Tandem Horse Trials
Knowlton, QC
August 30 - 31, 2008

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Michot Mathieu

Brownie

69.8

0.0

18.0

0.0

0.00

87.8

1

96

Salvador Alain

Oprah

78.0

40.0

25.2

4.0

3.50

150.7

2

93

Tawile Catherine

Maika

74.3

20.0

68.8

4.0

8.25

175.3

3

94

Jacques Yves

Inari

77.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

95

Nathalie Jodoin

Arthur

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

79

Pelletier Sarah

F. Barolo

55.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

55.5

1

75

Métivier Francis Jade

Normat

56.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

56.3

2

83

Arnold Rebecca

A-Okay

69.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

69.0

3

86

Kimberly Nadeau

Serendipity

71.3

0.0

1.0

0.0

0.00

72.3

4

84

Bergeron Simé

Bailey's

61.5

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.00

73.5

5

80

Loiselle Virginie

Rafale

70.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

74.5

6

88

Gilker Sawyer

Blazing Glory

61.5

0.0

6.0

8.0

0.00

75.5

7

98

Ferland, Ina

Amalgame

48.8

20.0

0.0

4.0

3.00

75.8

8

85

Duchesne Charlee

Allegria

73.5

0.0

8.0

4.0

0.00

85.5

9

89

Paquette Camille

Miss Paris

74.3

0.0

10.0

8.0

1.50

93.8

10

77

Beaulieu Amirault Viviane

Sly

66.0

20.0

4.0

0.0

4.00

94.0

11

81

Asselin Frederick

Doc

74.3

0.0

13.0

8.0

0.00

95.2

12

72

Pérusse Sarah-Jade

North Star

75.8

0.0

28.0

0.0

0.00

103.7

13

74

Cousineau-Denis Sarah

Wellington

72.0

0.0

30.0

0.0

0.00

117.0

14

82

Fontaine Jean-Philippe

Gypsy Doc Giacomo

74.3

20.0

17.2

4.0

4.50

119.9

15

90

Pérusse Sarah-Jade

Make it Magic

66.8

40.0

14.4

4.0

1.50

126.7

16

73

Aumont Florance

Batman

70.5

0.0

54.0

4.0

0.00

128.5

17

76

Bossé Audrey

Minibelle

57.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

78

Couture Léa

Zébulon

67.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

87

Giguère Emmanuelle

Sesame

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

62

Dion Justine

Crystale

63.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

1.00

64.8

1

71

Vermette Pascale

Spartacus

58.5

0.0

8.8

4.0

0.00

71.3

2

64

McKenzie Geneviève

Fridolin

69.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

6.00

75.0

3

63

Panju Shelina

Frida

71.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

4.75

80.0

4

66

Turcotte Chantal

Alfalfa

68.3

20.0

8.4

0.0

1.50

98.2

5

70

Lambert Sophie

Finnegan

60.8

20.0

18.4

4.0

4.00

107.2

6

69

Laplace Gabrielle

Night Rider

75.8

20.0

8.8

0.0

5.25

109.8

7

67

Mongeau Amélie

Solist

70.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

65

Côté Pierre

Rafeen

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

68

Morneau Dany

Gustave

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Caron Jacques Mathilde

Kool Kate

53.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

53.3

1

50

Ouellet-Laplante Sarah

A Touch of Frost

58.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

58.5

2

48

Barry Alexandra

Allercombe Surprise

63.0

0.0

0.8

0.0

0.50

64.3

3

60

Sansoucy Gendron Florence

Rafale

62.3

0.0

4.0

0.0

0.00

66.3

4

59

Roberge Olivia

Plain Jane

66.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

70.0

5

52

Fortier Karianne

Altiva

51.8

0.0

0.0

16.0

2.75

70.5

6

55

Gagnon Marie-Pier

Gallant and Brave

69.0

0.0

2.0

12.0

0.25

83.3

7

53

Hall Audrey Jane

Away Up North

66.0

0.0

6.0

4.0

1.50

92.5

8

61

Vaillancourt Jade

Segovia

84.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.50

95.3

9

54

Cousineau-Denis Sarah

Casse Noisette

72.0

40.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

116.0

10

51

Mathieu Arianne

Sonora Opinion

63.8

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

57

Gauthier Dufour Étienne

Silver Wings

65.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

58

Lessard Bélanger Camille

Lancel

69.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

56

Paquette Simon

Princesse de Taute

75.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

42

Rouillard Sara-Maude

Norroi

41.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

2.00

43.3

1

33

Leblanc Caroline

Harvey

51.0

0.0

3.6

0.0

4.50

59.1

2

29

Loach Colleen

Liberal Spirit

48.0

0.0

12.0

0.0

0.00

60.0

3

35

Monette Sylvie

Soprano

56.3

0.0

1.2

0.0

3.25

60.7

4

43

Lareau-Trudel Evelyne

Paprika

44.3

0.0

7.6

8.0

1.25

61.1

5

44

Lister Jonathan

Three Socks

57.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

61.8

6

31

Buist Marie-Claude

Kenza Kool

60.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

2.25

62.3

7

45

Ostiguy Mathilde

Zoukie

57.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.75

63.5

8

40

Tremblay Sylvie

Little Miss Sunshine

60.0

0.0

6.0

0.0

0.75

66.8

9

30

Ringuette Marie

Sweet Heart

59.3

0.0

0.0

8.0

1.25

68.5

10

37

Roy Stéphanie

Bonzaï

66.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

2.50

76.5

11

32

Gagnon Claude

Cheta Solo Chance

64.5

0.0

0.0

8.0

9.25

81.8

12

46

Jodoin Agneta

Artic Queen

60.8

20.0

0.0

8.0

1.25

90.0

13

38

Maillet Lara

Naska

71.3

0.0

27.0

0.0

4.00

102.2

14

39

Braunwell Jade

Kerasona Kay

65.3

0.0

22.8

8.0

7.50

103.6

15

34

Leimbruber Patrick

Ms M. Robinson

61.5

20.0

0.0

W

W

W

W

41

Hébert Camille

Image

57.8

20.0

9.6

E

E

E

E

36

Bessette Andrée

Mafalda

56.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Archambault Gabrielle

Du Coteau Java Lalou

60.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

64.0

1

99

Boutin, Geneviève

Étincelle

64.4

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

68.4

2

21

Gaucher Mélissandre

Balou

64.4

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

68.4

3

25

Lamoureux Daphné

Tinturn Abbey

63.5

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

71.5

4

26

Millaire-Piché Constance

RS Ladybug

57.8

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

77.8

5

23

Barry Alexandra

Devon

58.7

0.0

19.2

0.0

0.00

77.9

6

27

Kirby Ariel

Lincoln Continental

49.0

20.0

17.2

0.0

0.00

86.2

7

24

Côté Catherine

Stella Luna

60.9

20.0

0.0

16.0

0.00

96.9

8

28

Mongeau Audrey

Noah

69.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

15

Mardon Mathieu

Willo'way

50.7

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

54.7

1

14

Tourangeau Danielle

Domino

63.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

67.5

2

8

Mardon Mathieu

China Girl

67.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

71.5

3

20

Mardon Mathieu

Seneschal

69.7

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

73.7

4

19

Landry Yves

Voltigeur-Japur

61.3

20.0

2.8

4.0

1.25

89.4

5

17

Lapointe Pierrette

Tibé

57.4

20.0

16.0

0.0

0.00

93.4

6

13

Boudreau Stéphanie

Odin

70.1

20.0

0.8

8.0

0.00

98.9

7

10

Lareau-Trudel Marie-Dominique

Soleil d'Amour

67.1

20.0

17.2

0.0

0.00

104.3

8

9

Landry Yves

Boucane II Junior

58.7

60.0

21.2

4.0

0.00

143.9

9

11

Mainville Lyne

Impératrice

59.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

12

Grimard Anne

That's Tequila

50.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

18

Guilbault Fauve-Elise

Lynda Lucky

58.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

16

Loach Colleen

Good News

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

97

Jennifer Routhledge

Balakai Bay

58.2

0.0

33.2

W

W

W

W

 

TRAINING-PRELIMINARY / ENTRAINEMENT-PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Cousineau-Denis Alexandre

On Target

52.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

2.0

54.9

1

1

Robinson Keith

R.S. Felix

53.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

57.6

2

4

Martineau Katherine

HM As Spirit Go

54.3

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

62.3

3

6

Ewing Sammy

Olie

65.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

69.0

4

2

Vermette Pascale

Knight In A Jag

53.6

40.0

18.0

4.0

4.0

119.6

5

7

Robinson Keith

Classic Caller

66.4

40.0

3.6

12.0

0.0

122.0

6

3

Ewing Sarrah

Abe

65.0

E

E

E

E

E

E