

St Barths

27.3

2-T

0

6.8

34.1

4

0

0

34.1

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

29.0

7

0

4

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

2

Boyd Martin

Rock On Rose

35.7

20-T

0

2

37.7

8

0

0

37.7

3

Holly Hudspeth

Last Monarch

35.7

20-T

0

4

39.7

10

0

0

39.7

4

Phillip Dutton

Waterfront

32.0

12-T

0

0.4

32.4

1

8

0

40.4

5

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

32.0

12-T

0

8.8

40.8

15

0

0

40.8

6

Bonnie Mosser

Merloch

28.0

6

0

6

34.0

3

8

0

42.0

7

Ian Roberts

Napalm

31.0

11

0

12.8

43.8

16

0

0

43.8

8

Mara Dean

High Patriot

27.3

2-T

0

12.8

40.1

11

4

0

44.1

9

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

30.0

9-T

0

10.4

40.4

12

4

0

44.4

10

Amy Tryon

Leyland

27.3

2-T

0

10.4

37.7

7

8

0

45.7

11

Phillip Dutton

Connaught

27.3

2-T

0

19.6

46.9

18

0

0

46.9

12

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

34.7

17-T

0

2

36.7

6

12

0

48.7

13-T

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

38.7

26

0

2

40.7

13-T

8

0

48.7

13-T

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

34.7

17-T

0

6

40.7

13-T

8

1

49.7

15

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

38.3

25

0

0

38.3

9

12

0

50.3

16

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

23.7

1

20

5.2

48.9

20

4

0

52.9

17

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

44.0

33-T

0

4.4

48.4

19

8

0

56.4

18

Kate Brown

Mojito

46.3

37-T

0

11.6

57.9

27

0

0

57.9

19

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

40.0

29

0

14

54.0

23-T

4

0

58.0

20

Ashley Leith

Jet

40.7

31-T

0

5.6

46.3

17

12

0

58.3

21

Kristin Bachman

Gryffindor

32.3

14

0

2.8

35.1

5

24

1

60.1

22

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

36.7

23

0

15.6

52.3

22

8

0

60.3

23

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

40.3

30

0

14.8

55.1

26

4

2

61.1

24

Callie Judy

Call on Me

37.7

24

0

16.8

54.5

25

8

4

66.5

25

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

44.0

33-T

0

10

54.0

23-T

12

1

67.0

26

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

46.3

37-T

0

14.8

61.1

28

4

3

68.1

27

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

50.7

40

0

22.8

73.5

30

4

0

77.5

28

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

39.7

28

0

32.8

72.5

29

4

2

78.5

29

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

40.7

31-T

20

14.8

75.5

31

4

0

79.5

30

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

39.0

27

20

22.8

81.8

32

0

0

81.8

31

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

34.3

15-T

20

29.2

83.5

33

0

3

86.5

32

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Merlin

30.0

9-T

40

25.2

95.2

34

8

0

103.2

33

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Select

34.3

15-T

0

18

52.3

21

12

E

E

E

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

45.0

35

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

47.7

39

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

45.3

36

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kate Hicks

Belmont II

35.3

19

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Mikki Kuchta

Balmoral Tim Tram

35.7

20-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Colin Davidson

Draco

29.3

8

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Charles Plumb

Westerly

R

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Brannigan

Cambalda

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

36.0

11-T

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

2

Will Faudree

Andromaque

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

2

4

0

38.0

3

Julie Richards

The Lioness

34.4

7

0

3.6

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

4

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Eagle

38.8

15-T

0

0

38.8

7-T

0

0

38.8

5

Doug Payne

Happy Valley

38.8

15-T

0

0

38.8

7-T

0

0

38.8

6

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

32.0

3-T

0

4.8

36.8

5

4

0

40.8

7

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

35.6

9-T

0

3.2

38.8

7-T

0

3

41.8

8

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

29.2

1

0

13.2

42.4

11

0

0

42.4

9

Susan Beebee

Prowler

34.8

8

0

0.4

35.2

3

8

1

44.2

10

William Coleman III

Ringwood Mircrest

35.6

9-T

0

9.2

44.8

12

0

0

44.8

11

Susanna Holder

FDF Riverina

32.0

3-T

0

8

40.0

10

4

1

45.0

12

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

38.8

15-T

0

11.2

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

13

Ryan Wood

Wynella Wolverine

33.2

5

0

21.2

54.4

14

0

0

54.4

14

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

36.0

11-T

0

20.8

56.8

15

0

0

56.8

15

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

44.4

18

0

13.2

57.6

16

4

0

61.6

16

Sharon White

Russian Roulette

38.0

14

20

14.8

72.8

17-T

4

7

83.8

17

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

36.4

13

20

16.4

72.8

17-T

12

2

86.8

18

 

Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Diana Brown

One2One

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

William Coleman III

All The Buzz

29.2

2

0

7.6

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

36.0

5-T

0

7.2

43.2

3

0

0

43.2

3

Leahona Rowland

Brusco

28.8

1

0

16

44.8

4

0

0

44.8

4

James Daniel Conner III

Carter's Bridge

40.8

13

0

7.2

48.0

6

4

0

52.0

5

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Barger

42.0

15-T

0

7.2

49.2

7

4

0

53.2

6

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

36.8

7

0

10.8

47.6

5

8

0

55.6

7

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

45.2

17

0

6.8

52.0

9

4

0

56.0

8

John Thier

Everest III

35.6

4

0

25.2

60.8

10

0

0

60.8

9

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

37.2

8-T

0

12.8

50.0

8

12

0

62.0

10

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

41.6

14

20

6.4

68.0

12

0

0

68.0

11

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

36.0

5-T

20

11.6

67.6

11

12

0

79.6

12

Brittany DesCotes

Zanetti

37.6

10

20

28.4

86.0

14

16

15

117.0

13

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

38.4

11-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

37.2

8-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W

38.4

11-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

42.0

15-T

20

10

72.0

13

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Running Order

29.2

2

0

0

29.2

1

0

0

29.2

1

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

31.2

5-T

0

0.8

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

Lo Fino

31.2

5-T

0

3.6

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

3

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactiek

33.2

10

0

3.6

36.8

4-T

0

0

36.8

4

Danica Moore

Utah B

34.8

13

0

4.8

39.6

6

0

0

39.6

5

Michael Pollard

Dazzling Dekorum

36.8

15

0

0

36.8

4-T

4

0

40.8

6

Peter Atkins

Land's End

37.6

16

0

6

43.6

8

0

0

43.6

7

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Clifton Jade

39.2

19

0

6

45.2

10-T

0

0

45.2

8

Clark Montgomery

Universe

38.4

17-T

0

6.8

45.2

10-T

0

0

45.2

9

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

35.2

14

0

12

47.2

12

0

0

47.2

10

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

30.0

3

0

18

48.0

13

0

0

48.0

11

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

31.2

5-T

0

13.2

44.4

9

4

0

48.4

12

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

31.6

8

0

9.6

41.2

7

8

1

50.2

13

Steph Butts

Peabody

40.8

20

0

10.4

51.2

14

0

0

51.2

14

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

41.2

21

0

12.4

53.6

15-T

4

0

57.6

15

Becky Holder

Call Me Ollie

34.0

11

0

19.6

53.6

15-T

4

0

57.6

16

Jonathan Holling

Safdie

30.8

4

20

12.8

63.6

17

0

0

63.6

17

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

32.0

9

20

16.8

68.8

19

0

0

68.8

18

Kim Crawford

Choco De Pomme

44.4

23

0

19.2

63.6

18

8

0

71.6

19

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

38.4

17-T

20

14.4

72.8

20

0

2

74.8

20

Sophie Laframboise

Way Cool

43.2

22

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

34.4

12

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Molly Rosin

Havarah's Charly

28.0

1

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Intermediate-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Danielle Dichting

Tops

27.6

1

0

2.4

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

2

8

0

44.8

2

Emily Daigneault

Misty Vale Bacardi

40.0

10

0

7.6

47.6

6

0

0

47.6

3

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

41.6

12

0

2.4

44.0

4

4

0

48.0

4

Conor Rollins

Powerball

30.8

3

0

8.4

39.2

3

12

0

51.2

5

Allie Blyskal

Briar Fox Mundungus

45.2

16

0

6.4

51.6

8

4

0

55.6

6

Erin Flynn

Royal Ruckus

37.2

6

0

7.6

44.8

5

12

1

57.8

7

Amanda Volle

Lucky Teddy

40.4

11

20

3.6

64.0

9-T

0

0

64.0

8

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

38.8

8

20

12.4

71.2

11

4

0

75.2

9

Molly Curtiss

Savannah IX

42.0

13

20

2

64.0

9-T

16

0

80.0

10

Sam Elsenaar

Armon

43.6

14

20

72

135.6

13

8

0

143.6

11

Lucia Strini

Oudo

39.2

9

0

10.8

50.0

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light III

44.0

15

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Anisa Tracy

Tigger VIII

29.6

2

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

37.6

7

40

23.2

100.8

12

12

RF

RF

RF

Maggie Sharp

Shared Dreams

32.4

4

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

 

Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

28.7

1

0

0

28.7

1

0

3.2

31.9

2

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

3

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

34.4

8-T

0

0

34.4

6-T

0

0

34.4

4

Will Faudree

Dinero

34.4

8-T

0

0

34.4

6-T

0

0.8

35.2

5

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

3-T

0

2.8

35.8

6

Jennifer Brannigan

Walkabout

36.1

14-T

0

0

36.1

11-T

0

0

36.1

7

Ferial Johnson

Bali Hai

32.2

3

4

0

36.2

13

0

0

36.2

8

Sharon White

Jos Calquen

35.2

10-T

0

0

35.2

8-T

0

1.2

36.4

9

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

32.6

4

4

0

36.6

14

0

0

36.6

10

Lauren O'Brien

Little Swift

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

3-T

0

4

37.0

11

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

37.4

17

0

0

37.4

15

0

0

37.4

12

Kelly Sult

Montgomery

39.6

21

0

0

39.6

16

0

0

39.6

13

Sara Kozumplik

Delta Ditto

35.2

10-T

0

0

35.2

8-T

0

4.4

39.6

14

Hannah Sue Burnett

Habour Pilot

36.1

14-T

0

0

36.1

11-T

0

4

40.1

15

Dana Cooke

World Premier

38.3

18-T

4

0

42.3

18-T

0

0

42.3

16

Mara Dean

Fun Maker

38.3

18-T

4

0

42.3

18-T

0

1.2

43.5

17

Susan Beebee

Uptown Higgins

36.5

16

8

1

45.5

21

0

3.2

48.7

18

Laura VanderVliet

Quick Jack

35.7

13

4

0

39.7

17

0

9.6

49.3

19

Rebekah Calder

The Game Plan

40.9

22

4

0

44.9

20

0

15.6

60.5

20

Heidi White

Davignbrook

38.3

18-T

4

11

53.3

22

0

18

71.3

21

Sandra Donnelly

Peninsula Vision

35.2

10-T

0

0

35.2

8-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Teresa Harcourt

Bonza Twist of Fate

23.5

1

4

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

23.9

2

4

0

27.9

3

0

0

27.9

2

Nina Ligon

Tokay

30.0

7

0

0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

Larissa Barilar

Tonka Toyz

29.1

6

0

1

30.1

5

0

0

30.1

4

Andrew McConnon

Quiet Council

27.8

4

4

0

31.8

6

0

0

31.8

5

Melissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

33.9

10-T

0

0

33.9

7-T

0

0

33.9

6

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

35.2

14

0

0

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

7

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

37.8

18

0

0

37.8

11

0

0

37.8

8

Caroline Smith

Tessa

34.8

13

4

0

38.8

12

0

0

38.8

9

Emily Van Gemeren

Berkley II

40.0

21

0

0

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

10

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

32.2

9

8

0

40.2

15

0

0

40.2

11

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win the War

40.4

22

0

0

40.4

16

0

0

40.4

12

Michelle Romero

Pikadilly

37.4

16-T

4

0

41.4

18

0

0

41.4

13

J. Taylor Humphrey

Super Nova

33.9

10-T

8

0

41.9

19

0

0

41.9

14

Tony Hatcher

Domestic Dispute

30.4

8

12

0

42.4

21

0

0

42.4

15

Lindsay Staiano Williams

Triumph II

28.3

5

8

6

42.3

20

0

4

46.3

16

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

43.5

26

4

0

47.5

24

0

0

47.5

17

Stephanie Castonguay

Tyne Be Merry

37.4

16-T

0

2

39.4

13

0

9.6

49.0

18

Maris Burns

Young Gun

24.8

3

0

0

24.8

1

20

8

52.8

19

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

33.9

10-T

0

0

33.9

7-T

20

0

53.9

20

Veronique St-Maurice

majestic bear

46.5

28

8

0

54.5

27

0

0

54.5

21

Anne Grimard

That's Tequila

39.1

20

16

0

55.1

28

0

0.8

55.9

22

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

44.4

27

8

0

52.4

25

0

6.4

58.8

23

Elizabeth Aboody

Legend VII

36.5

15

0

0

36.5

10

20

4

60.5

24

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

38.7

19

4

0

42.7

22

20

0

62.7

25

Robin Edwards

Pro Prospect

42.2

24-T

4

0

46.2

23

20

4.4

70.6

26

Sam Elsenaar

My Carnival Spirit

55.7

30

0

0

55.7

29

0

20

75.7

27

Erin Kimmer

Coltrane

42.2

24-T

12

0

54.2

26

0

28.8

83.0

28

Britta Holum

Cat's Pajamas

48.3

29

24

0

72.3

30

0

WD

WD

WD

Josefina Kaderabek

Keely

41.3

23

0

0

41.3

17

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Dean

Chequers Macon

27.8

3-T

0

0

27.8

3

0

0.4

28.2

1

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

0

4.8

28.3

2

Allison Springer

Macinaw

29.6

5

0

0

29.6

4

0

0

29.6

3

Robert Costello

Combalache

31.3

7

0

0

31.3

6

0

0

31.3

4

Kate Hicks

Phenomenon

27.8

3-T

4

0

31.8

7

0

0

31.8

5

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

5

0

3.2

33.2

6

Kadi Eykamp

Spinnaker

33.9

10

0

0

33.9

9

0

0

33.9

7

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

34.8

13-T

0

0

34.8

11

0

0.4

35.2

8

Meghan Bailie

Stryker

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

8

0

2.4

35.9

9

Leahona Rowland

El Paso

36.1

16-T

4

0

40.1

17

0

0

40.1

10

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

33.0

8

4

0

37.0

14

0

4.8

41.8

11

Rick Caldwell

Olmsted

34.8

13-T

8

0

42.8

18

0

0

42.8

12

Louise Johns

Rickard's Red

45.2

25

0

0

45.2

20

0

0

45.2

13

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

44.4

24

8

0

52.4

22

0

0

52.4

14

Doug Payne

Lord Baltimore

41.3

23

12

0

53.3

23

0

0

53.3

15

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

49.6

26

4

0

53.6

24

0

0

53.6

16

Kathleen Fitzgerald

I've Got a Star

37.4

20

24

0

61.4

25

0

0

61.4

17

Melissa Miller

High Finance

36.5

19

0

0

36.5

13

20

19.6

76.1

18

Lucia Strini

Futurama

36.1

16-T

8

0

44.1

19

20

37.2

101.3

19

Laura Vello

C'est La Vie

36.1

16-T

0

0

36.1

12

60

R

R

R

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

34.4

11-T

4

0

38.4

15

60

R

R

R

Kate Lokey

Cherubino

40.0

22

4

5

49.0

21

0

WD

WD

WD

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

34.8

13-T

4

0

38.8

16

0

WD

WD

WD

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

34.4

11-T

0

0

34.4

10

0

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman III

War End

25.7

2

0

0

25.7

2

20

MR

MR

MR

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

38.7

21

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Claire Kelley

Clifton Peekachu

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

25.7

2

0

0

25.7

2

0

0

25.7

2

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

29.6

3-T

0

0

29.6

3

0

3.2

32.8

3

Jenny Caras

Raku

29.6

3-T

4

0

33.6

4

0

0

33.6

4

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

32.6

8

4

0

36.6

9

0

0

36.6

5

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

35.7

15-T

0

1

36.7

10

0

0

36.7

6

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N' Roll

32.2

5-T

4

0

36.2

8

0

2.4

38.6

7

Charlotte Collis

Balmoral Mighty Legend

38.7

20

0

0

38.7

12

0

0

38.7

8

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

33.0

9

4

0

37.0

11

0

4

41.0

9

Lucia Strini

Carlingford's Merlot

34.4

11-T

0

0

34.4

5-T

0

6.8

41.2

10

Christine Pavey

Buck Naked II

32.2

5-T

8

0

40.2

13

0

1.6

41.8

11

Kelsey Briggs

The Gentleman Pirate

33.9

10

8

1

42.9

15

0

2.8

45.7

12

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

43.9

28-T

4

0

47.9

20-T

0

0

47.9

13

Adrianne Usher-Jones

Filou

43.9

28-T

4

0

47.9

20-T

0

0

47.9

14

Ellie Brown

Duncullen

37.4

17

8

0

45.4

18

0

2.8

48.2

15

Adele Baker

Lukipela

40.9

24

8

0

48.9

22

0

2

50.9

16

Bridgette Kuchta

Orion

49.1

32

0

0

49.1

23

0

4.4

53.5

17

Nicholas McLaughlin

Shamrock (CAN)

46.5

31

16

0

62.5

29

0

0

62.5

18

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

42.6

26-T

12

0

54.6

27

20

12.8

87.4

19

Veronica Castro

Spruced Up

38.3

18-T

4

12

54.3

26

20

20.4

94.7

20

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

32.2

5-T

8

3

43.2

16

20

59.2

122.4

21

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

35.2

14

24

0

59.2

28

100

E

E

E

Alex Livengood

Sportsfield Rafiki

46.1

30

4

0

50.1

24

100

E

E

E

August Vettorino

Gran Banks

35.7

15-T

4

1

40.7

14

60

R

R

R

Ellie Van Gemeren

French Missionary

39.1

21

8

0

47.1

19

0

WD

WD

WD

Kayla Muller

Derravarragh

34.4

11-T

0

0

34.4

5-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Annie Yeager

Walk on the Moon

38.3

18-T

4

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Katherine Hartley

Shining Star

40.0

22-T

4

8

52.0

25

0

RF

RF

RF

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

40.0

22-T

4

0

44.0

17

0

RF

RF

RF

Kelsey Hoiness

T.M. Ballingary

34.4

11-T

0

0

34.4

5-T

0

RF

RF

RF

Jackson Roberts

Sterling Account

41.7

25

8

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Rose Byrd

State Farm

42.6

26-T

8

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE