Sydney International 3 Day Event
Horsley Park, NSW, Australia
September 8 - 11, 2011

 

CLASS - HARBOUR IT CCI***

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

111

ADELAIDE HILL

Christine Bates

49.0

6

0

0

49.0

5

0

0

49.0

1

124

GV BILLY ELLIOT

Tim Boland

44.8

1

0

2.4

47.2

3

0

2

49.2

2

112

SANDHILLS BRILLAIRE

Craig Barrett

47.5

5

0

0

47.5

4

4

0

51.5

3

122

PLUTO MIO

Stuart Tinney

45.6

2

0

0

45.6

1

8

0

53.6

4

114

MIGHTY HIGH

Eleanor Osborne

51.5

7

0

0

51.5

6

8

0

59.5

5

115

KELECYN ICE AGE

Emma Dougall

63.3

12

0

0

63.3

8

0

0

63.3

6

117

FOX HILL

Keira Byrnes

55.6

11

0

5.2

60.8

7

16

7

83.8

7

123

TEMPUS FUGIT

Tegan Lush

53.3

9

20

2.4

75.7

10

12

0

87.7

8

120

HITMONCHAN

Shay Smith

66.2

13

0

0

66.2

9

28

0

94.2

9

119

SUGOI

Laura Wallace

55.2

10

20

13.2

88.4

11

8

0

96.4

10

121

PERFECT ENCOUNTER

Victoria Luxford

46.0

3

0

0.8

46.8

2

E

E

118

GAME PLAY

Kevin Mcnab

52.3

8

E

E

116

WOZNME

George Sheridan

46.0

3

E

E

 

CLASS - TARRALEAH PARK CCI**

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

91

KOOTAMOOTOO

Lauren Balcomb

52.1

2

0

0

52.1

2

0

0

52.1

1

82

IL VICI

Shane Rose

52.8

3

0

0

52.8

3

0

0

52.8

2

97

TS JAMAIMO

Wilhelm Enzinger

53.4

5

0

0

53.4

5

0

0

53.4

3

85

JUST A BLONDE

Natalie Blundell

50.4

1

0

0

50.4

1

8

0

58.4

4

98

STATFORD NEO

Shane Rose

52.9

4

0

0.4

53.3

4

8

0

61.3

5

86

BADGER BAY

Kirby Delamont

55.2

6

0

5.6

60.8

7

4

0

64.8

6

83

SMART SHOW OFF

Natalie Siiankoski

60.0

9

0

0

60.0

6

8

0

68.0

7

90

CIL DARA GEORGE

Isabel English

60.0

9

0

10.4

70.4

10

12

0

82.4

8

81

CHIRONIC HIGH NOON

Isabel English

60.5

11

0

3.6

64.1

8

20

0

84.1

9

99

FELDALE MOUSE

Isabel English

62.2

12

20

23.2

105.4

12

4

0

109.4

10

84

FALCON DUSKY BEAR

Jessica Petherbridge

56.9

7

40

17.6

114.5

13

0

0

114.5

11

89

BENTLEIGH OLIVER

Hayley Frielick

69.1

15

0

0

69.1

9

36

12

117.1

12

94

RANCHO PENNSYLVANIA

Daiki Chujo

74.3

16

0

0

74.3

11

44

2

120.3

13

92

ALCHEMIST

Mathew Constance

59.7

8

40

23.6

123.3

14

12

1

136.3

14

93

SPY MASTER

Rebecca White

66.0

14

E

E

88

FOOLPROOF

Katie Henderson

65.0

13

W

W

 

CLASS - EQUITAK EXCELL CCI*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

WENLOCK AQUIFER

Wilhelm Enzinger

41.5

1

0

0

41.5

1

0

0

41.5

1

68

POKER FACE

Emma Mason

42.8

2

0

0

42.8

2

4

0

46.8

2

48

SUNVALLEY DONNERHE

Juana Andreou

48.5

3

0

0

48.5

3

0

0

48.5

3

51

UMUNGA

Tim Boland

48.7

4

0

0

48.7

4

0

0

48.7

4

42

VIRGIL

Shane Rose

48.9

5

0

0

48.9

5

0

0

48.9

5

67

MERCATOR DU RY

Sophie Adams

49.6

7

0

0

49.6

6

0

0

49.6

6

59

GIRL WITH A CURL

Natalie Blundell

52.6

9

0

0

52.6

8

0

0

52.6

7

64

CUSHAVON CRACKERJACK

Kirsty Douglas

56.3

12

0

0

56.3

9

0

0

56.3

8

65

REGAL ROYALE

Jessica Cocks

57.0

15

0

0

57.0

12

0

0

57.0

9

44

FAIRBANKS REGAZZENIE

Samantha Pilz

60.2

20

0

0

60.2

15

0

0

60.2

10

41

VALLEY

Samuel Fasher

56.3

12

0

0

56.3

10

4

0

60.3

11

47

ALL PURPOSE BROWN

Christan Trainor

57.8

16

0

0

57.8

13

4

0

61.8

12

69

CIL DARA DIEGO

Kevin Mcnab

51.5

8

0

0

51.5

7

12

0

63.5

13

63

GP LEICA LUVID

Ali Foye

56.7

14

0

0

56.7

11

8

0

64.7

14

49

LUNDEN

Sophie Roberson

58.9

18

0

0

58.9

14

8

0

66.9

15

61

CARSON HILL

Nicola Turner

48.9

5

20

0

68.9

18

0

1

69.9

16

45

BB TEASPOON

Ashlie Oliver

63.0

23

0

0

63.0

17

12

0

75.0

17

43

KAKODA

Michelle Carney

61.5

22

0

0

61.5

16

20

0

81.5

18

56

ROLLING STONE

Samuel Fasher

70.0

24

0

0

70.0

19

12

8

90.0

19

62

MY HAPPINESS

Hayley Frielick

60.9

21

E

E

52

CHARLTON ULTRA

Laura Wallace

57.8

16

E

E

54

BIBILAH

Jeremy Ayton

72.6

25

E

E

57

SYRACUSE

Jack Hayden

55.0

11

20

0

75.0

20

E

E

58

AIM HIGH

Eleanor Osborne

54.3

10

20

14

88.3

21

W

W

46

CROYDEN PARK DANCER

Isabel English

60.0

19

E

E

 

CLASS - OVER THE TOP EQUIPMENT CCNPN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

DIAMOND AFFAIR

Sandra Lucas

42.8

3

0

1.6

44.4

1

0

0

44.4

1

2

CONTENDA

Shane Rose

46.6

4

0

0

46.6

2

0

0

46.6

2

1

BETTER ON SUNDAY

Jessamy Walsh

49.4

8

0

0.4

49.8

4

0

0

49.8

3

16

CORAMBO

Dominic Invgall

41.2

2

0

3.2

44.4

6

0

0

54.4

4

26

VAMOOSE

Alexandra Townsend

47.2

5

0

2

49.2

3

8

0

57.2

5

5

PP ROUSE ABOUT

Taylor Robertson

53.8

11

0

4

57.8

11

0

0

57.8

6

18

COOLAROO TANAMI

Madeleine Prell

59.2

17

0

0

59.2

12

0

0

59.2

7

25

ARNAGE RHAPSODY

Matthew Anderson

55.6

13

0

0

55.6

7

4

0

59.6

8

12

Broughton Park Taw-Nado

Carly Le Mesurier

51.2

10

0

5.6

56.8

9

4

0

60.8

9

15

ALFRED THE MAGNIFICENT

Marcia Williamson

54.0

12

0

0

54.0

5

8

0

62.0

10

7

FULHAM VENTURE

Joel Funnell

60.4

18

0

0.8

61.2

14

4

0

65.2

11

24

KOYUNA BANDIT

Elizabeth Crosato

62.4

22

0

0

62.4

16

0

3

65.4

12

27

DOUBLE DARE

Lauren Balcomb

37.6

1

20

0

57.6

10

8

0

65.6

13

3

FOUR WINDS KING ARTHUR

Shaun Dillon

62.2

20

0

0

62.2

15

4

0

66.2

14

28

ANA BANANA

Jye Thurgate

63.8

23

0

0

63.8

17

4

0

67.8

15

10

HENRYS DREAM

Louise Barnes

47.8

7

0

8.4

56.2

8

12

0

68.2

16

13

BURDEKIN LAD

Lauren Lim

60.4

18

0

0

60.4

13

8

0

68.4

17

8

A HORSE CALLED WANDA

Tallara Barwick

47.4

6

20

3.2

70.6

18

0

0

70.6

18

4

SILENZIO II

Bridget Crosato

57.2

14

20

3.6

80.8

20

4

2

86.8

19

20

BANDMAN

Alice Hirst

71.2

26

0

9.6

80.8

19

8

0

88.8

20

9

COTTON EYE JOE

Brianna Peet

65.8

24

20

15.2

101.0

21

0

0

101.0

21

11

MR ZED

Christine Ohanlon

78.8

27

20

17.2

116.0

22

20

0

136.0

22

19

HAPPY VEGEMITE

Tori Jeffress

58.2

15

60

20

138.2

23

8

0

146.2

23

17

TOODYAY

Jessamy Walsh

58.2

15

W

W

6

ASSUME THE CROWN

Clancy Douglass

66.2

25

E

E

22

PRICELESS

Helen Diacono

50.6

9

E

E

14

MALIBU SWIFT

Olivia Kamper

62.2

20

E

E