Tandalee Farm Horse Trials
West Bolton, QC
July 14 - 15, 2007

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

93

Millaire-Piché, Constance

RS Ladybug

42.0

0.0

2.4

0.0

0.00

44.4

1

84

Ouellet-Leplante, Sarah

Crépuscule

49.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

49.5

2

92

Gilker, Sawyer

Bonus

51.0

0.0

1.6

0.0

0.00

52.6

3

81

Boutin, Genevieve

Bilou

56.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

56.3

4

85

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Sweet Hart

51.0

0.0

3.6

4.0

0.00

58.6

5

95

Cousineau-Denis, Sarah

Casse Noisette

55.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

59.5

6

94

Barry, Alexandra

Figaro

57.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.25

62.0

7

87

Brunet, Natacha

Evelyn Can Dance

66.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

66.0

8

96

Belanger, Camille

Toska

64.5

0.0

3.0

0.0

0.00

67.5

9

90

Menzies, Diana

Mystic

68.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

68.3

10

98

Barbeau, Ariane

Zablo

51.8

0.0

9.6

8.0

0.00

69.4

11

83

Mathieu, Arianne

Sonora Opinion

69.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

69.8

12

86

Coderre-Chabot, Gabrielle

Maybelline

59.3

0.0

28.4

0.0

0.00

87.6

13

82

Lareau-Trudel, Evelyne

Pigalle

53.3

0.0

16.0

20.0

0.00

89.3

14

89

Glaude, Marie Pier

Nico's Pride

75.0

0.0

12.0

4.0

0.00

91.0

15

88

Glaude, Catherine

Will A Way

75.8

0.0

24.0

0.0

0.00

99.7

16

91

Menzies, Rosalind

Hey Dude

74.3

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

97

Dorion-Veillet, Emma

Lancelot

79.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

99

Beaulieu-Amirault, Viviane

Jelly Bean

72.0

20.0

0.0

R

R

R

R

100

Jodoin-Dubé, Laurence

Kool Diva

51.0

20.0

0.0

R

R

R

R

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

115

Ossowski, Jeannie

Sand Dollar

53.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

57.3

1

110

Pelletier, Jean-Francois

Flocon

61.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

65.5

2

114

Chabot, Sophie

Astral

54.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

2.75

68.8

3

104

Savignac, Martine

Normat

69.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

69.8

4

108

Monette, Sylvie

Soprano

62.3

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

70.3

5

102

Jodoin, Agneta

Artic Queen

68.3

0.0

0.4

8.0

0.00

76.7

6

113

Sancton, Kim

Sunny

59.3

0.0

17.6

0.0

0.00

76.8

7

101

Charfi, Nidel

Alibi

70.5

0.0

12.0

4.0

0.50

87.0

8

107

Kortea, Mary

Peanut

60.8

20.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

88.8

9

111

Kennell, Stacey

Rocky Balboa

60.0

20.0

28.4

4.0

1.50

113.9

10

106

Sloan, Emily

Happy Feet

69.8

0.0

20.0

16.0

8.25

114.0

11

103

Ellson, Leanne

Windy

66.8

20.0

32.4

4.0

8.25

131.4

12

105

Allard, Christine

Bravely

67.5

20.0

E

E

E

E

E

109

Tremblay, Nathalie

Frodon

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

116

Roy, Stéphanie

Bonzai

62.3

0.0

20.8

E

E

E

E

112

Tamblyn, Robyn

Girlfriend

66.8

20.0

20.0

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

48

Côté, Catherine

Stella Luna

53.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

53.1

1

44

Gaucher, Melissande

Balou

59.4

0.0

3.2

0.0

0.00

62.6

2

42

Kirby, Ariel

Lincoln Continental

53.1

0.0

11.2

0.0

0.00

64.3

3

46

Guilbault, Fauve-Elise

Lynda Lucky

55.6

0.0

5.6

4.0

0.25

65.5

4

47

Gauthier Dufour, Étienne

Jimmy

48.1

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

68.1

5

49

Mongeau, Audrey

Moon Shadow

61.9

0.0

2.4

4.0

0.00

68.3

6

43

Beaulieu, Daphnée

Saoma

69.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

69.4

7

51

Braunwell, Jade

Kerasona Kay

64.4

0.0

17.6

12.0

0.00

94.0

8

52

Koczi, Erika

Desert Rain

63.8

0.0

26.0

8.0

0.00

97.7

9

50

Nadeau, Marie-France

Dandy de Tandem

68.8

20.0

18.0

0.0

0.00

106.7

10

45

Thoms, Kimberly

Sunchaser

76.9

40.0

22.8

8.0

0.00

147.7

11

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Robinson, Keith

Zack

46.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

46.3

1

64

Mainville, Lyne

Impératrice

48.1

0.0

2.0

0.0

0.00

50.1

2

80

Vaillancourt, Josée

Como No

39.4

0.0

13.2

4.0

0.00

56.6

3

71

Smith, Margaux

Good 2 Go

59.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

59.4

4

63

Bechard, Veronique

Houdini

44.4

0.0

6.4

8.0

2.50

61.3

5

72

Johansson, Lisa

Carrera

49.4

0.0

4.8

8.0

1.00

63.2

6

67

Turgeon, Bertrand

Sky High Bully

71.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

71.3

7

66

Boudreau, Stéphanie

Odin

46.9

0.0

11.2

12.0

1.50

71.6

8

68

Buist, Marie-Claude

Kenza Kool

59.4

0.0

12.8

0.0

0.00

72.2

9

75

Voght, Emilie

Mosaic

63.1

0.0

5.6

4.0

0.00

72.7

10

70

Eamer, Barb

Sikanni Chief

70.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

74.0

11

79

Landry, Yves

Voltigeur

46.3

20.0

4.4

4.0

2.00

76.7

12

58

Fournier-Lévesque, Danielle

Criquet-le-loup

66.9

0.0

16.4

0.0

0.00

83.3

13

77

Ménard, Josée

Larka

77.5

0.0

3.6

4.0

0.25

85.4

14

78

Paquette, Martine

Bristol

69.4

0.0

11.2

4.0

1.50

86.1

15

74

Vanden Oetelaar, Kris

Xanadu

69.4

0.0

12.4

4.0

0.75

86.5

16

61

Bolduc, Isabelle

That's Téquilla

71.3

0.0

11.6

12.0

0.00

94.8

17

76

Charfi, Nidel

Extra Cool

81.9

0.0

0.0

16.0

0.00

97.9

18

54

Loach, Colleen

Good News

55.0

20.0

12.8

12.0

0.25

100.1

19

59

Lecompte, Celine

Lugano

70.0

20.0

14.0

0.0

0.00

104.0

20

57

Eaman, Debbi

Willo' Way

62.5

20.0

24.4

12.0

0.00

118.9

21

65

Bessette, Andree

Samsara

58.1

40.0

16.4

4.0

3.75

122.3

22

60

Hébert, Camille

Image

66.9

20.0

34.0

4.0

0.00

124.9

23

55

Landry, Yves

Boucane Junior

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

56

Vaillancourt, José

Incognito

53.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

73

Jones, Wendy

Sheza Sweet June

58.1

20.0

6.8

E

E

E

E

69

Ringuette, Marie

Kool Kate

65.6

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Sage, Roxanne

Viking Poco Bar

55.0

0.0

4.4

4.0

0.00

63.4

1

23

Cousineau-Denis, Alexandre

Lady Dynamite

59.2

0.0

2.0

8.0

0.00

69.2

2

25

Castonguay, Stéphanie

La Palina

69.2

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

73.2

3

20

Paquette, Jessy

Misty

70.8

0.0

0.8

4.0

0.00

75.6

4

17

Baudinet, Laurence

Maeflower

66.7

0.0

7.6

4.0

0.00

78.3

5

15

Ewing, Sammy

Daf-O-Dil

65.8

0.0

5.2

12.0

0.00

83.0

6

18

Boutin, Mélissa

Siamese Kat

64.2

0.0

16.4

8.0

0.00

88.6

7

24

Souské, Étienne

Noah

57.5

0.0

0.0

32.0

0.75

90.3

8

16

Ewing, Sarrah

Abe

65.0

0.0

18.4

16.0

0.00

99.4

9

22

Ostiguy, Camille

Petit Shôgun

74.2

0.0

21.2

8.0

0.00

103.4

10

19

Laflamme, Audrée

Shadow

63.3

40.0

20.4

4.0

0.00

127.7

11

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

41

Loach, Colleen

Rising Spirit

49.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

49.2

1

29

Patch, Meagan

Lightning Jack

55.8

0.0

0.0

8.0

1.25

65.1

2

35

Leimgruber, Patrick

Mrs. M. Robinson

65.8

0.0

10.4

8.0

0.75

85.0

3

33

Trudel, Marie-Dominique

Étincelle

66.7

0.0

16.8

20.0

4.25

107.7

4

36

Noble, Karen

Freya

59.2

40.0

6.4

8.0

0.00

113.6

5

39

Lapointe, Pierrette

Tibé

62.5

20.0

25.2

8.0

0.00

115.7

6

31

Buys, Emilie

Cassandre

64.2

20.0

32.0

0.0

0.00

116.2

7

30

Monette, Sylvie

Scarlette

66.7

20.0

32.0

4.0

0.00

122.7

8

34

Vermette, Pascale

Knight in a Jag

61.7

60.0

10.8

0.0

0.00

132.5

9

32

D'Auteuil, Sophie

Athéna

60.8

80.0

53.6

4.0

0.00

198.4

10

28

Dumont, René

Starman

61.7

0.0

2.4

E

E

E

E

37

Mahaney, Sarah

Class Action

66.7

0.0

0.4

E

E

E

E

38

Bessette, Isabelle

Mafalda

86.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

40

Robinson, Keith

Senecal

64.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

Landry, Yves

Espiègle

75.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

79.0

1

13

Townsend, Robyn

Beau Dacious

55.7

0.0

10.4

12.0

3.0

81.1

2

14

Nelson, Mark

Wiggly Griggly

69.3

0.0

4.8

8.0

0.0

82.1

3

5

Rouillard, Sara-Maude

Déclic

60.0

0.0

3.6

20.0

0.0

83.6

4

1

Nelson, Mark

Pogo

60.0

0.0

4.4

20.0

1.0

85.4

5

3

Landry, Isabelle

Bourrasque

74.3

0.0

10.0

4.0

0.0

88.3

6

4

Moore, Sarah

Olie

70.7

0.0

27.2

0.0

2.0

99.9

7

12

MacKenzie, Samantha

Mr. Rudy

70.0

20.0

19.6

0.0

0.0

109.6

8

11

Herring, Grace

Take A Chance On Me

64.3

20.0

28.8

4.0

0.0

117.1

9

7

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Feng Shui

68.6

0.0

7.6

E

E

E

E

9

Gervais, Andre

Larochelle

75.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

6

Grimard, Anne

Away Up North

64.3

W

W

W

W

W

W

8

Laframboise, Sophie

Fleet Makani

56.4

W

W

W

W

W

W

10

Daigneault, Emily

Misty Vale Bacardi

61.4

W

W

W

W

W

W