Sydney International Three-Day Event
Sydney, Australia
August 26 - 29, 2010

 

CCI3*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

123

Mystery Whisper

Heath Ryan

45.6

1

0

6.8

8

0

60.4

1

120

Flaunt It

John Twomey

51.7

2

0

5.2

4

0

60.9

2

131

Kirby Park Allofasudden

Megan Jones

59.6

9

0

4.4

4

0

68.0

3

132

Algebra

Natalie Blundell

61.0

11

0

0.0

12

0

73.0

4

129

Mighty High

Eleanor Osborne

60.4

10

0

12.0

4

0

76.4

5

124

Bentleigh Gambler

Cassie Lowe

69.0

14

0

9.2

4

0

82.2

6

133

Perfect Encounter

Victoria Luxford

55.2

5

0

4.0

24

0

83.2

7

126

Taurus

Shane Rose

54.6

4

20

1.6

8

0

84.2

8

128

Koyuna Tora Bora

Amanda Ross

56.5

6

20

0.0

8

0

84.5

9

125

Pluto Mio

Katja Weimann

57.7

7

20

19.2

4

0

100.9

10

122

Agent Arthur

Hamish Cargill

62.7

12

40

10.8

16

0

129.5

11

130

Highly Recommended

John Twomey

63.5

13

0

8.4

W

 

W

127

Church Hill

Christine Bates

59.4

8

E

 

 

 

E

121

Jaybee Calypso

Christopher Burton

51.7

2

E

 

 

 

E

 

CCI2*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

105

Fox Hill

Keira Byrnes

49.5

1

0

0.0

0

3

52.5

1

94

BP Gallantry

Katja Weimann

54.8

5

0

0.0

0

0

54.8

2

109

Wendela Jamie

Prue Barrett

55.0

6

0

0.0

0

0

55.0

3

97

Sandhills Brillaire

Craig Barrett

51.7

3

0

0.0

4

0

55.7

4

107

GV Billy Elliot

Tim Boland

57.1

7

0

0.0

0

0

57.1

5

95

Barrel Of Fun

Charlie Brister

60.7

10

0

0.0

4

0

64.7

6

92

Gold

Soigne Jackson

63.1

14

0

0.0

4

0

67.1

7

106

True Blue Toozac

Katie Remond

63.5

15

0

0.0

4

0

67.5

8

103

Third Son

Sandra Lucas

65.3

16

0

0.0

4

0

69.3

9

102

Frontier Psychiatrist

Jade Findlay

51.2

2

20

8.4

0

0

79.6

10

108

Angelina Ballerina

Emma Mason

59.7

9

20

1.2

8

0

88.9

11

90

Untouchable

Tim Boland

61.5

11

40

8.0

4

0

113.5

12

96

Foreal

Diane Gilder

70.9

18

60

2.8

24

0

157.7

13

101

Kitara Diamond Edition

Dominic Ingvall

54.0

4

E

 

 

 

E

91

Jimmy Is Here

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

61.7

12

40

9.2

W

 

W

93

Prince Solomon

Tara Sheridan

72.8

19

R

 

 

 

R

100

Ruby Rabbit

Carlene Barton

62.8

13

0

10.8

W

 

W

104

Flowervale Maserati

Georgia Connolly

57.2

8

R

 

 

 

R

98

Cece Moscato

Madeline Wilson

66.2

17

E

 

 

 

E

 

CCI1*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

Kinnordy Rivaldo

Christopher Burton

47.2

1

0

0.0

4

0

51.2

1

73

Statford Neo

Shane Rose

53.3

8

0

0.0

0

0

53.3

2

59

My Belissimo

Judith Clarke

50.2

3

0

0.0

4

0

54.2

3

47

Aswatama Sportzgirl

Yan Yan Hadiansah

54.3

12

0

0.0

0

0

54.3

4

44

Aswatama Davine Story

Ferry Wahyu Hadiyanto

54.1

10

0

0.4

0

0

54.5

5

67

BP Cosmopolitan

Katja Weimann

55.7

18

0

0.0

0

0

55.7

6

39

Aswatama Frankie Jay

Andry Prasetyono

53.7

9

0

2.0

0

0

55.7

7

70

Jirrima Royal Command

Lucy Kolomanski

52.4

5

0

0.0

4

0

56.4

8

65

Knightrider

Blair Richardson

56.7

21

0

0.0

0

0

56.7

9

78

Sugoi

Laura Wallace

57.0

23

0

0.0

0

0

57.0

10

45

Baillieu

Rachael Lee

49.8

2

0

0.0

8

0

57.8

11

72

Tahoe

Hamish Cargill

54.1

10

0

0.0

4

0

58.1

12

74

Captain Nemo

John Thomson

54.3

12

0

0.0

4

0

58.3

13

46

Talinga Cavalier

Megan Bryant

55.4

17

0

0.0

4

0

59.4

14

30

Alchemist

Mathew Constance

59.4

30

0

0.0

0

0

59.4

15

57

Rockingham No Reason

Teegan Ashby

59.8

31

0

0.0

0

0

59.8

16

64

Carlyon

Amelia Brydon

56.5

20

0

0.0

4

0

60.5

17

79

Bindaboo

Heath Ryan

53.0

6

0

0.0

8

0

61.0

18

75

Badger Bay

Kirby Delamont

55.2

15

0

0.0

4

2

61.2

19

54

Bloomers Twinkletoes

Jade Findlay

61.5

37

0

0.0

0

0

61.5

20

36

Unrepentant

Kirby Delamont

61.3

36

0

0.8

0

0

62.1

21

76

Guest Of Honour

Andrew Cooper

55.2

15

0

0.0

8

0

63.2

22

34

Sailor Sam

Blair Richardson

55.9

19

0

0.0

8

0

63.9

23

80

J Star Bushranger

Katie Remond

60.2

32

0

0.0

4

0

64.2

24

61

Dutch Determination

Cassandra Webb

55.0

14

0

1.6

8

0

64.6

25

60

C. P. Brown

Emma Hindmarsh

60.7

35

0

0.0

4

0

64.7

26

62

Tainui Lad

Sophie Adams

56.7

21

0

0.0

8

0

64.7

27

38

Liberty Mac

John Thomson

68.5

45

0

0.0

0

0

68.5

28

48

GV Anzac

Stuart Tinney

68.7

46

0

0.0

0

0

68.7

29

52

Chironic High Noon

Isabel English

57.6

27

0

0.0

12

0

69.6

30

71

Plenary Indulgence

Jessica Rae

53.0

6

0

0.0

16

1

70.0

31

42

Secret Agent Oscar

Stephanie Wake

65.4

42

0

0.0

8

0

73.4

32

40

Raffertys Edge

Ebony Toole

66.5

43

0

0.0

8

0

74.5

33

77

Venture Beyond

Lucy Bennett

65.2

41

0

0.8

4

7

77.0

34

43

Bentleigh Oliver

Hayley Frielick

69.1

47

0

0.0

12

0

81.1

35

37

Charlton Ultra

Laura Wallace

57.2

24

20

0.0

4

0

81.2

36

33

Annabel

Charlotte Price

57.4

25

20

0.8

4

0

82.2

37

41

The Twisted Sista

Madeline Wilson

62.0

38

20

0.0

4

0

86.0

38

66

Allmac Reglance

Shaun Dillon

58.9

29

20

0.8

12

0

91.7

39

31

Kwila's Glory

Zach Stanton

65.0

40

20

0.0

8

0

93.0

40

69

Mr Zing Zang

Laura Sabine

71.3

48

20

0.0

8

8

107.3

41

56

Jazzanova

Prue Barrett

52.0

4

40

11.2

8

0

111.2

42

32

Thistle Hill Fleetwood

Emma Dougall

60.2

33

E

 

 

 

E

50

Kalinga Memmo

Rebecca Macpherson

57.4

25

0

0.0

W

 

W

53

Valiant Charisma

Stephanie Davies

67.8

44

E

 

 

 

E

55

Three Cheers

Katie Abbott

60.6

34

E

 

 

 

E

63

General Po

Kristy Wosik

63.9

39

0

0.0

W

 

W

58

Kinnordy Gambia

Yan Yan Hadiansah

58.5

28

0

0.4

W

 

W