Surefire Horse Trials II
Purcellville, VA
July 23 - 24, 2005


 

Open Intermediate A

opt: 4:44

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

1

Task Force

Jan Thompson

34

2

0

0

34

2

0

4:51

2.8

36.8

1

2

Bye Bye

Sarah Cousins

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

8

0

5:20

14.4

55.9

5

5

Glitterati

Sinead Halpin

50.5

16

4

0

54.5

14

20

5:47

25.2

99.7

14

8

Goodbye Cavalier

Denise S Rath

42

9

12

10

64

17

20

5:43

23.6

107.6

16

11

Woodburn

Emily Beshear

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

20

5:32

19.2

72.7

9

14

Cruise Lion

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

38

6

0

0

38

6

20

5:19

14

72

8

17

OK Charlie

Sharon White

50

15

0

0

50

10

0

5:17

13.2

63.2

7

20

Dunrath's Alto

Lauren O'Brien

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

CT

CT

CT

23

Tomcat

Rebecca Schaar

43

10

8

0

51

12

0

5:14

12

63

6

26

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

54.5

18

12

6

72.5

18

0

5:32

19.2

91.7

13

29

Able Sportsfield

Michele Lobsinger

43

10

8

0

51

12

20

5:22

15.2

86.2

10

32

The Alchemist

Camilla Van Liew

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

4

20

6:02

31.2

88.7

11

35

Step Up

Ashley Johnson

53

17

4

0

57

15

20

5:50

26.4

103.4

15

38

Close The Deal

Rebecca Polan

46.5

13

4

0

50.5

11

0

4:44

0

50.5

2

41

Let's Make a Deal

Teresa Loughlin

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

4

20

6:02

31.2

88.7

11

44

Summer Hill

David O'Brien

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

0

5:27

17.2

53.7

3

49

Harley D

Amy Krengel

44

12

8

10

62

16

SCR

SCR

SCR

51

Ayuric

Sarah Cousins

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

9

0

5:07

9.2

55.7

4

Open Intermediate B

opt: 4:44

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

3

Birch Hill Clover

Bonnie Mosser

36

5

0

0

36

3

0

5:47

25.2

61.2

7

6

Kingpin

Mike Winter

37

6

0

0

37

4

0

5:08

9.6

46.6

3

9

Secret Decision

Emma Winter

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

12

0

5:49

26

70.5

10

12

Kestrel Key

Sarah Cousins

42

13

0

0

42

9

0

5:35

20.4

62.4

8

15

Primitive Gold

Darrin Mollett

41

12

4

0

45

13

40

7:50

E

E

E

18

MMI Oasis

Laura Orlowski

44

15

4

0

48

15

0

5:04

8

56

6

21

Kiltartan

Molly Hooper

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

10

0

4:55

4.4

46.9

4

24

Troy

Sarah Cousins

44

15

0

0

44

11

0

5:09

10

54

5

27

Miles

Kerry Blackmer

42.5

14

8

0

50.5

16

100

6:12

35.2

185.7

15

30

Fleeceworks Mullingar

Momi Black

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

6

0

5:51

26.8

66.3

9

33

Tommy

Sinead Halpin

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

6

40

6:29

42

121.5

13

36

Dinosaur Roar

Denise S Rath

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

20

5:48

25.6

80.1

11

39

Three Wishes II

Emily Beshear

29.5

1

8

0

37.5

5

0

5:02

7.2

44.7

2

42

Jam

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

0

4:53

3.6

36.1

1

45

After Eight

Amanda Anderson

50

17

4

0

54

17

85

8:12

83.2

222.2

16

47

Peterbuild

Chris Hall

37.5

7

8

0

45.5

14

80

5:55

28.4

153.9

14

50

Warrie Hill

Nicky Turner

38

8

0

2

40

8

20

5:57

29.2

89.2

12

Open Intermediate C

opt: 4:44

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

4

Leap

Hans Gerling

37

7

0

0

37

5

0

5:35

20.4

57.4

8

7

Fleeceworks Pacific Storm

Stuart Black

29

2

0

0

29

1

0

4:57

5.2

34.2

1

10

Dalliance

Vanessa Fenwick

43.5

14

8

8

59.5

15

R

R

R

13

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

40

12

16

31

87

16

0

5:12

11.2

98.2

12

16

Double Hierarchy

Beth Wheeler

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

9

40

5:47

25.2

104.7

13

19

Rocket

Donna Smith

33.5

5

4

1

38.5

7

0

5:36

20.8

59.3

9

22

Top Hat

Sonya Crampton

38

8

4

0

42

10

R

R

R

25

Dumpling

Susan Tuckerman

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

12

40

4:44

0

84.5

11

28

Beaufort

Emily Fogelberg

47

16

12

0

59

14

0

4:47

1.2

60.2

10

31

Ballyhaise

Kristin Schlachter

39

10

8

0

47

13

0

4:58

5.6

52.6

7

34

Be A Devil

Sarah Cousins

40

12

4

0

44

11

80

6:18

37.6

161.6

14

37

Happy Valley

Bonnie Mosser

23.5

1

12

0

35.5

4

0

5:21

14.8

50.3

6

40

Wonderful Will

Mike Winter

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

6

0

4:44

0

37.5

2

43

Mahogany Chief

Emma Winter

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

5:12

11.2

41.7

3

46

The Robber Baron

Sarah Cousins

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

7

0

5:13

11.6

50.1

5

48

Redmond

Julia Wendell

32

4

0

0

32

3

0

5:25

16.4

48.4

4

YR Open Intermediate

opt: 4:44

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

52

On Belay

Katy Cording

46.5

6

8

0

54.5

6

E

E

E

53

Moxie

Annie Aul

42.5

5

0

0

42.5

5

20

5:38

21.6

84.1

4

54

Revere Road

Kelsey Zimmerman

22

1

12

6

40

3

0

5:14

12

52

2

55

Polaris

Sarah Hickie

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

60

6:02

31.2

122.7

5

56

Turning Point

Jackie Greene

51.5

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

57

Surefire

Julia Gloviczki

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

4

65

6:19

38

143.5

6

58

Ballycormac Regent

Elizabeth Bierman

60

8

4

0

64

7

0

5:02

7.2

71.2

3

303

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

33

3

0

0

33

2

0

4:57

5.2

38.2

1

Open Preliminary A

opt: 4:45

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

1

Lenamore Dreamer

Jan Thompson

35

6

4

0

39

9

0

4:43

0

39

4

3

Clifton Retro

Donna Smith

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

5

60

5:29

17.6

113.1

15

4

Baileywick

Emily Beshear

33

5

0

0

33

3

0

4:41

0

33

2

6

Tess

James Alliston

46

18

20

0

66

19

0

4:56

4.4

70.4

12

9

Dato Dancer

Teresa Loughlin

12

Tinkatoo

Ruthie Harbison

15

Truluck

Sara Richardson

39

13

4

1

44

13

0

5:24

15.6

59.6

7

18

Twist & Shout

Kristen Villeneuve

40

15

8

15

63

18

0

4:31

0

63

10

21

Ruby Boy

Tom Waters

42

16

8

9

59

16

E

E

E

24

Verbena

Nina Holm

30.5

1

27

Newmarket

Michele Hobson

38

12

4

0

42

12

0

5:32

18.8

60.8

9

30

Jupiter Ridge

Nina Fout

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

20

5:05

8

60.5

8

33

Jean Claude

Kevin Keane

36

Gorgeous George

Sonya Crampton

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

4:44

0

31.5

1

39

Thunder Bay II

Dean Miller

35

6

0

0

35

4

60

6:10

34

129

16

42

Rafferty's Rules

Adrienne Classen

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

10

20

5:15

12

71.5

13

45

Twice In Life

Sarah Chapin

47

19

0

0

47

14

80

5:29

17.6

144.6

17

47

DeNiro

Leigh Ann DeAngelis

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

5

0

4:47

0.8

36.3

3

50

Hole In One

Molly Hooper

36.5

11

4

0

40.5

11

0

4:50

2

42.5

5

52

Austin

Mimi Combs

44

17

4

0

48

15

40

5:47

24.8

112.8

14

55

Maldini

Liza Horan

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

5

0

5:10

10

45.5

6

58

Dun Waiting

Stephen Bradley

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

8

20

5:04

7.6

64.1

11

299

Charlie Can

Amy Knapp

55.5

20

4

0

59.5

17

100

6:23

39.2

198.7

18

Open Preliminary B

opt: 4:45

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

7

Homer Wells

Steve Brawerman

41.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

10

Silver Trophy

Hans Gerling

42.5

17

4

0

46.5

0

5:01

6.4

52.9

9

13

K. Du Manoir

William Coleman

32

2

0

0

32

20

5:05

8

60

11

16

Chant de Palx

Laura Gaither

19

Everybody Loves Brumby

Jennifer Simmons

37.5

10

4

0

41.5

20

5:51

26.4

87.9

13

22

Knickerbocker

Mary Macklin

44

18

4

0

48

0

5:02

6.8

54.8

10

25

The Irish Rogue

Barry Thomason

34

6

4

0

38

0

4:46

0.4

38.4

4

28

Free Ride

Katie Murphy

41

15

24

20

85

80

7:14

59.6

224.6

15

31

Carrig View

Emily Beshear

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

0

4:34

0

35.5

2

34

Brogue

Leslie Grant

37

Mojo

Teresa Loughlin

38

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

40

Kiwi Groove

Ruthie Harbison

43

SeeMore

Sara Richardson

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

0

4:45

0

37.5

3

46

Tommy Star

Kristen Villeneuve

40.5

14

8

0

48.5

0

4:29

0

48.5

8

48

Riviera

Ashley Johnson

34

6

0

0

34

E

6:25

40

E

E

49

Test Pattern

Kim Meier-Morani

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

0

4:27

0

39.5

6

51

Money Spider

David O'Brien

32

2

0

0

32

0

4:39

0

32

1

53

Memorial Treasure

Emily Beshear

31

1

4

0

35

20

5:14

11.6

66.6

12

56

Tess

Leslie Grant

59

Arthur

Allison Springer

32

2

4

0

36

0

4:56

4.4

40.4

7

61

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

37

9

0

2

39

60

6:21

38.4

137.4

14

62

Amedeus

William R. Ward

32

2

0

0

32

0

5:01

6.4

38.4

5

Preliminary Rider

opt: 4:45

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

74

Eternaluma

Valerie Vizcarrondo

35

2

0

0

35

2

0

5:00

6

41

3

75

Smokin' In Havana

Valerie Ashker

45

12

28

0

73

18

0

5:05

8

81

9

76

Leia

Elizabeth Callahan

37

5

0

0

37

4

85

5:27

16.8

138.8

14

77

Miss Julia

Elaine Flory

40.5

10

4

0

44.5

10

0

5:55

28

72.5

8

78

Braveheart The Great

Mary D. Cobey

46

13

0

0

46

11

20

4:52

2.8

68.8

7

79

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

40

5:48

25.2

98.7

12

80

Quanying

Shannon Casey

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

12

20

5:27

16.8

83.3

11

81

Welton Limerick

Katharine Byron

40

9

0

0

40

7

0

5:25

16

56

6

82

Jumpin' John

Teddy Mulligan

49

17

8

0

57

16

R

R

R

83

Just Teddy

Lauren Killgallon

84

Brilliant Ridge

Margaret Nash

42.5

11

4

17

63.5

17

E

5:46

24.4

E

E

85

The Shaq Attack

Erica Davis

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

12

0

4:42

0

46.5

4

86

Alcibiades

Andrew McConnon

35

2

0

0

35

2

0

4:41

0

35

1

87

Cleopatra

Katie Harrington

36

4

4

0

40

7

0

5:03

7.2

47.2

5

88

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli

38

6

4

2

44

9

R

R

R

89

Katinka

Autumn McCullogh

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

5

E

E

E

90

Mr. Fabulous

Amy Hurt

53.5

18

0

2

55.5

15

0

5:52

26.8

82.3

10

91

Mainway's Dry Ice

Megan Helton

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

5

0

4:31

0

38.5

2

92

The Alchemist

Camilla Van Liew

48.5

16

0

0

48.5

14

20

6:22

38.8

107.3

13

JR YR Open Preliminary

opt: 4:45

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

2

The Full Monty

Bronwen Childs

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

40

5:32

18.8

91.3

19

5

Windover

Jessica Borchers

37

12

4

0

41

0

4:27

0

41

5

8

Derrik

Laura Sappenfield

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

R

R

R

11

Chester

Laura Cashion

49

26

0

0

49

20

6:07

32.8

101.8

21

14

Salsa

Hannalore Gerling-Dunsmore

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

0

5:28

17.2

61.7

11

17

Coltrane

Rebekah Simmons

20

Been There Done That

Jessica Rieley

44

18

16

0

60

0

4:53

3.2

63.2

13

23

Alpha Bravo

Kathy Rienks

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

20

5:26

16.4

62.9

12

26

Valentyno

Dagmar Caramello

47.5

21

12

0

59.5

20

5:30

18

97.5

20

29

Archer

Jennifer Ward

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

0

4:55

4

35.5

2

32

Ferris Bueller

Kelsey Votoupal

36

10

8

0

44

0

4:20

0

44

6

35

Robin Hood

Tiffany Foster

38

Trump Lion

James Alliston

35.5

9

4

0

39.5

0

4:23

0

39.5

4

41

Unforeseen

Katie Poffenberger

40.5

16

16

28

84.5

40

5:44

23.6

148.1

23

44

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker

38

13

0

0

38

20

5:31

18.4

76.4

17

54

Zinnia

Drew Stuart

42

17

4

0

46

20

4:43

0

66

16

57

Dusca Elvira

Nicole VanderVliet

30

3

0

0

30

R

R

R

60

Copperfield

Ashley Quinn

47.5

21

8

0

55.5

60

5:30

18

133.5

22

63

Astrix

Danica Moore

47.5

21

4

0

51.5

0

4:49

1.6

53.1

9

64

Connelly Road

James Alliston

34.5

8

4

0

38.5

0

4:45

0

38.5

3

65

Muireann

Katie Poffenberger

50.5

27

0

0

50.5

0

4:47

0.8

51.3

8

66

Blueprint II

Laine Ashker

44.5

19

16

0

60.5

65

6:10

34

159.5

24

67

Regent's Park

Wendy Masemer

40

15

0

0

40

R

R

R

68

Shanaki

Hillary Irwin

36.5

11

24

0

60.5

0

4:43

0

60.5

10

69

Ne Nepal

Emma Somers

48

25

4

0

52

0

5:18

13.2

65.2

15

70

Fast Quadrant

Kelly Wisner

47.5

21

8

0

55.5

20

5:03

7.2

82.7

18

71

Landsear

Erin Sylvester

33

7

0

0

33

0

5:13

11.2

44.2

7

72

Emma

Sarah Connell

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

20

5:07

8.8

63.3

14

73

Scrimshaw

Stephanie Boyer

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

0

4:26

0

30.5

1

Open Training A

opt: 4:46

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

60

Silent Witness

Hannah Whitehouse

40.5

11

8

0

48.5

15

0

4:30

0

48.5

14

62

Westwind Apollo

Jennifer Simmons

43

14

0

0

43

13

20

5:10

9.6

72.6

16

64

Famed Jazz

Lorraine Evans

35

3

4

0

39

7

0

4:03

0

39

7

66

Folk Lore

Allison Springer

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

0

4:47

0.4

34.9

2

68

Zest

Barry Thomason

41

13

0

0

41

12

0

4:39

0

41

11

70

The Maneman

Hannalore Gerling-Dunsmore

46

16

8

23

77

17

80

6:24

39.2

196.2

17

72

Made Ya Look

Jessica Fredericks

74

Wizekrack

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

40

8

0

0

40

8

0

4:34

0

40

8

76

Candy Apple

Michele Sargent

44

15

20

34

98

18

SCR

SCR

SCR

78

Frederick's Finest

Lillian Heard

38

5

0

0

38

4

0

4:17

0

38

4

80

Perfect Ideal

Jordan Simmons

46.5

18

12

0

58.5

16

0

4:53

2.8

61.3

15

82

Elmo

Caroline Goldberg

40

8

0

0

40

8

0

4:49

1.2

41.2

12

84

Baron du Lys

Lindsay Wagner

38

5

0

0

38

4

0

4:00

0

38

5

86

Intellect

Sarah Crocker-Ayer

40

8

0

0

40

8

0

4:34

0

40

8

88

With A Little Luck

Cherie Gaebel

46

16

0

0

46

14

0

4:30

0

46

13

90

Blue Devil

Jeff Beshear

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

11

0

4:17

0

40.5

10

92

Ryley

Morgan Shank

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

6

0

4:16

0

38.5

6

300

Tinkatoo

Harbison

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

4:21

0

32.5

1

302

Jordan

Donna Smith

35

3

0

0

35

3

0

4:18

0

35

3

Open Training B

opt: 4:46

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

117

Minotaure du Passoir

Stuart Black

25.5

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

119

Quinault

Denise Connelly

37

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

121

Bleak House

Donna Smith

33

11

0

0

33

6

0

4:45

0

33

5

123

River Willow

Beth Wheeler

125

Color Me In Fame

Marc Donovan

30

4

4

0

34

8

0

4:29

0

34

8

127

Fanta's Cut Crystal

Denise S Rath

32

7

4

0

36

9

0

4:27

0

36

9

129

Peter III

Kurt A. Martin

30

4

0

0

30

2

0

4:17

0

30

1

131

Bear Necessities

Nicole Vohs

42

16

0

0

42

12

20

4:22

0

62

13

133

Lune Pilot

Jennifer Ward

45

17

12

0

57

14

0

4:33

0

57

12

135

Do Your Thing

Lisa Swan

34.5

12

4

0

38.5

10

0

4:03

0

38.5

10

137

What The Heck

Lindsay Berreth

39

15

0

0

39

11

0

4:28

0

39

11

139

Madlock de Falere

Raphaele Reyherme

32

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

141

Dolphin Square

Karen Nutt

29

2

4

0

33

6

0

4:31

0

33

6

143

Delta Deuce

Melissa Fox

38.5

14

8

0

46.5

13

20

4:28

0

66.5

14

145

Rockhopper

Hannah Whitehouse

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

1

0

4:57

4.4

33.9

7

147

Metallic

Jennifer Simmons

32.5

10

0

0

32.5

5

0

4:15

0

32.5

4

149

Korrigan

Lorraine Evans

32

7

0

0

32

4

0

4:16

0

32

3

301

High Society III

Ruthie Harbison

31

6

0

0

31

3

0

4:24

0

31

2

Training Horse A

opt: 4:46

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

98

Test Ride

Kim Meier-Morani

33.5

8

8

0

41.5

12

0

4:46

0

41.5

12

99

Willow

Jane Sleeper

34

11

4

0

38

10

0

4:32

0

38

10

100

Klink

DeAnna Hines

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

0

4:15

0

24.5

1

101

The Cossack

Valentina Sopko

40.5

15

0

6

46.5

14

0

4:00

0

46.5

14

102

Star Flight

Lynn Symansky

32.5

7

4

0

36.5

8

0

4:19

0

36.5

8

103

???

Chelsea Roberts

35

14

4

0

39

11

0

4:36

0

39

11

104

El Dorado

Nicole Binnemann

105

Cat's Pajamas

Sara Lieser

31

5

4

0

35

6

0

4:31

0

35

7

106

Pristine

Katie Willis

26

2

4

0

30

3

0

4:23

0

30

3

107

Kingsbury

Makendra Palm

34

11

8

0

42

13

0

4:20

0

42

13

108

34

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

109

Private Buck

Valerie Vizcarrondo

31

5

4

0

35

6

0

4:35

0

35

6

110

Highlander

Juliette Balette

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

5

0

4:13

0

34.5

5

111

Into The Future

Holly Utermoehlen

26.5

3

0

0

26.5

2

0

4:23

0

26.5

2

112

Dhundhu

Vanessa Fenwick

113

Bounty Boy

Sharon White

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

4

0

4:29

0

33.5

4

114

Strike Zone

Rumsey Keefe HC

29.5

HC

0

0

29.5

HC

0

4:22

0

29.5

HC

115

Rehobeth

Elizabeth Callahan

33.5

8

4

0

37.5

9

0

4:29

0

37.5

9

Training Horse B

opt: 4:46

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

116

Robin Hood

Tiffany Foster

29.5

6

0

0

29.5

4

0

4:06

0

29.5

5

118

Clover

Jane Sleeper

34

9

0

0

34

7

0

4:32

0

34

7

120

Callahan

Bonnie Mosser

27

5

0

0

27

3

0

4:41

0

27

3

122

???

Hannah Coon

124

Checkmate

Jennifer McLaughlin

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

8

0

4:14

0

34.5

9

126

Pro Prospect

Sharon White

31

8

0

0

31

6

0

4:23

0

31

6

128

Pal-of-Mine

Mimi Combs

39

14

16

3

58

16

0

4:26

0

58

14

130

Westmoreland

Karen Mahaffey

22

2

8

5

35

10

20

7:21

62

117

17

132

Cricket

Aryn Coon

134

My Argentina

Kathleen Dingus

41

16

4

0

45

15

0

4:11

0

45

13

136

Piglet 2

Emma Winter

30.5

7

4

0

34.5

8

0

4:24

0

34.5

8

138

Skyway East

Beth Busichio

25.5

4

4

0

29.5

4

0

4:39

0

29.5

4

140

Hidden Meadow

Dawn Houck

40.5

15

16

22

78.5

17

20

5:00

5.6

104.1

16

142

Halcyon Meadow's Canilla

Sarah Shearin

38

13

4

0

42

13

0

4:08

0

42

12

144

My Security Blanket

Alexandra Tatham

23.5

3

0

0

23.5

2

0

4:26

0

23.5

2

146

Cyrillic

Charlotte Merle-Smith

21.5

1

0

0

21.5

1

0

4:19

0

21.5

1

148

Valrohna

Jeff Curtis

36

12

0

0

36

11

0

4:17

0

36

10

150

Spice Island

Lorree Probert

41.5

17

0

0

41.5

12

0

5:29

17.2

58.7

15

304

Irish Spark

Allie Connard

34

9

8

0

42

13

0

4:37

0

42

11

Senior Training Rider

opt: 4:46

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

151

Jay O Nay

Debbie Hunt

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

6

20

5:06

8

71.5

13

152

0

0

153

Nashua Spin

Suyen Michlowitz

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

3

0

4:30

0

42.5

4

154

Jamocean

Sher Schwartz

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

6

0

4:21

0

43.5

6

155

Be Glorified

Ashley Morrison

47

16

16

0

63

17

105

5:19

13.2

181.2

18

156

Lionheart

Rick Arrowsmith

47.5

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

157

Bendarvin's Irish Legend

Edward Baker

34

1

20

19

73

18

0

4:38

0

73

14

158

Burning Redwood

Allison Carr

47

16

8

0

55

15

E

E

E

159

What A Sugar Boy

Don Warren

47.5

18

0

0

47.5

10

0

4:25

0

47.5

9

160

Solar Kiss

Cyndi Boughen

43

8

0

0

43

5

20

4:46

0

63

12

161

Signal Hill

Julie McLearen

46

15

0

0

46

9

0

4:00

0

46

7

162

Clifton Wordsmith

Dana Voorhees

51.5

21

4

0

55.5

16

0

4:21

0

55.5

11

163

He's Got Rhythm

Anita Antenucci

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

164

Uptown Girl V

Kathryn Shipley

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

3

0

4:38

0

42.5

3

165

0

0

166

Sassy JR

Nicole Rapicavoli

43.5

9

4

0

47.5

10

0

4:29

0

47.5

8

167

Prairie Breeze

Leo Subler

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

6

0

4:28

0

43.5

5

168

Campino

Sarah Mobius

48

20

0

0

48

12

0

4:03

0

48

10

169

Shadowfax

Maria Owens

45.5

14

4

0

49.5

13

0

6:37

44.4

93.9

16

170

Captain Kangaroo

Julia Scherschligt

43.5

9

8

3

54.5

14

20

4:48

0.8

75.3

15

171

Tommy Flight

Eric Ryan

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

172

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

1

0

4:22

0

38.5

1

173

Inspector Morse

Judy Harrison

36.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

174

Piko

Nancy Seybold

36

2

4

0

40

2

0

4:38

0

40

2

175

All By Myself

Dana Beisner

40

5

12

62

114

19

40

5:33

18.8

172.8

17

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

59

Robinson

Holly Bleck

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

20

4:48

0.8

57.3

14

61

Clifton Disney

Lacey Ogden

36

9

0

0

36

0

4:44

0

36

4

63

Bossa Nova

Andrew Diemer

42.5

17

0

0

42.5

20

4:28

0

62.5

15

65

Mullingar

Megan Behm

48.5

19

0

0

48.5

0

4:29

0

48.5

13

67

The Houdini

Sarah Robb

35.5

8

8

0

43.5

0

4:22

0

43.5

9

69

Farnley Rococo

Molly Petrauskas

42.5

17

0

0

42.5

0

4:21

0

42.5

8

71

Doctor Prosper

Kali Cavanaugh

37

11

12

2

51

80

5:38

20.8

151.8

16

73

Paul's Legacy

Tracy Bienemann

39

14

4

0

43

E

E

E

75

Elfin Odin

Benita Strini

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

0

4:24

0

29.5

1

77

Lullaby

Molly Cavanaugh

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

0

4:21

0

32.5

2

79

HRH

Christine Neubeiser

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

0

4:28

0

37.5

5

81

0

0

83

0

0

85

Annie Oakley III

Ainsley Gardner

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

0

4:46

0

33.5

3

87

Ben

Brittany Siler

35

7

4

0

39

0

4:25

0

39

6

89

Comogie Star

Kristina Shafer

91

Resurrection

Carroll Courtenay

40

15

0

0

40

0

4:41

0

40

7

93

Twisted Fate

Marissa Baderschneider

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

R

R

R

94

This Bud's For Slew

Emily Melton

40.5

16

4

0

44.5

0

4:22

0

44.5

10

95

Rebel Jeb

Kelley Anderson

34.5

6

8

0

42.5

0

5:00

5.6

48.1

12

96

Miranda's Valentine

Kim Comer

33

4

12

0

45

0

4:27

0

45

11

97

Mr. Able

Rebecca Compton

37.5

12

8

11

56.5

E

6:36

44

E

E

Open Novice

opt: 5:09

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

101

King's Crossing

Sharon White

31.5

13

0

0

31.5

60

4:20

0

91.5

23

103

Image Maker

Natalie Wales

105

Mikey

Chuck Meehan

45.5

23

0

0

45.5

0

3:29

12.4

57.9

18

107

Slewacharms

Susan Southard

40

20

0

0

40

0

4:13

0

40

15

109

Smalltalk

Connie Harter

33.5

15

0

0

33.5

0

5:09

0

33.5

7

111

Karisma

Mark Combs

31

9

4

0

35

0

4:02

0

35

11

113

Velocity Girl

Hilary Fordyce

36

18

0

0

36

0

4:10

0

36

12

115

Two Step

Liz Riley

42

21

4

0

46

20

4:19

0

66

20

117

Hullabaloo

Elizabeth Stewart

25.5

5

0

0

25.5

0

3:54

2.4

27.9

2

119

Scarlett's Way

Barry Thomason

30

7

0

0

30

20

4:07

0

50

17

121

Pink Panther

Allie Connard

31.5

13

0

0

31.5

0

3:43

6.8

38.3

14

123

BFF Bard

Colleen Rutledge

25

3

4

0

29

0

3:56

1.6

30.6

4

125

Crescendo V

Donna Smith

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

0

3:48

4.8

27.3

1

127

Clean Slate

Suzanne Kloud

31

9

0

0

31

0

4:05

0

31

6

129

First Date

Jennifer Simmons

34

17

4

0

38

20

4:42

0

58

19

131

Roger

Merryl Scott

30.5

8

0

0

30.5

0

3:50

4

34.5

10

133

Pacific Truce

Cameron Ripley

43

22

0

0

43

40

5:06

0

83

22

135

Dunlavin Mertise

Sean McQuillan

33.5

15

0

0

33.5

0

4:05

0

33.5

8

137

Bully for Billy

Susan Bourassa

29.5

6

0

0

29.5

0

3:48

4.8

34.3

9

139

BFF in Disguise

Lisa Reid

22.5

1

0

1

23.5

20

4:40

0

43.5

16

141

Irish Spark

Allie Connard

142

Taps

Colleen Rutledge

31

9

4

0

35

40

4:27

0

75

21

143

Loyal Dancer

Donna Smith

25

3

4

0

29

0

4:15

0

29

3

144

Derby Moon

Cassi Cameron

36.5

19

0

0

36.5

0

4:05

0

36.5

13

145

Go Bo Henson

Anne Schmid-Salisbury

31

9

0

0

31

0

4:14

0

31

5

146

Lincoln

Kelly Shine

Novice Horse A

opt: 5:09

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

147

Glen Morangie

Sharon White

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

0

4:34

0

31.5

3

148

Maca

Jane Sleeper

34

10

0

0

34

0

4:42

0

34

7

149

Roxie Roccoco

Mike Winter

26

1

0

0

26

0

4:18

0

26

1

150

Mighty Mary

Christy Marion

36.5

16

0

0

36.5

0

4:22

0

36.5

11

151

Bishop

Bruce Gerrish

41

26

8

9

58

0

4:13

0

58

24

152

Southern Gentleman

Liz Riley

38

21

8

0

46

0

3:57

1.2

47.2

21

153

Weatherman

Elizabeth Stewart

35

11

0

0

35

0

4:13

0

35

10

154

Burghley II

Carolyn Chapman

35

11

4

0

39

0

4:08

0

39

15

155

Pepper

Jennifer Duggan

39

24

4

0

43

20

4:03

0

63

26

156

Carter's Bridge

Kip Holloway

30

3

4

0

34

0

4:12

0

34

8

157

Astarte

Hannah Whitehouse

43

27

0

0

43

0

4:13

0

43

20

158

T.J.'s Knick Knack

Beth Wheeler

36.5

16

0

0

36.5

0

4:05

0

36.5

12

159

My Resolute

Allison Springer

37.5

20

0

0

37.5

0

4:07

0

37.5

14

160

Raven's Wood

Kerri Long

33

8

0

0

33

0

4:26

0

33

5

161

Kirk

Linden Wiesman

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

0

4:32

0

33.5

6

162

Fuzzy

Brewster Walker

37

19

0

0

37

0

4:10

0

37

13

164

Nonchalant

Valerie Vizcarrondo

30

3

4

14

48

0

4:18

0

48

22

166

Solar Express

Valerie Ashker

43

27

8

0

51

0

3:35

10

61

25

168

Natasha

Jessica Price

38

21

0

0

38

0

3:54

2.4

40.4

18

170

Waterford

Rebecca Polan

36.5

16

0

0

36.5

0

3:50

4

40.5

19

172

Lettingo

Alyssa Peterson

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

0

3:59

0.4

31.9

4

174

Center of Effort

Kathryn Marks

35

11

0

0

35

0

4:22

0

35

9

176

Twister

Marie Treiber

35

11

0

0

35

0

3:50

4

39

16

178

Tweedy Brown

Emma Jones

27

2

0

0

27

0

3:55

2

29

2

180

Cinder

Kara Angulo

35

11

0

0

35

20

4:03

0

55

23

182

Doodle Bug

Leslie Chelstrom

30.5

5

4

1

35.5

80

5:06

0

115.5

27

184

Quintessential

Natalie Hollis

40

25

0

0

40

0

4:11

0

40

17

186

Twist N Shake

Lucy Tutwiler

38.5

23

0

0

38.5

E

E

E

Novice Horse B

opt: 5:09

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

93

Amazzing

Wendy Furlong

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

0

4:26

0

32.5

1

94

Rhetoric

Julia Korey

43

22

0

0

43

40

4:34

0

83

24

95

Mystic Thief

Molly Sorge

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

60

4:34

0

99.5

25

96

Judge John

Lindsay Wagner

37

9

0

0

37

20

4:40

0

57

20

97

Tres Cool

Lauren Leavitt

40

16

0

0

40

20

4:04

0

60

22

98

Magic

Karen Nutt

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

0

4:11

0

35.5

4

99

Rocky

Donna Smith

38

10

4

0

42

0

4:22

0

42

13

100

Simon

Laura Chambers

102

Just A Devil

Shannon O'Roark

104

Parker

Alexandra Curtiss

40.5

18

0

0

40.5

0

4:10

0

40.5

10

106

Moonlight Rock N' Roll

Molly Cavanaugh

32

2

0

0

32

0

3:48

4.8

36.8

6

108

Halcyon Meadow's Westwind

Sarah Shearin

43

22

12

0

55

0

3:56

1.6

56.6

19

110

Knox Farm Reilly

Christy Marion

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

0

4:12

0

36.5

5

112

Hot Brown

Richard Minter

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

0

4:02

0

39.5

9

114

Open the Case

Sharon White

41.5

19

0

0

41.5

0

4:22

0

41.5

11

116

Tickle Me

Jane Sleeper

42.5

21

0

0

42.5

0

4:37

0

42.5

14

118

Spruceton Valley

Mike Winter

42

20

0

0

42

0

4:24

0

42

12

120

Kem's Cocktail

Sharon White

44.5

25

0

0

44.5

0

4:13

0

44.5

16

122

Grayson

Bruce Gerrish

40

16

8

2

50

0

4:32

0

50

18

124

Mr. Archeologist

Rebekah Simmons

39

11

0

0

39

0

4:07

0

39

8

126

Russian Roulette

Adrienne Classen

39

11

0

8

47

0

5:04

0

47

17

128

Ottoman

Edwin S. Taylor

34.5

5

4

0

38.5

20

4:41

0

58.5

21

130

Brandenburg's Aldebaran

Kathy Savory

132

Grantley

Katie Murphy

43

22

8

11

62

0

4:06

0

62

23

134

Avalon

Laura Sloan

39.5

13

4

0

43.5

0

4:06

0

43.5

15

136

Bentley

Kellie Van Pelt

35

6

0

0

35

0

4:05

0

35

3

138

Ally killaloo Clover

Julia Beamish

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

0

3:54

2.4

34.9

2

140

Max

Natalie Varco-Cooks

31

1

0

0

31

0

3:41

7.6

38.6

7

Novice Rider Sr

opt: 5:09

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

194

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

25

1

4

1

30

2

0

4:17

0

30

1

195

West Arch

Elisabeth Thayer

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

0

3:50

4

41.5

7

196

Big Ben

Robyn Harter

37

7

0

0

37

6

0

4:29

0

37

4

197

Accountably

Terri Jones

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

3:49

4.4

33.9

3

198

Maggie

Joy Ditto

35

5

0

0

35

4

20

3:57

1.2

56.2

12

199

Bourneville Jester

Jill Wagner

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

4:33

0

32.5

2

200

Precious Angel

Don Warren

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

9

0

3:58

0.8

42.3

8

201

Royal Manhatan

Stacy Cahill

30

3

E

E

E

E

0

4:12

0

E

E

202

True Blue Dawnderoo

Paula Siegel

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

8

0

4:44

0

38.5

5

203

Apache

Vanessa Gerrish

40.5

11

12

1

53.5

13

0

4:21

0

53.5

11

204

???

Stacy Cahill

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

9

0

4:11

0

41.5

6

205

I Am The Tax Man

Erin Lewis

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

0

3:25

14

49.5

9

206

Marrakesh

Jennifer Kulp

37.5

8

4

0

41.5

9

0

3:33

10.8

52.3

10

207

Grace Valley Mist

Stephanie Hansen

42.5

14

4

0

46.5

12

40

4:41

0

86.5

13

Novice Rider Jr

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

TIME

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

163

Galaxy Girl

Sarah Finkel

41.5

10

4

0

45.5

10

20

4:20

0

65.5

14

165

Dust In Time

Katie Hansen

43

12

0

0

43

9

0

3:59

0.4

43.4

5

167

Well Werth It

Molly Connell

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

12

0

3:33

10.8

57.3

12

169

Zoom Zoom

Retsy Holliday

44.5

14

4

15

63.5

18

WD

WD

WD

171

Curlicue

Lida Bard

47

18

0

0

47

14

0

4:08

0

47

9

173

Beam Me Up Scotty

Eliza Paul

44

13

4

7

55

17

40

5:10

0.4

95.4

15

175

Ambassador From Paris

Andrea Jones

39

6

0

0

39

5

E

E

E

177

Brookman

Theresa Cutler

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

10

0

4:27

0

45.5

6

179

Up In Smoke

Kate Lokey

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

20

4:04

0

60.5

13

181

Balladeer Flight

Katelyn Foster

35

3

0

0

35

2

0

3:41

7.6

42.6

3

183

Savannah

Molly Curtiss

33.5

1

4

0

37.5

3

0

4:29

0

37.5

1

185

Willy Jump

Sarah Biehl

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

0

3:31

11.6

46.1

7

187

Kaleidoscope Kate

Allison Smith

40

8

8

2

50

16

0

3:57

1.2

51.2

10

188

Star Bar

Chelsea Eldridge

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

0

3:52

3.2

42.7

4

189

Hide N' Seek

Lauren Mundy

38

4

0

0

38

4

60

5:26

6.8

104.8

16

190

The Associate

Amelia Province

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

8

0

4:13

0

41.5

2

191

Castle Keep

Marisa Schorr

38

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

192

Make My Day

Kathleen Hurst

48

19

0

0

48

15

0

3:48

4.8

52.8

11

193

Dazzle Me Ruby

Jessa Hurst

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

12

0

4:03

0

46.5

8