Surefire Horse Trials
Purcellville, VA (Area II)
June 26 - 27, 2010

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

33.8

2-T

0

0

33.8

1-T

0

1.6

35.4

1

Sarah Cousins

Sylvester Z

34.8

6

4

0

38.8

5

0

1.6

40.4

2

Colin Fraser

Griffin

36.2

8

8

1

45.2

7

0

8.8

54.0

3

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

34.5

5

4

0

38.5

4

0

16.4

54.9

4

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisperer

47.2

13

20

0

67.2

10

0

7.6

74.8

5

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

37.9

9

8

0

45.9

8

20

21.2

87.1

6

Anne Grimard

That's Tequila

41.7

12

28

0

69.7

11

0

21.2

90.9

7

Sarah Baker

Business Class

41.4

11

4

2

47.4

9

20

38

105.4

8

Laura VanderVliet

Quick Jack

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

6

60

R

R

R

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

33.8

2-T

0

0

33.8

1-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Ryan Wood

Wynella Wolverine

33.1

1

4

0

37.1

3

20

RF

RF

RF

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

35.5

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

34.1

4

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Phantom Pursuit

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

Sarah Cousins

Troy

39.0

10-T

4

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

2

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

37.6

8-T

0

0

37.6

4

0

7.2

44.8

3

Karen O'Connor

Quintus 54

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

3

0

9.6

44.8

4

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

33.1

1

0

0

33.1

1

0

15.6

48.7

5

Jennifer Brannigan

Walkabout

39.7

12

8

0

47.7

11

0

11.6

59.3

6

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

37.6

8-T

4

0

41.6

7

0

21.2

62.8

7

Holly Payne

Madeline

37.2

7

8

0

45.2

10

0

19.6

64.8

8

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

35.9

5

4

0

39.9

5

0

26

65.9

9

Dana Bivens

Happy Go Lucky

42.1

13

8

0

50.1

12

40

42.4

132.5

10

Audrea Johnson

Articat

42.8

14

16

6

64.8

13

60

R

R

R

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

34.1

2

8

0

42.1

8

0

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

36.6

6

4

0

40.6

6

0

WD

WD

WD

Lindsey Solorzano

Enchantez

39.0

10-T

16

24

79.0

14

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Young Riders Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

36.6

4-T

0

0

36.6

2

0

0

36.6

1

Anisa Tracy

Tigger VIII

35.9

3

0

0

35.9

1

0

10.8

46.7

2

Julia Norman

Sauvignon

39.3

7

4

0

43.3

7

0

8

51.3

3

Amanda Volle

Lucky Teddy

34.8

1-T

4

0

38.8

4

0

18

56.8

4

Maddi Fleit

Guypowder Valley

45.9

11

8

0

53.9

9

0

4.8

58.7

5

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

36.6

4-T

20

0

56.6

10

0

12

68.6

6

Melissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

40.0

8

8

0

48.0

8

20

7.6

75.6

7

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

40.3

9

0

0

40.3

5

20

22.8

83.1

8

Conor Rollins

Powerball

36.9

6

0

0

36.9

3

60

R

R

R

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

34.8

1-T

4

2

40.8

6

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Bratton

Aztec Gold

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

3

0

1.6

39.0

1

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

45.2

12

0

0

45.2

6

0

0

45.2

2

Mary Ballew

General MacArthur

42.2

10

4

0

46.2

8

0

0

46.2

3

Kaitlin Spurlock

Expedience

39.1

9

4

5

48.1

10

0

0.8

48.9

4

Benita Strini

Carlingford Merlot

38.3

7-T

4

0

42.3

5

0

8.4

50.7

5

Maggie Sharp

2 O C

30.9

2-T

0

0

30.9

2

20

8.4

59.3

6

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

38.3

7-T

12

0

50.3

11

0

9.6

59.9

7

Malcolm Dilley

Lorrie

43.9

11

4

0

47.9

9

40

37.6

125.5

8

Laura Roberts

Galway's Blazer

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

R

R

R

Lizzie Snow

Franklin Square

36.5

4-T

0

9

45.5

7

60

R

R

R

Julia Spatt

Tazzmania

30.9

2-T

4

5

39.9

4

0

WD

WD

WD

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

36.5

4-T

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Connor Husain

Folk Lore

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

0

1.2

33.8

1

Claire Kelley

Clifton Peekachu

24.4

1

0

5

29.4

1

0

4.4

33.8

2

Erika Gonzalez

Copper Dancer

33.0

3

0

1

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

Erin Murphy

Say Wat

35.2

5

0

2

37.2

4

0

2

39.2

4

Savannah Fulton

Regal Wood

40.9

8

4

0

44.9

7

0

0

44.9

5

Jenna Begbie

Ice Nine

40.0

6-T

4

2

46.0

8

0

2.4

48.4

6

Kristina Southern

Matus

42.6

9

0

0

42.6

6

0

8.8

51.4

7

Krystoff Carvonis

Chopin

43.5

10-T

4

0

47.5

9

0

4.8

52.3

8

Benita Strini

Gibstar

49.1

12

4

8

61.1

10

0

2.4

63.5

9

Tracey Bienemann

Aces Zoomin' Dude

33.9

4

8

0

41.9

5

60

R

R

R

Elizabeth Mudge

Catch Me

40.0

6-T

999

E

E

E

Eliza Cay Woolf

Carrera

43.5

10-T

16

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Why Not

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

33.9

8

0

0

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

2

Lynn Symansky

Rave Review

27.4

1

8

0

35.4

4

0

0.8

36.2

3

Laine Ashker

Barracuda

35.7

10

0

0

35.7

5

0

2

37.7

4

Jennifer Brannigan

Ularinka

31.3

3-T

4

0

35.3

3

0

5.6

40.9

5

Kristen Bond

La-tee-da

32.2

5-T

4

0

36.2

6

0

5.2

41.4

6

Skyeler Icke

Argento

36.5

12-T

0

5

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

7

Jennifer Brannigan

Catch A Star

31.3

3-T

8

3

42.3

11

0

0

42.3

8

Josh Barnacle

Victor

39.1

16

4

0

43.1

13

0

1.6

44.7

9

Eric Dierks

Shamrock (CAN)

32.2

5-T

8

0

40.2

8

0

4.8

45.0

10

Emily Fogelberg

Quantum Meruit

34.8

9

8

0

42.8

12

0

7.6

50.4

11

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

44.4

18

0

0

44.4

14

0

10.4

54.8

12

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

32.6

7

8

5

45.6

15

0

11.2

56.8

13

Ashley Adams

Vintage Trial

36.5

12-T

12

7

55.5

18

0

4

59.5

14

Terri Impson

Windswept

42.2

17

4

2

48.2

16

0

11.6

59.8

15

Heather Gillette

G Star

36.1

11

4

11

51.1

17

0

13.2

64.3

16

Sharon White

Jos Calquen

38.7

15

0

0

38.7

7

20

10

68.7

17

Tanya Weaver

Goodtime Goggles

37.0

14

4

1

42.0

10

20

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

30.9

1-T

0

0

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

Julia Wendell

Picante

34.8

6

0

0

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

2

Laine Ashker

Seajack

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

Eric Dierks

Text

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

2

0

5.2

36.5

4

Sarah Cousins

Atlantic Roar

36.5

8-T

4

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

5

Brittany Yard

Gatsby

37.0

10

4

0

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

6

Nikki Smith

Suzie Q

38.3

12

4

0

42.3

10

0

0

42.3

7

Mary Schwentker

Ottoman

38.7

13

0

4

42.7

11

0

0.4

43.1

8

Lisa Barry

F.I.S. Prince Charming

40.4

14

0

0

40.4

6

0

5.2

45.6

9

Sharon White

Russian Roulette

37.8

11

4

0

41.8

9

0

9.6

51.4

10

Lucia Strini

Oudo

30.9

1-T

0

3

33.9

3

0

18

51.9

11

Terri Impson

Black Hawk

33.0

4

4

9

46.0

13

0

8.8

54.8

12

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

36.1

7

4

5

45.1

12

0

15.2

60.3

13

Susan Beebee

Prowler

42.2

15

0

12

54.2

17

0

11.2

65.4

14

Wendy Lewis

Mastercraft

47.8

18

0

3

50.8

16

0

18.8

69.6

15

Gammon C. Nuckols

Jessie Owens

43.5

17

0

7

50.5

14

20

24

94.5

16

Helen Laffitte

Hole In One

33.9

5

20

34

87.9

18

0

12.8

100.7

17

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

42.6

16

8

0

50.6

15

60

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

2

0

0.8

37.8

1

Caroline Fenkel

Dubya D Forty

40.4

16

0

0

40.4

6

0

4

44.4

2

Megan Pappler

Slush Fund

38.3

8

4

2

44.3

9

0

1.2

45.5

3

Stephen Fulton

FMF Ides Of March

39.1

12-T

8

0

47.1

11-T

0

0

47.1

4

Helen Hayn

Aqua Tom

36.1

4

4

0

40.1

5

0

12

52.1

5

Oliver King

Active Andy

39.6

15

4

8

51.6

13

0

3.2

54.8

6

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

37.8

7

0

0

37.8

3

20

5.6

63.4

7

Jennifer Hoey

Harrison

39.1

12-T

8

8

55.1

14

0

17.2

72.3

8

Sara Siegel

Subtle Contrast

32.2

1

4

9

45.2

10

20

10.4

75.6

9

Carolyn Cadier

Absolute-Lee

39.1

12-T

4

4

47.1

11-T

20

16.8

83.9

10

Amanda Tamminga

Vernon Tiger

46.1

18

8

3

57.1

15

20

14.4

91.5

11

Annie Jones

Call Mom

38.7

9-T

12

15

65.7

16

20

33.6

119.3

12

Kelly Beaver

Legacy

37.0

5-T

0

7

44.0

8

60

E

E

E

Lucy Disston

Hyperlite

38.7

9-T

4

0

42.7

7

60

E

E

E

Gigi Carter

Inka Dinka Doo

35.2

3

0

4

39.2

4

0

WD

WD

WD

Jacqui Ross

Princess Willamina

47.4

19

999

E

E

E

Carolyn Chapman

Burghley II

33.9

2

0

2

35.9

1

0

RF

RF

RF

Lisa Burnett

Winston

45.2

17

0

WD

WD

WD

Julia Beamish

Ally Kilaloo Clover

38.7

9-T

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ann Bellinger

Play the Odds

34.1

1-T

4

0

38.1

2

0

0

38.1

1

Cordielyn Goodrich

Bandit

35.9

3

4

0

39.9

5

0

0

39.9

2

Melissa Davick

Reno

36.4

4

4

0

40.4

6

0

0

40.4

3

Brooke Baugher

Smoke Signal

41.8

10

0

0

41.8

9

0

0

41.8

4

Chloe Brownlee

Springline

39.6

7-T

4

0

43.6

10

0

0

43.6

5

Alexandra MacLeod

Lois Lane

44.6

11

0

0

44.6

11

0

0

44.6

6

Adriane Alvord

Virginia Lily

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

0

6.4

46.9

7

Katelyn Jackson

Silent George

45.0

12

4

0

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

8

May Keffer

Belle Luna

46.4

13

4

0

50.4

13

0

0

50.4

9

Kaeley Secan

Two Harbors

37.7

5

4

0

41.7

8

20

0

61.7

10

Jessica Bimonte

Look at Me Now

38.6

6

0

0

38.6

3

0

R

R

R

Jackie McGuinness

Pepper

39.6

7-T

0

0

39.6

4

0

WD

WD

WD

Kaye Benner

Blueprint II

50.9

14

16

39

105.9

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Allegra Aiuto

Spot Me One

34.1

1-T

0

0

34.1

1

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jacqueline Coplen

Epic Will

38.6

8

0

0

38.6

6

0

0

38.6

1

Emily Urban

Royal Quest

36.8

5-T

4

0

40.8

7

0

0

40.8

2

Cara Goode

Night Train

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

0

7.6

43.1

3

Demmi Hersh

Swan's Nobility

40.9

9

4

0

44.9

8

0

1.6

46.5

4

Amy Mullen

Quiet Move

41.8

12

8

1

50.8

12

0

0

50.8

5

Andi Lawrence

Kodiak's Moment

35.9

4

16

2

53.9

13

0

0

53.9

6

Kelly Daniels

Tuscarora

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

20

0

55.0

7

Lee Goodrich

Irish Mist

41.4

10-T

4

0

45.4

9-T

20

16

81.4

8

Victoria Pilar Castellvi - Nuckols

Simply Quiet

41.4

10-T

4

0

45.4

9-T

40

4

89.4

9

Gabrielle Doyle

Scooter Pie

43.2

13

4

0

47.2

11

60

E

E

E

Morgan Booth

Elphin Odin

34.1

1

0

0

34.1

1

60

E

E

E

Kelsey Schmidbauer

Marakesh

37.7

7

0

0

37.7

5

60

E

E

E

Annie Horrigan

Centaur

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

4

20

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

27.7

1

0

0

27.7

1

0

0

27.7

1

Laine Ashker

Sevens Wild

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

2

Hannah Burnett

Flagstaff Gold

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

3

Lisa Barry

Curtis

36.4

8

0

0

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

4

Phillip Dutton

Alcatraz

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

Sara Lieser

Abacus

36.8

9

4

0

40.8

6

0

0

40.8

6

Elizabeth Stewart

Mr. Parker

40.9

16

0

0

40.9

7

0

0

40.9

7

Phillip Dutton

Paprika

37.7

10

4

0

41.7

8

0

0

41.7

8

Sharon White

Queen Bee

42.3

17-T

0

0

42.3

9

0

0

42.3

9

Courtney Olmstead

Surefire's Anwar

39.1

12-T

4

0

43.1

11-T

0

0

43.1

10

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

39.6

14

4

0

43.6

13

0

0

43.6

11

Bonnie Mosser

Isbond

40.5

15

4

0

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

12

Kate Chadderton

Keystone Miranda

43.2

19

4

0

47.2

16

0

0

47.2

13

Jennifer Brannigan

Zoom Zoom

35.9

6-T

12

0

47.9

17-T

0

0

47.9

14

Cody Armstrong

Yes, Can Do

35.9

6-T

12

0

47.9

17-T

0

0

47.9

15

Lucy Disston

Captain Jack

48.6

21

0

0

48.6

20

0

0

48.6

16

Katie Willis

Two T's

33.2

2

8

7

48.2

19

20

0

68.2

17

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblique

44.1

20

0

0

44.1

14

60

14.8

118.9

18

Boyd Martin

King Kong

42.3

17-T

16

0

58.3

21

60

3.6

121.9

19

Joan Turner-Burden

Gambler

38.6

11

4

0

42.6

10

60

E

E

E

Nina Fout

Bright Star

39.1

12-T

4

0

43.1

11-T

80

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Gabriella Rossellini

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

Samantha Reinbold

Longfield Dougal

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Eileen Kenney

Mighty Himself

30.9

3

0

0

30.9

3

0

0

30.9

3

Eric Dierks

Leopold

31.8

5-T

0

0

31.8

4-T

0

0

31.8

4

Allison Springer

Gold Dust Moon

31.4

4

4

0

35.4

6

0

0

35.4

5

Phillip Dutton

Zanadoo

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

6

Asia Vedder

Diamond Lane

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

7

Sharon White

Rock Star

35.9

15

0

0

35.9

9

0

0

35.9

8

Tori Pickett

Houston

37.7

16

0

0

37.7

10

0

0

37.7

9

Sharon White

Willpower

35.5

11-T

4

0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

10

Melissa Fox

Command Approval

38.2

17-T

4

0

42.2

14

0

0

42.2

11

Boyd Martin

Ringwood Murphy

35.5

11-T

8

0

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

12

Jackson Roberts

Sterling Account

38.2

17-T

8

0

46.2

16

0

0

46.2

13

Kerry Blackmer

Night Ruckous

44.1

19

8

0

52.1

18

0

0

52.1

14

Ingrid Johnston

Leaders Finale

34.6

9

4

0

38.6

11

20

0

58.6

15

Kim Severson

First Officer

32.7

8

8

0

40.7

13

20

0

60.7

16

Stephen Rogers

Rugby Road

31.8

5-T

0

0

31.8

4-T

60

0

91.8

17

Beth Peters

It's Happening

32.3

7

4

13

49.3

17

0

WD

WD

WD

Courtney Carson

Sunny Rosorian

35.0

10

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Kidd

Precious Ten

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

1

Boyd Martin

Andromeda

33.2

1-T

4

0

37.2

6

0

0

37.2

2

Katie Davis

Orange Pekoe

38.2

12-T

0

0

38.2

7-T

0

0

38.2

3

Leslie Mintz

Izabella

38.2

12-T

0

0

38.2

7-T

0

0

38.2

4

Allie Keresman

Mystic Dora

38.2

12-T

0

0

38.2

7-T

0

0

38.2

5

Devlin Murphy

Man of Power

36.4

8

4

1

41.4

12

0

0

41.4

6

Grace Fowler

Facsimile

34.1

4-T

0

0

34.1

1-T

0

10.4

44.5

7

Chelsea Eldridge

Elf

39.6

16

0

0

39.6

10

0

6

45.6

8

Jade Cooling

Thank You

34.1

4-T

0

0

34.1

1-T

20

0

54.1

9

Andrew Chippendale

Zignal

35.9

6-T

0

0

35.9

3-T

20

0

55.9

10

Wyn Maling

Stellar's Run

35.9

6-T

0

0

35.9

3-T

20

16.4

72.3

11

Sharon Ossi

Cappy

38.6

15

4

3

45.6

14

20

8.8

74.4

12

Brittany Schneider

Cousteau

33.6

3

8

16

57.6

15

20

0

77.6

13

Michelle Gargiulo

Adorion

36.8

9-T

0

4

40.8

11

60

E

E

E

Kara Clissold

Mischief Managed

36.8

9-T

4

2

42.8

13

80

E

E

E

Emily Youngblood

It's A Jazz Thing

33.2

1-T

999

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lori Leach

Dezperado

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Jennifer Czubak

King's Ransom

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

2

Danielle Ludovich

Tychonic

38.6

11

0

0

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

3

Dave Vos

Tangle Top

40.9

12

0

0

40.9

8

0

0

40.9

4

Pamela Blumberg

Kodak

38.2

9-T

4

0

42.2

10

0

0

42.2

5

Lindsay Nuttall

Taboo II

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

5

0

6

42.4

6

Brittany Rhodes

Dromore Boy

37.7

7-T

8

2

47.7

11

0

0

47.7

7

Leslie Fredrick

Arnold the Terminator

52.3

17

0

0

52.3

13

0

0

52.3

8

Erin Sylvester

Expresso

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

20

0

55.5

9

Gwen Kriskie

Barney

45.9

15

0

6

51.9

12

0

17.6

69.5

10

Jaclyn Buseck

Choo Choo McGoo

49.1

16

4

0

53.1

14

20

0

73.1

11

Thomas Cadier

Only To You

43.2

14

8

9

60.2

15

60

E

E

E

Anne Seline

Rebus

41.4

13

0

0

41.4

9

60

E

E

E

Julia Reynolds

Port O Call

38.2

9-T

0

0

38.2

6

60

E

E

E

Kathy Hall

Sullivan

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

2-T

60

E

E

E

Christine Wilson

Queen's Treasure

37.7

7-T

999

E

E

E

Piper Shepard

Parisian

35.9

5

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Beebee

Wolf

24.1

1

0

0

24.1

1

0

0

24.1

1

Phillip Dutton

Zack

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

Bonnie Mosser

Madame X

29.1

3

0

0

29.1

3

0

0

29.1

3

Katie Hasse

Olando

32.3

4-T

0

0

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

4

Kim Severson

Tiger Lily

34.1

8

0

0

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

5

Phillip Dutton

Zeizos

32.7

6

4

0

36.7

8

0

0

36.7

6

Tim Bourke

Little Morris

37.7

16

0

0

37.7

9

0

0

37.7

7

Jennifer Brannigan

Thalia

34.6

9

4

0

38.6

10

0

0

38.6

8

Brittany Yard

Me Lady Rose

36.4

10-T

4

0

40.4

11-T

0

0

40.4

9

Chelsea Eldridge

Marise

36.4

10-T

4

0

40.4

11-T

0

0

40.4

10

Dawn Beach

Sudden Eclipse

33.2

7

8

0

41.2

13

0

0

41.2

11

Elizabeth Stewart

Elusive

38.6

17

4

0

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

12

Sharon White

Wundermaske

36.8

14

8

0

44.8

16

0

0

44.8

13

Kelly Green

Straight Face

32.3

4-T

12

1

45.3

17

0

0

45.3

14

Boyd Martin

Star Burst

36.4

10-T

0

0

36.4

6-T

20

1.2

57.6

15

Shannon Crocker

Truck By Lightning

36.4

10-T

0

0

36.4

6-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Jonathon Sonkin

Fast Punch

37.3

15

4

0

41.3

14

0

MR

MR

MR

 

Junior Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Barber

Lord Ballyannigan

31.5

1-T

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Julia Witthoff

Phantom

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Gabby Dickerson

Hang Time

31.5

1-T

4

0

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

3

Hanna Krueger

Consider It Dunn

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

4

Kaitlyn Schmitt

Crayola

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

Michelle Bull

Hennessy

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

0

0.4

39.9

6

Rachel Wilks

Elin's Legacy

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

7

Audrey Francis

Nap for Sycamore

38.0

8

8

0

46.0

10

0

3.2

49.2

8

Kaylee Simmoneau

Soteil Rouge

48.0

13

0

8

56.0

11

0

0

56.0

9

Mikaela Kantorowski

Believe in Dreams

42.5

12

20

0

62.5

13

0

0

62.5

10

Charlie Campbell

Roosevelt

36.5

7

12

12

60.5

12

0

3.6

64.1

11

Libby Goldstein

Daddy's Hat Trick

40.5

10-T

4

0

44.5

9

20

0

64.5

12

Taylor Key

Worth the Wait

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

6

100

E

E

E

 

Junior Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Annie Yeager

Walk On The Moon

33.5

1-T

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Casey Jane Muller

Claremont

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

2-T

0

0

37.0

2

Carly Easton

Cooperstown Caliber

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

2-T

0

0

37.0

3

Steph Sapp

WHF Dublin

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

Kristin Neill

Sea Fog

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

5

May Keffer

Bronwyn

34.5

3

8

0

42.5

7-T

0

0

42.5

6

Calvin Ramsay

Landmark's Miss Liberty

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

7

Kendyl Tracy

Surefire's Almost A Fool

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

8

Kelsey Neely

Pharaoh

33.5

1-T

12

0

45.5

11

0

0

45.5

9

Catherine Cockrill

VT Keepin Cash

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

2-T

20

0

57.0

10

Kelli Fairbanks

Jazzy Zone

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

7-T

20

0

62.5

11

Madison DuPuis

Hop on Pop

44.5

12

8

0

52.5

12

40

15.2

107.7

12

Catie Pannil

Kokoa Kat

48.0

13

999

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Josh Barnacle

Jitter Bug

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Eduardo Coria

Jamieson

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

Ryan Wood

Ned Kelly

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

3

Lillian Heard

Ariel

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

4

Claudia Sarnoff

Catwalk

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

5

Joan Turner-Burden

Unbridled Deputy

34.0

5

4

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

6

Boyd Martin

Steady Eddie

36.0

6-T

4

0

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

7

Andrew McConnon

FYI

36.0

6-T

4

0

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

8

Margaux Lander

Ruckus

36.0

6-T

4

0

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

9

Fie Ottosen

Tip Toe

41.0

16-T

0

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

10

Michael Ziebarth

Ron Reagan

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

11

Anisa Tracy

Surefire's Twice A Star

38.0

12

8

0

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

12

Robin Wherry

Docs Peak

40.5

15

8

0

48.5

17-T

0

0

48.5

13

Cary Chavis

Lois Lane

41.0

16-T

8

0

49.0

19

0

0

49.0

14

Christine Ehlers

Six Pack Sam

38.5

13

4

0

42.5

12

20

0

62.5

15

Peri Tenenbaum

Chipotle

43.5

18

4

0

47.5

15-T

20

0

67.5

16

Tim Bourke

Luckaun Quality

33.5

4

8

0

41.5

11

20

14.4

75.9

17

Erin Finley

Seminary Ridge

36.5

10-T

8

3

47.5

15-T

60

E

E

E

Nicole Estep

Hands Down

44.5

19

4

0

48.5

17-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Stewart

Nocello

26.0

3

0

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

Linden Ryan

Belknap County

23.0

1

4

0

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

Jennifer Brannigan

Catchy Melody

24.0

2

4

0

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

3

Allison Smith

The Optimist

30.5

7-T

0

0

30.5

4-T

0

0

30.5

4

Natalie Wales

See Spot Run

30.5

7-T

0

0

30.5

4-T

0

0

30.5

5

Eduardo Coria

Anita

31.0

11-T

0

0

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

6

Fie Ottosen

Copenhagen

28.0

4-T

4

0

32.0

7-T

0

0

32.0

7

Sandy Felker

Coltrane II

30.5

7-T

4

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

8

Amanda Davis

What's In It For Me

37.5

21

0

0

37.5

12-T

0

0

37.5

9

Kristin Schmolze

BM Gotteulan

34.5

20

4

0

38.5

14

0

0

38.5

10

Michael Ziebarth

Millflight

38.0

22

4

0

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

11

Alexa Henry

Serra Valley Mr. Wizard

31.5

14

12

0

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

12

Mark Susol

Garland's Rose

32.5

16

12

0

44.5

17

0

0

44.5

13

Erin Sylvester

Jim's Irish Eyes

33.5

18

4

0

37.5

12-T

20

0

57.5

14

Yvonne Lucas

Clip Art

28.0

4-T

4

0

32.0

7-T

40

4.4

76.4

15

Katie Murphy

Grantley

31.0

11-T

4

0

35.0

10-T

60

0.8

95.8

16

Chris Hitchcock

Bucky

31.0

11-T

4

0

35.0

10-T

60

E

E

E

Christine Ehlers

Spark in the Dark

30.0

6

8

7

45.0

18

60

E

E

E

Hannah Whalen

Deacon Gray

33.0

17

16

26

75.0

19

0

WD

WD

WD

Pam Flail

Indy

32.0

15

999

E

E

E

Cammi Morgan

S.S.Dream Catcher

34.0

19

0

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Eads

Double River's Money Penny

30.5

7-T

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Margo Thomas

The Riddler

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

1

Diana Abernethy

Rahav

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

2

Emily Stube

Freddie

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

Janiine Babcock

Idle Secret

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

Amanda Zack

Petes Promise

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

Curran Simpson

D-Day Vant Plantanenhof

36.0

6-T

0

1

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

Brooks Lyon

Paulito

37.0

9

4

0

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

7

Sally Nunneley

Pellinore

42.5

16-T

0

0

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

8

Angela Pascuzzi

Brightside

41.5

14

0

2

43.5

10-T

0

0

43.5

9

Cindy Gilbert

Special Dark

36.5

8

4

3

43.5

10-T

0

0

43.5

10

Leah Groner

Smarter Than the Average Bear

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

11

Audra Spouse

Peter Panther

38.5

10

8

0

46.5

13-T

0

0

46.5

12

Kathleen Cannon

Four Aces

42.5

16-T

4

0

46.5

13-T

0

0

46.5

13

Sabine Desper

Koublet

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

20

0

51.0

14

Jesssica Patrick

Single Tree Dancing Dan

40.0

12

12

0

52.0

17

0

0

52.0

15

Benette Clinton

My Man Rugby

48.5

18

4

0

52.5

18

0

0

52.5

16

Karly Bilotta

Ellorree

42.0

15

4

1

47.0

15

0

8.4

55.4

17

Sarah Zimmer

Christopher Robin

39.5

11

4

4

47.5

16

100

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Crocker

Liberty River

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Leslie McGuire Favre

Remington

31.0

2

0

1

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

Mary Gustafson

Apple

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

3

Ivan Blumberg

Hastening Opal

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

4

Megan Pappler

Bold Cherokee Ruler

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

Shea Foley

Maiden Chance

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

6

Michele Sargent

Candy Apple

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

7

Emily Henderson

Sampson Denali

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

8

Genny Christianson

Tribute

37.5

13

0

0

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

9

Catherine Meyers

Fedex

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

10

Paula Siegel

Milestone

40.0

15-T

0

0

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

11

Jean Loonam

Augustus the Roman

32.5

4

4

0

36.5

8

0

3.6

40.1

12

Ellyn Willis

Sans Souci

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

6-T

0

5.2

40.7

13

Robyn Harter

Valentina

43.5

17-T

0

0

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

14

Angelique Miller

Blackfoot Cardinal

36.5

12

8

0

44.5

16

0

0

44.5

15

Hailey Edgemond

Jim Hurlock

46.5

19

0

0

46.5

17

0

0

46.5

16

Tom Gutierrez

Bud

40.0

15-T

12

0

52.0

19

0

TE

TE

TE

Kari Archambault

Knickerbocker II

35.5

10-T

4

0

39.5

13

0

TE

TE

TE

Emily Hayden

Red Will

43.5

17-T

4

0

47.5

18

20

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alexa Henry

Serra Valley Michael

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

1

Jennifer Brannigan

Indie

26.0

1

8

0

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

2

Karen O'Connor

Impressively Done

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

Lucie Hughes

Regal Dancer

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

Elizabeth Dyke

Indian Summer's Shamus

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

5

Cary Chavis

The Tin Man

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

6

Stephanie Davis

Tall Chai Latte

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

7

Eduardo Coria

Nicco

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

8

Oliver King

Bettina Star

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

9

Victoria Bendure

Irish Riddler

37.0

9

4

0

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

10

Christine Ehlers

Kent's Baron Von Strudel

38.0

14-T

4

0

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

11

Eduardo Coria

Zephyr

42.5

20

0

0

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

12

Annie Bishop

Scotch on the Rocks

43.0

21

0

0

43.0

15

0

0

43.0

13

Polly Capansky

Kizzy

40.0

18

0

5

45.0

16

0

0

45.0

14

Terry Adcock

Liam An Capell

39.0

16

8

0

47.0

17

0

0

47.0

15

Carol Danforth

Estralita

38.0

14-T

4

6

48.0

18

0

0.8

48.8

16

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ready For April

40.5

19

12

0

52.5

19

0

0

52.5

17

Sara Smallwood

Chance

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

20

0

54.5

18

Cathy Wieschhoff

Gointoseattle

37.5

10-T

12

6

55.5

20

0

0

55.5

19

Sarah Berhalter

Zoe

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

11

20

0

59.5

20

Juliet Graham

Royal Note

37.5

10-T

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lizzie Snow

Enzo

37.1

3-T

0

0

37.1

1

0

0

37.1

1

Grace Fulton

FMF's Zack-A-Rooni

37.6

5

0

0

37.6

2

0

0

37.6

2

Andrea Shaia

Oliver Twist

35.2

1

4

0

39.2

4

0

0

39.2

3

Dailee Fagnant

Stolen Goods

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

4

Sydney Ginn

WHF Harmony

38.6

7

4

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

5

Leah Fralin

Better 2B Blonde

50.5

18

0

0

50.5

16

0

0.8

51.3

6

Jacqueline Shaia

A Dun Deal

39.1

8

0

0

39.1

3

20

0

59.1

7

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

37.1

3-T

4

0

41.1

7

20

0

61.1

8

Capella Edwards

Minnie

41.4

10

0

2

43.4

10

20

0

63.4

9

Alexis Nelson

Total Eclipse

36.7

2

4

0

40.7

6

40

0

80.7

10

Morgan Fagnant

Runs with Scissors

45.7

15

16

0

61.7

17

20

0

81.7

11

Catherine Rogers

Tassowannee

48.6

17

0

0

48.6

15

40

0

88.6

12

Grace Carpenter

Cracker Boome

38.1

6

0

42

80.1

18

0

18.4

98.5

13

Hannah Gilhool

Mugsx

46.7

16

0

0

46.7

14

100

E

E

E

Emily Hyde

Best Case Scenario

44.3

12-T

0

0

44.3

11-T

120

E

E

E

Jackie Tauberman

Ruby Boy

44.3

12-T

0

0

44.3

11-T

60

E

E

E

Megan Resch

Catalina

43.3

11

0

0

43.3

9

100

E

E

E

Elizabeth Darr

Twice the spice

44.8

14

0

0

44.8

13

80

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Delaney

Marley's Maxamillion

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

Chris Hitchcock

Flash

32.9

4

0

0

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

2

Katie Hasse

Point of View

31.4

2-T

4

0

35.4

3

0

0

35.4

3

Olivia Loiacono

VF Beybe Etoile

38.1

10

0

0

38.1

5

0

0

38.1

4

Kaitlin Spurlock

West Wind

34.3

5

4

0

38.3

6

0

0

38.3

5

Lauren Kieffer

Landmark's Dam Gypsy

39.1

11

0

0

39.1

7

0

0

39.1

6

Ann Krueger

Ellison Bay

41.4

15-T

0

0

41.4

8-T

0

0

41.4

7

Carla Abramcheck

Swan's Legacy

41.4

15-T

0

0

41.4

8-T

0

0

41.4

8

Hannah Burnett

Pearl

43.3

17-T

0

0

43.3

10

0

0

43.3

9

Tawn Edwards

WHF Paco

36.7

7

8

0

44.7

11

0

0.8

45.5

10

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Kojo

37.6

8-T

8

0

45.6

12

0

0

45.6

11

Kai Bradley

Promise IMA Zipper

40.5

14

8

0

48.5

14

0

0

48.5

12

Leslie Gottesman

Handsome

37.6

8-T

8

5

50.6

15

0

0

50.6

13

Mary Schwentker

Warrior Poet

31.4

2-T

4

22

57.4

16

0

0

57.4

14

Hannah Kingsley

Thornando

35.7

6

0

0

35.7

4

20

2

57.7

15

Lisa Hannan

Whats On Tap

43.3

17-T

16

11

70.3

17

0

0

70.3

16

Ann Baumgardner

Detailed In Diamonds

39.5

12

4

4

47.5

13

20

R

R

R

Jacqueline Janes

Piaggio Fly

40.0

13

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Milam

Mabline

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Smartie Pants

32.9

2-T

0

0

32.9

2-T

0

0

32.9

2

Katie Willis

Logan

32.9

2-T

0

0

32.9

2-T

0

0

32.9

3

Melissa Smith

Smarty

32.9

2-T

0

0

32.9

2-T

0

0

32.9

4

Olivia Loiacono

RA All The Gifts

34.3

5-T

0

0

34.3

5-T

0

0

34.3

5

Lauren Kieffer

Landmark's Legendary Affaire

34.3

5-T

0

0

34.3

5-T

0

0

34.3

6

Amanda Tamminga

CJ

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

7

Anne Schmid-Salisbury

The Sneak Attack

37.6

11

4

0

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

8

Mary Macklin

S.S. Buckshot

41.9

14

0

0

41.9

12

0

0

41.9

9

Katie Davis

March On

39.1

13

4

0

43.1

13

0

0

43.1

10

Jonathon Sonkin

Jack-a-Dandy

37.1

10

8

0

45.1

14

0

0

45.1

11

Joan Plotkin

Truman IX

46.2

16

0

0

46.2

15

0

0

46.2

12

Rebecca Gershowitz

Hudson

43.3

15

4

0

47.3

16

0

0

47.3

13

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Monte Carlo

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

8

20

0

55.2

14

Lori Clement

First Cup Of The Morning

36.7

9

0

0

36.7

9

0

24

60.7

15

Meghan Warman

Lot Put In

38.6

12

0

0

38.6

10

20

6.8

65.4

16