Sydney International Three-Day Event
Sydney, Australia
May 7 - 9, 2010

CIC3*-W

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

HOLSTEIN PARK LEILANI

Christopher Burton

46.5

4

0

0.0

0

0

46.5

1

7

KIRBY PARK IRISH JESTER

Megan Jones

40.0

2

0

4.0

4

0

48.0

2

28

ORIENT EXPRESS

Clarke Johnstone

50.2

9

0

2.4

0

0

52.6

3

4

RINGWOULD JAGUAR

Sonja Johnson

49.2

7

0

1.6

4

0

54.8

4

27

PARKIARRUP ILLICIT LIAISON

Sonja Johnson

52.3

12

0

0.0

4

0

56.3

5

9

VETTORI

Stuart Tinney

49.4

8

0

0.8

8

0

58.2

6

26

MUSTANG

Emma Scott

47.5

6

0

10.0

4

0

61.5

7

2

TAURUS

Shane Rose

55.0

14

0

0.0

8

0

63.0

8

19

MYSTERY WHISPER

Heath Ryan

39.4

1

0

14.0

4

6

63.4

9

25

SANTOS

Jenna Mahoney

52.1

11

0

3.6

8

0

63.7

10

8

F1 PHARINELLI

Emma Mason

56.7

16

0

6.4

4

0

67.1

11

33

KOKO BLACK

Shane Rose

60.0

21

0

0.0

8

0

68.0

12

3

KOYUNA SUN SHINE

Wendy Schaeffer

58.3

19

0

6.0

4

0

68.3

13

1

KALASON

Marcia Williamson

56.7

16

0

18.4

8

0

83.1

14

13

KENISKI

Emily Anker

72.9

30

0

10.4

0

0

83.3

15

6

CHIEF JUSTICE

Tallara Barwick

70.2

29

0

7.2

16

0

93.4

16

23

SANDHILLS DARCY

Craig Barrett

65.8

24

0

12.4

24

0

102.2

17

18

BECKLI

Cassandra Webb

75.0

31

0

36.0

20

1

132.0

18

17

ARISSA

Sandra Lucas

66.5

25

20

32.0

16

2

136.5

19

32

BENTLEIGH GAMBLER

Cassie Lowe

67.1

27

20

50.8

0

0

137.9

20

15

AGENT ARTHUR

Hamish Cargill

62.9

23

E

E

24

KOYUNA TORA BORA

Amanda Ross

57.3

18

W

W

14

KILBURI MAMBO

Blair Richardson

66.7

26

R

R

20

VOORTREKKER

Emma Armstrong

60.6

22

R

R

12

BELCAM CAESAR

Kevin Mcnab

47.1

5

E

E

30

ALGEBRA

Natalie Blundell

52.5

13

E

E

16

HUNTER HILL

Rachael Lee

55.2

15

E

E

21

APH MORITZ

Shane Rose

42.5

3

W

W

10

STATFORD NOVALIS

Shane Rose

51.9

10

E

E

31

KOYUNA SUN DANCER

Wendy Schaeffer

58.5

20

W

W

5

LEGAL STAR

Jessica Manson

69.6

28

E

E

 

CIC2*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

80

KOLORA STUD SECRETS

Clarke Johnstone

50.4

3

0

0.4

0

0

50.8

1

42

UNTOUCHABLE

Timothy Boland

48.9

1

0

6.4

0

0

55.3

2

41

STAR AM I

Shane Rose

54.0

8

0

3.6

0

0

57.6

3

58

CHURCH HILL

Christine Bates

51.7

5

0

10.0

0

0

61.7

4

60

HARUZAC

Christopher Burton

53.0

6

0

9.2

0

0

62.2

5

53

DIAMOND B CRACKERJACK

Aaron Moyes

63.9

32

0

3.6

0

0

67.5

6

76

FOX HILL

Keira Byrnes

55.9

12

0

4.8

8

0

68.7

7

62

PRINCE SOLOMON

Tara Sheridan

62.8

28

0

3.2

8

0

74.0

8

69

MAXIMUM VELOCITY

Paul Slattery

61.5

25

0

2.0

12

0

75.5

9

73

KWILAS GLORY

Kevin Mcnab

56.9

16

0

15.2

4

0

76.1

10

75

TEMPUS FUGIT

Tegan Lush

54.8

9

0

22.8

0

0

77.6

11

50

CELERITY PARK TRICKSTAR

Kevin Mcnab

57.4

18

0

15.2

8

0

80.6

12

71

WARREGO WINCHESTER

Andrew Heseltine

65.2

35

0

4.0

12

0

81.2

13

63

NATIVE STAR

Jessica Mitchell

56.4

15

0

13.2

12

0

81.6

14

66

CONTANGO COLUMBUS

Cassie Lowe

51.5

4

0

30.4

0

0

81.9

15

68

STEAMBOAT

Hamish Cargill

63.4

29

0

6.0

12

4

85.4

16

43

LIBERTY MAC

John Thomson

61.3

24

0

20.4

4

0

85.7

17

59

DECLAN

Augusta Clarke

55.9

12

20

7.6

4

0

87.5

18

79

KITARA DIAMOND EDITION

Dominic Ingvall

57.2

17

0

12.0

8

14

91.2

19

78

JENBERN MONYANA

Emma Scott

56.1

14

20

15.6

0

0

91.7

20

64

FLOWERVALE MASERATI

Georgia Connolly

55.1

10

0

25.2

12

0

92.3

21

44

SANDHILLS BRILLAIRE

Craig Barrett

50.2

2

20

22.4

0

0

92.6

22

57

RANCHO PENNSYLVANIA

Daiki Chujo

57.4

18

0

23.6

20

0

101.0

23

54

FALCON DUSKY BEAR

Jessica Petherbridge

63.4

29

0

33.6

4

0

101.0

24

70

CARLYON

Amelia Brydon

62.3

26

20

22.4

4

0

108.7

25

48

BLAMEITONTHEBEAR

Robert Palm

63.6

31

20

28.0

8

0

119.6

26

47

TAYLORS SUMMIT

Sam Fasher

64.7

33

0

40.0

16

4

124.7

27

56

KELECYN ICE AGE

Emma Dougall

55.1

10

60

30.4

0

0

145.5

28

77

FRONTIER PSYCHIATRIST

Jade Findlay

58.2

21

W

W

45

TRUE BLUE TOOZAC

Katie Remond

62.3

26

0

15.6

E

E

55

MILFORD MONARCH

Niki Chapman

57.9

20

R

R

61

SMART SHOW OFF

Natalie Siiankoski

66.5

36

E

E

49

WESTBURY PARK IRISH GROVE

Megan Jones

53.0

6

R

R

67

FOREAL

Diane Gilder

64.9

34

0

5.6

E

E

74

KIRBY PARK FEDWELL

Laura Wallace

58.7

22

E

E

46

GUEST OF HONOUR

Andrew Cooper

60.0

23

0

9.6

W

W

 

CIC1*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

102

DIABLITO

Judith Clarke

45.6

4

0

0.0

0

0

45.6

1

132

BELCAM BEAR

Emma Dougall

45.3

3

0

0.8

0

0

46.1

2

140

ADELAIDE HILL

Christine Bates

46.6

7

0

0.0

0

0

46.6

3

106

KINNORDY RUBINO

Stuart Tinney

47.0

8

0

0.0

0

1

48.0

4

149

TALINGA CAVALIER

Megan Bryant

46.3

6

0

2.0

0

0

48.3

5

144

WHAT AN ACE

George Sheridan

44.7

1

0

0.0

4

0

48.7

6

107

BINDABOO

Heath Ryan

48.9

9

0

0.0

0

0

48.9

7

133

BAILLIEU

Rachael Lee

44.7

1

0

0.0

4

1

49.7

8

127

WENDELA JAMIE

Prue Barrett

46.0

5

0

0.0

4

0

50.0

9

105

TAINUI LAD

Sophie Adams

53.1

16

0

0.0

0

0

53.1

10

121

KITARA ICE COOL

Dominic Ingvall

49.6

10

0

0.0

4

0

53.6

11

138

FOXDALE AMALFI

Sam Lyle

54.1

19

0

0.0

0

0

54.1

12

123

THREE CHEERS

Katie Abbott

52.2

14

0

2.0

0

0

54.2

13

128

MURRABONG KINGANUI

Nidhi Dev

55.8

23

0

0.0

0

0

55.8

14

126

NEWMAN

Karen Irwin

51.8

13

0

0.0

4

0

55.8

15

130

EVER SO CLEVER

Sandra Lucas

52.2

14

0

0.0

4

0

56.2

16

109

JIMMY IS HERE

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

54.5

20

0

0.0

4

0

58.5

17

129

TOBERMORY OF NEIKA

Susie Fosnaugh

58.0

30

0

0.0

0

2

60.0

18

104

BUBBLE AND SQUEAK

Annabel Armstrong

55.1

21

0

0.0

0

5

60.1

19

137

GPS LEGAL PROOF

Sophie Adams

61.6

42

0

0.0

0

0

61.6

20

153

MIZZ MOLLY

Josh Cartwright

60.0

36

0

0.0

4

0

64.0

21

119

PARKIARRUP SPARTACUS

Sonja Johnson

56.1

26

0

0.0

8

0

64.1

22

160

JET SET DIVA

Hunter Doughty

56.1

26

0

0.0

8

0

64.1

22

157

CAPTAIN NEMO

John Thomson

51.2

12

0

0.0

12

1

64.2

24

116

CHARLTON ULTRA

Laura Wallace

60.0

36

0

5.6

0

0

65.6

25

143

SIEMPRE

Gabrielle Kuna

62.3

44

0

0.0

4

0

66.3

26

155

PERSONAL BANNER

Tara Rogers

61.0

39

0

4.8

4

0

69.8

27

139

BONZA TROY

Sappho Ransan-Elliott

61.0

39

0

0.0

8

2

71.0

28

103

VALLEY

Sam Fasher

62.9

46

0

2.4

4

3

72.3

29

152

WATERFORD TILLY

Hannah Walls

68.1

51

0

1.2

4

0

73.3

30

122

FOOLPROOF

Katie Henderson

66.2

50

0

0.0

8

0

74.2

31

150

BENTLEIGH OLIVER

Hayley Frielick

68.5

53

0

0.0

8

0

76.5

32

156

J STAR BUSHRANGER

Katie Remond

59.7

34

0

0.0

12

6

77.7

33

154

ASTON

Rebecca Macpherson

59.3

33

0

15.6

0

4

78.9

34

112

BILLY BIRMINGHAM

Natalie Siiankoski

61.0

39

0

5.6

8

8

82.6

35

148

J P COLDPLAY

Jack Mooney

72.1

58

0

0.0

12

0

84.1

36

158

BADGER BAY

Kirby Delamont

62.3

44

0

18.4

4

2

86.7

37

145

UNREPENTANT

Kirby Delamont

70.8

57

0

4.0

12

27

113.8

38

151

WOFAW

Darcy Bush

58.0

30

0

0.0

W

W

125

BEAU NEIGE

David Cameron

53.5

17

E

E

113

MOLOKAI ROAD

Robyn Ball

69.1

54

0

0.0

E

E

146

KALOONA BUCKINGHAM

Eleanor Miller

63.9

47

0

0.0

W

W

110

THE DOCTOR

Elizabeth Mcroberts

63.9

47

E

E

136

GV ANZAC

Stuart Tinney

68.1

51

E

E

108

VENTURE BEYOND

Lucy Bennett

62.0

43

0

3.6

W

W

124

GENERAL PO

Kristy Wosik

70.4

55

E

E

135

BLOOMERS TWINKLETOES

Jade Findlay

58.7

32

W

W

159

SWITCH

Amy Abrahams

55.8

23

E

E

101

HIGHLAND FLASH

Rebecca Lindwall

60.6

38

0

64.8

W

W

134

GOOLCOOLA MONTAGE

Brett Davey

53.5

17

0

0.0

W

W

111

RUBY RABBIT

Carlene Barton

56.1

26

0

3.6

W

W

117

KINNORDY RIVALDO

Christopher Burton

50.2

11

E

E

100

REGAL CONCEPT

Kim Steininger

55.8

23

R

R

118

THE DARK LORD

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

59.7

34

E

E

147

TIMOR ARCHIE

Scott Simpson

64.9

49

0

0.0

W

W

114

JOCULAR VISION

Claudia Graham

55.4

22

E

E

115

AMAZING SPIDERMAN

Jessica Mitchell

57.7

29

W

W

131

BIJOU II

Amanda Young

70.4

56

E

E

 

CIC1*-YR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

102

DIABLITO

Judith Clarke

45.6

4

0

0.0

0

0

45.6

1

132

BELCAM BEAR

Emma Dougall

45.3

3

0

0.8

0

0

46.1

2

140

ADELAIDE HILL

Christine Bates

46.6

7

0

0.0

0

0

46.6

3

106

KINNORDY RUBINO

Stuart Tinney

47.0

8

0

0.0

0

1

48.0

4

149

TALINGA CAVALIER

Megan Bryant

46.3

6

0

2.0

0

0

48.3

5

144

WHAT AN ACE

George Sheridan

44.7

1

0

0.0

4

0

48.7

6

107

BINDABOO

Heath Ryan

48.9

9

0

0.0

0

0

48.9

7

133

BAILLIEU

Rachael Lee

44.7

1

0

0.0

4

1

49.7

8

127

WENDELA JAMIE

Prue Barrett

46.0

5

0

0.0

4

0

50.0

9

105

TAINUI LAD

Sophie Adams

53.1

16

0

0.0

0

0

53.1

10

121

KITARA ICE COOL

Dominic Ingvall

49.6

10

0

0.0

4

0

53.6

11

138

FOXDALE AMALFI

Sam Lyle

54.1

19

0

0.0

0

0

54.1

12

123

THREE CHEERS

Katie Abbott

52.2

14

0

2.0

0

0

54.2

13

128

MURRABONG KINGANUI

Nidhi Dev

55.8

23

0

0.0

0

0

55.8

14

126

NEWMAN

Karen Irwin

51.8

13

0

0.0

4

0

55.8

15

130

EVER SO CLEVER

Sandra Lucas

52.2

14

0

0.0

4

0

56.2

16

109

JIMMY IS HERE

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

54.5

20

0

0.0

4

0

58.5

17

129

TOBERMORY OF NEIKA

Susie Fosnaugh

58.0

30

0

0.0

0

2

60.0

18

104

BUBBLE AND SQUEAK

Annabel Armstrong

55.1

21

0

0.0

0

5

60.1

19

137

GPS LEGAL PROOF

Sophie Adams

61.6

42

0

0.0

0

0

61.6

20

153

MIZZ MOLLY

Josh Cartwright

60.0

36

0

0.0

4

0

64.0

21

119

PARKIARRUP SPARTACUS

Sonja Johnson

56.1

26

0

0.0

8

0

64.1

22

160

JET SET DIVA

Hunter Doughty

56.1

26

0

0.0

8

0

64.1

22

157

CAPTAIN NEMO

John Thomson

51.2

12

0

0.0

12

1

64.2

24

116

CHARLTON ULTRA

Laura Wallace

60.0

36

0

5.6

0

0

65.6

25

143

SIEMPRE

Gabrielle Kuna

62.3

44

0

0.0

4

0

66.3

26

155

PERSONAL BANNER

Tara Rogers

61.0

39

0

4.8

4

0

69.8

27

139

BONZA TROY

Sappho Ransan-Elliott

61.0

39

0

0.0

8

2

71.0

28

103

VALLEY

Sam Fasher

62.9

46

0

2.4

4

3

72.3

29

152

WATERFORD TILLY

Hannah Walls

68.1

51

0

1.2

4

0

73.3

30

122

FOOLPROOF

Katie Henderson

66.2

50

0

0.0

8

0

74.2

31

150

BENTLEIGH OLIVER

Hayley Frielick

68.5

53

0

0.0

8

0

76.5

32

156

J STAR BUSHRANGER

Katie Remond

59.7

34

0

0.0

12

6

77.7

33

154

ASTON

Rebecca Macpherson

59.3

33

0

15.6

0

4

78.9

34

112

BILLY BIRMINGHAM

Natalie Siiankoski

61.0

39

0

5.6

8

8

82.6

35

148

J P COLDPLAY

Jack Mooney

72.1

58

0

0.0

12

0

84.1

36

158

BADGER BAY

Kirby Delamont

62.3

44

0

18.4

4

2

86.7

37

145

UNREPENTANT

Kirby Delamont

70.8

57

0

4.0

12

27

113.8

38

151

WOFAW

Darcy Bush

58.0

30

0

0.0

W

W

125

BEAU NEIGE

David Cameron

53.5

17

E

E

113

MOLOKAI ROAD

Robyn Ball

69.1

54

0

0.0

E

E

146

KALOONA BUCKINGHAM

Eleanor Miller

63.9

47

0

0.0

W

W

110

THE DOCTOR

Elizabeth Mcroberts

63.9

47

E

E

136

GV ANZAC

Stuart Tinney

68.1

51

E

E

108

VENTURE BEYOND

Lucy Bennett

62.0

43

0

3.6

W

W

124

GENERAL PO

Kristy Wosik

70.4

55

E

E

135

BLOOMERS TWINKLETOES

Jade Findlay

58.7

32

W

W

159

SWITCH

Amy Abrahams

55.8

23

E

E

101

HIGHLAND FLASH

Rebecca Lindwall

60.6

38

0

64.8

W

W

134

GOOLCOOLA MONTAGE

Brett Davey

53.5

17

0

0.0

W

W

111

RUBY RABBIT

Carlene Barton

56.1

26

0

3.6

W

W

117

KINNORDY RIVALDO

Christopher Burton

50.2

11

E

E

100

REGAL CONCEPT

Kim Steininger

55.8

23

R

R

118

THE DARK LORD

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

59.7

34

E

E

147

TIMOR ARCHIE

Scott Simpson

64.9

49

0

0.0

W

W

114

JOCULAR VISION

Claudia Graham

55.4

22

E

E

115

AMAZING SPIDERMAN

Jessica Mitchell

57.7

29

W

W

131

BIJOU II

Amanda Young

70.4

56

E

E

 

Pre Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

216

BRINKIN FITZWILLIAM

Jonathan Mclean

41.8

1

0

5.6

0

0

47.4

1

218

RUBAN SON

Wilhelm Enzinger

45.8

2

0

0.0

4

0

49.8

2

182

MY BELISSIMO

Judith Clarke

51.3

4

0

0.0

0

0

51.3

3

171

LITTLE MISS PERFECT

Victoria Luxford

49.7

3

0

0.0

4

0

53.7

4

212

WOODBINE INTREPID

Cassie Beresford

60.0

12

0

0.0

0

0

60.0

5

184

HOCS SHAMROCK

Jessica Rae

53.7

6

0

2.4

4

0

60.1

6

190

PP ROUSE ABOUT

Rebecca Kay

56.8

7

0

3.6

0

0

60.4

7

170

TS FANTASIA

Kevin Mcnab

60.8

15

0

0.0

0

0

60.8

8

174

DUSKY SOUND

Caitlin Foulis

61.6

18

0

0.0

0

0

61.6

9

208

ZULU

Christine Bates

57.6

9

0

0.0

4

0

61.6

10

226

SAMSARA ALCHEMY

Selina Madeleine

60.0

12

0

3.2

0

0

63.2

11

222

DIABLO HEART

Ashlie Oliver

60.0

12

0

0.0

4

0

64.0

12

192

TUNDRA

Jaymee Tinney

69.5

24

0

0.0

0

1

70.5

13

210

ESTRELLA

Jess Moffatt

58.4

11

0

8.4

4

0

70.8

14

198

KITARA WILLIAM THE CONQUEROR

Katelyn Doak

51.3

4

0

0.0

16

5

72.3

15

206

WS MAKE YOUR MARK

Jessica Grosmann

56.8

7

0

0.0

16

0

72.8

16

178

CHOCOLATE ROCKET

Charmaine Maguire

63.2

19

0

8.0

0

2

73.2

17

180

LADY PENELOPE

Amy Abrahams

66.3

23

0

9.2

0

0

75.5

18

172

OCKY MCSWAN

Christopher Mcroberts

70.3

25

0

0.0

4

2

76.3

19

220

KL KISMET

Elizabeth Lowery

60.8

15

0

3.6

12

0

76.4

20

224

KALOONA GRACE

Eleanor Miller

76.6

29

0

0.4

0

0

77.0

21

196

GP LEICA LUVID

Ali Foye

74.2

28

0

0.0

8

0

82.2

22

188

BARNSY

Jasmyn Phillips

60.8

15

20

16.4

0

0

97.2

23

202

DUNE WARRIOR

Alexandra Burns

64.7

21

20

3.6

12

0

100.3

24

200

PLAY FAIR

Emily Anker

57.6

9

20

36.4

0

0

114.0

25

186

INVESTIGATOR

Allyson Jeffery

71.1

27

0

4.0

16

23

114.1

26

176

GILLIGANS AMIGO

Jenna Davey

70.3

25

20

26.0

16

0

132.3

27

214

COOL CRIMINAL

Ella-Jean Titmarsh

65.5

22

20

24.0

16

34

159.5

28

194

KELYSEN GAMBIA

Jennifer Kinsella

63.9

20

0

2.4

E

E

204

AS TULLY

Alice Scamps-Goodman

77.4

30

0

2.8

W

W

 

Pre Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

213

CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW

Robert Palm

48.9

2

0

0.0

0

0

48.9

1

177

GOONAMURRAH HILL

Sam Lyle

49.7

3

0

0.0

0

0

49.7

2

221

KELECYN HEIR PEGASUS

Kevin Mcnab

50.5

4

0

0.0

0

0

50.5

3

225

VERA BAY

Christine Bates

53.7

10

0

0.0

0

0

53.7

4

175

FAIRBANKS REGAZZENIE

Samantha Pilz

54.5

12

0

0.8

0

0

55.3

5

181

ITS A MIRRICLE

Tara Sheridan

57.6

18

0

0.0

0

0

57.6

6

205

WAY COOL WAKIL

Melanie Mayer

56.1

13

0

0.0

4

0

60.1

7

219

BARE NECESSITIES

Steven Hart

56.8

15

0

0.0

4

0

60.8

8

189

WYUNA CLEAR IMAGE

Wilhelm Enzinger

52.9

8

0

0.0

8

0

60.9

9

185

UMUGA

Lee Hokianga

56.8

15

0

0.4

4

0

61.2

10

215

KIVI ANIMATION

Vince Grech

53.7

10

0

0.0

8

0

61.7

11

193

BURDEKIN LAD

Lauren Lim

65.5

24

0

0.0

0

0

65.5

12

179

SOPHISTICATED SPY

Stephanie Groves

62.4

21

0

0.0

4

0

66.4

13

197

NIJINSKYS STAR

Michelle Brooks

64.7

23

0

0.0

12

0

76.7

14

227

CLEDDAU REVELRY

Hinner Hueppe

52.9

8

20

1.2

8

0

82.1

15

211

ALLMAC REGLANCE

Shaun Dillon

52.1

7

20

2.0

0

8

82.1

16

201

SECRET SPY

Alexandra Fisher

50.5

4

20

17.6

8

0

96.1

17

203

JACK THE RIPPA

Melissa Simpson

56.1

13

20

25.6

8

0

109.7

18

187

FONTAINE

Rebecca Swinton

56.8

15

E

E

209

AMW MISTER MOO

Lianna Collins

61.6

20

E

E

191

RED AVALON

Nicole Chipperfield

Elim

20

21.6

12

0

E

199

BEFORE TOO LONG

Rebecca Gordon

63.2

22

E

E

207

LENINGRAD

Richard Phelps

60.0

19

20

17.6

W

W

217

KULABOB

Ruth Franklin

51.3

6

E

E

223

WISTERIA LANE

Niki Chapman

45.8

1

E

E

 

Preliminary A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

276

HASS

Emma Armstrong

38.2

1

0

0.0

0

0

38.2

1

306

JACK IN THE BOX

Annabel Armstrong

47.7

2

0

0.4

0

0

48.1

2

333

VINTAGE ROSE

Andrew Cooper

49.1

4

0

0.0

0

0

49.1

3

279

BALGOWAN STRATHTAY

Ceilidh Stedman

51.8

5

0

6.8

0

0

58.6

4

327

EYE FOR FASHION

Emma Cox

61.4

18

0

2.0

0

0

63.4

5

303

APH SABIRE

Carlene Barton

53.2

9

0

2.4

8

0

63.6

6

282

SHEANY PARK REBEL YELL

Emily Kendall

58.6

15

0

2.4

4

0

65.0

7

294

THE SMOOTH CRIMINAL

Anneka Saunders

60.7

17

0

5.6

0

0

66.3

8

315

HIGHLAND MCGUIRE

James Broadbent

51.8

5

0

15.2

0

0

67.0

9

318

ALFIE

Claire Brown

67.5

27

0

0.0

0

0

67.5

10

291

THE DEVILS REBEL

Emily Hawker

66.1

23

0

0.0

4

0

70.1

11

267

LINMORE SOPHISTICAT

Abby Cartwright

66.8

25

0

4.8

4

0

75.6

12

252

POSITIVE MEASURE

Emily Anker

72.3

31

0

0.0

4

0

76.3

13

258

ARC ANGEL

Alyssa Houston

64.1

22

0

1.2

12

0

77.3

14

330

BENSON

Emma Davidson

66.1

23

0

0.0

12

0

78.1

15

261

MOONDANCER

Amber Harvey

57.3

14

20

2.8

0

0

80.1

16

246

FROM THE TOP

Charlotte Rowland

72.3

31

0

0.0

8

0

80.3

17

273

ORATORIO

Caroline Bew

53.2

9

20

0.0

8

0

81.2

18

288

REVELWOOD CHAOS

Danika Nichols

55.2

12

20

4.8

4

0

84.0

19

270

SUEDE

Bruce Clarke

56.6

13

0

0.0

4

25

85.6

20

336

EVERGREEN FEELIN FOXY

Eilish Dawson

68.9

29

20

1.2

0

0

90.1

21

264

MARVIN MCSWAN

Anne Mcroberts

74.3

33

20

1.6

4

0

99.9

22

339

ARAMIS

Dominique Veillard

67.5

27

20

18.4

0

0

105.9

23

300

MR. HUMPHREY

Elena Nuila

79.8

34

20

8.0

0

0

107.8

24

243

HIGHLAND CHARMED

Phillip Pollen

47.7

2

60

13.6

4

0

125.3

25

240

YARRAMALONG DAWN

Abbey Matson

66.8

25

40

0.0

24

0

130.8

26

312

SANDRO

Matthew Anderson

51.8

5

80

23.6

8

5

168.4

27

309

PARKER

Amy Abrahams

51.8

5

W

W

321

ASB VALET

Carrie Mcinnes

61.4

18

0

13.2

W

W

249

WILL O BLANC

Ann Murray

69.5

30

E

0

0

E

255

APH MOCCHA

Carlene Barton

62.0

20

0

0.8

W

W

297

VAMOOSE

Alexandra Townsend

63.4

21

40

39.6

W

W

324

LADY LUCK

Danielle Knox

53.2

9

E

0

0

E

285

SAN MARCO SQUARE

Charmaine Maguire

58.6

15

E

0

0

E

 

Preliminary B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

253

POKER FACE

Emma Mason

43.6

1

0

0.0

4

0

47.6

1

334

ARLINGTON PARK AGASSI

Hugh Newall

51.8

5

0

0.0

0

0

51.8

2

262

PPP SAMUEL SWASHBUCKLE

Heidi Ewington

52.5

8

0

0.0

0

0

52.5

3

277

VENTURE SKY HIGH

Lucy Bennett

52.5

8

0

0.0

4

0

56.5

4

337

COORICH

Julie Briggs

53.2

11

0

0.0

4

0

57.2

5

274

FABLE

Hazel Shannon

51.8

5

0

2.8

4

0

58.6

6

292

ALSANDAIR

Fiona Lewis

54.5

13

0

0.8

4

0

59.3

7

316

PPP XIA JIANG

Heidi Ewington

52.5

8

0

8.0

0

0

60.5

8

283

CONVERSATIONALIST

Lee Hokianga

56.6

16

0

0.0

4

0

60.6

9

256

JACK OF DIAMONDS

Hannah Dick

58.0

17

0

1.2

4

0

63.2

10

268

ARRJAY BOLLINGER

Jacqueline Basquil

62.7

22

0

1.2

0

0

63.9

11

331

BREEZE

Kate Head

64.1

25

0

0.0

0

0

64.1

12

286

CALECHE ROUGE

Kathryn Nutt

66.1

27

0

0.0

0

0

66.1

13

301

SS OBERON

Kelly Tompson

63.4

24

0

0.0

4

0

67.4

14

280

HAIL

Jane Robinson

67.5

28

0

1.6

4

0

73.1

15

298

ARIZONA PRINCE

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

46.4

3

0

0.4

16

12

74.8

16

313

QUEBEC NZPH

Hannah Walls

62.7

22

0

10.4

4

0

77.1

17

244

TINTIN

Karine Gouriou

75.0

30

0

4.8

4

0

83.8

18

307

YEAH BABY

Lauren Lim

75.7

31

0

4.8

4

0

84.5

19

271

PARISIAN AFFAIR

Georgia Tessier

58.6

18

20

8.8

0

0

87.4

20

295

SERGUNDO

Jessica Green

54.5

13

40

0.0

0

0

94.5

21

250

KINTAIL RIDDLEY

Harriette Tait

62.0

21

20

15.6

4

0

101.6

22

289

LONE WOLF

Victoria Luxford

51.1

4

60

0.0

0

0

111.1

23

319

WYEE MURPH

Lisa Wood

58.6

18

20

20.4

12

4

115.0

24

328

WHISPER TRIUMPH

Kate Kerslake

44.3

2

60

30.4

4

0

138.7

25

310

SKY LODGE

Grace Buchholz

73.6

29

80

34.8

0

0

188.4

26

322

FAIRGGROUND ASTRO

Kate Mackenzie

59.3

20

R

4

0

R

325

CROWN PROSECUTOR

Katherine Strelein

51.8

5

E

E

259

ESKIMO JOE

Katie Henderson

55.9

15

E

E

241

STERNTALER RENDEZVOUS

Martina Kovacs

53.9

12

E

E

265

ROCKY

Matthew Anderson

87.3

32

20

5.6

E

E

247

WOOPEE WILLIAM

Jordie Head

64.8

26

E

0

0

E

 

Preliminary C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

293

GRANDIOS

Sam Lyle

34.1

2

0

0.0

0

0

34.1

1

320

BB CAPER

Zach Stanton

31.4

1

0

0.0

4

0

35.4

2

317

GRAND ANDI

Sharon Palmieri

40.9

4

0

0.0

0

0

40.9

3

260

ASHMEAD FAIRYTALE

Rhys Stones

42.3

6

0

1.2

0

0

43.5

4

266

MALIBU SWIFT

Olivia Kamper

46.4

9

0

0.4

0

0

46.8

5

242

TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING

Wilhelm Enzinger

47.0

10

0

0.0

0

0

47.0

6

305

CLEDDAU BOBBY DAZZLER

Hinner Hueppe

48.4

12

0

0.0

0

0

48.4

7

284

THE COOKIE MONSTER

Shannon Breen

48.4

12

0

0.8

0

0

49.2

8

308

BUNDABERG

Rebecca Swinton

50.5

14

0

0.0

0

0

50.5

9

248

KOYUNA BLISS

Lauren Morgan

47.7

11

0

3.6

0

0

51.3

10

290

ZIGGY STARRDUST

Rachel Watts

51.1

15

0

1.6

0

0

52.7

11

257

MAXIMUS FANTASTICUS

Paul Cairns

44.3

7

0

11.6

0

0

55.9

12

275

TUDOR COUNTY

Taylor Robertson

45.7

8

0

11.6

0

0

57.3

13

326

BENJIES DUKE

Rachel Green

58.0

20

0

0.0

0

0

58.0

14

269

OAKS CORDELIA

Hinnerk Hueppe

59.3

23

0

0.0

0

0

59.3

15

281

GIRL WITH A CURL

Natalie Blundell

40.9

4

20

0.0

0

0

60.9

16

251

ROMAN DONNATELLO

Victoria Blake

51.8

16

0

2.4

8

0

62.2

17

287

AFRO

Matthew Anderson

58.6

22

0

0.0

4

0

62.6

18

299

PORSCHE

Shae Holley

64.8

27

0

0.0

0

0

64.8

19

329

FRIZBEE

Nicole Chipperfield

58.0

20

0

7.6

0

0

65.6

20

311

HAMISH

Sappho Ransan-Elliott

66.1

28

0

0.0

0

0

66.1

21

278

BEETHOVENS SYMPHONY

Miriam Broadhurst

54.5

17

0

1.2

12

0

67.7

22

323

WOODSIDE PURE OCTANE

Robert Walsh

40.2

3

20

3.6

4

0

67.8

23

302

MALOO

Tasha Mitchell

63.4

25

0

0.8

4

0

68.2

24

335

GOOD VIBES

Merran Wallis

62.7

24

0

1.6

12

0

76.3

25

263

REX

Danielle Cait Hamilton

56.6

19

20

22.8

0

0

99.4

26

245

EDORAS MAVEN

Sarah Munro

54.5

17

E

E

314

FOURWINDS 4TUNE

Milli Woods

63.4

25

W

W