Tandalee Horse Trials
West Bolton, QC
July 16 - 17, 2006

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Millaire-Piché, Constance

Bonus

Qc

65.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

69.6

1

87

Baudinet, Laurence

Sushi

Qc

71.9

0.0

1.0

0.0

0.0

72.9

2

84

Paré, Audray

Balou

Qc

78.1

0.0

13.2

0.0

0.0

91.3

3

86

Moore, Fiona

Cajun

Qc

86.3

0.0

6.4

0.0

0.0

92.6

4

89

Hobin, Jessica

Sugar N' Spice

ON

80.6

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

100.6

5

85

Ewing, Sarrah

Sunny

Qc

79.4

0.0

34.4

4.0

12.0

129.8

6

112

Ewing, Sammy

Coco

Qc

88.1

20.0

26.0

0.0

0.0

134.1

7

91

Gauthier-Dufour, Etienne

Jimmy

Qc

76.9

0.0

69.6

0.0

0.0

146.5

8

83

Ouellet-Laplante, Sarah

Fency

Qc

80.6

20.0

2.8

E

E

E

E

59

Onfrichuk, Rachel

Austin

ON

77.5

20.0

116.0

S

S

S

S

90

Duplain-Laferrière, Frédérique

Lili-Rose

Qc

85.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

88

Duncan, Kristie

Charcoal

Qc

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

93

Menzies, Diana

Mystic

Qc

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

94

Ellson, Leanne

Wanna Win

Qc

61.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

61.3

1

98

Gaudette, Caroline

Kenza Kool

Qc

67.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

67.5

2

95

Landry, Yves

Voltigeur

Qc

70.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

70.0

3

111

Landry, Yves

Boucane II

Qc

74.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

74.4

4

106

Knox, Leah

Sable

ON

75.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

75.6

5

99

Jodoin, Nathalie

Kool Diva

Qc

72.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

76.5

6

104

Beaudin, Vicky

Eric Talks a lot

Qc

79.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

79.4

7

102

Hobin, Suzanne

Cassia

ON

75.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

79.6

8

100

Ringuette, Marie

Kool Kate

Qc

79.4

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

83.4

9

105

Vaillancourt, Josée

Incognito

Qc

83.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

87.8

10

96

Marineau, Claudine

Jonah

Qc

76.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

10.0

90.3

11

107

Valade, Kevin

In Memorium

ON

85.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

93.0

12

103

Chalmers, Vicky

Fade to Black

Qc

77.5

40.0

18.4

12.0

25.0

172.9

13

108

Bessette, Andrée

Samsara

Qc

75.6

0.0

0.0

S

S

S

S

109

Mainville, Lyne

Impératrice

Qc

78.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

101

Roberts, Peter

Clifton Bouka

Qc

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

97

Tamblyn, Robyn

Girlfriend

Qc

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

110

Ellson, Leanne

Spirit 'n Motion

Qc

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

39

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Maybeline

Qc

46.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

46.9

1

45

Townsend, Robyn

Beau Dacious

ON

43.1

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

47.1

2

38

Baudinet, Laurence

Wizard

Qc

46.3

0.0

1.0

4.0

0.0

51.2

3

54

Martineau, Katherine

H.M. Merlin

Qc

48.1

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

52.1

4

58

Macgregor, Pearl

Shadowplay

PEI

50.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

54.6

5

42

Sage, Roxanne

Viking Poco Bar

Qc

61.3

0.0

2.0

0.0

0.0

63.2

6

52

Buys, Emilie

Cassandre

Qc

59.4

0.0

4.0

0.0

0.0

63.4

7

41

Mongeau, Audrey

Moon Shadow

Qc

63.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.8

8

55

Brunet, Caroline

Take a Chance

ON

65.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.6

9

37

Laframboise, Sophie

Lincoln Continental

Qc

60.6

0.0

2.0

4.0

0.0

66.6

10

48

Beaulieu, Daphnée

Saoma

Qc

63.1

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

67.1

11

57

Kourofsky, Karis

Gather Your Bearings

N.Y

61.9

0.0

3.2

4.0

0.0

69.1

12

46

MacKenzie, Samantha

Mr. Rudy

ON

65.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

69.6

13

49

Castonguay, Stéphanie

La Palina

Qc

63.1

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

71.1

14

40

Thoms, Kimberly

La Senza

Qc

70.0

0.0

2.0

0.0

0.0

72.0

15

36

Ewing, Sarrah

Abe

Qc

48.1

0.0

8.8

4.0

13.0

73.9

16

50

Deslandes, Sarah-Eve

C.S.O. Grand-Sheena

Qc

66.3

0.0

5.0

8.0

0.0

79.3

17

43

Cousineau-Denis, Alaexandre

Lady

Qc

59.4

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

83.4

18

60

Stuewe, Ashley

Mr.Bojangles

ON

56.9

20.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

84.9

19

56

Hill, Elisha

April Lily

NB

51.9

60.0

2.0

4.0

0.0

117.9

20

44

Nadeau, Marie-France

Dandy

Qc

73.1

20.0

18.4

12.0

0.0

123.5

21

47

Broderick, Cora

Magical Tough

ON

61.3

80.0

6.8

W

W

W

W

51

Paquette, Jessy

Jack

Qc

50.0

105.0

27.2

E

E

E

E

35

Ewing, Sammy

Daf-o-Dil

Qc

54.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

53

Guilbault, Fauve-Elise

Lynda Lucky

Qc

63.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

75

Denault, Cheryl

Oh Chez

Ont

41.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

41.9

1

69

Rouillard, Sara-Maude

Blue Monday

Qc

48.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

48.1

2

62

Robinson, Keith

Stella Luna

Qc

44.4

0.0

4.8

0.0

0.0

49.2

3

68

Murphy, Denise

Third Time's a Charm

Qc

43.8

0.0

7.0

4.0

0.0

54.7

4

64

Leimgruber, Patrick

Mrs M. Robinson

Qc

52.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

56.5

5

82

Loach, Colleen

Counterpart

Qc

55.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

59.6

6

65

Carrier, Geneviève

Shams

Qc

48.1

0.0

3.0

12.0

0.0

63.1

7

70

Roy, Stéphanie

Comtessa

Qc

62.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

66.5

8

74

Nelson, Mark

Logan's Peak

Ont

61.9

0.0

2.8

4.0

0.0

68.7

9

76

Fauque, Natasha

Graffiti

Qc

45.0

0.0

25.6

0.0

0.0

70.6

10

61

Loach, Colleen

Rising Spirit

Qc

70.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

70.6

11

73

Vanden Oetelaar, Kristin

Happenstance

Ont

51.3

0.0

18.4

0.0

1.0

70.6

12

67

Benoit, Anne

Ali's Jewel

Ont

64.4

0.0

10.0

4.0

0.0

78.4

13

66

D'Auteuil, Sophie

Athena

Qc

48.8

20.0

10.8

0.0

0.0

79.6

14

81

Turgeon, Bertrand

Sky High Bully

Qc

63.8

0.0

22.0

0.0

0.0

85.8

15

78

Bessette, Isabelle

Mafalda

Qc

63.1

20.0

6.4

0.0

0.0

89.5

16

71

Lecompte, Céline

Lugano

Qc

66.3

20.0

4.8

0.0

0.0

91.1

17

63

Leblanc, Carolyne

Sambouca

Qc

60.0

20.0

17.6

0.0

0.0

97.6

18

80

Perreault, Sophie

Amazone

Qc

62.5

0.0

8.4

12.0

15.0

97.9

19

72

Patenaude-Veilleux, Eliane

Tristan

Qc

66.3

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

77

Eaman, Debbi

Willoway

Qc

56.3

20.0

22.8

E

E

E

E

79

Crevier, Myriam

High Class Sass

Qc

69.4

0.0

0.0

S

S

S

S

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Lareau-Trudel, Evelyne

Étincelle

Qc

60.9

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

64.9

1

18

Koczi, Erika

Classic Dream

Qc

70.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

70.1

2

11

Boutin, Mélissa

Déclic

Qc

67.9

0.0

5.2

0.0

0.0

73.1

3

12

Laflamme, Audrée

Sony

Qc

66.2

0.0

15.6

8.0

0.0

89.8

4

16

Johnston, Derek

Irish Rose

Qc

64.9

20.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

92.9

5

14

Souské, Etienne

Noah

Qc

55.6

60.0

1.2

E

E

E

E

17

Boudreau, Stephanie

Magic Knight

Qc

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

15

Ostiguy, Camille

Petit Shôgun

Qc

67.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Johansson, Lisa

H.MN. Sugar

Qc

48.5

0.0

4.4

0.0

0.0

52.9

1

34

Nelson, Mark

Sokit2ya

ON

54.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

54.3

2

27

Todaro, Olivia

Ultimate Cachet

Qc

45.4

0.0

9.2

0.0

0.0

54.6

3

25

Marcil, Eve-Line

Oona HB

Qc

52.1

0.0

3.6

0.0

0.0

55.7

4

33

Landry, Yves

Espiègle

Qc

60.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

60.0

5

21

Morrissette, Dominic

Japura's Pride

Qc

62.6

0.0

3.2

4.0

0.0

69.8

6

26

Panju, Shelina

Artus

Qc

66.2

0.0

6.0

0.0

0.0

72.2

7

23

Patch, Meagan

Lightning Jack

Qc

65.7

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

85.7

8

19

Dewolf, Katie

Midnight Phantom

ON

55.6

20.0

18.0

4.0

0.0

97.6

9

20

Dumont, René

Starman

Qc

53.8

0.0

0.0

28.0

22.0

103.8

10

22

Vermette, Pascale

Knight in a Jag

Qc

58.7

40.0

19.2

0.0

0.0

117.9

11

29

Sevack, Alexine

Enchanté

Qc

67.1

20.0

31.2

0.0

0.0

118.3

12

28

Grenier, Sharon

Magaly Opinion

Qc

60.4

65.0

43.2

0.0

0.0

168.6

13

30

Johansson, Anna

Mountain Boy

Qc

63.5

0.0

0.0

S

S

S

S

24

Routledge, Jennifer

Balakai Bay

Qc

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

32

Robinson, Keith

R.S. Scottie

Qc

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Prov.

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

3

Loach, Colleen

Longfield Dougal

Qc

46.2

0.0

8.4

0.0

0.0

54.6

1

5

Landry, Isabelle

Bourrasque

Qc

50.9

0.0

9.2

0.0

0.0

60.1

2

10

Kubski, Jasmine

Fifi Prindacier

Ont

59.6

0.0

11.2

0.0

0.0

70.8

3

1

Koczi, Erika

Dare to Compare

Qc

55.3

0.0

17.2

0.0

0.0

72.5

4

6

Wallace, Caitlin

Take the Chance

Qc

50.1

20.0

19.6

0.0

0.0

89.7

5

8

Grimard, Anne

Away Up North

Qc

65.5

0.0

25.6

12.0

0.0

103.1

6

9

Daigneault, Emily

Misty Vale Bacardi

Qc

63.6

0.0

17.6

8.0

14.0

103.2

7

2

Herring, Grace

Henry Bolingbroke

Qc

63.9

40.0

27.6

12.0

11.0

154.5

8

7

Ostiguy,Mathilde

Feng Shui

Qc

56.8

40.0

47.2

8.0

5.0

157.0

9

4

Moore, Sarah

Olie

Qc

66.7

E

E

E

E

E

E