Cosequin Stuart Horse Trials
Victor, NY (Area I)
July 16 - 19, 2009

 

CIC2*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Hannah Sue Burnett

St. Barths

45.6

1

0

4.8

50.4

1

4

0

54.4

1

15

Bonnie Mosser

Merloch

48.6

3

0

10.0

58.6

2

0

0

58.6

2

2

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

46.9

2

0

22.8

69.7

6

0

0

69.7

3

3

Dornin North

Jimminy Cricket VI

54.7

5

0

12.8

67.5

4

4

0

71.5

4

14

Holly Payne

Madeline

63.3

12

0

6.0

69.3

5

4

0

73.3

5

12

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

62.5

11

0

15.6

78.1

7

0

0

78.1

6

11

Dornin North

Lion Display

55.3

6

0

10.4

65.7

3

16

0

81.7

7

5

Siobhain O'Connor

Mizar

65.8

14

20

15.6

101.4

8

20

0

121.4

8

80

Ariel Grald

Practically Perfect

58.9

7

40

22.0

120.9

9

8

0

128.9

9

10

Karen O'Connor

Rocket VI

51.4

4

20

63.2

134.6

10

24

0

158.6

10

18

Karen O'Connor

That's Smart

60.8

8

60

R

R

6

Peter Atkins

Figjam

61.7

10

20

R

R

8

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

63.9

13

60

R

R

16

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man (Benny)

61.4

9

0

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

74

Sinead Halpin

Manior de Carneville

31.7

3

0

7.2

38.9

2

0

0

38.9

1

86

Mara Dean

High Patriot

28.3

1

0

13.2

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

2

81

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

34.8

7

0

6.8

41.6

4

0

0

41.6

3

79

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

33.5

5

0

0.0

33.5

1

12

0

45.5

4

4

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

37.6

11T

0

10.4

48.0

7

0

0

48.0

5

20

William Coleman III

Bartley Mill

34.5

6

0

18.4

52.9

11

0

0

52.9

6

85

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

35.2

8

0

13.2

48.4

8

8

0

56.4

7

83

Cathy Wieschhoff

Viatar

32.8

4

0

19.6

52.4

10

4

0

56.4

8

87

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets To the Wind

30.0

2

0

13.6

43.6

5

16

2

61.6

9

82

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

36.2

9

0

14.0

50.2

9

12

0

62.2

10

72

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

39.0

14

0

26.4

65.4

12

4

0

69.4

11

73

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

38.3

13

20

10.4

68.7

13

4

0

72.7

12

75

Susan Bourassa

The Game Plan

37.6

11T

0

9.6

47.2

6

28

0

75.2

13

77

Tatiana Herrero Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

37.2

10

E

E

E

76

Annie Chatel

Ain't Misbehavin'

43.8

15

0

MR

MR

70

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

51.0

16

0

30.4

81.4

14

12

RF

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

107

Mara Dean

Tukan Tango

28.8

1

0

2.8

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

114

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

32.5

3T

0

0.8

33.3

4

0

0

33.3

2

104

Matthew Flynn

Weatherly

33.3

6T

0

0.0

33.3

3

4

0

37.3

3

204

Julia Steinberg

The King's Spirit

40.0

14

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

4

117

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

37.9

10

0

2.4

40.3

8

0

0

40.3

5

102

Jamie French

Speak of the Devil

32.5

3T

0

0.4

32.9

2

8

0

40.9

6

109

Sinead Halpin

Westwinds El Dorado

34.6

8

0

4.8

39.4

6

4

0

43.4

7

100

Dick Bayly

Lauderdale

32.9

5

0

3.6

36.5

5

8

0

44.5

8

113

Gillian King

Choo Choo McGoo

39.6

13

0

1.6

41.2

10

4

0

45.2

9

19

Susie Beale

Isabella II

39.2

12

0

8.8

48.0

12

0

0

48.0

10

118

Jessica Frankfurt

Carlingford Merlot

33.3

6T

0

19.2

52.5

13

0

0

52.5

11

103

Kerry Bosman

Mango Bay

42.9

16

0

2.4

45.3

11

8

0

53.3

12

119

Kelly Sult

Montgomery

47.1

18

0

12.4

59.5

14

8

0

67.5

13

101

Michelle Chester

Yoscha Bosche (Boesche)

38.8

11

20

16.8

75.6

15

0

0

75.6

14

116

Alexis Brown

Hayden GS

43.8

17

20

20.0

83.8

16

12

0

95.8

15

110

Andrea Manley

Shadais China Moon

37.1

9

0

3.2

40.3

9

16

E

115

Sarah Kuhn

Lightning Attack

31.7

2

80

R

R

112

J. Peter Anderson

K Squared Comet

40.4

15

60

28.0

128.4

17

W

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

132

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Wizekrack

24.6

1

0

5.6

30.2

1

0

0

30.2

1

129

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

25.0

2

0

6.4

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

2

126

Peter Atkins

Land's End

34.6

8

0

7.2

41.8

8

0

0

41.8

3

143

William Coleman III

Drummer's Call

31.3

5

0

8.4

39.7

7

4

0

43.7

4

71

Shanon Baker

Cordonelli

37.1

9T

0

0.8

37.9

4

8

0

45.9

5

139

Dick Bayly

Sifton

33.3

7

0

5.6

38.9

6

12

0

50.9

6

142

Douglas Payne

Running Order

30.4

4

20

9.2

59.6

10

0

0

59.6

7

130

Alexis Brown

Dibellus

37.9

11

0

0.4

38.3

5

20

4

62.3

8

145

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

46.7

19

20

10.0

76.7

12

12

0

88.7

9

146

Katherine Hartley

Shining Star

42.1

16T

0

27.2

69.3

11

20

0

89.3

10

125

Ashley Neuhof

Top Gun Princess

38.3

12

20

28.0

86.3

13

16

0

102.3

11

84

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

40.0

14

E

E

E

135

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

30.0

3

60

R

R

128

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

37.1

9T

60

R

R

137

Jordan Litter

Dolce & Gabbana

38.8

13

20

R

R

127

Douglas Payne

Getalong Maggie

40.8

15

60

R

R

131

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

31.7

6

0

3.2

34.9

3

0

RF

134

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

44.6

18

0

6.4

51.0

9

0

RF

136

Kevin Roche

Baker

42.1

16T

0

RF

RF

141

Susan Robshaw

Cullintra Delight

47.1

20

60

RF

RF

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

206

Carol Kozlowski

Fuzzie's Hero

29.0

2

0

0.0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

213

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

30.5

4

0

0.0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

225

William Coleman III

Valencia VDL

32.6

6

0

0.0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

200

Alexis Brown

Zauberruf

29.5

3

0

0.0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

4

212

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

35.3

10

0

0.0

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

5

230

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

34.2

8

0

0.0

34.2

5

4

0

38.2

6

203

Douglas Payne

Crown Talisman

34.7

9

0

0.0

34.7

6

4

0

38.7

7

133

Alexis Brown

Amendment 15

28.4

1

20

0.0

48.4

8

4

0

52.4

8

223

Megan Correia-Bittner

Kelly Carolina

51.1

13

0

1.2

52.3

9

4

0

56.3

9

202

William Ward

Just Talk'n

31.6

5

80

21.6

133.2

10

12

0

145.2

10

215

Dana Carlin

Heron Hill's Wildflower

33.7

7

E

E

E

201

Cathy Wieschhoff

Forli's Match

39.0

11

0

RF

RF

209

Cathy Wieschhoff

The Optimist

43.2

12

W

W

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

208

Clare Bernard

Tamlin

21.0

1

0

0.0

21.0

1

4

0

25.0

1

207

Marilyn Payne

Safe Harbor

23.7

2

0

0.0

23.7

2

0

3

26.7

2

138

Jessica Blum

Castle Rock

25.3

3

0

0.0

25.3

3

4

0

29.3

3

221

Lacey Ogden

Dear Abby

33.7

5

0

0.0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

229

Laura VanderVliet

Quick Jack

35.8

7

0

0.0

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

5

217

Douglas Payne

Charm

38.4

9T

0

0.0

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

6

222

Michelle Realmuto

Kangaroo

38.4

9T

0

0.0

38.4

11

0

0

38.4

7

227

William Coleman III

Obos O'Reilly

34.7

6

0

0.0

34.7

6

4

0

38.7

8

228

Jeanie Clarke

Must Be GS

39.5

13

0

0.0

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

219

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O' Honey

36.8

8

0

0.0

36.8

8

4

0

40.8

10

226

Megan Correia-Bittner

He's A Rock Star

38.4

9T

0

0.0

38.4

9

4

0

42.4

11

216

Kami Wolk

Hurricane Bay

39.0

12

0

0.0

39.0

12

8

0

47.0

12

214

Alexis Brown

Hydrangia

43.7

15

0

0.0

43.7

14

4

0

47.7

13

220

Ashley Ackroyd-Kelly

Dr. Jekyl

49.0

17

0

0.0

49.0

16

4

0

53.0

14

232

Rebekah Calder

Grazie

46.3

16

0

0.0

46.3

15

8

0

54.3

15

224

Laura Vello

C'est La Vie

40.0

14

60

8.8

108.8

17

8

5

121.8

16

211

Betsy Keller

Chaleureuse

29.0

4

0

0.0

29.0

4

8

E

 

Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

218

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

265

Stephanie Castonguay

Tyne Be Merry

31.1

3

0

0.0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

262

Brad Turley

Ratzi

31.6

4

0

1.6

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

3

260

Meaghan Monroe

Solar Kiss (CAN)

37.9

9

0

0.0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

267

Emily Morelli

Mango

36.3

8

0

0.0

36.3

5

8

0

44.3

5

263

Heidi Stuart Vahue

Triton

30.5

2

0

10.0

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

6

273

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor the VII

45.3

14

0

0.0

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

7

261

Sarah Noble

Man About Town

33.7

5T

0

0.0

33.7

4

12

0

45.7

8

264

Caroline Merison

Jupiter Coyote

45.8

15

0

0.0

45.8

10

4

0

49.8

9

276

Alexandra Sebastiani

Clararanda

41.6

12

0

4.4

46.0

11

4

0

50.0

10

272

Barbara Hyams

Honey Locust Rembrandt

35.8

7

20

1.6

57.4

12

0

0

57.4

11

269

Vivienne Vergo

The Coppersmith

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

7

12

E

271

Stephanie Roberts

GonnaGetMarried

33.7

5T

E

E

E

266

Troy Wing

Coax Kid

39.5

11

E

E

E

270

Laura Bruckman

A Midsummer's Eve

42.1

13

60

R

R

 

Jr. Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

252

Gillian King

Funshine Bear

27.9

1T

0

0.0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

243

Retsy Holliday

Balladeer Flight

31.6

4

0

0.0

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

2

250

Haley Bowman

Black Swan

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

3

244

Mackenzie Williams

Bob-Dew

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

4

240

Jessie Evans

Twizzler II

34.7

7

0

0.0

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

5

245

Caitlin Wischermann

A Scooter

36.3

8

0

0.0

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

6

239

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

27.9

1T

0

0.0

27.9

2

12

0

39.9

7

246

Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison

Alaska II

32.6

5

0

0.0

32.6

5

8

0

40.6

8

251

Claire Cummings

Hershey

37.4

9T

0

0.0

37.4

9

4

0

41.4

9

241

Emily Seaver

Bully for Billy

38.4

11T

0

0.0

38.4

10

12

0

50.4

10

356

Alexis Rappaport

Special Device

49.5

15

0

0.0

49.5

11

4

0

53.5

11

238

Jenna Miller

Killian V

44.7

14

20

3.2

67.9

12

0

0

67.9

12

235

Tori Anderson

Frivolous

38.4

11T

40

9.6

88.0

13

8

0

96.0

13

370

Carrie Weschler

April Eclipse

40.0

13

E

E

E

237

Alexandra Bailey

Going For The Gold

37.4

9T

0

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

329

Douglas Payne

Rosentraum

23.2

1T

0

0.0

23.2

2

0

0

23.2

1

342

Matthew Flynn

Breakthrough

23.2

1T

0

0.0

23.2

1

4

0

27.2

2

210

Douglas Payne

Armand

28.4

3

0

0.0

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

3

340

Lisa Reed

Ahhfuhgeddabouit

33.7

6

0

0.0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

4

345

Marcia Kulak

Spider

35.3

9T

0

0.0

35.3

9

0

0

35.3

5

343

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Uprising

35.8

11

0

0.0

35.8

11

0

0

35.8

6

336

Siobhain O'Connor

Good Togo

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

4

8

0

37.5

7

325

Anne Eilinger

Black Points Ms. Maisie

38.4

14

0

0.0

38.4

13

0

0

38.4

8

344

Laura Vello

Kaiko Jana

35.3

9T

0

0.0

35.3

10

4

0

39.3

9

333

Kristin Bement

Virtual Jet

42.1

17T

0

0.0

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

10

341

William Ward

Wauwinet

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

5

12

0

45.2

11

339

Olivia Lapham

Take a Chance

37.4

12

0

0.0

37.4

12

8

0

45.4

12

334

Anne Eilinger

El Nino

34.2

7

0

0.0

34.2

7

12

0

46.2

13

332

Elizabeth Charpentier

My Fair Lady Lucy

43.7

19

0

0.0

43.7

16

4

0

47.7

14

13

Julia Steinberg

McLovin

34.7

8

0

0.0

34.7

8

16

0

50.7

15

331

Nancy Reale

Brunello

42.1

17T

0

0.0

42.1

15

12

0

54.1

16

326

Abigail Johnson

FE Top Dollar

39.0

15

20

0.0

59.0

17

8

0

67.0

17

338

Lindsay Foxluger

Top Gun

46.3

20

20

0.8

67.1

19

8

0

75.1

18

327

Megan Correia-Bittner

Dark Star

47.9

21

40

4.0

91.9

20

12

0

103.9

19

328

Sinead Halpin

Sir Bally Patrick Ricardo

37.9

13

0

R

R

335

Susan Robshaw

Pictou

41.1

16

20

0.0

61.1

18

W

 

Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

377

Lesley Collins

Springcroft Tiamaria

24.7

1

0

0.0

24.7

1

4

0

28.7

1

380

Karen Kelley

Kildalton Red

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2

379

Gina Marie Teresi

Totally Truman

31.6

4

0

0.0

31.6

3

8

0

39.6

3

386

Catherine Lloyd

Asec

37.4

7T

0

0.0

37.4

5

4

0

41.4

4

358

Pamela Tooker

Celtic Rose

29.5

2T

0

0.0

29.5

2

12

0

41.5

5

357

Marie Vitullo

Fashion Cents

42.6

15

0

0.0

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

6

259

Elizabeth Lee

Pressed For Time

41.1

14

0

0.0

41.1

9

4

0

45.1

7

313

Ashley Donayre

High Stakes

38.4

9T

0

0.0

38.4

7

8

0

46.4

8

385

Deborah Burger

In the Nick of Time

44.2

16

0

0.0

44.2

11

4

0

48.2

9

376

Glenn Epstein

Starman

37.4

7T

0

0.0

37.4

6

12

0

49.4

10

384

Kristen Booty

City Slicker II

38.4

9T

0

0.0

38.4

8

16

0

54.4

11

381

Catherine Lloyd

Smooth Fascination

40.5

13

20

1.6

62.1

13

12

3

77.1

12

382

Laurence Ross

Steel Commander

38.4

9T

20

0.0

58.4

12

8

E

255

Megan Dandrea

The Sorcerer's Apprentice

29.5

2T

E

E

E

387

Linda Walnes

Casual Friday

36.3

6

E

E

E

378

Sarah Fischetto

Hannah Banana

39.0

12

40

R

R

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

310

Marcia Kulak

Malinga

29.0

2

0

0.0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

337

Douglas Payne

Shining North Star

25.8

1

0

0.0

25.8

1

4

0

29.8

2

316

Catherine Lloyd

Miss Miggins

38.4

6T

0

0.0

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

3

306

Jill Gordon

Fruition's First

41.1

10

0

0.0

41.1

5

0

0

41.1

4

309

Sharon Presutti

Timber

38.4

6T

0

0.0

38.4

3

8

0

46.4

5

274

Hilary Maddaus

Heaven Scent

42.1

11

0

0.0

42.1

6

8

0

50.1

6

303

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Long Family Calling

33.7

4T

20

0.0

53.7

7

0

0

53.7

7

307

Diane Carroll-Yacoby

Zimmerman

33.7

4T

20

0.0

53.7

8

4

0

57.7

8

312

Jennifer Flannery

Abel

39.0

8T

20

0.0

59.0

9

4

0

63.0

9

315

Jennifer Armbrecht

Little Blue Spruce

32.6

3

20

6.8

59.4

10

8

0

67.4

10

308

Chacea Sundman

Lucky Shine

44.7

12

20

23.2

87.9

11

4

5

96.9

11

305

Brit Kvinlaug

Margarita III

39.0

8T

E

E

E

300

Martha Wadsworth

Jiva's Colony

E

E

E

 

Jr. Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

369

Kate Aldrich

True Blue

21.0

1

0

0.0

21.0

1

0

0

21.0

1

248

Hannah Zollweg

Here Comes The Judge

28.4

3T

0

0.0

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

257

Abby Rolston

Tank

30.5

5

0

0.0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

371

Jillian Enos

Amadeo

33.7

6T

0

0.0

33.7

4

4

0

37.7

4

365

Drew Keller

Detailed Just Right

35.3

8

0

0.0

35.3

5

4

0

39.3

5

366

Ashley Bruder

Dunraven

40.0

12

0

0.0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

362

Angela Huber

The Truant

42.1

15

0

0.0

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

7

373

Victoria Miller

Abercrombie

43.2

16

0

0.0

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

8

390

Paige Levandowski

Hickory

43.7

17T

0

0.0

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

9

391

Morgan McCue

A Ticket To Ride II

35.8

9

0

0.0

35.8

6

8

0

43.8

10

372

Meg Weigel

Jonqierre

40.5

13T

0

0.0

40.5

10

4

0

44.5

11

359

Lexi Merison

Coppertone III

45.3

20

0

0.0

45.3

14

0

0

45.3

12

368

Stephanie Friece

Zander

39.0

11

0

0.0

39.0

7

8

0

47.0

13

236

Sarah Epstein

Greengairs Lad

28.4

3T

20

0.0

48.4

16

0

0

48.4

14

367

Charlotte Kasmin

The Little Rascal

49.5

25

0

0.4

49.9

18

0

0

49.9

15

361

Claire Mulligan

Poco Robin Tradition

49.0

24

0

0.0

49.0

17

4

0

53.0

16

249

Sarah Epstein

Insync

33.7

6T

20

0.0

53.7

19

0

0

53.7

17

392

Emily Sixbey

I Think I Can

37.4

10

20

0.0

57.4

20

0

0

57.4

18

355

Jane Enos

Rio de Janeiro

44.2

19

0

14.4

58.6

21

0

0

58.6

19

258

Charlotte Border

Lunar Eclipse

45.8

21

0

1.6

47.4

15

12

0

59.4

20

364

Maggie Lloyd

Tumnus

52.6

26

0

10.0

62.6

22

4

0

66.6

21

383

Caitlin Holden

Impressive Stuff

26.3

2

40

0.4

66.7

23

20

0

86.7

22

363

Meghan Opp

Brio

46.8

22

20

53.6

120.4

25

4

0

124.4

23

375

Hannah Raymond

Jewels Of The Trade

40.5

13T

0

0.0

40.5

9

8

E

374

Haylee Sauberan

Punk Rock

47.4

23

60

0.0

107.4

24

0

R

360

Sarah Erbes

Crown Derby

43.7

17T

0

RF

RF