Tandalee Farm Horse Trials
West Bolton, QC
July 18 - 19, 2009

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

89

Sarrah Ewing

Aramis

51.0

0.0

3.2

4.0

0.75

59.0

1

88

Antoine Gagnon Griffin

Pistache

47.3

0.0

4.8

12.0

0.75

64.8

2

92

Bethany MacDonald

Chocolate Truffle

62.3

0.0

4.4

0.0

1.25

67.9

3

97

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

65.3

0.0

4.0

4.0

0.00

73.3

4

93

Catherine Glaude

Special Edition

67.5

0.0

0.0

12.0

2.00

81.5

5

101

Viviane Beaulieu-Amirault

Sly

63.0

0.0

24.4

4.0

9.00

100.4

6

98

Jean-Philippe Fontaine

Avalanche

55.5

0.0

48.4

4.0

1.75

109.7

7

94

Taryn Broadfoot

Countess Noel

54.8

40.0

17.6

4.0

2.50

118.8

8

58

Claudiane Côté

Heidi

63.0

20.0

28.0

12.0

6.00

129.0

9

100

Catherine Tawilé

Frida

66.8

0.0

58.4

4.0

8.25

137.4

10

90

Camille Glowe

Lightning Jack

52.5

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

99

Audrey Bossé

Minibelle

54.8

0.0

19.6

E

E

E

E

91

Élizabeth Béliveau-Lefebvre

Sonora Opinion

68.3

0.0

20.4

E

E

E

E

95

Natalie Williams

La Soeur Volante

68.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

96

Mariannick Martel

Master Chief

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

114

Julie Favron-Godbout

Fantasio

50.3

0.0

2.8

4.0

1.00

58.0

1

110

Andréanne Delude

Vanille

53.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.25

58.5

2

106

Ashley Albright

Northern Spy

60.8

0.0

3.2

0.0

0.25

64.2

3

104

Emmanuelle Giguère

Sir Rufus

36.0

0.0

15.6

12.0

5.50

69.1

4

111

Emmanuelle Favron-Godbout

Spirou

63.0

0.0

5.2

4.0

0.75

73.0

5

107

Tiffany Randall

After Eight

68.3

0.0

14.4

8.0

1.00

91.7

6

113

Marion Guité

Fabiola

54.0

20.0

14.8

8.0

4.50

101.3

7

112

Sandrine Koch-Giard

Isolde

72.0

20.0

18.0

0.0

1.00

111.0

8

105

Kelsey Chapman

Vibrant Echo

75.8

0.0

38.0

12.0

4.50

130.2

9

103

Ina Ferland

Rachel

57.0

20.0

34.0

8.0

11.50

130.5

10

102

Charlee Duchesne

Allegria

66.8

0.0

90.0

4.0

1.25

162.0

11

108

Jade Vaillancourt

Tango

72.8

0.0

2.4

E

E

E

E

109

Emily-Rose Clark

Mini Fée

48.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

70

Mélanie Lanthier

Johnny Cash

50.3

0.0

9.6

0.0

1.00

60.8

1

68

Zsuzsa Sivo

Gandalf

54.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

2.25

61.0

2

83

Kathy Sellmer Morneau

Lapalou

63.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

63.8

3

74

Patricia Elias

Kiwi

51.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.75

63.8

4

72

Jessica Cardinal-Hébert

Moka

60.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

1.00

69.0

5

69

Chantal Turcotte

Alfalfa GF

67.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

2.00

69.5

6

71

Audrey Racicot

Lady Camélia

64.5

0.0

5.6

0.0

0.00

70.1

7

86

Patrick Leimgruber

Capucine

66.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

3.00

73.0

8

73

Paule Cousineau

Crépuscule

62.3

0.0

7.2

4.0

2.50

76.0

9

76

Stéphane Loiselle

Scirocco

66.0

0.0

12.8

0.0

3.00

81.8

10

81

Mélanie Campeau

Bravely

66.0

0.0

12.8

4.0

1.50

84.3

11

82

Dany Morneau

Gustave

63.0

0.0

16.8

4.0

1.25

85.1

12

79

Brianna Albright

Red Royale

65.3

0.0

9.2

12.0

5.75

92.2

13

75

Gabrielle Laplace

Magnum

63.8

0.0

23.2

4.0

5.00

96.0

14

77

Josée Radermaker

Rouge Millénium

62.3

20.0

17.6

0.0

2.50

102.3

15

84

Yves Jacques

Inari

84.8

0.0

19.6

0.0

5.3

109.6

16

80

Stéphanie Campeau

Chloe

67.5

20.0

14.4

4.0

6.8

112.7

17

78

Tamara Sheremata

Bell Shifter

68.3

0.0

9.6

E

E

E

E

85

Mariève Vaillancourt-Privé

Normat

94.5

0.0

95.6

E

E

E

E

87

Anne Castaigne

Arthur

57.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

Philippe Dorig

Rafale

50.0

0.0

1.2

4.0

0.25

55.5

1

64

Sawyer Gilker

Blazing Glory

50.6

0.0

1.6

4.0

0.00

56.2

2

56

Geneviève Boutin

Curioso

55.6

0.0

2.8

4.0

1.00

63.4

3

63

Camille Paquette

Dressy Affair

73.8

0.0

3.2

4.0

0.50

81.5

4

66

Florence Aumont

Batman

64.4

0.0

22.0

0.0

0.00

86.4

5

60

Evelyn Levac

Double Trouble

65.0

0.0

6.0

20.0

5.00

96.0

6

57

Arianne Mathieu

Soleil D'Amour

67.5

0.0

20.4

8.0

2.00

97.9

7

62

Hannah Rankin

2 By Tri

70.6

0.0

22.8

4.0

2.00

99.4

8

65

Simé Bergeron

Edward

54.4

20.0

22.4

8.0

0.00

104.8

9

67

Audrey Roch-Genest

Mascarade

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

61

Mariepier Glaude

Timber Cruiser

68.1

W

W

W

W

W

W

59

Mathilde Caron-Jacques

Dancing Queen

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Keith Robinson

Rain Drop

48.1

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.50

52.6

1

37

Keith Robinson

Corrador

45.6

0.0

6.4

0.0

1.50

53.5

2

40

Sylvie Monette

Soprano

53.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.50

53.6

3

45

Keith Robinson

Harry Potter

46.9

0.0

11.6

0.0

3.50

62.0

4

53

Mathieu Mardon

Franklin

56.9

0.0

3.2

0.0

2.00

62.1

5

47

Agneta Jodoin

Arctic Queen

52.5

0.0

8.0

0.0

2.00

62.5

6

38

Mathieu Mardon

Master of Elegance

58.1

0.0

1.6

4.0

0.75

64.5

7

42

Amélie Mongeau

Solist

50.0

0.0

7.2

12.0

1.00

70.2

8

50

Josée Vaillancourt

Como No

43.8

0.0

26.0

4.0

1.75

75.5

9

41

Justine Dion

Crystale

61.9

0.0

11.6

4.0

0.25

77.7

10

49

Céline Lecompte

Lugano

80.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

80.0

11

52

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

58.8

0.0

24.4

4.0

3.25

90.4

12

48

Danielle Fournier-Lévesque

Mr. Rudy

74.4

0.0

26.8

0.0

0.00

101.2

13

39

Nicolas Goulet

Razaam

58.8

20.0

16.4

8.0

0.00

103.1

14

44

Lara Maillet

Naska

83.8

0.0

18.4

4.0

2.25

108.4

15

43

Geneviève McKenzie

Fridolin

71.9

0.0

33.6

12.0

6.25

123.7

16

46

Marie Ringuette

Sweet Heart

53.1

0.0

7.2

E

E

E

E

51

Andrée Bessettte

Samsara

51.9

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Constance Millaire-Piché

R.S. Ladybug

48.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

48.3

1

28

Catherine Côté

Stella Luna

44.2

0.0

0.4

4.0

0.00

48.6

2

30

Gabrielle Archambault

Du Coteau Lalou Java

48.3

0.0

0.8

4.0

3.00

56.1

3

34

Roxanne Sage

Diamond King

59.2

0.0

8.0

4.0

0.25

71.4

4

33

Olivia Roberge

Harvey

53.3

0.0

14.8

8.0

0.00

76.1

5

32

Audrey Mongeau

Noah

59.2

0.0

0.0

20.0

0.00

79.2

6

35

Simon Paquette

Princesse de Taute

55.8

20.0

4.0

4.0

0.50

84.3

7

36

Erika Koczi

Desert Rain

60.8

20.0

2.8

28.0

3.00

114.6

8

29

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

A Touch of Frost

54.2

60.0

7.2

4.0

0.25

125.6

9

31

Marie-Pier Gagnon

Gallant and Brave

59.2

0.0

4.8

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Sara-Maude Rouillard

Bonzaï

47.5

0.0

0.4

4.0

1.00

52.9

1

21

Jonathan Lister

Three Socks

55.0

0.0

0.4

4.0

0.00

59.4

2

20

Fauce-Elise Guilbault

Lynda Lucky

51.7

0.0

1.2

8.0

0.25

61.1

3

18

Emilie Setlakwe

Serenity

54.2

0.0

4.0

8.0

0.00

66.2

4

22

Keith Robinson

Marika

46.7

0.0

1.6

20.0

0.00

68.3

5

19

Karen Noble

Rubin

58.3

0.0

8.8

0.0

1.50

68.6

6

17

Caitlin Wallace

Athena

49.2

0.0

18.8

0.0

1.00

69.0

7

23

Rachael Little

Viking Poco Bar

57.5

0.0

9.2

4.0

2.25

73.0

8

15

Karianne Fortier

Altiva

52.5

0.0

18.8

16.0

3.25

90.5

9

14

Isabelle Bolduc

Paprika

54.2

0.0

14.0

20.0

2.75

90.9

10

26

Marie-Josée Fortin

Chics Smokey Bold

61.7

20.0

53.6

12.0

5.8

153.0

11

16

Daphné Lamoureux

Tinturn Abbey

59.2

40.0

8.0

E

E

E

E

25

Sylvie Tremblay

China Girl

64.2

0.0

20.4

E

E

E

E

24

Lucy Davis

Seneschal

50.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

11

Katherine Martineau

H.M. As Spirits Go

46.3

0.0

8.4

4.0

0.0

58.7

1

7

Mélissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

53.5

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

61.5

2

9

Hannah Rankin

Conflict of Interest

58.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

62.0

3

5

Sammy Ewing

Olie

50.9

0.0

20.4

0.0

0.0

71.3

4

2

Erika Koczi

Alizee

48.3

0.0

13.2

12.0

0.0

73.5

5

10

Blair Nicol

Power of 2

64.6

0.0

9.6

4.0

0.0

78.2

6

4

Isabelle Landry

Boucane Junior

51.5

0.0

20.8

8.0

0.0

80.3

7

3

Anne Grimard

That's Tequila

54.8

0.0

19.2

16.0

0.0

90.0

8

12

Colleen Loach

Liberal Spirit

52.8

20.0

20.8

0.0

0.0

93.6

9

1

Colleen Loach

Allercombe Surprise

52.2

20.0

23.2

W

W

W

W

6

Yves Landry

Voltigeur Japur

52.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

8

Sarrah Ewing

Abe

W

W

W

W

W

W

W