Cosequin Stuart Horse Trials
Victor, NY (Area I)
July 15 - 18, 2010

CIC2*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

25

Leslie Law

Pembridge Swingtime

GBR

46.1

1

0

4.0

50.1

2

0

0

50.1

1

9

Phillip Dutton

Syd Kent

USA

50.6

4

0

0.0

50.6

3

4

0

54.6

2

7

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

CAN

54.5

8T

0

2.4

56.9

4

0

0

56.9

3

11

Jennifer Brannigan

Cambalda

USA

47.2

2

0

2.8

50.0

1

8

0

58.0

4

16

Douglas Payne

Running Order

USA

56.7

12

0

5.6

62.3

6

0

0

62.3

5

27

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

USA

54.5

8T

0

8.0

62.5

7

0

0

62.5

6

10

Holly Payne

Madeline

USA

60.8

14

0

3.6

64.4

8

0

0

64.4

7

1

Michele Kuchta

Calle

USA

54.5

8T

0

10.0

64.5

9

4

0

68.5

8

4

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

USA

53.1

7

0

15.2

68.3

10

4

0

72.3

9

6

Leslie Law

Rehy Lux

GBR

59.4

13

0

12.0

71.4

11

4

0

75.4

10

28

Skyeler Icke

Tika

USA

50.8

5

20

22.8

93.6

14

0

0

93.6

11

12

Mia Petersen

Irish Envy

USA

67.2

18

0

16.4

83.6

12

12

0

95.6

12

15

William Coleman

All The Buzz

USA

51.1

6

20

29.6

100.7

15

4

0

104.7

13

18

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

USA

64.2

15

20

17.6

101.8

16

4

0

105.8

14

22

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

USA

65.3

17

0

27.6

92.9

13

16

0

108.9

15

29

Molly Rosin

Havarah's Charly

USA

47.5

3

40

27.2

114.7

17

0

0

114.7

16

8

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

USA

64.4

16

20

31.6

116.0

18

0

1

117.0

17

20

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

USA

72.5

19

20

31.2

123.7

19

8

0

131.7

18

19

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

USA

56.4

11

0

0.8

57.2

5

0

RF

13

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

USA

X

X

X

14

Colin Fraser

Griffin X

USA

X

X

X

 

CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

73

Douglas Payne

Crown Talisman

USA

50.6

6

0

2.4

53.0

4

0

0

53.0

1

75

Terri Impson

Windswept

USA

48.8

3

0

5.6

54.4

5

0

0

54.4

2

67

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

USA

53.7

10

0

3.6

57.3

6

0

0

57.3

3

51

Marcia Kulak

Malinga

USA

42.8

1

0

6.8

49.6

1

8

0

57.6

4

76

Skyeler Icke

Argento

USA

49.4

5

0

1.6

51.0

2

8

0

59.0

5

55

Emily Van Gemeren

Berkley II

USA

63.1

17

0

0.0

63.1

10

0

0

63.1

6

70

Kate Aldrich

Woodrow III

USA

49.1

4

0

11.2

60.3

8

4

0

64.3

7

65

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Wizekrack

USA

57.2

13

0

9.6

66.8

12

0

0

66.8

8

57

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

USA

59.1

14

0

0.4

59.5

7

8

0

67.5

9

68

Madison Foote

Oberon D'Orange

USA

65.9

20

0

6.0

71.9

14

0

0

71.9

10

62

Marcia Kulak

Eclipse

USA

52.8

8

0

7.6

60.4

9

12

0

72.4

11

61

Kimmy Cecere

Acrostic

USA

61.9

16

0

2.0

63.9

11

12

0

75.9

12

74

Terri Impson

Black Hawk

USA

56.9

11T

0

12.4

69.3

13

8

0

77.3

13

66

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

USA

46.6

2

20

14.0

80.6

17

8

0

88.6

14

54

Erin Risso

Beacon

USA

65.6

19

0

8.4

74.0

16

16

0

90.0

15

71

James Daniel Conner III

Carter's Bridge

USA

60.6

15

20

14.4

95.0

18

8

0

103.0

16

50

Rick Caldwell

Olmsted

USA

56.9

11T

0

15.2

72.1

15

0

E

59

Dorothy van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

USA

64.1

18

E

E

E

77

Laura VanderVliet

Quick Jack

USA

66.6

21

40

R

R

52

Lacey Ogden

Dear Abby

USA

66.9

22

40

R

R

53

Caitlin Calder

Joliyat

USA

53.1

9

0

RF

RF

63

Darrah Alexander

South Park

USA

52.5

7

0

0.0

52.5

3

W

56

Madison Foote

Clip Clop

USA

X

X

X

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

119

Leslie Law

Leader des Bieffes

33.8

3

0

5.6

39.4

2

4

0

43.4

1

21

Jennifer Brannigan

Walkabout

39.0

8T

0

1.6

40.6

3

4

0

44.6

2

120

Jennifer Brannigan

Catch A Star

36.2

5

0

2.8

39.0

1

8

0

47.0

3

112

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

37.2

6

0

8.4

45.6

5

4

0

49.6

4

117

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

39.7

10

0

8.4

48.1

6

4

0

52.1

5

100

Mara Dean

Fun Maker

45.5

16

0

8.4

53.9

7

0

0

53.9

6

110

Michele Kuchta

Balmoral Tim Tram

31.7

2

0

13.2

44.9

4

12

0

56.9

7

121

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

43.8

14

0

14.4

58.2

9

0

0

58.2

8

102

Caitlin Romeo

Spirit Of The Outback

35.9

4

0

22.8

58.7

11

0

0

58.7

9

2

William Coleman

Ringwood Mircrest

38.6

7

0

22.4

61.0

13

0

0

61.0

10

118

Amy Borun

Santa's Playboy

42.1

12

0

17.2

59.3

12

8

0

67.3

11

116

Jamie Price

Poker Run

44.8

15

0

10.4

55.2

8

16

0

71.2

12

105

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

41.0

11

0

17.2

58.2

10

16

0

74.2

13

106

Rebekah Calder

The Game Plan

43.1

13

0

24.4

67.5

14

12

0

79.5

14

114

Annie Chatel

Ain't Misbehavin'

45.9

17

0

23.6

69.5

15

16

0

85.5

15

107

Michelle Weeks

Hail Caesar

50.0

18

0

R

R

115

Mara Dean

High Patriot

28.6

1

W

W

122

Leslie Law

Isidor

39.0

8T

W

W

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

177

Lisa Barry

F.I.S. Prince Charming

31.7

1

0

1.6

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

111

Matthew Flynn

Weatherly

35.2

6T

0

0.0

35.2

2

4

0

39.2

2

179

Jamie Price

Overdraft

33.5

3

0

4.4

37.9

3

4

0

41.9

3

184

Conor Rollins

Merloch

35.2

6T

0

8.0

43.2

6

0

0

43.2

4

183

Halle Dillon

Naval Parade

45.2

19

0

0.0

45.2

7

0

0

45.2

5

181

Halle Dillon

Colin

42.2

14T

0

3.2

45.4

8

0

0

45.4

6

133

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

33.9

4

0

5.6

39.5

4

8

0

47.5

7

135

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

33.0

2

0

14.8

47.8

9

0

0

47.8

8

138

Bridgette Kuchta

Orion XII

47.8

22

0

2.8

50.6

11

0

0

50.6

9

144

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

34.8

5

0

14.0

48.8

10

4

0

52.8

10

130

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

41.7

13

0

11.2

52.9

12

0

0

52.9

11

142

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

47.4

20T

0

10.8

58.2

16

0

0

58.2

12

178

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

41.3

12

0

13.2

54.5

15

4

0

58.5

13

148

Kathryn Reed

Parker

42.2

14T

0

11.2

53.4

13

8

0

61.4

14

134

Katie Murphy

First Glance

43.5

16

0

10.0

53.5

14

8

0

61.5

15

64

William Coleman

Obos O'Reilly

50.0

23

0

13.6

63.6

17

4

0

67.6

16

171

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

35.7

8

20

25.6

81.3

18

0

0

81.3

17

180

Emma Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

43.9

17T

20

19.2

83.1

19

0

0

83.1

18

136

Hallie Coon

Namaste'

39.6

11

0

MR

MR

139

Kami Wolk

Hurricane Bay

43.9

17T

60

R

R

182

Kerri Short

Zoe

47.4

20T

20

R

R

146

Dick Bayly

Sifton

37.8

10

0

RF

RF

132

Douglas Payne

Lord Baltimore

37.0

9

0

5.2

42.2

5

W

149

Ashley Bradford

Dr. Jekyl

52.6

24

W

W

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

152

Phillip Dutton

Why Not

28.7

3

0

0.0

28.7

2

0

0

28.7

1

113

Gillian King

Isabella II

24.8

1

0

0.0

24.8

1

4

0

28.8

2

167

Phillip Dutton

Ularinka

31.3

6

0

0.0

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

3

174

Carol Kozlowski

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

32.2

7T

0

2.4

34.6

5

0

0

34.6

4

170

Douglas Payne

Fernhill Frolic

29.6

4

0

6.8

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

5

172

Ashley Adams

Vintage Trial

32.2

7T

0

5.6

37.8

7

0

0

37.8

6

159

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

34.4

10T

0

0.0

34.4

4

4

0

38.4

7

158

Phillip Dutton

Alcatraz

30.4

5

0

9.6

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

8

157

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

34.4

10T

0

7.2

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

9

101

William Coleman

Vancover

32.2

7T

0

12.0

44.2

10

0

0

44.2

10

173

Kelly Sult

Montgomery

45.2

20

0

0.0

45.2

11

0

0

45.2

11

162

Douglas Payne

Shining North Star

43.9

18T

0

3.6

47.5

12

0

0

47.5

12

58

Alexandra Pingree

Toy Master

42.2

15

0

6.0

48.2

13

0

0

48.2

13

176

Emma Kramkowski

Tuco Territory

43.0

16T

0

7.6

50.6

14

4

0

54.6

14

175

Blair King

Kingsman

36.5

13

0

16.0

52.5

15

8

0

60.5

15

163

Peter Barry

Unaromia

26.5

2

20

16.0

62.5

16

0

0

62.5

16

161

Matthew Flynn

Breakthrough

43.9

18T

0

18.8

62.7

17

0

0

62.7

17

78

William Coleman

Westwinds El Dorado

50.4

23

0

13.2

63.6

18

0

0

63.6

18

165

Robin Edwards

Pro Prospect

47.8

21

0

18.8

66.6

20

4

0

70.6

19

153

Melissa Miller

High Finance

35.7

12

20

8.8

64.5

19

8

0

72.5

20

155

Jennifer Lyford

Grey Expectations

41.3

14

20

13.6

74.9

21

0

0

74.9

21

164

Michelle Weeks

Dusty Dazing

50.0

22

40

39.2

129.2

22

12

0

141.2

22

166

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

43.0

16T

60

R

R

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

201

Marcia Kulak

Black Swan

34.6

1

0

0.0

34.6

1

0

0

34.6

1

284

William Coleman

War End

35.5

2

0

0.0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

215

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O' Honey

37.7

3

0

0.0

37.7

3

0

0

37.7

3

205

Barbara Allen

Equinox

40.9

7T

0

0.0

40.9

7

0

0

40.9

4

269

Laura Vello

Fanciful Miss

40.9

7T

0

0.0

40.9

8

0

0

40.9

5

278

Collin Reynolds

Midas

38.2

4

0

0.0

38.2

4

4

0

42.2

6

277

Darren Chiacchia

Amendment 15

38.6

5

0

0.0

38.6

5

4

0

42.6

7

204

Matthew Flynn

Cheval Z

40.5

6

0

0.0

40.5

6

4

0

44.5

8

209

Kevin Roche

Baker

45.5

21T

0

0.0

45.5

19

0

0

45.5

9

200

Dick Bayly

Jackie Oh

41.8

11

0

0.0

41.8

11

4

0

45.8

10

220

Stacy Taylor

Tower Hills Darby Dun

42.3

12

0

0.0

42.3

12

4

0

46.3

11

206

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

43.2

13

0

0.0

43.2

13

4

0

47.2

12

213

Betsy Keller

Chaleureuse

43.6

14T

0

0.0

43.6

15

4

0

47.6

13

221

Kevin Roche

Man About Town

44.6

19T

0

0.0

44.6

17

4

0

48.6

14

137

Lee Lee Jones

Model Cadet

45.5

21T

0

0.0

45.5

18

4

0

49.5

15

275

Jennifer Brannigan

Sara

43.6

14T

0

0.0

43.6

14

8

0

51.6

16

219

Barbara Allen

My Main Man

41.4

9T

0

0.0

41.4

9

8

4

53.4

17

218

Caroline Pingree

Crystal Clear

41.4

9T

0

0.0

41.4

10

12

0

53.4

18

208

Rebekah Calder

Punctuate

44.6

19T

20

0.4

65.0

20

8

0

73.0

19

202

Anne Eilinger

Black Points Ms. Maisie

50.0

23

20

8.4

78.4

21

0

0

78.4

20

212

Blair Nicol

Top Gun

44.1

17T

60

1.6

105.7

22

12

0

117.7

21

216

Anne Seline

Rebus

44.1

17T

0

0.0

44.1

16

0

RF

145

Michelle Realmuto

Kangaroo

43.6

14T

W

W

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

285

Daniel Warrington

Classico Z

35.5

3T

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

1

286

Darren Chiacchia

Zauberruf

34.6

1

0

0.0

34.6

1

4

0

38.6

2

237

Laura Vello

Kaiko Jana

35.5

3T

0

0.0

35.5

2

4

0

39.5

3

283

Jennifer Czubak

King's Ransom

39.6

9

0

0.0

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

4

238

Katie Hasse

Olando

36.4

5T

0

0.0

36.4

4

4

0

40.4

5

203

Corinne Ashton

Bubblesphere

36.4

5T

0

0.0

36.4

5

4

0

40.4

6

282

Jennifer Brannigan

Thalia

36.8

7

0

0.0

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

7

150

Bonnie Mosser

Catch Me

40.9

12T

0

0.0

40.9

11

0

0

40.9

8

222

Laura Vello

Bijou D'amour

40.9

12T

0

0.0

40.9

10

4

0

44.9

9

279

Vance Frey

Calypso X

45.5

14T

0

0.0

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

10

223

Megan Correia-Bittner

Dark Star

45.5

14T

0

0.0

45.5

13T

0

0

45.5

11

273

Kelly Sult

Queen of Hearts

46.8

19

0

0.0

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

12

276

Molly Rosin

Sprite

45.5

14T

0

0.0

45.5

13T

4

0

49.5

13

229

Carolyn Wehle

Foghorn J. Leghorn

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

8

12

0

52.0

14

226

Andrea Manley

McCue's Poetry In Motion

45.9

17T

0

0.0

45.9

15

8

0

53.9

15

154

Jackson Roberts

Sterling Account

47.3

20

0

0.0

47.3

17

8

0

55.3

16

227

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

40.5

11

0

0.0

40.5

9

8

11

59.5

17

233

Katie Cummings

Tuck Everlasting

45.9

17T

0

9.6

55.5

18

8

0

63.5

18

241

Madeline Blackman

Dreams of O'Star

48.2

21

20

0.0

68.2

19

0

0

68.2

19

236

Amy Mullen

Quiet Move

49.6

22

20

0.0

69.6

20

12

0

81.6

20

280

Douglas Payne

Patrone Gold

37.3

8

0

TE

TE

225

Brittany Murphy

Pocket Cruiser

35.0

2

40

0.0

75.0

21

W

235

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor the VII

50.5

23

W

W

 

Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

245

Sarah Epstein

Insync

30.9

1

0

0.0

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

252

Jessie Evans

Twizzler II

35.9

3

0

0.0

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

2

267

Bernadette Palmeri

Westgate

37.3

4

0

0.0

37.3

3

0

0

37.3

3

270

Dara Brandt

Teddy O'Brien

38.2

5T

0

0.0

38.2

5

0

0

38.2

4

230

Barbara Hyams

Honey Locust Rembrandt

43.6

9T

0

0.0

43.6

6

0

0

43.6

5

272

Katelyn Jackson

Silent George

43.6

9T

0

0.0

43.6

7

0

0

43.6

6

260

Quinn Dooley

Don't Let Me Down

44.6

13

0

0.0

44.6

9

0

0

44.6

7

261

Michael Hannaman

Clifton Baton Rouge

45.9

15T

0

0.0

45.9

10

0

0

45.9

8

251

Bernadette Palmeri

Ebony V

45.9

15T

0

0.0

45.9

11

0

0

45.9

9

268

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

38.2

5T

0

0.0

38.2

4

8

0

46.2

10

246

Alexis Rappaport

Special Device

49.1

22T

0

0.0

49.1

14

0

0

49.1

11

253

Jenna Miller

Killian V

49.1

22T

0

0.0

49.1

16

0

0

49.1

12

271

Stephanie Roberts

GonnaGetMarried

43.2

8

0

6.0

49.2

17

0

0

49.2

13

231

Marissa Ashton

S.S. Bank

47.3

18T

0

0.0

47.3

13

4

0

51.3

14

249

Rachael Oliver

Grandpa's Gift

51.4

27

0

0.0

51.4

21

0

0

51.4

15

234

Caitlin Wischermann

A Scooter

44.1

12

0

0.0

44.1

8

8

0

52.1

16

359

Tom Erickson

Dually

49.6

25

0

0.0

49.6

18

4

0

53.6

17

266

Leslie Mintz

Izabella

50.5

26

0

0.0

50.5

19

4

0

54.5

18

262

Lisa Reed

Ahhfuhgeddabouit

46.8

17

0

0.0

46.8

12

8

0

54.8

19

254

Diane Carroll-Yacoby

Zimmerman

48.2

20

0

2.8

51.0

20

4

0

55.0

20

248

Tori Anderson

K Squared Comet

49.1

22T

0

0.0

49.1

15

16

0

65.1

21

257

Mackenzie Williams

Bob-Dew

39.6

7

20

0.0

59.6

22

8

1

68.6

22

243

Drew Keller

Detailed Just Right

47.3

18T

20

6.0

73.3

23

4

0

77.3

23

256

Jillian Enos

Amadeo

43.6

9T

E

E

E

255

Catherine Lloyd

Smooth Fascination

48.6

21

E

E

E

247

Kristin Fortunski

Navy Blue Details

45.5

14

0

RF

RF

258

Arianna Almeida

Drummer's Call

32.7

2

W

W

 

Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

376

Kathleen Hall

Sullivan

24.5

1

0

0.0

24.5

1

0

1

25.5

1

373

Lisa Adams

Pressed For Time

27.5

2

0

0.0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

366

Donna White

High Stakes

28.0

3

0

0.0

28.0

3

4

0

32.0

3

362

Deborah Burger

In the Nick of Time

32.5

10T

0

0.0

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

4

224

Emily Sixbey

I Think I Can

32.5

10T

0

0.0

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

5

349

Lesley Collins

Rhapsody

30.0

6

0

0.0

30.0

4

4

2

36.0

6

361

Charlotte Border

Lunar Eclipse

37.5

17

0

0.0

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

7

369

Gina Teresi

Totally Truman

34.0

12

0

0.0

34.0

9

4

0

38.0

8

328

Miriam Barnett

Abercrombie

38.0

18

0

0.0

38.0

13

0

0

38.0

9

363

Farley Wagner

Gaelic Holiday

34.5

13

0

0.0

34.5

10

4

0

38.5

10

365

Sara Roeser

Claddagh's Foxy Lady

44.0

27

0

0.0

44.0

19

0

0

44.0

11

314

Paige Levandowski

Hickory

40.5

21T

0

0.0

40.5

15

4

0

44.5

12

345

Erica Howard

Scotchfelder's Fancy

45.5

28T

0

0.0

45.5

20

0

0

45.5

13

371

Susan Cipolla

Tres Cool

30.5

7

0

0.0

30.5

5

4

11

45.5

14

374

Ingrid Donnan

Spicy

46.0

30

0

0.0

46.0

21

0

0

46.0

15

343

Elizabeth Joseph

Will It Snow

39.0

19

0

0.0

39.0

14

8

0

47.0

16

355

Tara Astacio

Norman

32.0

9

0

0.0

32.0

6

12

3

47.0

17

354

Maggie Lloyd

Tumnus

43.0

26

0

0.0

43.0

18

4

0

47.0

18

352

Samantha McCleerey

Executive Decision

40.5

21T

0

0.0

40.5

16

8

0

48.5

19

356

Morgan Barron

Snake Hunter

40.5

21T

0

0.0

40.5

17

8

0

48.5

20

358

Jane Enos

Rio de Janeiro

46.5

31

0

0.0

46.5

22

4

0

50.5

21

375

Gibson Donnan

Toocor Four

45.5

28T

0

2.4

47.9

23

8

0

55.9

22

310

Taylor Dreste

Mixed Numbers

48.5

32

0

4.4

52.9

25

4

0

56.9

23

377

Laurence Ross

Steel Commander

35.0

14

20

0.0

55.0

26

4

0

59.0

24

370

Kristen Miller

Game On

42.0

25

20

0.0

62.0

27

0

0

62.0

25

351

Juliana Hansen

Laddie

39.5

20

40

0.0

79.5

30

0

0

79.5

26

372

Morgan McCue

Merlin's Midnight Magic

29.0

5

20

13.6

62.6

28

16

2

80.6

27

347

Janice Hoover

Undeniable

37.0

16

0

0.0

37.0

11

8

E

364

Nikki Lendl

Bunowen

31.0

8

20

0.0

51.0

24

8

E

368

Karen Marley

Chick's Big Apple

35.5

15

40

0.0

75.5

29

4

E

348

Nessa Mark

An Illusion of a Dream

40.5

21T

0

RF

RF

353

Jennyann Fischer

Affirmed Perfect

28.5

4

W

W

 

Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

306

Anne Eilinger

Das Sagenhafte

31.0

1

0

0.0

31.0

1

4

0

35.0

1

321

Catherine Lloyd

Asec

36.5

4

0

0.0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

317

Anne Eilinger

El Nino

37.5

5T

0

0.0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

378

Candace Tribe

Caspar

38.5

8T

0

0.0

38.5

5

4

0

42.5

4

318

Barb Eamer

Sikanni Chief

42.5

15

0

0.0

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

5

168

Andrea Manley

Soldier Guard

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

9

4

0

44.5

6

303

Catherine Lloyd

Miss Miggins

44.5

17T

0

0.0

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

7

312

Clarissa Edelston

Body N Soul

41.0

13

0

0.0

41.0

10

4

0

45.0

8

385

Victoria Bennett

Dunlavin No Pajamas

46.0

21

0

0.0

46.0

18

0

0

46.0

9

300

Jessie Cone

Bantry Bay's Winston

42.0

14

0

0.0

42.0

11

4

0

46.0

10

381

Laura VanderVliet

Isabella

35.5

3

0

0.0

35.5

2

12

0

47.5

11

301

Lindsay Foxluger

Top Gun

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

8

4

5

48.5

12

308

Nancy Reale

Brunello

38.5

8T

0

0.0

38.5

6

12

0

50.5

13

379

Adelaide Evarts

Kiltealyman

44.5

17T

0

0.0

44.5

15

8

0

52.5

14

315

Samantha MacKenzie

Belvedere

45.0

19

0

0.0

45.0

16

8

0

53.0

15

319

Mia Dover-Terrettaz

Power of 2

46.5

22

0

9.2

55.7

20

0

0

55.7

16

307

Beth Walkowicz

Arial

38.0

7

20

0.0

58.0

21

0

0

58.0

17

386

Stephanie Roberts

Mudville

45.5

20

0

0.0

45.5

17

4

24

73.5

18

309

Caitlin Romeo

Nordic Star

34.0

2

40

0.0

74.0

22

0

0

74.0

19

316

Jennifer Flannery

Abel

44.0

16

0

0.0

44.0

13

12

19

75.0

20

207

Annie Chatel

Buffalo Soldier

37.5

5T

80

7.2

124.7

23

0

0

124.7

21

302

Carol Connors

Behrometer

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

7

4

E

380

Jennifer Degier

Heather's Best

52.5

23

0

0.0

52.5

19

8

E

 

Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

341

Alexandra Wikstrom

Change Order

31.0

1T

0

0.0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

259

Lexie Bailey

Going For The Gold

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

327

Anne Eilinger

Honey Locust Mate

31.0

1T

0

0.0

31.0

1

4

0

35.0

3

331

Nancy Read

Denvers Jovial Lass

36.5

6

0

0.0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

228

Kellie Rowekamp

Handsome Hoodlum

37.0

7

0

0.0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

382

Melissa Miller

Brother Thomas

38.0

8

0

0.0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

6

342

Julia Graham

White Out

39.0

10T

0

0.0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

7

250

Hilary Maddaus

Snickers

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

8

325

Kimberly Stinson

Otto

41.5

13

0

0.0

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

9

265

Alexis Rappaport

Meadow Sparrow

44.0

16T

0

0.0

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

10

323

Daniel Warrington

Guinness St. James

44.0

16T

0

1.2

45.2

12

4

0

49.2

11

334

Amanda Moses

Connairsconnection

52.0

26

0

0.0

52.0

17

0

0

52.0

12

383

Jessica Morgan

Gundawyndi Gray

44.0

16T

0

4.4

48.4

13

4

0

52.4

13

350

Abby Gamble

McCord

43.5

15

0

1.2

44.7

11

8

0

52.7

14

335

Aubrey Cohen

Redemption Song

50.5

23

0

0.0

50.5

14

4

0

54.5

15

330

Meghan Opp

Brio

51.0

24T

0

0.0

51.0

15

4

0

55.0

16

338

Jennifer Boogaards

Optimist

51.0

24T

0

0.0

51.0

16

4

0

55.0

17

326

Julie Sahler

Hot Wheels

39.0

10T

20

0.0

59.0

18

8

0

67.0

18

322

Sharon Presutti

Big Timber

46.0

20

20

8.0

74.0

20

8

0

82.0

19

329

Anna DeLoyd

Hubba Chubba

45.0

19

20

0.0

65.0

19

12

14

91.0

20

340

Kelly Stanka

Saratoga

38.5

9

60

10.8

109.3

22

8

0

117.3

21

367

Troy Wing

Sommer's Knight

35.0

5

E

E

E

333

Karen Kelley

Kildalton Red

43.0

14

20

RF

RF

324

Devon Svoboda

Caper Arioso

49.5

22

0

RF

RF

332

Linda Walnes

Casual Friday

32.5

3

60

0.0

92.5

21

W

305

Katherine Erickson

Waikiki

49.0

21

W

W