Tandalee Farm Horse Trials
West Bolton, QC
July 16 - 17, 2011

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

93

Renée Desautels

Happy Feet

48.0

0

0

0.0

48.0

1

84

Nicole Rodrigues

Northern Mischief

42.0

0

4

2.5

48.5

2

72

Simon Deshaies

Spirou

45.0

0

4

0.0

49.0

3

85

Moira de Ste-Croix-Laframboise

Black Licorice

54.0

0

0

0.0

54.0

4

87

Sara Fraser

Casino Royale

51.0

0

4

0.0

55.0

5

88

Gabrielle Ménard

Nuage

59.3

0

0

0.0

59.3

6

86

Catherine Lussier

Séba

62.3

0

0

0.0

62.3

7

94

Mylène Simoneau

Peggi Skip Bar

54.8

0

8

0.0

62.8

8

73

Julie Favron-Godbout

Fuego

63.0

0

0

0.0

63.0

9

81

Carolyne Villiard-Michon

Freckle

60.0

0

4

0.0

64.0

10

74

Michelle Lesyk

Honey Brown

56.3

0

8

0.0

64.3

11

91

Emily-Rose Brown

Jelly Bean

45.8

20

0

0.0

65.8

12

77

Mariepier Glaude

La Gran Germaine

60.8

0

12

0.0

72.8

13

76

Kelsey MacPherson

May Fair

73.5

0

0

0.0

73.5

14

75

Evelyn Levac

Triple Threat

59.3

20

4

0.0

83.3

15

79

Mackenzie Laro

Kina

64.5

20

0

0.0

84.5

16

92

Michaelle Vincent

Marius

46.5

60

12

1.8

120.3

17

78

Taylor Hillman

Willy Wonka

71.3

E

E

E

E

E

80

Jessica Trudeau

Camélia

63.0

E

E

E

E

E

82

Amélie Boisvert

Dancer

W

E

E

E

E

E

83

Laurence Ryan

Mr. Truc

65.3

E

E

E

E

E

89

Annabelle Bourgault-Bertrand

Porto

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

90

Gabin Claudel

Arthur

50.3

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

98

Stéphanie Poupart

Bourrasque

38.3

0

0

0.0

38.3

1

109

Lisa Johansson

Coriander

40.5

0

4

0.0

44.5

2

110

Pascale Vermette

Part of Forever

46.5

0

4

0.0

50.5

3

106

Anne-Marie Laurendeau

Cyrano

44.3

0

12

0.0

56.3

4

101

Gretchen Timmins

Maybelline

57.8

0

0

0.0

57.8

5

97

Christine Bourassa

Amos

59.3

0

0

0.0

59.3

6

102

Nicolas Goulet

Miss Impress Doll

55.5

0

4

0.0

59.5

7

105

Jonathan Lister

Maximus

57.8

0

8

0.0

65.8

8

95

Josiane Fortier-Bertrand

Heidie

64.5

0

4

0.0

68.5

9

103

Diana Lintell

Ima Terrific Guy

58.5

0

12

0.0

70.5

10

96

Patricia Elias

Lalita

62.3

0

12

0.0

74.3

11

108

Patrick Leimgruber

Spartacus

47.3

20

8

0.0

75.3

12

104

Stephanie Campeau

Tinker Bell

63.8

20

0

0.0

83.8

13

100

Audrey Evrard

Larochelle

69.8

20

0

0.0

89.8

14

111

Pascale Tremblay-Wagner

Alicante

54.8

80

4

1.5

140.3

15

99

Hélène Coulombe

Jasmine

57.8

E

E

E

E

E

112

Laurence Baudinet

Jasper

E

E

E

E

E

HC

107

Anne Phaneuf

Debbie Dancer

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

44

Emmanuelle Giguère

Sir Rufus

27.0

0

0.0

4

0.0

31.0

1

38

Sarah Mather

Pogo

40.5

0

0.0

12

0.0

52.5

2

40

Emmanuelle Favron-Godbout

Razaam

57.0

0

0.0

4

0.0

61.0

3

43

Audrey-Jane Hall

Mr. Rudy

53.3

0

8.4

0

0.0

61.7

4

42

Tiffany Randall

After Eight

60.0

0

0.0

4

0.0

64.0

5

45

Andréanne Delude

Sweet Amy

60.0

0

13.6

0

0.0

73.6

6

39

Laura Gravelle

Tyra

54.8

20

0.4

E

E

E

E

41

Kassandra Langelier

Etincelle

52.5

0

8.8

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

58

Colleen Loach

Freedom's Girl

45.0

0

0.0

4

0.0

49.0

1

68

Olivia Roberge

Master Peace

48.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

52.8

2

50

Darrel Pyke

Ton' O' Fun

48.0

0

4.0

4

0.0

56.0

3

51

Katleen Desrochers

Boléro

40.5

0

0.0

16

0.0

56.5

4

69

Olivia Todaro

Carrera

48.0

0

0.0

12

0.0

60.0

5

66

Benjamin Fournier

Feng Shui

60.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

60.8

6

61

Caroline Favron-Godbout

Rafale

52.5

0

4.8

4

0.0

61.3

7

59

Danielle Bouvier

WW Dakota Warrior

54.8

0

0.0

8

0.0

62.8

8

65

Geneviève Mckenzie

Fridolin

63.0

0

1.6

0

0.0

64.6

9

48

Josiane Fortier-Bertrand

Salto

51.0

0

9.2

8

0.0

68.2

10

55

Isabelle Anghelovici

Amore Mio

49.5

0

15.6

4

0.0

69.1

11

70

Mathilde Ostiguy

Camillia

49.5

20

0.0

4

0.0

73.5

12

49

Karianne Fortier

Ballarina

54.8

0

8.8

12

0.0

75.6

13

63

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

75.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

79.8

14

47

Amélie Mongeau

Shakira de Toscane

67.5

20

0.0

0

0.0

87.5

15

71

Frédérique Duplain

Caraway Brio

51.0

0

19.2

20

0.0

90.2

16

54

Erika Koczi

Believe In Me

65.3

20

11.2

8

0.0

104.5

17

46

Julie Choquette

Evelyne de la Lune

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

53

Céline Lecompte

Lugano

69.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

56

Claude Gagnon

Chetak Solo Chance

72.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

60

Stéphanie Langlois

Calypso

63.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

64

Anne-Marie Proulx

Mustang

66.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

67

Fauve-Elise Guilbault

Lucas

52.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

57

Lyne Mainville

Beau Geste

66.8

W

W

W

W

W

W

62

Ashley Stuewe

Mr. Bojangles

54.8

0

0.0

W

W

W

W

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

16

Mia Dover-Terrettaz

Etoile

45.0

0

0.0

8

0.0

53.0

1

17

Geneviève Boutin

Curioso

47.7

0

5.6

4

0.0

57.3

2

15

Amara Hoppner

Conflit of Interest

50.5

0

21.2

0

0.0

71.7

3

20

Marie-Pier Gagnon

Gallant and Brave

48.4

0

0.0

32

2.5

82.9

4

19

Ashley Albright

Northern Spye

60.7

0

14.4

8

2.5

85.6

5

18

Charlotte Cotter

Blue Ben

47.7

20

15.6

8

0.0

91.3

6

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

35

Colleen Loach

Free Spirit

41.6

0

2.4

0

0.0

44.0

1

26

Devon Svoboda

Caper Arioso

48.4

0

0.0

8

0.0

56.4

2

23

Hannah Rankin

Tighten Up

37.5

0

0.0

20

0.0

57.5

3

25

Amélie Mongeau

Solist

50.5

0

4.0

4

0.0

58.5

4

31

Keith Robinson

Corrador

40.9

0

0.0

20

0.0

60.9

5

24

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

55.2

0

8.4

4

0.0

67.6

6

32

Stéphane Loiselle

Scirocco

50.5

0

2.8

16

0.0

69.3

7

30

Chloé Vinet

Maestro

54.5

0

0.0

16

0.8

71.3

8

34

Frédérick Lagimonière

Errol Flynn

43.0

20

5.2

8

0.0

76.2

9

22

Stephanie Calvert

Denver

42.3

20

8.0

8

0.0

78.3

10

21

Keith Robinson

Rainbow

47.0

20

4.0

8

0.0

79.0

11

36

Isabelle Landry

Rigolo

45.0

0

28.8

8

2.5

84.3

12

27

Paule Cousineau

Crépuscule

60.7

0

23.2

4

0.5

88.4

13

33

Lucy Davis

Seneschal

55.9

20

31.2

0

1.8

108.8

14

28

Susan Pyke

Mighty Murphy

49.1

60

23.2

0

0.0

132.3

15

29

Jean-François Pelletier

F. Barolo

60.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

37

Melissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

40.9

0

10.4

4

0.0

55.3

HC

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

11

Peter Barry

Pacific Barbotiere

36.0

0

4.4

4

0.0

44.4

1

7

Mathilde Caron-Jacques

Dancing Queen

48.8

0

6.4

0

0.0

55.2

2

1

Isabelle Landry

Boucane Junior

43.5

0

14.0

0

0.0

57.5

3

3

Stephanie Calvert

Redemption

41.3

0

16.8

0

0.0

58.1

4

4

Hannah Rankin

Timebomb

48.0

0

16.4

8

0.0

72.4

5

14

Jonathan Lister

Three Socks

51.0

0

16.8

8

0.0

75.8

6

8

Audrey Mongeau

Master of Elegance

60.0

0

14.8

4

0.0

78.8

7

2

Sammy Ewing

Olie

62.3

0

19.6

4

0.0

85.9

8

5

Blair Nicol

Top Gun

45.8

20

13.2

8

0.0

87.0

9

13

Yves Landry

Voltigeur

52.5

20

2.4

16

0.0

90.9

10

10

Ashley Coulombe

Noah

58.5

0

18.4

32

0.0

108.9

11

6

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

A Touch of Frost

56.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

9

Camille Paquette

Marika

48.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

12

Constance Millaire-Piché

Knight in a Jag

51.0

E

E

E

E

E

E