Tandalee Farm Horse Trials
West Bolton, QC
July 17 - 18, 2010

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Millaire, Constance

Dezery

35.3

0

0.0

4

0.0

39.3

1

101

Favron-Godbout,Emmanuelle

Spirou

46.5

0

0.0

4

0.0

50.5

2

107

Koch-Giard, Sandrine

Isolde

51.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

51.0

3

112

Boucher, Beatrice

Eureka

48.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

52.8

4

108

Randall, Tiffany

After Eight

56.3

0

0.0

4

0.0

60.3

5

99

Favron-Godbout, Julie

Fantasio

39.8

20

0.0

4

0.0

63.8

6

98

Glaude, Catherine

Cool Sangria

57.0

0

0.0

8

0.0

65.0

7

113

LaFrenière, Charlie

Porto

60.8

0

1.6

4

0.0

66.4

8

105

Vary-Labbé, Malika

Rafale

64.5

0

0.0

4

0.0

68.5

9

102

Campbell, Amy

Disbelieve

64.5

0

0.0

8

0.0

72.5

10

106

MacPherson, Kelsey

Before Time

72.8

0

0.8

4

0.0

77.6

11

97

Favron-Godbout, Caroline

Camélia

75.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

79.8

12

96

Gagnon, Marie Pier

Coeur de Lion

71.3

0

0.0

12

0.0

83.3

13

100

Glaude, Mariepier

Fancy Pants

99.0

0

0.0

4

0.0

103.0

14

111

Laro, Mckenzie

Kina

66.8

60

0.0

0

0.0

126.8

15

110

Williams, Natalie

La Soeur Volante

63.8

40

23.2

20

8.0

155.0

16

114

Langelier, Kassandra

Etincelle

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

72

Lagimonière, Frederick

Rainbow

42.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

42.0

1

90

Ossowski, Jeannie

Sand Dollar

48.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

48.0

2

95

Lister, Jonathan

Happy Belle

54.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

58.8

3

85

Forget, Josée

Provence

60.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

60.0

4

84

Lagimonière, Frederick

Jackie

49.5

0

0.0

12

0.0

61.5

5

86

Fortin, Violaine

Caraway Brio

58.5

0

0.0

12

0.0

70.5

6

81

Macdonald, Bethany

Chocolate Truffle

71.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

71.3

7

73

Albright, Brianna

Red Royale

64.5

0

0.0

8

0.0

72.5

8

87

Cummings, Mélissa

Ginger

57.8

0

0.0

16

0.0

73.8

9

116

Buys, Emilie

Synful Charm

61.5

20

0.0

4

0.0

85.5

10

76

Bolduc, Isabelle

Amos

58.5

20

0.0

8

0.0

86.5

11

82

Miner, Melissa

Radiant Wisdom

65.3

0

4.0

20

0.3

89.6

12

74

Morneau, Kathy

Lapalou

63.8

20

0.0

8

0.0

91.8

13

79

Campeau, Stephanie

Brilliant Sadie

63.8

20

39.6

4

0.0

127.4

14

78

Lagimonière, Frederick

Lucas

61.5

60

0.0

8

0.0

129.5

15

77

Linttell, Diana

Ima Te Riffic Guy

60.0

40

28.8

8

2.0

138.8

16

75

Sheremata, Tamara

Bell Shifter

71.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

92

Borduas, Annie

Duc de prés

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

93

Castaigne, Anne

Arthur

57.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

91

Koczi, Erika

Believe in Me

61.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

80

Pyke, Darrel

Ton 'O' Fun

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

83

Koczi, Erika

Wellington

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

89

Pelletier, Monica

Maïka

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

94

Delage, Sophie

Calypso

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

69

Mongeau, Audrey

Master of Elegance

49.4

0

0.0

4

0.0

53.4

1

104

De Ste-Croix, Moira

Cinderella

46.9

0

0.0

8

0.0

54.9

2

67

Rodrigues, Taylor

Blue Ben

51.9

0

0.0

4

0.0

55.9

3

64

Gaucher, Mélissande

Armonie

59.4

0

0.0

4

0.0

63.4

4

62

Albright, Ashley

Northern Spye

61.9

0

0.0

4

0.0

65.9

5

63

Fontaine, Jean-Philippe

Avalanche

55.0

0

0.0

12

0.0

67.0

6

65

Delude, Andréanne

Vanille

64.4

0

0.0

4

0.0

68.4

7

68

Gagnon, Marie Pier

Gallant and Brave

66.9

0

0.0

4

0.0

70.9

8

66

Korb-Desmarais, Patricia

Eclipse

71.3

0

0.0

8

0.0

79.3

9

115

Jade Vaillancourt

Tango

66.3

20

9.2

8

1.5

105.0

10

71

Bossé, Audrey

Minibelle

46.3

60

25.6

16

9.3

157.2

11

70

Beaulieu-Amirault, Vivian

Sly

52.5

80

17.6

8

2.0

160.1

12

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Robinson, Keith

Flynn

35.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

35.0

1

36

Robinson, Keith

Atticus

33.8

0

0.0

12

0.0

45.8

2

32

Mason, Elizabeth

Come On

49.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

49.4

3

46

Robinson, Keith

Sir Rufus

42.5

0

0.0

8

0.0

50.5

4

33

Loiselle, Stephane

Scirocco

52.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

52.5

5

45

Mason, Elizabeth

Yankee

53.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

53.1

6

39

Pyke, Susan

Mighty Murphy

49.4

0

0.0

4

0.0

53.4

7

38

Santini, Nadia

Taylor Made

52.5

0

0.0

4

0.0

56.5

8

44

Landry, Isabelle

Rigollo

48.1

0

10.4

0

0.0

58.5

9

34

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Zalingei

56.9

0

0.0

16

0.0

72.9

10

42

McKenzie, Geneviève

Fridolin

66.3

0

0.0

12

0.0

78.3

11

41

Robinson, Keith

Calaloo

43.8

40

0.0

0

0.0

83.8

12

43

Goulet, Catherine

Fuego

60.6

20

0.0

4

0.0

84.6

13

35

Morneau, Dany

Gustave

54.4

40

0.0

4

0.0

98.4

14

40

Bergeron, Simé

Victor

63.8

40

8.0

4

0.0

115.8

15

37

Cardinal-Hébert, Jessica

Moka

48.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

52

Lapointe, Pierrette

Tibé

46.3

0

0.0

4

0.0

50.3

1

60

Sivo, Zsuzsa

Gandalf

50.6

0

0.0

4

0.0

54.6

2

54

Gervais, Roxanne

Pretty Woman

49.4

0

0.0

4

1.8

55.2

3

50

Cousineau, Paule

Crépuscule

48.1

0

0.0

8

0.0

56.1

4

55

Jones, Wendy

Windston

56.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

56.9

5

51

Eaman, Debbi

Willo'Way

59.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

59.4

6

49

Fortin, Marie-Josée

Chics Smokey Bold

55.6

0

0.0

4

0.0

59.6

7

48

Lecompte, Céline

Lugano

61.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

61.3

8

53

Wilson, Rebecca

Sweet Amazon

53.1

0

9.6

0

0.0

62.7

9

58

Bouvier, Danielle

WW Dakota Warrior

53.8

20

6.4

0

0.0

80.2

10

61

Lagimonière, Frederick

Marius

41.9

20

8.0

12

1.5

83.4

11

59

Radermaker,Josée

Rouge Millénium

60.6

0

3.6

32

5.0

101.2

12

56

Langlois, Stéphanie

Estrela

65.0

60

14.4

4

0.0

143.4

13

47

Vinet, Chloé

Maestro

52.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

57

Santos, Denise

Tierza

63.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

28

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Dancing Queen

45.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

45.0

1

26

Boutin, Geneviève

Curioso

52.5

0

2.4

0

0.0

54.9

2

27

Paquette, Camille

Marika

50.0

0

0.0

8

0.5

58.5

3

29

Aumont, Florence

Batman

54.2

0

3.2

8

0.5

65.9

4

30

Levac, Evelyn

Double Trouble

65.8

20

30.8

12

8.0

136.6

5

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Lister, Jonathan

Three Socks

50.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

50.8

1

15

Thoms, Kimberly

Sun Chaser

55.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

55.8

2

23

Mongeau, Amelie

Solist

53.3

0

14.0

4

0.0

71.3

3

19

Robinson, Keith

Connor

55.0

0

0.0

20

1.5

76.5

4

25

Robinson, Keith

Simon

40.8

20

12.8

4

0.3

77.9

5

14

Landry, Isabelle

Gaillard Boucane

56.7

0

8.8

16

0.0

81.5

6

13

Robinson, Keith

Hector

49.2

0

20.0

12

0.8

81.9

7

22

Charfi, Nidel

Rosario

51.7

20

5.6

12

0.0

89.3

8

17

Brunet, Caroline

Benjamin

47.5

20

15.6

8

1.0

92.1

9

16

Koczi, Erika

Desert Rain

59.2

20

6.4

8

2.0

95.6

10

21

Forget, Josée

Feng Shui

61.7

0

38.8

12

0.3

112.7

11

24

Davis, Lucy

Seneschal

60.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Landry, Yves

Voltigeur Japur

52.8

0

0.0

8

0.0

60.8

1

3

Landry, Isabelle

Boucane Junior

54.1

0

11.6

0

0.0

65.7

2

6

Paquette, Simon

Pincesse de Taute

67.2

0

3.6

0

0.0

70.8

3

8

Beaudinet, Laurence

Noah

50.9

0

13.6

12

8.0

84.5

4

2

Ewing, Sammy

Olie

62.0

0

22.0

8

0.0

92.0

5

7

Ouellet-Laplante, Sarah

A Touch of Frost

57.4

20

14.8

0

0.0

92.2

6

4

Savoie, Natalie

Katch Me

57.4

20

31.6

12

9.0

130.0

7

9

Roberge, Olivia

Harvey

63.9

40

26.4

0

0.0

130.3

8

11

Stewart, Reba

When in Rome

69.8

0

28.0

32

6.0

135.8

9

10

Wallace, Caitlin

Athena

52.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

12

Landry, Yves

Espiegle

48.9

0

12.0

0

0.0

60.9

HC