Surefire Horse Trials
Purcellville, VA (Area II)
June 27 - 28, 2009

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

35.9

10

4

0

39.9

6

0

1.2

41.1

1

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

36.9

11-T

0

0

36.9

3

0

4.8

41.7

2

Phillip Dutton

Picante

39.0

15

4

0

43.0

10

0

1.2

44.2

3

Leslie Law

Java

35.5

9

4

0

39.5

5

0

5.6

45.1

4

Lillian Heard

Share Option

34.8

7

8

0

42.8

9

0

2.4

45.2

5

Leslie Law

Hugo Fast

37.6

13

0

0

37.6

4

0

10.0

47.6

6

Sarah Cousins

Troy

39.7

16

8

0

47.7

16

0

0.0

47.7

7

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

27.2

1

20

0

47.2

15

0

1.2

48.4

8

Laura Borger

Sassy J. R.

46.2

24

4

0

50.2

18

0

0.0

50.2

9

Sarah Cousins

Sylvester Z

37.9

14

8

0

45.9

14

0

6.8

52.7

10

Rebecca Howard

Roquefort

29.3

3

4

0

33.3

2

0

21.6

54.9

11

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

30.0

4

12

0

42.0

8

0

17.6

59.6

12

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

36.9

11-T

8

0

44.9

12

0

17.6

62.5

13

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

42.4

21-T

16

0

58.4

20

0

13.2

71.6

14

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

42.4

21-T

12

0

54.4

19

20

11.6

86.0

15

Audrea Johnson

Articat

41.7

19-T

32

0

73.7

23

20

20.0

113.7

16

Lauren Kieffer

Bally Whatnot

35.2

8

8

0

43.2

11

40

33.6

116.8

17

Justine Dutton

Abecca

41.4

18

8

0

49.4

17

60

30.8

140.2

18

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

42.4

21-T

32

8

82.4

24

60

E

E

E

Danica Moore

Utah b

41.7

19-T

4

0

45.7

13

100

E

E

E

James Moore

Jockaloo

40.0

17

20

0

60.0

21

40

R

R

R

Karen O'Connor

That's Smart

28.6

2

4

0

32.6

1

80

R

R

R

Maley Coombs

Dark Knight

48.6

25

20

0

68.6

22

60

R

R

R

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

33.5

5

8

0

41.5

7

80

R

R

R

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

33.8

6

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

36.2

8-T

4

0

40.2

4

0

0.0

40.2

1

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

38.3

16-T

0

0

38.3

2

0

3.2

41.5

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

In the Beat

35.2

6

8

0

43.2

6

0

0.4

43.6

3

Leslie Law

Sportsfield Supersonic

38.3

16-T

4

0

42.3

5

0

5.2

47.5

4

Leslie Law

Quintus 54

36.6

10-T

8

0

44.6

8

0

6.8

51.4

5

Bruce Davidson Sr

Petite Flower

36.6

10-T

12

0

48.6

12

0

3.2

51.8

6

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

33.1

3

0

0

33.1

1

0

22.0

55.1

7

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

34.1

4

16

0

50.1

16

0

5.6

55.7

8

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

40.3

20-T

8

0

48.3

10-T

0

10.0

58.3

9

Ashley Leith

Jet

40.0

19

8

0

48.0

9

0

12.0

60.0

10

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

38.6

18

16

0

54.6

19

0

5.6

60.2

11

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

37.9

15

12

0

49.9

15

0

10.8

60.7

12

Jane Jennings

From

31.4

2

28

0

59.4

21

0

2.4

61.8

13

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

41.0

23

8

0

49.0

13

0

18.4

67.4

14

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

43.1

25

8

0

51.1

18

0

17.6

68.7

15

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

49.7

26

16

0

65.7

23

0

9.6

75.3

16

Catana Deskins

Top Drawer

37.6

14

24

0

61.6

22

0

14.8

76.4

17

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

34.8

5

16

0

50.8

17

20

10.8

81.6

18

Karen O'Connor

Rocket

35.5

7

4

0

39.5

3

20

26.8

86.3

19

Kate Ditchey

Phenomenon

29.7

1

32

22

83.7

25

0

18.4

102.1

20

Lindsay Pearce

Tangle Top

36.2

8-T

8

0

44.2

7

0

RF

RF

RF

Craig Thompson

Dueling Creeks Brew

40.3

20-T

8

0

48.3

10-T

0

RF

RF

RF

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

41.7

24

8

0

49.7

14

0

RF

RF

RF

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

36.6

10-T

32

6

74.6

24

0

R

R

R

Phillip Dutton

Tickle Me

40.7

22

8

6

54.7

20

60

R

R

R

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

37.2

13

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

33.8

2

8

0

41.8

1

0

6.4

48.2

1

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

39.3

14-T

8

0

47.3

5

0

5.6

52.9

2

Fie Ottosen

Clifton

33.1

1

16

0

49.1

8

0

5.2

54.3

3

Leslie Chelstrom

Cecelia

39.3

14-T

4

0

43.3

2

0

14.4

57.7

4

Tyler Frey

Sirrahsta

38.3

11-T

12

0

50.3

9

0

11.2

61.5

5

Alison Kelly-Coates

Irish Cavalier

37.6

6

16

0

53.6

12

0

12.8

66.4

6

Christa Gandolfo

Thalia Light

39.0

13

12

0

51.0

10

0

18.4

69.4

7

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

41.0

21-T

16

0

57.0

15-T

0

13.2

70.2

8

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisperer

42.1

23

28

0

70.1

19

0

10.0

80.1

9

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

41.0

21-T

16

0

57.0

15-T

0

24.0

81.0

10

Tom Borthwick

Phila Miracle

37.9

7-T

8

3

48.9

7

60

E

E

E

Laura Ward

Golden Opportunity

34.5

3-T

12

0

46.5

4

60

E

E

E

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

38.3

11-T

8

RF

RF

4

0

RF

RF

RF

Nikki Smith

Suzie Q

37.9

7-T

8

0

45.9

3

0

RF

RF

RF

Julia Norman

Sauvignon

39.7

17-T

8

RF

RF

6

0

RF

RF

RF

Joanne Gelarden

Shackleton

39.7

17-T

8

0

47.7

6

0

RF

RF

RF

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

40.0

20

20

6

66.0

18

0

RF

RF

RF

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

34.5

3-T

28

10

72.5

20

0

RF

RF

RF

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

37.9

7-T

16

0

53.9

13

60

R

R

R

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

37.9

7-T

20

0

57.9

17

0

R

R

R

Francesca King

As You Wish IV

39.7

17-T

16

0

55.7

14

60

R

R

R

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

35.5

5

16

0

51.5

11

0

WD

WD

WD

Anna Petrea

Beamish

39.3

14-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

43.1

24

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alyssa Peterson

Stormin's Barbie

34.6

3-T

0

0

34.6

1

0

1.6

36.2

1

Sarah Bratton

Aztec Gold

33.8

2

4

0

37.8

3

0

3.6

41.4

2

Lydia Ferber

Sam Hooligan

34.6

3-T

4

0

38.6

4

0

6.0

44.6

3

Monica Gaebe

Harleyquin

41.3

17-T

4

0

45.3

11

0

0.0

45.3

4

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

38.8

13-T

4

0

42.8

8

0

3.2

46.0

5

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

31.3

1

12

0

43.3

9-T

0

8.4

51.7

6

Alex Martone

Copperfield

35.8

5

12

0

47.8

12

0

4.4

52.2

7

Colin Fraser

Griffin

36.3

6-T

16

0

52.3

16

0

5.6

57.9

8

Caroline Martin

Sirens Song

41.3

17-T

0

0

41.3

6

20

0.0

61.3

9

Alyssa Peterson

Lacey

43.3

19-T

12

0

55.3

20

0

6.0

61.3

10

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

38.8

13-T

20

0

58.8

23

0

8.8

67.6

11

Kelsey Hamilton

Hard To Come By

45.8

23

4

0

49.8

14

0

18.4

68.2

12

Chase Beach

Lucky Bucky

45.0

22

12

0

57.0

22

0

11.6

68.6

13

Allison Smith

Double Rivers 2 Cool

37.1

8-T

16

0

53.1

17

0

17.6

70.7

14

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

36.3

6-T

4

0

40.3

5

20

12.4

72.7

15

Emma Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

43.3

19-T

0

0

43.3

9-T

20

13.6

76.9

16

Benita Strini

Cavalier One to One

38.3

12

4

0

42.3

7

20

15.6

77.9

17

Kira Young

Godiva

40.4

16

8

0

48.4

13

20

19.2

87.6

18

Peter Randall Pearre

Braveheart Romeo

44.6

21

12

0

56.6

21

20

25.6

102.2

19

Shelby Puricz

Stalking Man

37.9

11

16

0

53.9

19

0

60.4

114.3

20

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

37.5

10

16

0

53.5

18

40

27.2

120.7

21

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

38.8

13-T

12

0

50.8

15

60

37.6

148.4

22

Kate Samuels

Nyls Du Terroir

37.1

8-T

0

0

37.1

2

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Brannigan

Cambalda

30.8

1

4

0

34.8

3

0

0.0

34.8

1

Boyd Martin

Calypso X

35.0

8-T

0

0

35.0

4

0

0.0

35.0

2

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

33.3

4-T

0

0

33.3

1

0

3.2

36.5

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

37.1

15

4

0

41.1

10

0

0.8

41.9

4

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

36.3

12

4

0

40.3

9

0

2.8

43.1

5

Sarah Cousins

Joule

39.2

17

4

0

43.2

12

0

0.0

43.2

6

Julie Richards

Lioness

35.0

8-T

4

0

39.0

7

0

8.4

47.4

7

Molly Rosin

Sempre Fino

34.6

6-T

8

0

42.6

11

0

5.6

48.2

8

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

37.9

16

8

0

45.9

15

0

6.8

52.7

9

Kevin Keane

Falcon Dusky Tiger

31.7

2-T

16

2

49.7

17

0

4.0

53.7

10

Elizabeth Stewart

Mr. Parker

40.8

18

4

0

44.8

13

0

9.2

54.0

11

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

31.7

2-T

16

0

47.7

16

0

10.4

58.1

12

Sally Lofting

King Dingaling

35.4

10

0

0

35.4

5

20

11.2

66.6

13

Chris Grant

Secret Heart Throb

36.7

13-T

0

0

36.7

6

20

12.0

68.7

14

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

33.3

4-T

12

0

45.3

14

20

10.0

75.3

15

Allison Springer

Mozart

36.7

13-T

24

0

60.7

19

0

22.8

83.5

16

Lucia Strini

Futurama

35.8

11

4

0

39.8

8

20

26.4

86.2

17

Doug Payne

Getalong Maggie

34.6

6-T

0

0

34.6

2

0

RF

RF

RF

Katherine Hawkins

Amiet

43.3

19

16

0

59.3

18

80

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Ray

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

2

0

0.0

35.0

1

Kurt A Martin

Sir Jearly

28.8

1

0

0

28.8

1

0

7.6

36.4

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Carlingford Top of the Class

32.1

2

8

0

40.1

6

0

0.0

40.1

3

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

36.7

10

4

0

40.7

7

0

0.0

40.7

4

Doug Payne

Running Order

35.8

6-T

8

0

43.8

10-T

0

0.0

43.8

5

Sally Lofting

Outfoxed

37.5

11

8

0

45.5

13

0

0.0

45.5

6

Craig Thompson

Rising Spirit

35.8

6-T

8

0

43.8

10-T

0

3.2

47.0

7

Elizabeth Stewart

No Objection

41.7

18

4

0

45.7

14

0

4.4

50.1

8

Lucia Strini

Oudo

40.8

16-T

0

0

40.8

8

0

16.4

57.2

9

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

35.4

5

4

0

39.4

5

0

18.4

57.8

10

Bonnie Mosser

Blue Suede Shoes

36.3

8-T

8

0

44.3

12

0

14.4

58.7

11

Erica Davis

The Shaq Attack

40.8

16-T

12

0

52.8

17

0

8.0

60.8

12

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

36.3

8-T

0

0

36.3

3

20

15.2

71.5

13

Boyd Martin

Lands End

40.0

14

20

0

60.0

18

0

11.6

71.6

14

Megan Pappler

Slush Fund

39.2

13

4

0

43.2

9

20

14.0

77.2

15

Katharine Byron

Welton Limerick

33.8

3

16

0

49.8

15

20

20.4

90.2

16

Kate Chadderton

Mcuans Mario

37.9

12

0

0

37.9

4

40

22.4

100.3

17

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

44.2

19

8

0

52.2

16

0

WD

WD

WD

Oliver King

Active Andy

40.4

15

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

33.8

3

4

0

37.8

1

0

0.0

37.8

1

Mardi Herman

Zoe VIII

34.6

4

4

0

38.6

2

0

1.2

39.8

2

Julie Abe

Casper

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

6

0

5.2

49.2

3

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

DeNiro

45.4

14

4

0

49.4

11

0

5.6

55.0

4

Kerri Short

Beltane

40.4

11

8

0

48.4

10

0

10.8

59.2

5

Erin Drake

Moxley's Irish Dream

36.3

5-T

12

0

48.3

9

0

12.8

61.1

6

Stephen Fulton

FMF Ides Of March

49.6

17

8

0

57.6

15

0

7.6

65.2

7

Brittany Yard

Gatsby

32.9

2

20

12

64.9

18

0

1.6

66.5

8

Kaiti Saunders

Truman

48.8

16

8

0

56.8

14

0

13.2

70.0

9

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

36.3

5-T

8

0

44.3

7

0

27.2

71.5

10

Amanda Haney

Cool Decision

44.6

12

12

0

56.6

13

0

18.0

74.6

11

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

37.1

7-T

4

0

41.1

4

20

15.2

76.3

12

Kelly Adams

Sugar Magnolia

37.1

7-T

16

0

53.1

12

20

23.6

96.7

13

Natalie Wales

Truman IX

50.4

18

8

0

58.4

16

20

20.4

98.8

14

Sarah Connell

Stonewall Winters

45.8

15

0

0

45.8

8

40

31.2

117.0

15

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

53.8

19

8

RF

RF

17

0

RF

RF

RF

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

30.8

1

8

0

38.8

3

60

E

E

E

Heidi Wardle

Moving Illusion

38.8

9

4

0

42.8

5

60

R

R

R

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

45.0

13

16

1

62.0

17

60

R

R

R

 

Junior Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelty O'Donoghue

Totally Irish

26.3

2

8

0

34.3

2

0

0.0

34.3

1

Jacqueline McGuinness

Pepper

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

0

0.0

37.4

2

Retsy Holliday

Balladeer Flight

39.0

8-T

0

0

39.0

5

0

0.0

39.0

3

Mary Ables Ray

Mischief 's Replica

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

6

0

0.0

40.3

4

Alexandra Miotla

River Runs Gold

38.4

6-T

4

0

42.4

7

0

0.0

42.4

5

J. Ashley Bruder

Dunraven

45.8

12

0

0

45.8

10

0

0.0

45.8

6

Cordielyn Goodrich

English Mist

46.3

13

0

0

46.3

11

0

0.0

46.3

7

Mary Ballew

General MacArthur

43.2

11

4

0

47.2

12

0

0.0

47.2

8

Amanda Binder

Saint Andrew

32.6

3

4

0

36.6

3

20

6.0

62.6

9

Chloe Brownlee

Springline

39.0

8-T

4

0

43.0

8

20

0.0

63.0

10

Katherine Briggs

Prospect Weaver

52.1

14

0

0

52.1

14

60

5.2

117.3

11

Jessica Bimonte

Look at Me Now

41.1

10

4

0

45.1

9

0

RF

RF

RF

Sarah Dabolt

Funny Bones

22.1

1

4

0

26.1

1

60

E

E

E

Sarah Magill

Sawyer

38.4

6-T

12

0

50.4

13

60

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Barry

Curtis

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

Sharon White

Fernhill Flag

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

2-T

0

0.0

32.6

2

Wendy Masemer

Likolina

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

2-T

0

0.0

32.6

3

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

2-T

0

0.0

32.6

4

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

5

Ryan Wood

Puncheon Run

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

6

Leslie Law

Windsor High

32.1

2

4

0

36.1

7

0

0.0

36.1

7

Sarah Cousins

Simba GR

37.4

8-T

0

0

37.4

8

0

0.0

37.4

8

Craig Thompson

Auntie's Echo

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

9

Kristen Parris

Collection Pass

39.0

11-T

4

0

43.0

12-T

0

0.0

43.0

10

Stephen Rogers

Kelecyn Applause

39.0

11-T

4

0

43.0

12-T

0

0.0

43.0

11

Jennifer Hoey

Harrison

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

10

0

6.8

47.3

12

Mackenzie Booth

Hyperlite

41.1

16

8

0

49.1

15

0

0.0

49.1

13

Courtney Olmstead

Call Mom

37.4

8-T

12

0

49.4

16

0

0.0

49.4

14

Lindsay Fakis

Johnny Bravo

39.5

13-T

12

0

51.5

17

0

2.0

53.5

15

Carolyn Cadier

Ginnetts Manricko

38.4

10

4

0

42.4

11

0

13.6

56.0

16

Allie Keresman

Mystic Dora

43.2

17

4

0

47.2

14

60

0.0

107.2

17

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

David O'Connor

Harbour Pilot

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

Leslie Law

Windbrook Sensotronic

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

2

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

32.6

3

4

0

36.6

3

0

0.0

36.6

3

Sharon White

Clover Sky

33.7

4

4

0

37.7

4

0

0.0

37.7

4

Sharon White

Little Joy

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

5-T

0

0.0

37.9

5

Nina Fout

My Combination

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

5-T

0

0.0

37.9

6

Gammon C. Nuckols

Jessie Owens

34.2

5-T

4

0

38.2

7

0

0.0

38.2

7

Katie Willis

High Flyer II

35.8

9

4

0

39.8

10

0

0.0

39.8

8

Daniel Clasing

Independence

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

11

0

0.0

40.5

9

Debbie Adams

Wrandels

35.3

7-T

4

0

39.3

8-T

0

2.8

42.1

10

Melissa Hunsberger

Out of Jazz

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

14

0

0.0

44.0

11

Dawn Beach

Sudden Eclipse

37.9

11-T

12

0

49.9

17

0

0.0

49.9

12

Olivia Loiacono

Borne Regal

35.3

7-T

4

0

39.3

8-T

0

12.0

51.3

13

Amanda Tamminga

Vernon Tiger

45.8

18

4

0

49.8

16

0

7.2

57.0

14

Colin B. Davidson

Cracker Jack

43.2

17

0

0

43.2

13

20

0.0

63.2

15

Molly Rosin

The Red Baron

34.2

5-T

8

0

42.2

12

60

E

E

E

Kate Chadderton

Blazing Candlelight

37.4

10

8

0

45.4

15

20

R

R

R

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

42.6

16

8

0

50.6

18

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jacqueline Janes

Walk On The Moon

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

Katherine Rizzo

Majestic Falcon

39.0

11-T

0

0

39.0

3-T

0

0.0

39.0

2

Jennifer Smith

Mainway's Gemstone

39.0

11-T

0

0

39.0

3-T

0

0.0

39.0

3

Meghan Avella

Fantastick

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

6

0

0.0

41.4

4

Gary Tilghman

Just the Beginning

42.1

15-T

0

0

42.1

8

0

0.0

42.1

5

Katy Carter

Zulla

38.4

9-T

4

0

42.4

9

0

0.0

42.4

6

Malcolm Dilley

Lorrie

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

2

0

4.4

42.6

7

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

37.9

7-T

8

0

45.9

11

0

0.0

45.9

8

Grace Fowler

Facsimile

36.8

5

12

0

48.8

14

0

0.0

48.8

9

Thomas Cadier

Only To You

39.0

11-T

4

0

43.0

10

0

6.8

49.8

10

Perri Green

Waddaday

42.1

15-T

8

0

50.1

15

0

0.0

50.1

11

Leslie Fredrick

Arnold the Terminator

40.5

14

8

0

48.5

13

0

5.6

54.1

12

Kelly Green

Straight Face

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

7

20

1.2

63.1

13

Marlene Lyons

Elusive

38.4

9-T

8

0

46.4

12

20

0.0

66.4

14

Stephanie Boudreau

Odin

36.3

3-T

4

0

40.3

5

40

6.4

86.7

15

Alexandra Horn

Clover Express

36.3

3-T

12

19

67.3

16

20

18.4

105.7

16

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrew McConnon

Quiet Council

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

25.8

1

4

0

29.8

2

0

0.0

29.8

2

Sarah Cousins

Beltane

33.2

6-T

0

0

33.2

3-T

0

0.0

33.2

3

Escipion Mendivil

Look at That

33.2

6-T

0

0

33.2

3-T

0

0.0

33.2

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sal

32.6

4-T

4

0

36.6

5

0

0.0

36.6

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ory

36.8

14

0

0

36.8

6

0

0.0

36.8

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Hector

33.2

6-T

4

0

37.2

7

0

0.0

37.2

7

Sharon White

A. Keys

30.0

3

8

0

38.0

8

0

0.0

38.0

8

Phillip Dutton

This Is Houston

34.7

10

4

0

38.7

9

0

0.0

38.7

9

Lynn Symansky

Civil Liberty

35.3

11-T

4

0

39.3

10-T

0

0.0

39.3

10

Gigi Carter

Inka Dinka Doo

40.0

16-T

0

0

40.0

12

0

0.0

40.0

11

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

35.3

11-T

4

0

39.3

10-T

0

1.2

40.5

12

Courtney Cooper

Blonde Ambition

35.8

13

8

0

43.8

14

0

0.0

43.8

13

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

40.0

16-T

8

0

48.0

16

0

0.0

48.0

14

Elizabeth Williams

Beans

39.0

15

16

0

55.0

17

0

0.4

55.4

15

David O'Connor

Crackerjack

32.6

4-T

12

0

44.6

15

20

0.0

64.6

16

Megan Hart

Desperado

43.7

18

0

0

43.7

13

20

12.0

75.7

17

Veronique St-Maurice

Majestic Bear

33.2

6-T

8

RF

RF

13

0

RF

RF

RF

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

45.3

19

8

RF

RF

17

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1-T

0

0.0

31.1

1

Courtney Cooper

Scout

31.6

3-T

0

0

31.6

3

0

0.0

31.6

2

Karen Schlingmann

Rokeby Road

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

0

0.0

32.6

3

Krissy Smith

Globetrotter

31.6

3-T

4

0

35.6

6

0

0.0

35.6

4

Allison Springer

Gold Dust Moon

32.1

5-T

4

0

36.1

7

0

0.0

36.1

5

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

35.8

9-T

4

0

39.8

9-T

0

0.0

39.8

6

Natalie Wales

Cordento

36.8

12

4

0

40.8

12

0

0.0

40.8

7

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

38.4

13-T

4

0

42.4

14

0

0.0

42.4

8

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

41.1

17

4

0

45.1

15

0

0.0

45.1

9

Maggie Sharp

Untwist

36.3

11

4

0

40.3

11

0

5.6

45.9

10

Ashleigh Elliott McKown

In Full Swing

39.0

16

8

0

47.0

16

0

0.0

47.0

11

Jacqui Ross

Princess Willamina

51.1

19

8

0

59.1

18

0

0.0

59.1

12

Chris Hitchcock

Anastasia

35.8

9-T

4

0

39.8

9-T

20

0.0

59.8

13

Kelli Temple

Purple Rain

34.2

8

8

0

42.2

13

20

10.4

72.6

14

Debbie Adams

Zack

32.1

5-T

0

0

32.1

4

40

26.8

98.9

15

Katie Willis

In Reality

38.4

13-T

12

13

63.4

19

60

5.2

128.6

16

Katie Willis

Cosmic Jive

44.2

18

4

4

52.2

17

80

45.6

177.8

17

Julie McLearen

Jubilee

38.4

13-T

0

0

38.4

8

60

E

E

E

Yvonne Lucas

Twist of Fate

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1-T

60

E

E

E

 

Open Training-F

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Covey

Rugby II

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

0

0.0

33.2

1

Piper Shepard

Parisian

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

2

0

0.0

36.1

2

Jaclyn Buseck

On Paul's Wings

33.7

3

4

0

37.7

3

0

0.0

37.7

3

Julie Miller

Oarsman

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

4

0

0.0

37.9

4

Emily Morelli

Mango

38.4

11-T

0

0

38.4

5

0

0.0

38.4

5

Amanda Zack

Petes Promise

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

6

0

0.0

39.0

6

Zachary Leamer

Say You Do

36.8

5-T

4

0

40.8

7

0

0.0

40.8

7

lysa Clemens

Boxing Day

37.4

7

4

0

41.4

8

0

0.0

41.4

8

Helen Hayn

Aqua Tom

37.9

8-T

8

0

45.9

10

0

0.0

45.9

9

Hannah Ong

R. Huey

39.5

14

8

0

47.5

11

0

0.0

47.5

10

Michelle Marquardt

Hootie

37.9

8-T

12

0

49.9

12

0

17.2

67.1

11

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor the 7th

41.1

15

16

7

64.1

15

20

0.0

84.1

12

Anita Antenucci

Kaleidoscope IV

36.8

5-T

16

0

52.8

13

40

17.2

110.0

13

Jennifer Wolz

My Own Agenda

35.8

4

8

0

43.8

9

0

RF

RF

RF

Hailey Huebner

Big Bones Bailey

38.4

11-T

16

0

54.4

14

60

E

E

E

 

Junior Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Aldrich

True Blue

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

1

0

0.0

33.0

1

Jenna Begbie

Ice Nine

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

2-T

0

0.0

33.7

2

Georgie Wilkins

Wilhelmina

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

2-T

0

0.0

33.7

3

April Hildebrand

Entanglement

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

4

Savannah Fulton

FMF's Lucinda II

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

7

0

0.0

37.2

5

Casey Jane Muller

Claremont

37.9

10

4

0

41.9

10

0

0.0

41.9

6

Elizabeth Schriver

Harmony

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

4

20

0.0

54.2

7

Rachel Wilks

Tuck Everlasting

42.6

11

4

0

46.6

11

20

0.0

66.6

8

David Pawlak

Paris

35.8

8-T

4

0

39.8

9

0

RF

RF

RF

Laura Crump

Denver's DaVinci

35.3

7

4

0

39.3

8

20

TE

TE

TE

Megan Young

What would Simon say

32.6

2

4

0

36.6

6

20

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Muggle

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

Lindsay Pearce

Rockalong

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

2

0

0.0

31.6

2

Simone Kann

Arizona's Wildfire +/

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

3

Allison Springer

Ebony

33.7

6-T

0

0

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

4

Andy Amato

Aiden's Epic

34.2

10

0

0

34.2

5

0

0.0

34.2

5

Lauren Hamilton

Tejana

35.8

13

0

0

35.8

6

0

0.0

35.8

6

Mark Susol

Dare Me

33.7

6-T

4

0

37.7

7

0

0.0

37.7

7

Jennifer Brannigan

Adam

31.1

4

8

0

39.1

8

0

0.0

39.1

8

Cathryn Supko

Woodley Park

35.3

12

4

0

39.3

9

0

0.0

39.3

9

Kate Chadderton

Rythm and Blues

33.7

6-T

8

0

41.7

10

0

0.0

41.7

10

Karen Mahaffey

Kettle 1

34.7

11

8

0

42.7

11

0

0.0

42.7

11

Cashell Jaquish

Serafina

39.0

14

4

0

43.0

12

0

0.0

43.0

12

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

40.0

15

4

0

44.0

13

0

0.0

44.0

13

Carol Danforth

Treasury Bill

41.6

16

16

0

57.6

15

0

0.0

57.6

14

Tiffany Catledge

Party of One

33.7

6-T

12

0

45.7

14

60

E

E

E

Sara Davis-Miller

Tempest

30.5

3

12

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonnie Mosser

Madame X

26.8

1

4

0

30.8

2

0

0.0

30.8

1

Jennifer Brannigan

Whiskey Road

31.6

6-T

0

0

31.6

3

0

0.0

31.6

2

Simone Kann

Balmoral FIS Archie

29.0

4

4

0

33.0

4

0

0.0

33.0

3

Simone Kann

Bouncer

33.2

9-T

0

0

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

4

Alexandra Tatham

The Mighty Quinn

30.0

5

4

0

34.0

7

0

0.0

34.0

5

Marley Stone

Ballinlaugh Ice

34.2

12-T

0

0

34.2

8-T

0

0.0

34.2

6

Emily Fogelberg

Bumbleberry

28.4

2-T

8

0

36.4

10

0

0.0

36.4

7

Carrington Giammittorio

Double Rose

34.2

12-T

0

0

34.2

8-T

0

2.8

37.0

8

Kiki Osbourne

Henry VII

34.7

14

4

0

38.7

11

0

0.0

38.7

9

Tawn Edwards

Luna

33.2

9-T

8

0

41.2

13

0

0.0

41.2

10

Elizabeth Billings

Hastening Patriot

31.6

6-T

16

0

47.6

14

0

0.0

47.6

11

Ashley Adams

Lonely Groom

36.8

16

12

0

48.8

15

0

0.0

48.8

12

Sally Lofting

Waterfords Elroy

33.7

11

0

0

33.7

6

20

0.0

53.7

13

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Cinco De Mayo

32.6

8

8

0

40.6

12

20

0.0

60.6

14

Courtney Olmstead

Likewise

36.3

15

12

3

51.3

16

20

0.0

71.3

15

Stephen Rogers

Rugby Road

28.4

2-T

0

0

28.4

1

60

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Chris Hitchcock

Rahav

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

0.0

24.7

1

Hannah Burnett

Bally's Cracker

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0.0

27.9

2

Caitlin Silliman

Gabriella Rossellini

28.4

3-T

0

0

28.4

3

0

0.0

28.4

3

Leslie Law

Silver Select

28.4

3-T

4

0

32.4

4

0

0.0

32.4

4

Kate Lokey

Cherubino

33.2

10-T

0

0

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

5

Victoria Jessop

Desert Mystery

34.2

13

0

0

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

6

Debbie Hunt

Liam

34.7

14

0

0

34.7

8

0

0.0

34.7

7

Michelle Craig

Carmen

32.6

9

4

0

36.6

10

0

0.0

36.6

8

Katie Wherley

Bud

35.8

15

4

0

39.8

11

0

0.0

39.8

9

Linden Ryan

Sheik's Boy

29.0

6

12

0

41.0

12

0

0.0

41.0

10

Eduardo Coria

Zephyr

33.2

10-T

8

0

41.2

13

0

0.0

41.2

11

Ellyn Willis

Sans Souci

30.5

7

4

0

34.5

7

0

8.4

42.9

12

Linda Dahlgren

AFW Ami Fidele

33.7

12

12

0

45.7

14

0

0.0

45.7

13

Carolyn Rutledge

Jackson

42.6

16

8

0

50.6

15

0

0.0

50.6

14

Malcolm Dilley

Filene

28.4

3-T

8

0

36.4

9

20

0.0

56.4

15

Natalie Wales

See Spot Run

31.6

8

8

14

53.6

16

80

0.0

133.6

16

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Berger

Xena Warrior Princess

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

1

0

0.0

33.7

1

Andrew Chippendale

Zignal

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

0

0.0

34.5

2

Jessica Campisi

Bold Cherokee Ruler

34.2

7

4

0

38.2

3

0

0.0

38.2

3

Allison Springer

Espresso

34.7

8-T

4

0

38.7

4-T

0

0.0

38.7

4

Kaitlin Hardy

Castine's Path

34.7

8-T

4

0

38.7

4-T

0

0.0

38.7

5

Jane Quilter

Elegante

35.3

10-T

4

0

39.3

6

0

0.0

39.3

6

Pamela Blumberg

Kodak

32.1

2

8

0

40.1

8

0

0.0

40.1

8

Ayla Turnquist

Arcadia Avenue

35.8

12

4

0

39.8

7

0

0.0

39.8

7

Judy Bull

Kintyre

36.3

13

4

0

40.3

9

0

0.0

40.3

9

Jeff Keffer

London Bobby

36.8

14

4

4

44.8

12

0

0.0

44.8

10

Leandra Jenkins

Chilkat

35.3

10-T

8

5

48.3

15

0

0.0

48.3

11

Suzy Gehris

Happy Fellow

33.2

3-T

16

3

52.2

16

0

0.0

52.2

12

Matthew Hatcher

Easter Star

42.1

17

16

0

58.1

18

0

0.0

58.1

13

Laura Hart

Izzy Illusion

42.6

18-T

4

0

46.6

14

20

10.4

77.0

14

Jesssica Patrick

Single Tree Dancing Dan

42.6

18-T

12

0

54.6

17

60

0.0

114.6

15

Brittany Schneider

Cousteau

33.7

5-T

8

RF

RF

11

0

RF

RF

RF

David Rivera

For a Few Dollars More

37.9

15-T

8

0

45.9

13

20

RF

RF

RF

KC Walsh

Daydream Believer

33.2

3-T

8

0

41.2

10

100

E

E

E

Vicki Bendure

Cochise

37.9

15-T

4

0

41.9

11

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Flying Circus

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

0

0.0

26.3

1

Sharon White

Insiration

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0.0

27.9

2

Sara Smallwood

Chance

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

3

0

0.0

32.6

3

Raymond Venoski

Back Street Girl

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

4

Elizabeth Billings

Hastening Cardoon

34.7

6-T

0

0

34.7

5-T

0

0.0

34.7

5

Gillian Clissold

Dirtbike

34.7

6-T

0

0

34.7

5-T

0

0.0

34.7

6

Christina Root

Hi-Jacked

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

7

0

0.0

35.8

7

Eduardo Coria

Jamieson

36.3

9-T

0

0

36.3

8

0

0.0

36.3

8

Melissa Zeller

Vermilion

38.4

14-T

0

0

38.4

10-T

0

0.0

38.4

9

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

38.4

14-T

0

0

38.4

10-T

0

0.4

38.8

10

Ashley Kehoe

Olympic Task

40.5

16

4

0

44.5

12

0

0.0

44.5

11

Stephanie Ralph

Tall Chai Latte

32.6

3-T

12

0

44.6

13

0

0.0

44.6

12

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Sunday Storm

45.3

17

0

0

45.3

14

0

0.0

45.3

13

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

37.4

12-T

8

0

45.4

15

0

0.0

45.4

14

Denise Connelly

Cat In The Hat

36.3

9-T

8

3

47.3

16

20

0.0

67.3

15

Pam Flail

Indy

56.8

18

12

0

68.8

17

20

0.0

88.8

16

Jean Gore

Faith II

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

9

0

E

E

E

Priscilla Hoblitzell

Double Dare

37.4

12-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Steph Sapp

Dublin

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

0

0.0

33.0

1

Allison Kennedy

Formal Attire

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

0

0.0

35.0

2

Angela Thomas

Royal Red

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

5

0

0.0

36.0

3

Dailee Fagnant

Grey Expectations

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

7-T

0

0.0

37.5

4

Michaela Lynn Yowaiski

Chubby Checkers

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

9

0

0.0

38.0

5

Grace Fulton

Ringwood Sky Dancer

41.0

14

0

0

41.0

11-T

0

0.0

41.0

6

Jenna Simon

Sunshine

38.5

11

4

0

42.5

13

0

0.0

42.5

7

Lindsey Graulich

Adanac

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

20

0.0

54.5

8

Kelsey Neely

Pharaoh

30.5

1

4

1

35.5

4

20

0.0

55.5

9

Sarabeth Benusa

Nikki's Neon Flash

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

7-T

20

0.0

57.5

10

Mary-Catherine Riley

Major Addiction

39.5

12

4

0

43.5

14

20

0.0

63.5

11

Julia Witthoff

Phantom

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

15

20

0.0

64.0

12

Madison DuPuis

Hop on Pop

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

10

40

0.0

80.0

13

Christina McKitrick

Hall of Mirrors

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

11-T

80

0.0

121.0

14

Sarah C. Murphy

Zula

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

6

60

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Claudia Sarnoff

Catwalk

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.0

1

Alexa Henry

Serra Valley Mr. Wizard

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

2

Kristen Burgers

Raconteur D

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

3

Patricia Palmer

Ian ll

36.0

7

4

0

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

4

Courtney Olmstead

Carter's Run

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

0

4.8

40.3

5

Maley Coombs

Land Quizzy

37.0

8

4

0

41.0

10

0

0.0

41.0

6

Julia Wendell

Two Terms

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

11

0

0.0

42.5

7

Sarah Shepard Mobius

Hot Tamale Train

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

12

0

0.0

45.0

8

Jennifer Simmons

London Venture

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

1

20

0.0

48.0

9

Megan Delgado

Miss King of Kings

41.5

11

4

0

45.5

13

0

10.0

55.5

10

Katie Willis

Absolute Rocks

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

8

20

0.0

59.5

11

Joan Turner-Burden

Unbridled Deputy

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

7

60

0.0

99.0

12

Carrie Meehan

Cruisin On

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

60

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cathy Gulick

Malibu Moon Pie

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

2-T

0

0.0

35.5

1

Amanda Wylie

Expenstress

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

2-T

0

0.0

35.5

2

Kendall Church

Casanova

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

2-T

0

0.0

35.5

3

Suzanne Musgrave

Argamak

32.0

1

4

0

36.0

5

0

0.0

36.0

4

Julia Dellaccio

Brunello

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

6-T

0

0.0

39.5

5

Jessica Keating

Divine Comedy

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

6-T

0

0.0

39.5

6

Courtney Pope

Elphin Celtic Cross

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

7

Leslie Page

King Charlemagne

36.5

7

4

0

40.5

9

0

0.0

40.5

8

Jason Racey

Beauregard

44.5

11

4

0

48.5

12

0

13.6

62.1

9

Julia Ellefson

Classic Courage

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

0

RF

RF

RF

Dianne Wright

Bud Lite

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

10

60

E

E

E

Angie Lucas

Chocolate Princess

48.0

13

0

0

48.0

11

60

E

E

E

Maureen O'Callahan

Classy

47.5

12

16

17

80.5

13

100

E

E

E