HSBC FEI World Cup Eventing Final
Strzegom, Poland
August 21 - 23, 2009

 

CIC3*-W

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

NF

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

27

La Biosthetique-Sam FBW

Michael Jung

GER

35.60

0.8

0

36.40

2

0.0

0

36.40

2

29

Air Jordan 2

Frank Ostholt

GER

30.60

2.4

0

33.00

1

0.0

4

37.00

3

28

Ben Along Time

Clayton Fredericks

AUS

31.40

5.6

0

37.00

3

0.0

4

41.00

4

21

Euroridings Butts Leon

Andreas Dibowski

GER

39.60

5.2

0

44.80

5

0.0

0

44.80

5

11

P.C. Wilson

Ruth Edge

GBR

35.20

8.8

0

44.00

4

0.0

4

48.00

6

6

Calma Schelly

Marina Köhncke

GER

44.80

4.40

0

49.20

6

1.0

0

50.20

7

31

Weriusz

Pawel Spisak

POL

41.50

10.4

0

51.90

7

0.0

0

51.90

8

14

Leprince des Bois

Kai Rüder

GER

41.70

14.8

0

56.50

8

0.0

4

60.50

9

1

Silver Ray

Peter T. Flarup

DEN

53.50

9.2

0

62.70

10

0.0

0

62.70

10

24

Gazelle de la Brasserie CH

Karin Donckers

BEL

45.00

19.2

0

64.20

11

1.0

0

65.20

11

12

King Artus

Dirk Schrade

GER

36.20

9.2

20

65.40

12

0.0

0

65.40

12

5

Kilo

Virginie Caulier

BEL

47.70

12.0

0

59.70

9

0.0

12

71.70

13

23

My Boy Bobby

Bruce O. Davidson jr.

USA

39.60

16.0

20

75.60

14

0.0

4

79.60

14

19

AK's Galopper

Aistis Vitkauskas

LTU

62.50

9.2

0

71.70

13

3.0

12

86.70

15

7

Temple Bridge

Hannah Kirkhill

GER

66.00

22.8

0

88.80

15

4.0

8

100.80

16

17

Ballinakill Glory

Kelly Prather

USA

42.70

25.2

40

107.90

19

0.0

0

107.90

17

13

Nash Pleasure

Aurelien Kahn

FRA

48.80

26.0

20

94.80

16

8.0

8

110.80

18

15

Ostler

Lukasz Kazmierczak

POL

50.80

26.0

20

96.80

17

0.0

16

112.80

19

2

Stand By Me

Linda Algotsson

SWE

44.00

25.20

40

109.20

20

0.0

4

113.20

20

20

Admiral von Schneider

Jarno Debusschere

BEL

73.80

28.4

0

102.20

18

0.0

28

130.20

R

10

Paul vom Gau

Alexander Markov

RUS

45.60

R

R

R

R

R

WD

16

Portersize Just a Jiff

Camilla Speirs

IRL

60.40

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

E

18

Tiger Flynn

Paul Tapner

AUS

50.20

E

E

E

E

E

E

22

Flint Curtis

Oliver Townend

GBR

29.60

E

E

E

E

E

E

25

Gandalf

Mark Todd

NZL

37.90

E

E

E

E

E

E

26

Classic Diamond Charm

Stuart Fitzgerald

RSA

56.40

E

E

E

E

E

E

30

Fidji de Magne*Mili

Erwan Le Roux

FRA

50.20

E

E

E

E

E

R

4

Introversa Delle Roane

Robert Powala

POL

41.50

R

R

R

R

R

R

8

Steelbrook

Lisa Sabbe

BEL

54.40

R

R

R

R

R

WD

9

Headley Britannia

Lucinda Fredericks

AUS

42.30

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC2*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

NF

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

42

Enjoy Me

Dirk Schrade

GER

41.60

4.0

0

45.60

2

0.0

0

45.60

2

44

Vincent 118

Michael Jung

GER

37.80

4.8

0

42.60

1

0.0

4

46.60

3

33

Valentijn

Karin Donckers

BEL

39.30

8.8

0

48.10

3

1.0

4

53.10

4

52

Rokosz

Jerzy Lipkowski

POL

49.70

0.4

0

50.10

4

0.0

4

54.10

5

58

ODT Arctic Fox

Oliver Townend

GBR

49.10

1.2

0

50.30

5

1.0

4

55.30

6

57

Lilli Pop K

Linda Algotsson

SWE

40.30

11.6

0

51.90

6

0.0

4

55.90

7

45

Killcross

Robert Sirch

GER

46.50

12.8

0

59.30

8

0.0

0

59.30

8

40

Glendale 6

Alfred Bierlein

GER

47.60

10.8

0

58.40

7

3.0

0

61.40

9

37

Calista E

Peter T. Flarup

DEN

47.10

15.2

0

62.30

10

0.0

0

62.30

10

53

Vacat JP

Marta Dziak

POL

53.80

9.2

0

63.00

11

0.0

0

63.00

11

36

Nepal du Sudre

Virginie Caulier

BEL

47.30

18.4

0

65.70

13

0.0

0

65.70

12

32

Off Limits XX

Margit Appelt

AUT

49.70

14.0

0

63.70

12

0.0

4

67.70

13

39

Lucky Accord

Sanna Siltakorpi

FIN

57.90

11.2

0

69.10

14

0.0

0

69.10

14

46

Giza-S

Dangis Rakauskas

LTU

53.50

6.8

0

60.30

9

3.0

16

79.30

15

34

Britt

Lisa Sabbe

BEL

53.30

23.2

20

96.50

15

0.0

8

104.50

E

35

M@B Samoerai

Wim Matthys

BEL

56.40

E

E

E

E

E

R

38

Bignam

Vilvi Laanet

EST

61.30

R

R

R

R

R

R

41

Lucky Little Emil

Carola Bierlein

GER

50.20

R

R

R

R

R

E

48

Katon

Artur Gierlicz

POL

57.9

E

E

E

E

E

R

49

Orlean

Artur Spolowicz

POL

47.10

R

R

R

R

R

E

50

Filer

Henryk Swiecicki

POL

54.60

E

E

E

E

E

E

51

Merido

Jaroslaw Pogodzinski

POL

53.80

E

E

E

E

E

WD

55

Valeria

Julia Menshicova

RUS

60.00

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

E

56

Kinzhal

Julia Menshicova

RUS

70.10

E

E

E

E

E