Tandalee Farm Horse Trials
West Bolton, QC
July 19 - 20, 2008

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

76

Dorig, Philippe

Isolde

53.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

53.3

1

90

Métivier-Francis, Jade

Normat

51.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

3.00

54.0

2

79

Giguère, Emmanuelle

Sesame

57.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

61.0

3

96

Loiselle, Virginie

Rafale

65.3

0.0

0.8

0.0

0.00

66.1

4

95

Pérusse, Sarah-Jade

North Star

64.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

68.5

5

97

Ferland, Ina

Amalgamme

47.3

20.0

2.4

4.0

0.00

73.6

6

99

Lessard-Bélanger, Camille

Lancel

69.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

73.8

7

119

St-Pierre-Bernier, Stéphanie

My Boy

68.3

0.0

6.8

0.0

0.00

75.1

8

88

Williams, Natalie

Daily News

56.3

0.0

7.2

12.0

0.00

75.5

9

80

Gilker, Sawyer

Blaze

62.3

0.0

2.0

12.0

0.00

76.3

10

100

Duchesne, Charlee

Allegria

65.3

0.0

3.2

12.0

0.25

80.7

11

85

Paquette, Simon

Princesse de Taute

57.0

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

81.0

12

86

Deskins, Hannah

Hey Dude

62.3

20.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

90.3

13

94

Aumont, Florence

Batman

61.5

20.0

3.6

8.0

0.00

93.1

14

82

Glaude, Mariepier

Special Edition

72.8

0.0

12.4

16.0

0.00

101.2

15

89

Bossé, Audrey

Minibelle

58.5

20.0

3.6

12.0

7.25

101.4

16

78

Visco,Jazmin

Unforgetable Manitoba

59.3

40.0

9.6

8.0

0.00

116.9

17

77

Loeppky, Grace

Stella Artois

61.5

80.0

24.8

0.0

0.00

166.3

18

81

Glowe, Camille

Klymaks

54.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

83

Levac, Evelyn

Double Trouble

64.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

84

Paquette, Camille

Parisienne Regine

64.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

87

Chapman, Kelsey

Vibrant Echo

61.5

0.0

1.2

E

E

E

E

91

Tawilé, Catherine

Jelly Bean

64.5

85.0

54.4

E

E

E

E

92

Morin-Larivière, Claudel

Félix

65.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

98

Arnold, Rebecca

A-Okay

60.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

93

Vaillancourt-Privé, Marieve

Maybelline

61.5

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

103

Johansson, Lisa

Silver Wings

64.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

54.0

1

117

Northfield, Leah

Quincy

66.5

0.0

7.2

4.0

0.00

61.5

2

114

Dion, Justine

Crystale

69.0

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.25

66.8

3

107

Tremblay, Nathalie

Frodon

58.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

71.0

4

120

Allard, Christine

Bravely

70.0

0.0

15.0

16.0

0.25

76.2

5

109

Lapointe, Pierrette

Spartacus

55.5

0.0

10.0

8.0

0.00

84.7

6

102

Trudel, Evelyne

Paprika

59.5

0.0

12.4

16.0

0.75

89.9

7

101

Bolduc, Josée

Crépuscule

54.0

0.0

18.0

4.0

2.75

93.7

8

110

Barbeau, Ariane

Zablo

63.5

0.0

5.6

16.0

22.25

98.6

9

113

Laplace, Gabrielle

Night Rider

46.0

0.0

30.4

4.0

4.00

119.4

10

116

Sedgwick, Kristen

Sparky

59.0

40.0

14.8

8.0

0.00

124.3

11

112

Savignac, Martine

Maika

64.5

40.0

48.0

16.0

1.75

159.0

12

104

Monette, Sylvie

Sly

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

105

Sheremata, Tamara

Bell Shifter

48.0

0.0

40.8

E

E

E

E

115

Roy, Caroline

Cloud

59.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

106

Tourikian, Jane

Pathfinder

58.5

W

W

W

W

W

W

108

Grenier, Sharon

Révérence de Hanomar

71.5

W

W

W

W

W

W

111

Panju, Shelina

Frida

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

39

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Kool Kate

55.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

55.6

1

45

Millaire-Piché, Constance

R.S. Ladybug

51.9

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

55.9

2

34

Mathieu, Arianne

Sonora Opinion

60.0

0.0

6.4

0.0

0.00

66.4

3

51

Sage, Roxanne

Diamond King

61.9

0.0

5.6

8.0

0.50

76.0

4

47

Roberge, Olivia

Plain Jane

69.4

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

77.4

5

35

Hall, Audrey-Jane

Away Up North

70.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

78.0

6

46

Gauthier-Dufour,Etienne

Jimmy

61.9

0.0

15.0

12.0

2.50

91.4

7

36

Fortier, Karianne

Altiva

51.9

0.0

15.2

24.0

1.00

92.1

8

37

Archambault, Gabrielle

DuCoteau Lalou Java

58.8

20.0

9.6

4.0

0.00

92.3

9

42

Loeppky, Hanna

So Unique

55.6

20.0

13.2

8.0

0.00

96.8

10

50

Gagnon, Marie-Pier

Gallant and Brave

61.9

20.0

0.0

16.0

0.00

97.9

11

40

Vinet, Chloé

Phénix

67.5

20.0

11.2

0.0

0.00

98.7

12

53

Koczi, Erika

Desert Rain

76.3

20.0

12.8

16.0

0.00

125.1

13

38

Ouellet-Leplante, Sarah

A Touch of Frost

60.0

85.0

27.6

0.0

0.00

172.6

14

41

Jodoin-Dube, Laurence

Kool Diva

64.4

E

E

1.0

E

E

E

44

Cousineau-Denis, Sarah

Casse-Noisette

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

48

Sansoucy-Gendron, Florence

Rafale

56.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

52

Vaillancourt, Jade

Segovia

81.9

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

71

Lister, Jonathan

Three Socks

58.8

0.0

1.2

0.0

0.00

59.9

1

59

Rouillard, Sara-Maude

Norroi

61.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

61.9

2

57

Carrier, Geneviève

Shams

54.4

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.25

62.6

3

55

Buist, Marie-Claude

Kenza Kool

50.6

0.0

8.0

4.0

0.00

62.6

4

75

Tremblay, Sylvie

Little Miss Sunshine

60.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.50

66.1

5

54

Tremblay, Sylvie

China Girl

66.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.25

70.5

6

67

Vanden Oetelaar, Kristin

Xanadu

62.5

0.0

4.0

4.0

0.00

70.5

7

74

Leimgruber, Patrick

Mrs. M. Robinson

58.1

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.50

70.6

8

68

Monette, Sylvie

Soprano

46.9

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.25

71.1

9

70

Brouillette, Gilles

Dancing Queen

52.5

0.0

0.0

20.0

0.00

72.5

10

72

Leblanc, Carolyne

Harvey

48.8

0.0

18.4

4.0

2.50

73.6

11

73

Davis, Lucy

Seneschal

49.4

0.0

16.0

8.0

1.25

74.6

12

60

Lecompte, Céline

Lugano

70.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

74.6

13

56

Ringuette, Marie

Sweet Heart

64.4

0.0

7.2

8.0

0.00

79.6

14

65

Charfi, Nidel

Rosario

48.1

20.0

0.0

16.0

0.00

84.1

15

58

Pelletier, Jean-Francois

F. Barolo

68.8

0.0

2.8

12.0

4.50

88.0

16

66

Braunwell, Jade

Kerasona Kay

65.6

0.0

15.6

8.0

0.75

90.0

17

63

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Zookie

70.0

0.0

0.0

24.0

0.25

94.3

18

69

Leblanc, Sara

Pinula

68.8

20.0

13.2

0.0

0.00

101.9

19

64

Maillet, Lara

Naska

78.8

0.0

13.6

12.0

0.75

105.1

20

61

Jodoin, Agneta

Arctic Queen

57.5

85.0

40.0

8.0

0.50

191.0

21

62

Tourikian, Natalie

City Slicker

65.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

43

Bessette, Andrée

Mafalda

56.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Gaucher, Mélissande

Balou

50.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

50.8

1

12

Boutin, Geneviève

Étincelle

55.0

0.0

2.8

0.0

0.00

57.8

2

16

Kirby, Ariel

Lincoln Continental

47.5

0.0

7.6

4.0

0.00

59.1

3

11

Stewart, Reba

When in Rome

46.7

0.0

10.4

28.0

0.00

85.1

4

14

Lamoureux, Daphne

Tinturn Abbey

55.0

85.0

18.0

4.0

1.50

163.5

5

15

Côté, Catherine

Stella Luna

50.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Robinson, Keith

R.S. Felix

45.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.50

49.5

1

17

Landry, Yves

Boucane Junior

50.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

2.00

52.0

2

26

Mardon, Mathieu

Pen Pal

50.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

1.25

63.3

3

25

Tourangeau, Danielle

Domino

53.3

0.0

2.0

8.0

0.00

63.3

4

29

Lapointe, Pierrette

Tibé

56.7

0.0

6.0

8.0

0.25

70.9

5

23

Townsend, Robyn

Beau Dacious

53.3

0.0

2.0

16.0

0.50

71.8

6

20

Mainville, Lyne

Impératrice

58.3

0.0

5.2

8.0

1.25

72.8

7

28

Nadeau, Marie-France

Noah

55.0

0.0

7.6

16.0

0.00

78.6

8

33

Landry, Yves

Voltigeur Japur

52.5

20.0

0.0

12.0

1.25

85.8

9

21

Trudel, Marie-Dominique

Soleil D'Amour

65.0

0.0

7.6

16.0

0.00

88.6

10

22

Guilbault, Fauve-Elise

Lynda Lucky

50.0

20.0

10.8

16.0

2.0

98.8

11

32

Grimard, Anne

That's Tequila

61.7

0.0

9.6

40.0

0.5

111.8

12

30

Rodrigue, Geneviève

Camélia

50.0

40.0

18.4

36.0

1.3

145.6

13

19

Béchard, Véronique

Houdini

56.7

20.0

18.4

E

E

E

E

24

Proulx, Carmen

Gitane

60.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

27

Boudreau, Stephanie

Odin

63.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Landry, Yves

Espiègle

53.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

2.0

55.6

1

8

Martineau, Katherine

H.M. As Spirits Go

57.1

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

65.1

2

6

Cousineau-Denis, Alexandre

On Target

49.3

0.0

5.2

16.0

0.0

70.5

3

3

Ewing, Sammy

Olie

52.9

0.0

14.0

8.0

0.0

74.9

4

5

Ostiguy, Camille

Petit Shôgun

51.4

0.0

12.8

16.0

5.0

85.2

5

4

Boutin, Mélissa

Siamese Kat

52.1

0.0

15.2

12.0

6.0

85.3

6

2

Ewing, Sarrah

Abe

52.9

20.0

20.4

4.0

5.0

102.3

7

10

Gervais, André

Larochelle

55.0

20.0

16.4

16.0

18.0

125.4

8

7

Patch, Meagan

Lightning Jack

61.4

40.0

34.4

12.0

0.0

147.8

9

9

Vermette, Pascale

Knight in a Jag

55.7

E

E

E

E

E

E