Tandem Horse Trials
Knowlton, QC
September 5 - 6, 2009

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

83

Andréanne Delude

Vanille

48.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

48.0

1

71

Étienne Gauthier-Dufour

Corrador

51.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.50

52.3

2

89

Louis-Charles Lapointe

Criquet Le Loup

48.0

0.0

10.8

4.0

1.50

64.3

3

74

Nicole Blair

Absolute

63.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

67.0

4

72

Julie Favron-Godbout

Fantasio

61.5

0.0

6.0

0.0

0.50

68.0

5

84

Jade Métivier Francis

Sabayon

61.5

0.0

2.4

4.0

1.25

69.2

6

79

Mia Dover-Terretaz

Class Action

69.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

69.8

7

80

Audrey Bossé

Minibelle

63.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

2.25

70.1

8

92

Katie Foreman-Swain

Little Soldier

66.0

0.0

3.2

0.0

2.00

71.2

9

76

Élisabeth Béliveau-Lefebvre

Sonora Opinion

66.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

74.0

10

82

Viviane Beaulieu-Amirault

Sly

55.5

0.0

6.4

4.0

8.50

74.4

11

68

Antoine Gagnon Griffin

Pistache

71.3

0.0

14.4

0.0

1.00

86.7

12

85

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

81.0

0.0

6.4

0.0

0.50

87.9

13

91

Emmanuelle Giguère

Sir Rufus

49.5

20.0

14.4

12.0

0.50

96.4

14

87

Claudel Morin-Larivière

Félix

71.3

0.0

18.8

4.0

4.25

98.4

15

93

Andréane Brus

Tommy

57.0

20.0

22.4

8.0

1.00

108.4

16

77

Sandrine Koch

Isolde

76.5

0.0

10.0

12.0

13.75

112.3

17

90

Marilou Lemoyne

Frida

65.3

0.0

51.2

0.0

6.50

123.0

18

88

Emily-Rose Clark

Minifee

50.3

40.0

28.4

4.0

2.00

124.7

19

69

Ina Ferland

Rachel

72.8

20.0

8.0

E

E

E

E

70

Emmanuelle Favron-Godbout

Spirou

63.8

60.0

54.4

E

E

E

E

78

Catherine Tawile

Maika

70.5

0.0

11.6

E

E

E

E

81

Jean-Philippe Fontaine

Avalanche

62.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

86

Léa Couture

Normat

71.3

0.0

10.0

E

E

E

E

73

Amara Hoppner

Mr. Spice

70.5

W

W

W

W

W

W

75

Marion Guité

Fabiola

59.3

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Jessica Cardinal-Hébert

Moka

55.5

0.0

3.6

0.0

0.00

59.1

1

106

Zsuzsa Sivo

Grandalf

50.3

0.0

0.0

8.0

1.25

59.6

2

100

Gretchen Timmins

Maybelline

57.0

0.0

6.0

0.0

1.50

64.5

3

98

Audrey Racicot

Lady Camélia

60.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

64.8

4

104

Dany Morneau

Gustave

60.8

0.0

1.6

4.0

1.25

67.6

5

94

Mélanie Lanthier

Johnny Cash

51.8

0.0

7.6

8.0

0.75

68.2

6

101

Audrey Paré

Alybee

58.5

0.0

6.4

4.0

1.00

69.9

7

105

Paule Cousineau

Crépuscule

60.8

0.0

5.2

4.0

0.00

70.0

8

97

Stéphane Loiselle

Scirocco

67.5

0.0

2.0

4.0

0.75

74.3

9

99

Kathy Sellmer Morneau

Lapalou

62.3

0.0

11.2

4.0

1.25

78.8

10

95

Josée Radermaker

Rouge Millénium

70.5

0.0

0.0

8.0

7.25

85.8

11

102

Yves Jacques

Inari

81.0

0.0

8.8

4.0

1.00

94.8

12

109

Denise Silva

Tierza

69.0

0.0

19.2

4.0

2.75

95.0

13

103

Wendy Jones

Winston

58.5

20.0

16.4

12.0

4.25

111.1

14

108

Marcy Clark

Atlantic

45.0

40.0

38.8

0.0

0.25

124.1

15

107

Chantal Turcotte

Alfalfa

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

Sawyer Gilker

Blazing Glory

57.0

0.0

1.6

0.0

0.00

58.6

1

37

Mathilde Caron-Jacques

Dancing Queen

52.5

0.0

7.6

0.0

0.75

60.9

2

38

Lindsay Beer

Kat Mon Dieu

68.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

72.3

3

44

Kimberly Thoms

Sun Chaser

68.3

0.0

5.6

0.0

0.00

73.9

4

42

Camille Paquette

Dressy Affair

72.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.00

77.8

5

41

Arianne Mathieu

Soleil d'Amour

69.0

0.0

2.8

4.0

2.75

78.5

6

40

Marie-Andrée Ouellette

Sweet Heart

61.5

0.0

26.0

0.0

0.25

87.7

7

43

Claudiane Côté

Heidi

69.0

0.0

10.8

8.0

0.50

88.3

8

50

Sawyer Gilker

Harry Potter

57.0

20.0

13.6

0.0

0.00

90.6

9

49

Anne-Marie Legault

Larochelle

75.0

0.0

26.4

0.0

0.00

101.4

10

46

Sarah Pelletier

F. Barolo

65.3

40.0

18.8

0.0

0.00

124.1

11

47

Camille Glowe

Lightning Jack

64.5

60.0

16.0

8.0

2.75

151.3

12

39

Philippe Dorig

Rafale

48.0

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

45

Audrey Jane Hall

Étincelle

58.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

48

Audrey Roch-Genest

Mascarade

63.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Keith Robinson

Raindrop

42.0

0.0

1.2

4.0

0.00

47.2

1

59

Amélie Mongeau

Solist

49.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.50

50.0

2

63

Fauve-Elise Guilbault

Marika

48.8

0.0

0.4

4.0

0.00

53.2

3

52

Mark A. Nelson

Jasmine

51.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

55.0

4

62

Sylvie Monette

Soprano

52.5

0.0

3.0

0.0

0.75

56.3

5

64

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

51.8

0.0

0.4

4.0

1.00

57.2

6

51

Justine Dion

Crystale

54.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.75

59.6

7

67

Lucy Davis

Seneschal

54.8

0.0

0.4

4.0

3.25

62.5

8

61

Agneta Jodoin

Artic Queen

60.8

0.0

4.4

0.0

0.00

65.2

9

55

Nicolas Goulet

Razaam

60.0

0.0

6.0

4.0

1.25

71.2

10

58

Patricia Elias

Kiwi

54.8

0.0

10.4

8.0

0.25

73.5

11

65

Michel Morissette

Mr Golden Pixie

54.8

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

74.8

12

57

Genevieve McKenzie

Fridolin

66.8

0.0

0.8

8.0

1.50

77.1

13

56

Danielle Fournier-Lévesque

Mr Rudy

74.3

0.0

2.8

4.0

0.00

81.1

14

54

Nadia Santini

Taylor Made

55.5

0.0

19.6

8.0

1.00

84.1

15

66

Debbi Eaman

Willo'Way

58.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

60

Céline Lecompte

Lugano

80.3

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

15

Gabrielle Archambault

Du Coteau Lalou Java

51.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

55.0

1

17

Sarah Ouellet Laplante

A Touch of Frost

58.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

58.3

2

22

Olivia Roberge

Harvey

60.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

60.9

3

19

Lindsay Beer

Melanie

59.1

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

63.1

4

16

Roxanne Sage

Diamond King

58.7

0.0

2.4

4.0

0.50

65.6

5

14

Sarah Cousineau-Denis

Paleface

46.3

20.0

1.2

12.0

2.25

81.7

6

20

Érica Koczi

Desert Rain

64.3

20.0

0.4

4.0

0.00

88.7

7

18

Simon Paquette

Princesse de Taute

56.6

60.0

10.4

8.0

1.00

136.0

8

21

Audrey Mongeau

Noah

49.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Caitlin Wallace

Athena

48.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

48.4

1

33

Keith Robinson

Stella Luna

48.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

48.4

2

34

Sara-Maude Rouillard

Bonzai

54.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

54.0

3

23

Isabelle Bolduc

Paprika

45.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.75

57.8

4

25

Daphne Lamoureux

Tinturn Abbey

57.9

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

61.9

5

24

Anne Grimard

Balou

55.7

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

63.7

6

32

Mélissa Boutin

Curioso

58.7

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

66.7

7

30

Karianne Fortier

Altiva

54.0

0.0

2.0

12.0

1.50

69.5

8

31

Jonathan Lister

Three Socks

59.6

20.0

3.2

0.0

0.25

83.1

9

29

Pascale Vermette

Knight in a Jag

54.4

40.0

16.4

0.0

0.75

111.5

10

35

Josée Vaillancourt

Como No

62.6

20.0

39.6

4.0

0.5

126.7

11

28

Barb Eamer

Sikanni Chef

60.9

E

E

E

E

E

E

26

Kelly Plitz

Wasabi

60.9

20.0

10.8

W

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

11

Peter Barry

Unaromia

44.3

0.0

26.0

0.0

0.0

70.3

1

1

Yves Landry

Espiègle

55.0

0.0

13.6

0.0

2.0

70.6

2

8

Nicol Blair

Power of 2

55.0

0.0

19.6

0.0

0.0

74.6

3

2

Alexandre Cousineau-Denis

On Target

46.4

20.0

22.4

0.0

0.0

88.8

4

10

Ian Roberts

Dijon

45.7

20.0

17.6

0.0

6.0

89.3

5

3

Anne Grimard

That's Tequila

54.3

0.0

25.6

16.0

3.0

98.9

6

5

Hannah Rankin

Conflic of interest

51.4

20.0

30.8

0.0

0.0

102.2

7

13

Yves Landry

Voltigeur Japur

49.3

20.0

23.6

8.0

4.0

104.9

8

6

Katherine Martineau

HM As Spirits Go

46.4

40.0

47.6

0.0

0.0

134.0

9

12

Sammy Ewing

Olie

51.4

40.0

42.8

4.0

0.0

138.2

10

4

Isabelle Landry

Boucane Junior

54.3

40.0

32.0

4.0

22.0

152.3

11

7

Colleen Loach

Liberal Spirit

52.1

E

E

E

E

E

E