Sydney International
Sydney, Australia
May 6 - 8, 2011

 

CIC3*-W

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

110

Clarke Johnstone

ORIENT EXPRESS

45.4

3

0

0

45.4

2

0

0

45.4

1

118

Christopher Burton

HOLSTEIN PARK LEILANI

45.9

4

0

0

45.9

3

0

0

45.9

2

116

Shane Rose

TAURUS

44.3

2

0

0

44.3

1

8

0

52.3

3

114

Stuart Tinney

VETTORI

46.3

6

0

6.4

52.7

4

0

0

52.7

4

90

Christopher Burton

NEWSPRINT

53.5

13

0

0

53.5

7

0

0

53.5

5

96

Megan Jones

KIRBY PARK ALLOFASUDDEN

50.0

11

0

2.8

52.8

6

4

0

56.8

6

120

Craig Barrett

SANDHILLS BRILLAIRE

56.7

15

0

4.4

61.1

8

0

0

61.1

7

119

Soigne Jackson

GOLD

63.2

21

0

0

63.2

9

4

0

67.2

8

91

Heath Ryan

MYSTERY WHISPER

45.9

4

0

17.6

63.5

10

4

0

67.5

9

100

Tallara Barwick

CHIEF JUSTICE

64.3

22

0

0

64.3

11

4

0

68.3

10

101

Craig Barrett

WENDELA JAMIE

50.4

12

0

2.4

52.8

5

20

0

72.8

11

97

Crystal Conning

MARCUS AURELIUS

69.6

26

0

10.8

80.4

13

4

0

84.4

12

104

Emma Mason

F1 PHARINELLI

49.3

9

20

16

85.3

15

0

0

85.3

13

117

Wilhelm Enzinger

ESB IRISH ENDEAVOUR

55.0

14

0

18.8

73.8

12

12

0

85.8

14

98

Alice Montgomery

GORDON

57.6

16

20

9.2

86.8

17

4

0

90.8

15

115

Cassie Lowe

BENTLEIGH GAMBLER

70.9

27

0

37.6

108.5

21

12

0

120.5

16

113

Laura Wallace

SUGOI

65.7

25

20

19.6

105.3

19

12

7

124.3

17

103

Natalie Davies

CHATSWOOD SHARP MOVE

64.3

22

20

20.4

104.7

18

20

0

124.7

18

93

Emma Scott

JENBERN MONYANA

64.8

24

40

26.4

131.2

22

0

0

131.2

19

105

Eleanor Osborne

MIGHTY HIGH

62.0

18

40

29.2

131.2

23

12

0

143.2

20

108

Emily Anker

KENISKI

R

95

John Twomey

WADE EQUINE FLAUNT IT

48.0

8

E

102

Dominic Ingvall

ARI DE GWAIHIR

62.4

19

E

107

Christopher Burton

HARUZAC

49.6

10

E

109

Cassandra Webb

BECKLI

73.0

28

E

99

Shane Rose

APH MORITZ

47.8

7

R

106

Stephanie Bender

LA LI LU 2

86.3

29

W

111

Emma Dougall

KELECYN ICE AGE

61.8

17

0

18.8

14

E

92

Emily Anker

BALMORAL CAVALIER

62.8

20

0

23.2

16

W

112

Tim Boland

GV BILLY ELLIOT

43.9

1

40

24.4

20

W

 

  Tarraleah Park CIC2*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Christine Bates

DELAGO

43.1

1

0

0

43.1

1

0

0

43.1

1

81

Christine Bates

ADELAIDE HILL

45.6

2

0

0

45.6

2

0

0

45.6

2

67

Shane Rose

STATFORD NEO

48.0

5

0

1.6

49.6

4

0

0

49.6

3

54

Judy Clarke

DIABLITO

46.7

3

0

0.4

47.1

3

4

0

51.1

4

69

Christopher Burton

KINNORDY RIVALDO

53.1

10

0

0

53.1

5

8

0

61.1

5

76

Emma Armstrong

CASSILIS PARK PENDRAGON

57.5

16

0

0

57.5

6

4

0

61.5

6

64

Emma Dougall

BELCAM BEAR

52.2

9

0

9.6

61.8

11

0

0

61.8

7

58

Megan Bryant

TALINGA CAVALIER

54.2

13

0

6

60.2

7

4

0

64.2

8

77

Aaron Moyes

SANDHILLS STORM

60.8

23

0

0

60.8

9

4

0

64.8

9

46

Keira Byrnes

FOX HILL

60.3

22

0

6.8

67.1

14

0

0

67.1

10

82

Lauren Balcomb

KOOTAMOOTOO

60.0

21

0

4

64.0

12

4

0

68.0

11

65

Sandra Lucas

ARISSA

53.9

11

0

6.4

60.3

8

12

0

72.3

12

63

Katie Remond

TRUE BLUE TOOZAC

66.9

32

0

6.8

73.7

19

0

0

73.7

13

50

Cassie Lowe

CONTANGO COLUMBUS

58.3

17

0

16

74.3

20

4

0

78.3

14

48

Charlotte Price

KINNORDY GAMBIA

56.1

15

0

16.8

72.9

18

8

0

80.9

15

56

Bella Mowbray

STAR VISION

58.6

18

0

2.4

61.0

10

20

0

81.0

16

60

Tara Sheridan

PRINCE SOLOMON

68.3

33

0

4.4

72.7

17

8

2

82.7

17

61

Jade Findlay

BLOOMERS TWINKLETOES

51.9

8

20

10.4

82.3

25

4

0

86.3

18

71

Kirby Delamont

BADGER BAY

55.0

14

0

16.8

71.8

16

16

2

89.8

19

72

Alexandra Townsend

PARODIE

71.1

36

0

19.2

90.3

28

0

0

90.3

20

62

Mathew Constance

ALCHEMIST

62.5

25

0

18.4

80.9

24

12

0

92.9

21

68

Claudia Graham

PARK STREET VISION

51.4

7

20

0

71.4

15

24

0

95.4

22

57

Katie Henderson

FOOLPROOF

68.6

35

0

17.2

85.8

27

12

0

97.8

23

80

Daiki Chujo

RANCHO PENNSYLVANIA

68.3

33

0

8.8

77.1

23

24

0

101.1

24

70

Jessica Rae

PLENARY INDULGENCE

64.7

28

0

20.8

85.5

26

16

0

101.5

25

79

Hayley Frielick

BENTLEIGH OLIVER

66.4

31

0

0

66.4

13

40

0

106.4

26

75

Nikki Richardson

KNIGHTRIDER

59.7

20

20

15.6

95.3

30

16

0

111.3

27

52

Kirby Delamont

UNREPENTANT

63.6

27

20

33.6

117.2

32

12

2

131.2

28

51

Clarke Johnstone

REGAL ROMAR

51.1

6

E

74

George Sheridan

SIEMPRE

61.7

24

E

55

Tim Boland

UNTOUCHABLE

65.3

30

R

73

John Twomey

HIGHLY RECOMMENDED

53.9

12

R

53

Rebecca Macpherson

KALINGA MEMMO

65.0

29

0

12

22

E

47

Jessica Petherbridge

FALCON DUSKY BEAR

63.1

26

20

15.2

31

E

49

Christopher Burton

FIS UNDERDISCUSSION

46.7

3

20

9.2

21

W

78

Jade Findlay

FRONTIER PSYCHIATRIST

58.6

18

20

15.6

29

W

 

  Brighton Saddle World CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

19

Shane Rose

IL VICI

44.1

2

0

0

2

0

0

44.1

1

36

Niki Chapman

UMUNGA

45.6

3

0

0

3

0

0

45.6

2

21

Brett Davey

GOOLCOOLA MONTAGE

43.1

1

0

0

1

8

0

51.1

3

30

Amanda Ross

WILLIAM WORDSWORTH

47.5

4

0

0

4

4

0

51.5

4

35

Zach Stanton

SEVON MOSSIMO

48.4

5

0

0

5

4

0

52.4

5

5

Wilhelm Enzinger

RUBAN SON

52.5

8

0

0.4

6

0

0

52.9

6

28

Wilhelm Enzinger

WYUNA CLEAR IMAGE

53.1

9

0

0

7

0

0

53.1

7

9

Kevin Mcnab

FELDALE MOUSE

55.9

10

0

0

8

0

0

55.9

8

23

Christan Trainor

ALL PURPOSE BROWN

56.3

12

0

0

9

0

0

56.3

9

25

Jade Findlay

AS TULLY

56.6

14

0

0

10

0

0

56.6

10

10

Natalie Davies

BB CONGO

58.1

17

0

0

12

0

0

58.1

11

14

Lucy Bennett-Funnell

VENTURE BEYOND

59.4

20

0

0

13

0

0

59.4

12

17

Laura Wallace

HANDS DOWN X

55.9

10

0

4.4

16

0

0

60.3

13

1

Aaron Moyes

TIGERMOTH

56.6

13

0

0

11

4

0

60.6

14

26

Hayley Frielick

MY HAPPINESS

59.7

21

0

0

14

0

1

60.7

15

33

Hazel Shannon

NORTHERN FABLE

60.9

24

0

0

17

0

0

60.9

16

32

Katie Remond

J STAR BUSHRANGER

61.2

26

0

1.2

19

0

0

62.4

17

37

Cassandra Webb

DUTCH DETERMINATION

60.9

24

0

2.4

22

0

0

63.3

18

24

Kirsty Douglas

CUSHAVON CRACKERJACK

58.8

19

0

4.8

24

0

0

63.6

19

34

Ali Foye

GP LEICA LUVID

60.3

22

0

0

15

4

0

64.3

20

29

Marnie Flick

CHOCOLATE FROG

63.8

34

0

1.6

27

0

0

65.4

21

22

Samantha Pilz

FAIRBANKS REGAZZENIE

62.5

31

0

0

20

4

0

66.5

22

6

Ali Foye

GP GUN FOR HIRE

60.6

23

0

2.8

23

4

0

67.4

23

38

Tara Sheridan

IT'S A MIRRACLE

63.8

34

0

0

25

4

0

67.8

24

12

Eleanor Miller

KALOONA GRACE

62.8

32

0

6.4

29

0

0

69.2

25

16

Augusta Clarke

CHURCH HILL

61.9

30

0

0

18

8

0

69.9

26

27

Dale Frew

TRAKER

63.8

34

0

0

26

8

0

71.8

27

13

Robyn Ball

MOLOKAI ROAD

72.5

39

0

0

30

0

0

72.5

28

8

Katie Abbott

THREE CHEERS

57.2

16

0

11.6

28

4

0

72.8

29

2

Shane Rose

VIRGIL

51.2

7

20

7.2

32

0

0

78.4

30

31

Teegan Ashby

ROCKINGHAM NO REASON

50.9

6

20

14.4

33

4

0

89.3

31

20

Kevin Mcnab

CASPERELLI

61.2

26

0

42.4

36

0

0

103.6

32

15

Steph Davies

MUDCAKE

69.4

38

20

12.8

35

4

5

111.2

33

39

Brianna Peet

AL BERG

67.2

37

20

10.8

34

16

1

115.0

34

7

Melanie Mayer

WAY COOL WAKIL

58.1

17

60

14

37

20

0

152.1

35

3

Michaela Martindale

MELLENE PARK SKY SHOW

61.6

29

E

11

Diane Gilder

YOUR ATTORNEY

56.9

15

E

4

Hinnerk Hueppe

CLEDDAU REVELRY

63.1

33

0

0

21

W

18

Rhiannon Bosma

STIRLING THAMES

61.2

26

0

14.8

31

W

   

Pre Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

135

Emma Mason

BIJOU II

42.0

1

0

0.8

42.8

1

0

0

42.8

1

141

Maddison Kidd

BALMORAL SAHARAH J

51.6

7

0

0

51.6

6

0

0

51.6

2

173

Sam Lyle

CARSON HILL

49.8

4

0

0

49.8

3

4

0

53.8

3

163

Fiona Lewis

ALSANDAIR

50.4

5

0

0

50.4

4

4

0

54.4

4

147

Sophie Adams

MERCATOR DU RY

54.6

15

0

0

54.6

7

0

0

54.6

5

143

Jade Findlay

OAKS CORDELIA

55.2

17

0

0

55.2

9

0

0

55.2

6

157

Nikki Richardson

RUDOLF

52.8

9

0

4.4

57.2

12

0

0

57.2

7

145

Jack Mooney

JAXSON PARK CLOWN PRINCE

57.6

20

0

0

57.6

13

0

0

57.6

8

133

Rebecca Gordon

BEFORE TOO LONG

57.6

20

0

0.8

58.4

14

0

0

58.4

9

125

Jeremy Ayton

BIBILAH

54.6

15

0

0

54.6

7

4

0

58.6

10

179

Claudia Cochrane

STATE OF MIND

51.0

6

0

0

51.0

5

8

0

59.0

11

149

Brianna Mckeown

CELTIC MINSTREL

52.2

8

0

3.2

55.4

10

4

0

59.4

12

169

Karla Wicks

FOXHILL WESTMINSTER

48.6

3

0

0

48.6

2

12

0

60.6

13

171

Anthony Cruickshank

CUSHAVON CAHIR

57.0

19

0

0

57.0

11

4

0

61.0

14

153

Kelly Tompson

MISSUNDAZTOOD

53.4

10

0

10.4

63.8

15

0

0

63.8

15

129

Brianna Peet

STERLING PATH

64.8

25

0

1.6

66.4

16

0

0

66.4

16

167

Emma Mason

SECRET SPY

54.0

13

0

16.8

70.8

17

0

0

70.8

17

137

Emily Anker

BVLGARI

53.4

10

0

17.6

71.0

18

0

0

71.0

18

139

Claire Brown

ALFRED THE MAGNIFICENT

64.2

24

0

11.2

75.4

19

4

0

79.4

19

165

Eleanor Osborne

AIM HIGH

55.2

17

20

30.8

106.0

21

4

0

110.0

20

155

David Bryant

KINNORDY GATOW

54.0

13

E

161

Jessica Grosmann

WS HELGA

58.8

22

E

177

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

ARIZONA PRINCE

53.4

10

R

131

Alexandra Townsend

LATITUDE

43.8

2

20

17.2

81.0

20

E

159

Alex Golowenko

GRAND PROPOSAL

63.0

23

80

19.2

162.2

22

W

 

Pre Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

178

Carlene Barton

APH MOCCHA

36.6

1

0

3.2

39.8

2

0

0

39.8

1

158

Emma Armstrong

HASS

38.4

3

0

2.4

40.8

3

0

0

40.8

2

150

Gordon Bishop

AEA FANTAIL

37.8

2

0

0

37.8

1

4

0

41.8

3

144

Anneka Saunders

THE SMOOTH CRIMINAL

55.8

11

0

0

55.8

5

0

0

55.8

4

160

James Arkins

COCAMO

55.8

11

0

0.4

56.2

6

0

0

56.2

5

174

Elizabeth Lowery

KL KISMET

49.8

8

0

0

49.8

4

8

0

57.8

6

176

Michaela Martindale

KINNORDY GIGI

58.2

14

0

2.4

60.6

9

0

0

60.6

7

138

Caroline Bew

LAC LA BIECHE JETSTA

54.6

10

0

4.4

59.0

7

4

0

63.0

8

126

Taylor Robertson

PP ROUSE ABOUT

60.0

16

0

0

60.0

8

4

0

64.0

9

164

Alice Scamps-Goodman

RICOCHET ROCKY

58.8

15

0

5.6

64.4

10

0

0

64.4

10

170

Lauren Balcomb

TS FANTASIA

40.2

4

20

6

66.2

11

0

0

66.2

11

132

Richard Phelps

LENINGRAD

66.0

21

0

1.6

67.6

12

0

0

67.6

12

134

Rachel Green

BENJIES DUKE

68.4

24

0

0

68.4

13

0

0

68.4

13

130

Darren Sander

APH RUSALKA

66.0

21

0

4

70.0

15

0

0

70.0

14

172

Jamie-Rose Torzillo

FLASH AZ

65.4

19

0

7.2

72.6

16

0

0

72.6

15

140

Jordan Pryor

JP CRUISE CONTROL

64.2

17

0

4.4

68.6

14

8

0

76.6

16

142

Sam Lyle

HALDON HILL

57.0

13

0

20.4

77.4

17

0

0

77.4

17

156

Claudia Matthews

SNACKABOUT

64.2

17

0

15.2

79.4

18

4

0

83.4

18

162

Joel Funnell

FULHAM VENTURE

50.4

9

20

19.6

90.0

19

0

0

90.0

19

154

Tasha Mitchell

AIRAZ

66.6

23

0

25.6

92.2

20

4

0

96.2

20

152

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

LAPRINCE

48.6

7

20

24.8

93.4

21

8

2

103.4

21

148

Brianna Peet

COTTON EYE JOE

72.0

25

40

12

124.0

22

4

0

128.0

22

128

Martina Kovacs

STERNTALER RENDEZVOUS

48.0

6

E

136

Zach Stanton

BB CAPER

42.6

5

E

166

Allyson Jeffery

INVESTIGATOR

65.4

19

E

 

Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

266

Amanda Ross

LOXLEY

45.0

1

0

0

45.0

1

4

0

49.0

1

196

Fiona Hughes

RAISE A LIMERICK

48.0

2

0

1.6

49.6

2

0

0

49.6

2

259

Bev Sims

IRONMIKE

52.2

7

0

0

52.2

3

0

0

52.2

3

247

Stephanie Bender

SALINGER

54.0

13

0

0

54.0

4

4

0

58.0

4

250

Louise Barnes

HENRYS DREAM

56.4

18

0

4

60.4

5

0

0

60.4

5

235

Alexandra Townsend

VAMOOSE

50.4

5

0

7.2

57.6

6

4

0

61.6

6

277

Katie Henderson

ROGER THAT

52.8

9

0

5.2

58.0

7

4

0

62.0

7

211

Carlene Barton

APH ALASKA

58.8

20

0

1.2

60.0

8

4

0

64.0

8

256

Hinnerk Hueppe

MISS AL KALREMA

53.4

12

0

5.2

58.6

9

8

0

66.6

9

220

Blair Richardson

KORU ROAD

63.0

24

0

6

69.0

10

0

0

69.0

10

253

Dominique Veillard

DV ARAMIS

70.8

29

0

0

70.8

11

0

0

70.8

11

244

Ella Jean Titmarsh

GET A LITTLE HIGH

52.8

9

0

0

52.8

12

8

12

72.8

12

190

Julie-Anne Humphries

TIGER OF THE WOODS

60.6

21

0

6

66.6

13

8

0

74.6

13

226

Greg Nowak

INTEGRITY JOURNEY

48.0

2

20

3.2

71.2

14

4

0

75.2

14

193

Kate Head

BREEZE

61.2

22

0

15.2

76.4

15

0

0

76.4

15

214

Kim Leibowitz

ARMANI ACE

56.4

18

0

0.8

57.2

16

20

0

77.2

16

264

Michelle Hasibar

APPRECIATION

49.2

4

20

6.4

75.6

17

4

0

79.6

17

229

Jessica Clark

KRINKLE

63.0

24

20

2.4

85.4

18

16

0

101.4

18

232

Karine Gouriou

TINTIN

55.8

17

20

30.8

106.6

19

4

0

110.6

19

280

Sandra Lucas

MISS EBONY SKY

52.8

9

60

13.6

126.4

20

12

0

138.4

20

202

Christine Bates

LORD WINDSOR

54.6

14

60

22

136.6

21

4

0

140.6

21

270

Cassie Lowe

HOMEWARD BOUND

54.6

14

40

48

142.6

22

4

0

146.6

22

217

Tallara Barwick

WANDA

51.0

6

60

36.4

147.4

23

4

0

151.4

23

241

Kim Collits

BOAMBEE CRUSIN

61.8

23

60

33.2

155.0

24

4

0

159.0

24

205

Donna Woods

BJK CASPIAN

52.2

7

60

103.6

215.8

25

0

0

215.8

25

208

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

ICE PRINCESS

69.6

28

E

0

0

199

Emily Kendall

SHEANY PARK REBEL YELL

55.2

16

E

4

0

223

Greg Mann

HARLEY SIROCCO

63.0

24

E

268

Kim Shine

ADDICTION

66.0

27

E

 

Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

215

Sandra Lucas

SO FINE

46.8

1

0

0

46.8

1

0

0

46.8

1

260

Niki Chapman

CONTADOR

51.0

2

0

0

51.0

2

0

0

51.0

2

251

Laura Wallace

CROWN PROSECUTOR

54.0

3

0

0

54.0

3

0

0

54.0

3

224

Soigne Jackson

COLLATRAL DAMAGE

55.8

8

0

0

55.8

4

0

0

55.8

4

191

Tallara Barwick

SALAMANCA

55.8

8

0

0

55.8

5

0

0

55.8

5

265

Angela Cohen

JAZZ

55.2

5

0

8.4

63.6

6

0

0

63.6

6

197

Michelle Beveridge

BLACK OPAL

60.0

14

0

0

60.0

7

4

0

64.0

7

254

Tallara Barwick

ON YOUR MARK

61.8

18

0

2.4

64.2

8

0

0

64.2

8

257

Lauren Lim

BURDEKIN LAD

58.8

13

0

5.6

64.4

9

0

0

64.4

9

212

Steven Hart

WILD OATS

67.8

21

0

0

67.8

10

0

0

67.8

10

239

Lauren Cox

KAPTAIN ARTHUR PHILLIP

55.8

8

0

0

55.8

11

12

0

67.8

11

236

Natalya Bretherton

IMPRESSIVE KITTY

67.8

21

0

2.4

70.2

12

4

0

74.2

12

281

Lucy Bennett-Funnell

VENTURE VALENTINO

64.8

20

0

0

64.8

13

12

0

76.8

13

267

Lucie Lister

FOXDALE SANGRIA

74.4

24

0

4

78.4

14

0

0

78.4

14

218

Lauren Pike

TOTALLY TWISTED

75.0

27

0

0

75.0

15

4

0

79.0

15

203

Nikita Head

APH MAMA MIA

67.8

21

0

3.2

71.0

16

8

1

80.0

16

209

Molly Peters

SPECIAL ENCOUNTERS

74.4

24

0

8.8

83.2

17

4

0

87.2

17

269

Kristy Hall

NOBLE INSTINCT

75.0

27

0

12

87.0

18

4

0

91.0

18

206

Stephanie Mcluckie

ROSSOLINI

61.2

16

0

30.4

91.6

19

0

0

91.6

19

278

Lauren Seeley

LANTIEF

54.6

4

20

17.2

91.8

20

12

0

103.8

20

275

Blair Richardson

ELMO

55.2

5

40

6

101.2

21

4

0

105.2

21

263

Amy Roberts

MARCK OF LUCK

60.6

15

20

52.8

133.4

22

0

0

133.4

22

194

Lauren Balcomb

DOUBLE DARE

55.2

5

E

0

0

245

Teresa Hill

PEPPER

61.8

18

W

0

0

227

Martina Kovacs

STERNTALER FLYING COLOURS

55.8

8

E

12

0

242

Lynnette Keller

OAKS VICE VERSA

74.4

24

E

16

0

221

Eva Rasmussen

GLEN HAVEN RUBEN

61.2

16

E

4

0

233

Sandie Baggett

SANZERO

56.4

12

E

8

0

 

Preliminary J

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

234

Clare Anderson

SOBERUP

48.0

2

0

0.8

48.8

1

0

0

48.8

1

216

Elizabeth Crosato

KOYUNA BANDIT

50.4

6

0

0

50.4

2

0

0

50.4

2

207

Emma Cox

EYE FOR FASHION

51.6

7

0

0.4

52.0

3

0

0

52.0

3

231

Rebecca Weal

OZ BOY CAPONE

52.2

8

0

0

52.2

4

0

0

52.2

4

258

Bridget Crosato

SILENZIO II

54.0

9

0

0

54.0

5

0

0

54.0

5

261

Madeleine Prell

COOLAROO TANAMI

54.0

9

0

1.2

55.2

6

0

0

55.2

6

252

Jane Wilcox

GREENSTONE GINGER

48.0

2

0

0

48.0

7

8

0

56.0

7

222

Kathryn Nutt

CALECHE ROUGE

58.2

17

0

0

58.2

8

0

0

58.2

8

213

Danielle Knox

LADY LUCK

39.0

1

20

0

59.0

9

0

0

59.0

9

225

Caitlin Foulis

HEART OF GOLD

54.6

12

0

1.6

56.2

10

4

0

60.2

10

204

Jordyn Faint

WILL TURNER

56.4

14

0

0

56.4

11

8

0

64.4

11

219

Eilish Dawson

EVERGREEN FEELIN FOXY

54.0

9

20

0

74.0

12

0

0

74.0

12

255

Adam Mooney

J P COLDPLAY

75.0

23

0

0

75.0

13

0

0

75.0

13

228

Dayna Lumb

MAHOGONY BREEZE

48.0

2

20

9.6

77.6

14

4

0

81.6

14

246

Georgia Leva

DUSTYS VIEW

78.0

24

0

0

78.0

15

4

0

82.0

15

195

Emily Redman

DALWIN REGAL

48.0

2

20

0

68.0

16

8

13

89.0

16

249

Georgia Creais

BLUE FAIRY

56.4

14

40

0

96.4

17

0

0

96.4

17

237

Harriette Tait

HUCK FINN

70.8

20

20

25.6

116.4

18

4

0

120.4

18

210

Eliza Cochrane

BLACK EMPORER

60.6

18

60

38.8

159.4

19

0

0

159.4

19

201

Laura Holdstock

SPOTLESS

73.2

22

E

0

0

240

Grayce Pryor

SIR CLIVE

55.8

13

E

0

0

198

Stephanie Collins

DR JETTISON

57.0

16

E

4

6

243

Georgie Whatmore

ALOHA OCTAVIA

63.0

19

E

8

3

192

Kirsten Sherry

TONTO

70.8

20

W

8

0

 

Introductory A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

338

Suzy Hunter

ASPIRE R

48.0

3

0

0

48.0

0

0

48.0

1

324

Alexandra Townsend

COOLAROO CLOUDBREAK

49.8

5

0

2.4

52.2

4

0

56.2

2

330

Carlu Seaver

SIENNA

57.0

8

0

0

57.0

0

0

57.0

3

296

Sam Lyle

BEAUFORD HILL

50.4

6

0

0

50.4

12

0

62.4

4

340

Emma Mason

CLEOPATRA

58.2

10

0

2.4

60.6

4

0

64.6

5

344

Rachel Smith

VERISHANTI

61.2

15

0

0

61.2

4

0

65.2

6

316

Kim Leibowitz

ALBY

65.4

17

0

0

65.4

0

0

65.4

7

294

Tara Rogers

FOXROCK TASSALO

58.8

11

0

4

62.8

4

0

66.8

8

292

Patrick Jeffery

KARIZMIC ACT

67.8

20

0

0

67.8

0

0

67.8

9

334

Matthew Birch

ROSEBROOK SAHARA

60.6

14

0

4

64.6

4

0

68.6

10

308

Finn Patrick Mccoy

WENDELL

67.8

20

0

6

73.8

0

0

73.8

11

328

Amelia Hunt

WOLFGANG AMADUES

67.2

19

0

4.4

71.6

4

0

75.6

12

322

Georgie Lorson

BLAZING WARRIOR

66.0

18

0

9.6

75.6

0

0

75.6

13

306

Katelyn Rowston

DREAMER

54.0

7

20

2.8

76.8

0

0

76.8

14

336

Kathy Mckinnon

DOUBLE DIAMOND CHARLIE

63.6

16

0

6

69.6

8

0

77.6

15

332

Leah Howarth

LS SARAJEVO

48.6

4

20

12.8

81.4

0

0

81.4

16

320

Moneshe Welsh

ASTRO BOY

58.8

11

20

4.4

83.2

0

0

83.2

17

342

Jennifer Merity

SALT N PEPPER

68.4

23

0

12.4

80.8

4

0

84.8

18

312

Courtney Larard

ROSEBROOK ATLANTA

42.6

1

20

16

78.6

12

0

90.6

19

326

Richard Thomas

WHATTANUI

81.6

26

0

3.2

84.8

8

0

92.8

20

314

Megan Bryant

MR JACKSON

47.4

2

20

32

99.4

0

0

99.4

21

302

Wendy Pike

SOLOMON THE WISE

78.0

25

20

26

124.0

0

0

124.0

22

310

Linda Vilas

BLING

69.0

24

40

38.8

147.8

0

0

147.8

23

318

Emilie Holden

GOLLY GOSH

57.0

8

W

8

7

290

Michael Clayton

MAKE YOUR MARK

59.4

13

E

298

Susanne Biedermann

ESPRIT DARCY

67.8

20

E

 

Introductory B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

333

Fairlie Gidley-Baird

DONT COMPROMISE

41.4

1

0

0

41.4

0

0

41.4

1

346

Jill Severn

MONTEGO

47.4

2

0

0

47.4

0

0

47.4

2

291

Caitlin Hawkins

REPEAT PERFORMANCE

54.0

10

0

0

54.0

0

0

54.0

3

293

Penny Austin

PREMONITION

51.6

7

0

0

51.6

4

0

55.6

4

311

Jessica Grosmann

WS BUST A MOVE

56.4

13

0

0

56.4

0

0

56.4

5

345

Helen Webster

OREO

56.4

13

0

1.2

57.6

0

0

57.6

6

337

Sam Lyle

JUST N TIME

51.0

6

0

0

51.0

8

0

59.0

7

335

Charlie Brister

MALIBU PUNCH

59.4

19

0

0

59.4

0

0

59.4

8

325

Meegan Abbey

SEROE COLORADO

59.4

19

0

0

59.4

0

0

59.4

9

313

Rebecca Swinton

TELLING TALES

48.6

3

0

0

48.6

12

0

60.6

10

317

Rosanna Cohen

ARTEMIS

52.8

8

0

8.8

61.6

0

0

61.6

11

297

Frances Judd

GIRLPOWER

67.8

24

0

0

67.8

0

0

67.8

12

339

Gordon Bishop

DENNIS THE MENACE

64.8

23

0

0.8

65.6

4

0

69.6

13

299

Kristy Wosik

PEBBLES

73.8

25

0

0

73.8

4

0

77.8

14

327

Leica Gilbert

DIAMOND SNAGGLEPUSS

61.2

21

0

20.8

82.0

0

0

82.0

15

319

Samantha Creswell Shoaib

ABBACINA

54.6

11

20

7.6

82.2

4

0

86.2

16

307

Dale Frew

APH SOLACE

55.2

12

20

10.4

85.6

4

0

89.6

17

301

Hinnerk Hueppe

CHARLIES BOY

49.8

5

40

2.4

92.2

0

0

92.2

18

295

Gai Bell

DIAMOND BEER CHASER

75.0

26

0

16

91.0

4

0

95.0

19

323

Catherine Titmarsh

POINT MAN

58.2

17

20

24

102.2

8

7

117.2

20

343

Olivia Barton

APH BERTIE BAD

61.2

21

20

24.4

105.6

12

0

117.6

21

321

Pam Laidlaw

BLENCATHRA TATTENGER

49.2

4

60

18

127.2

4

1

132.2

22

329

Bruce Clarke

DOUBLE 0 SEVEN

76.2

27

60

27.2

163.4

20

45

228.4

23

305

Jaimee Robertson

HENRY THE FIFTH

53.4

9

E

0

0

315

Jacqueline Quon

PICASSOS DARTANGAN

57.0

16

E

0

0

309

Jenny Hawke

MISS JANE

56.4

13

E

12

47

341

Lara Dombrovskis

LIZA

58.8

18

E

8

15