Concours Combiné Tandem Horse Trials
Knowlton, QC
September 2 - 3, 2006

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Baudinet, Laurence

Sushi

QC

55.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

55.5

1

55

Thoms, Kimberly

Sun Chaser

QC

62.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

62.3

2

69

Giguère, Katleen

Prima Donna

QC

66.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

66.8

3

58

Boutin, Geneviève

Bilou

QC

59.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

15.6

74.8

4

65

Hoppner, Morgan

Charlie Horse

ON

75.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

75.0

5

57

Cousineau-Denis, Sarah

Wellington

QC

71.3

4.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

75.3

6

64

Millaire-Piché, Constance

Bonus

QC

64.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

13.6

78.1

7

59

Couture, Marie-Pier

Sonora Opinion

QC

72.0

4.0

0.0

0.0

2.8

78.8

8

63

Gauthier-Dufour, Etienne

Jimmy

QC

66.8

4.0

0.0

0.0

12.4

83.1

9

70

Barry, Alexandra

Figaro

QC

60.8

20.0

16.0

0.0

4.4

101.1

10

56

Ouellet, Marie-Andrée

Bobino

QC

55.5

0.0

0.0

60.0

13.6

129.1

11

52

St-James, Eve

Prince

QC

58.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

53

Legault, Anne-Marie

Colombine

QC

71.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

60

Fortier, Karianne

Windy

QC

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

61

Mathieu, Arianne

Ruby

QC

72.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

66

Moore, Fiona

Cajun

QC

69.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

67

Duncan, Kristie

Charcoal

QC

62.3

4.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

68

Menzies, Diana

Mystic

QC

60.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

71

Bélanger, Camille

Rigoletto

QC

75.8

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

72

Kidd, Samantha

Phantom

QC

72.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

51

Coulombe, Ashley

Aiquillon

QC

68.3

4.0

0.0

W

W

W

W

62

Ouellet-Laplante, Sarah

Fency

QC

67.5

12.0

21.0

W

W

W

W

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

79

Perreault, Sophie

Amazone

QC

62.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

62.3

1

75

Marineau, Claudine

Jonah

QC

63.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.0

2

73

Boucher, Jalili

Ben

QC

63.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

12.8

76.5

3

74

Tamblyn, Robyn

Girlfriend

QC

63.0

8.0

6.0

20.0

4.4

101.4

4

77

Proulx, Anne-Marie

Hank Toby Image

QC

60.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

78

Beaudin, Vicky

Eric Talks a Lot

QC

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

80

Roberts, Peter

Clifton Bouka

QC

57.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

76

Grégoire, Pol

Renoir

QC

73.5

12.0

10.0

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

Martineau, Katherine

H.M. Merlin

QC

71.0

8.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

51.5

1

31

Ewing, Sammy

Daf-o-Dil

QC

65.5

4.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

55.8

2

29

Baudinet, Laurence

Wizard

QC

67.0

8.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

57.5

3

23

Boutin, Melissa

Siamese Kat

QC

57.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.8

4

17

Cousineau-Denis Alexandre

Lady Dy

QC

68.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

19.0

66.3

5

24

Gaucher, Mélissandre

Balou

QC

56.0

4.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

70.0

6

33

Fregeau, Adam

Toska

QC

46.0

4.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

85.0

7

28

Sage, Roxanne

Viking Poco Bar

QC

63.0

4.0

0.0

20.0

7.2

86.7

8

27

Mongeau, Audrey

Moonshadow

QC

58.0

8.0

0.0

20.0

14.0

105.0

9

22

Guilbault, Fauve-Élise

Lynda Lucky

QC

61.5

12.0

13.0

20.0

4.0

106.8

10

20

Archambault, Gabrielle

Ducoteau Java Lalou

QC

55.0

24.0

28.0

40.0

9.6

169.1

11

30

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Maybelline

QC

64.0

4.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

25

Paquette, Jessy

Misty

QC

57.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

26

Trudel L., Marie-Dominique

Soleil d'Amour

QC

56.0

W

W

W

W

18

Nadeau, Marie-France

Dandy

QC

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

43

D'Auteuil, Sophie

Athena

QC

48.8

4.0

0.0

0.0

1.2

54.0

1

40

Robinson, Keith

Franklin

QC

50.3

4.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

54.3

2

38

Leimgruber, Patrick

Mrs M Robinson

QC

56.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

56.3

3

37

Rouillard, Sara-Maude

Blue Monday

QC

54.8

4.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

58.8

4

35

Bolduc, Isabelle

Crépuscule

QC

47.3

0.0

0.0

20.0

0.8

68.1

5

44

Carrier, Geneviève

Shams

QC

40.5

8.0

0.0

20.0

0.0

68.5

6

46

Vaillancourt, Josée

Incognito

QC

63.8

12.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

75.8

7

42

Coulombe, Hélène

Dressy Affaire (Lady)

QC

64.5

12.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

76.5

8

36

Morin, Valérie

Déclic

QC

53.3

12.0

8.0

0.0

6.0

79.2

9

50

Loach, Colleen

Rising Spirit

QC

66.8

4.0

2.0

80.0

23.2

176.0

10

39

Leblanc, Caroline

Sambouca

QC

55.5

8.0

10.0

W

W

45

Béchard, Véronique

Houdini

QC

48.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

47

Van Den Oetelaar, Kristin

Happen Stance

ON

60.0

E

E

W

W

41

Lecompte, Céline

Lugano

QC

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

6

Townsend, Robyn

Beau Dacious

ON

58.7

4.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

62.7

1

3

Boudreau, Stephanie

Alizée

QC

61.8

0.0

1.0

0.0

0.0

62.8

2

5

Mackenzie, Samantha

Mr. Rudy

ON

61.3

16.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

77.3

3

2

Souske, Etienne

Noah

QC

56.9

16.0

0.0

0.0

9.2

82.1

4

1

Koczi, Erika

Classic Dream

QC

71.0

4.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

83.0

5

4

Fretts, Emily

Race the Moon

ON

58.7

24.0

53.0

0.0

0.0

135.7

6

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Nelson, Mark

Sokit2ya

ON

48.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

48.5

1

10

Vermette, Pascale

Knight In A Jag

QC

58.7

0.0

1.0

0.0

0.8

60.5

2

7

Marcil, Eve-Line

Oona HB

QC

53.8

8.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

61.8

3

8

Johansson, Anna

Mountain Boy

QC

58.2

12.0

0.0

0.0

0.4

70.6

4

14

Panju, Shelina

Artus

QC

74.6

0.0

2.0

0.0

0.0

76.6

5

9

Johansson, Lisa

H.M. Sugar

QC

54.3

4.0

0.0

20.0

1.6

79.9

6

11

Lapointe, Pierrette

Tibé

QC

57.8

8.0

15.0

0.0

7.6

88.4

7

15

Nelder, Allison

Segovia

QC

72.8

8.0

0.0

0.0

13.6

94.4

8

16

Bessette, Isabelle

Mafalda

QC

76.8

8.0

0.0

0.0

17.2

102.0

9

12

Grenier, Sharon

Magaly Opinion

QC

65.3

8.0

28.0

0.0

12.4

113.7

10