Strzegom Horse Trials
Strzegom, Poland
Jumne 24 - 27, 2010

CIC3*-W

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

152

WEIDEZAUNPROFI'S RIVER OF JOY

Michael Jung

GER

36.60

1

0

0

36.60

1

0

0

36.60

2

150

LA BIOSTHETIQUE - SAM FBW

Michael Jung

GER

38.00

2

0

0

38.00

2

0

4

42.00

3

149

EURORIDINGS BUTTS LEON

Andreas Dibowski

GER

44.60

6

0

0

44.60

3

0

0

44.60

3

158

GADGET DE LA CERE

Dirk Schrade

GER

44.60

6

0

0

44.60

3

0

0

44.60

5

179

FIRST LADY

Niklas Jonsson

SWE

44.20

4

7.2

0

51.40

6

0

0

51.40

6

138

QUICK 2

Harald Ambros

AUS

51.80

15

0

0

51.80

8

0

0

51.80

7

99

AFTER THE BATTLE

Julia Krajewski

GER

46.00

8

0

0

46.00

5

2

4

52.00

8

176

BALLYS GERONIMO

Viktoria Carlerback

SWE

51.60

14

0

0

51.60

7

0

4

55.60

9

155

LA FAIR

Frank Ostholt

GER

52.60

16

3.2

0

55.80

9

0

0

55.80

10

144

SILVER RAY

Peter Flarup

DEN

53.80

18

2.4

0

56.20

10

0

0

56.20

11

153

TSF KARASCADA M

Kai-Steffen Meier

GER

60.60

30

0.8

0

61.40

18

0

0

61.40

12

173

SCHWALBENPRINZ

Andres Esther

SWI

47.00

9

11.6

0

58.60

12

0

4

62.60

13

151

LEOPIN

Michael Jung

GER

59.00

25

0

0

59.00

13

0

4

63.00

14

137

Q-FELTIZ

Harald Ambros

AUS

59.20

26

0

0

59.20

14

0

4

63.20

15

167

TROY

Jan van Beek

NED

53.00

17

6.4

0

59.40

15

0

4

63.40

16

168

UMBERTO DB

Merel Blom

NED

48.20

11

14.8

0

63.00

19

1

0

64.00

17

136

MISS FERRARI

Harald Ambros

AUS

49.60

12

7.2

0

56.80

11

0

8

64.80

17

145

LUCKY ACCORD

Sanna Siltakorpi

FIN

60.80

32

0

0

60.80

16

0

4

64.80

17

182

ARBAT

Viacheslav Poita

BEL

54.80

19

6.0

0

60.80

16

0

4

64.80

20

154

AIR JORDAN 2

Frank Ostholt

GER

43.20

3

2.8

20

66.00

21

0

8

74.00

21

147

BRIGADIER

Oliver Townend

GBR

44.40

5

6.4

20

70.80

22

0

4

74.80

22

166

BRIDGET

Jan van Beek

NED

58.60

24

14.0

0

72.60

25

0

4

76.60

23

165

AK'S GALOPPER

Aistis Vitkauskas

LIT

68.00

40

2.8

0

70.80

22

0

8

78.80

24

178

LEFURIA

Christoffer Forsberg

SWE

63.40

36

7.6

0

71.00

24

0

8

79.00

25

139

OFF LIMITS XX

Margit Appelt

AUS

55.20

20

10.4

0

65.60

22

2

12

79.60

26

142

MONARCHA

Peter Veselovsky

CZE

64.20

39

14.4

0

78.60

27

0

4

82.60

27

177

MOUSTIC DE CANTA

Viktoria Carlerback

SWE

59.60

27

20.0

0

79.60

32

0

4

83.60

28

170

RAPSODY BLUE

Annemiek Wieken

NED

50.20

13

25.6

20

95.80

26

4

8

87.80

29

162

LALIA DELLA NAVE

Luisa Palli

ITL

60.40

29

0

20

80.40

28

2

8

90.40

30

143

CHANEL

Peter Flarup

DEN

58.00

23

20.4

20

98.40

31

0

0

98.40

31

146

TWINS UNITED

Maija Yli-Huhtala

FIN

60.60

30

2.4

20

83.00

29

0

20

103.00

32

171

CZARNOLAS

Katarzyna Kokowska

POL

60.00

28

16.0

20

96.00

30

0

8

104.00

33

175

WAPPER II

Sven Betge

SWI

63.60

37

33.6

60

157.20

36

24

11

192.20

-

169

XPOOLS VALENTINO

Merel Blom

NED

60.80

32

30.8

40

131.60

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CCI3*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

200

MISTER POOH

Niklas Lindback

SWE

45.00

3

0

0

45.00

1

0

4

49.00

2

201

SOFFASOGOOD

Malin Larsson

SWE

51.40

8

0

0

51.40

3

0

0

51.40

3

197

GRAFMAN

Christoffer Forsberg

SWE

48.00

6

0

0

48.00

2

0

4

52.00

4

186

ZERO FLIGHT

Lauren Shannon

GBR

58.20

13

0

0

58.20

4

0

0

58.20

5

195

HECTOR MOLFRONT

Doris Weidmann

SWI

59.20

15

0.8

0

60.00

5

0

8

68.00

6

194

BELLE MYKENA CH

Tamara Acklin

SWI

61.00

16

7.6

0

68.60

6

0

4

72.60

7

192

OSTLER

Lukasz Kazmierczak

POL

56.80

12

1.2

20

78.00

7

0

8

86.00

8

199

LURON

Anna Nilsson

SWE

44.80

2

14.8

20

79.60

8

7

0

86.60

9

91

TEMPLE BRIDGE

Hannah Kirkhill

GBR

68.60

17

22.0

0

90.60

12

1

4

91.60

10

189

PENNSYLVANIA 28

Wolf-Dieter Eckl

GER

54.40

10

42.0

20

116.40

13

0

0

116.40

11

190

SINJANG 2

Beeke Kaack

BEL

46.80

5

19.2

60

126.00

14

6

8

140.00

 

CCI2*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

92

ODT SONAS ROVATIO

Oliver Townend

GBR

45.70

2

0

0

45.70

2

0

0

45.70

2

111

BARYT

Pawel Spisak

POL

48.00

5

0

0

48.00

4

0

0

48.00

3

133

HIGHLANDER KLT

Amanda Staam

SWE

48.00

5

1.2

0

49.20

5

0

0

49.20

4

130

GASTON KLG

Hannes Melin

SWE

46.70

3

0

0

46.70

3

0

4

50.70

5

125

HERTA

Frida Andersen

SWE

51.80

10

0

0

51.80

8

0

0

51.80

6

93

NIKOS

Oliver Townend

GBR

45.20

1

0

0

45.20

1

0

8

53.20

7

120

APART III CH

Ilona Ludi

SWI

53.90

16

0

0

53.90

9

0

0

53.90

8

113

HATTERIA

Pawel Warszawski

POL

49.60

7

7.2

0

56.80

12

0

0

56.80

9

98

LOST MONEY

Beeke Kaack

GER

57.20

23

0

0

57.20

13

0

0

57.20

10

131

KORALL

Sara Nilsson

SWE

52.60

13

5.2

0

57.80

14

0

0

57.80

11

126

CINNAMON

Maria Bredberg

SWE

58.20

27

0

0

58.20

15

0

0

58.20

11

101

PRETTY DARLING CD

Kai-Steffen Meier

GER

50.20

8

0

0

50.20

6

0

8

58.20

13

114

TACYT

Natalia Wrona

POL

58.50

29

0

0

58.50

16

0

0

58.50

14

109

MALCOLM

Kamil Rajnert

POL

55.90

20

0

0

55.90

11

0

4

59.90

15

129

FERNET AF KREFFE

Johan Lundin

SWE

58.30

28

2.0

0

60.30

18

0

0

60.30

16

118

FIERO II CH

Jasmin Gambirasio

SWI

60.60

33

0.8

0

61.40

21

0

0

61.40

17

112

BACHUS

Kajetan Walecki

POL

61.50

35

0

0

61.50

21

0

0

61.50

18

124

TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD

Felix Vogg

SWI

61.90

36

0

0

61.90

24

0

0

61.90

19

128

LADY GREY

Jonna Friamn

SWE

61.10

34

1.2

0

62.30

24

0

0

62.30

20

96

POUPEE DE CIRE

Julia Fellhauer

GER

52.20

11

4.0

0

56.20

11

0

4

63.20

21

115

MADERA

Joanna Zuk

POL

55.40

19

8.0

0

63.40

25

0

0

63.40

22

119

ESCUINA

Jrina Giesswein

SWI

60.20

17

0

0

60.20

17

0

4

64.20

23

107

DJENNE - S

Joanna Pawlak

POL

60.40

32

0

0

60.40

19

0

4

64.40

24

135

USEPPO

Tord Westergren

SWE

62.80

37

5.6

0

68.40

28

0

0

68.40

25

122

HENRY THE EIGHT

Jacqueline Spinner

SWI

56.30

21

8.4

0

64.70

26

0

4

68.70

26

123

COOL HAND LUC

Felix Vogg

SWI

70.40

40

0

0

70.40

29

0

4

74.40

27

97

WINDROSE 142

Sophie Grieger

GER

71.10

41

0

0

71.10

30

0

4

75.10

28

88

LENTS

Viacheslav Poita

BEL

58.10

26

9.2

0

67.30

27

0

8

75.30

29

117

LUCCA IV

Eveline Bodenmuller

SWI

54.30

18

4.4

20

78.40

33

0

0

78.70

30

103

GIZA - S

Dangis Rakauskas

LIT

58.50

29

3.2

0

61.70

22

0

20

81.70

31

90

GORGEOUS GEORGE IV

Hannah Kirkhill

GBR

66.50

39

9.6

0

76.10

32

3

4

84.10

32

116

GRAND SLAM SS

Sven Betge

SWI

66.30

38

6.4

0

72.70

31

0

16

88.70

33

105

NOKIA

Jerzy Lipkowski

POL

54.10

17

14.8

20

88.90

36

0

0

88.90

34

100

KAISERSTERN 3

Julia Krajewski

GER

47.80

4

16.8

40

104.60

37

0

4

108.60

35

108

CZAR

Piotr Piasecki

POL

57.20

23

32.4

20

109.60

36

0

0

109.60

 

CIC1*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

1

20

USER FRIENDLY

Yoshiaki Oiwa

JAP

46.30

0

0

46.30

0

0

46.30

2

85

LEO M

Anna Nilsson

SWE

46.60

0

0

47.0

0.4

0

47.00

3

5

EASY GOING 14

Dirk Schrade

GER

48.40

0

0

48.40

0

0

48.40

4

13

SIR MEDICOTT

Frank Ostholt

GER

48.80

0

0

48.80

0

0

48.80

5

15

VINCENT TSF

Michael Jung

GER

50.00

0

0

50.00

0

0

50.00

6

9

LOUELLA

Robert Sirch

GER

50.30

0

0

50.30

0

0

50.30

7

72

HUZAR

Pawel Warszawski

POL

50.00

0

0

50.00

0.8

0

50.80

8

78

NOE DES VATYS

Ben Vogg

SWI

51.90

0

0

51.90

0

0

51.90

9

12

SCHOENSGREENS HANNI

Beeke Kaack

GER

52.80

0

0

52.80

0

0

52.80

10

87

TOUCH OF LYRIC

Tord Westergren

SWE

53.70

0

0

53.70

0

0

53.70

11

63

HARBUZ

Artur Spolowicz

POL

55.00

0

0

55.00

0

0

55.00

12

86

MOCCA SE

Therese Wiklund

SWE

49.10

0

4

53.1

2.4

0

55.50

13

82

MRS MEDICOTT

Sara Algotsson

SWE

51.90

0

8

59.90

0

0

55.90

14

7

LACORNA

Kai-Steffen Meier

GER

55.30

0

0

55.30

1.2

0

56.50

15

42

BORA

Lukasz Kazmierczak

POL

55.90

0

0

55.90

0.8

0

56.70

16

74

BELLANEY CASTLE

Ben Vogg

SWI

57.50

0

8

65.50

0

0

57.50

17

46

SOJUZ

Julia Kornaszewska

POL

54.10

0

4

58.10

0

0

58.10

18

80

THATS IT

Jasmin Gambirasio

SWI

54.40

0

4

58.40

0

0

58.40

19

54

FERNHILL GUMP

Andrzej Pasek

POL

58.90

0

0

58.90

0

0

58.90

20

70

BOSSIER

Zbigniew Talarczyk

POL

58.80

0

0

58.80

0.8

0

59.60

20

64

WECORT

Artur Spolowicz

POL

55.60

0

4

59.60

0

0

59.60

22

45

ORSK

Michal Knap

POL

58.40

0

4

62.40

0

0

62.40

23

67

NORT

Ksawery Sniegucki

POL

62.50

0

0

62.5

0

0

62.50

24

14

SO IS SIE

Frank Ostholt

GER

58.70

0

4

62.7

0

0

62.70

25

6

ENZO 65

Stephanie Cordugas

GER

51.60

0

8

59.60

3.2

0

62.80

26

76

KAZOU

Ben Vogg

SWI

59.70

0

4

63.70

0

0

63.70

27

31

BARDO

Malgorzata Korycka

POL

60.60

1

0

61.60

2.4

0

64.00

28

58

JeDRUSIA

Jan Piasecki

POL

60.60

0

4

64.60

0

0

64.60

28

34

THE BLUE FRONTIER

Tatiana Elzanowska

POL

60.60

0

4

64.60

0

0

64.60

30

55

DOWN BOY

Joanna Pawlak

POL

56.60

0

4

60.60

6.4

0

67.00

31

51

KARAT CARTE D'OR

Marek Modelewski

POL

63.80

0

4

67.80

0

0

67.80

32

47

SIBBETT

Malgorzata Korycka

POL

56.20

0

12

68.20

0.4

0

68.60

33

49

SPRING STAR

Aleksandra Lauk

POL

66.90

0

4

70.90

0

0

70.90

34

40

OSIEK

Jan Kaminski

POL

59.10

0

8

67.10

4.0

0

71.10

35

10

LYONEL 4

Sandra Reitberger

GER

60.00

0

8

68.00

4.0

0

72.00

36

59

MERIDO

Jaroslaw Pogodzinski

POL

56.90

2

8

66.90

0

5.2

72.10

37

3

DIGGER 33

Anniina Korhonen

FIN

62.80

2

8

72.80

0

0

72.80

38

56

DOBRODZIEn

Jan Piasecki

POL

61.90

3

8

72.90

0

0

72.90

39

84

ZLATAN

Viktoria Carlerback

SWE

54.70

1

8

63.70

10.4

0

74.10

40

69

IZAURUS

Henryk Swiecicki

POL

59.10

0

16

75.10

0

0

75.10

41

32

KANSAS

Malgorzata Borysiuk

POL

60.60

0

8

68.80

7.6

0

76.40

42

29

ANCYMON

Katarzyna Kokowska

POL

56.60

0

20

76.60

0

0

76.60

43

71

SYBILLA

Tomasz Trela

POL

60.00

0

8

68.00

8.8

0

76.80

44

24

VISION

Jan van Beek

NED

65.90

0

0

65.90

13.2

0

79.10

45

83

ALLY MC BEAL

Viktoria Carlerback

SWE

76.90

0

0

76.90

4.8

0

81.70

46

8

LANCOM

Inga Kissmann

GER

55.00

0

0

55.00

6.8

20

81.80

47

60

TACYT

Lukasz Przybylski

POL

68.40

0

4

72.40

10.4

0

82.80

48

77

MITSOUKO DES ALLOIS

Sebastien Muller

SWI

60.00

0

0

60.00

4.8

20

84.80

49

79

ONFIRE

Felix Vogg

SUI

53.80

0

0

53.80

12.8

20

86.60

50

65

KADIN

Ksawery Sniegucki

POL

63.10

0

4

67.10

0

20

87.10

51

1

JUST HIMSELF

Margit Appelt

AUS

64.10

0

12

76.10

13.6

0

89.70

52

38

FALKONET

Bartosz Humpich

POL

62.80

0

8

70.80

20.0

0

90.80

53

2

CALL BACK

Peter Flarup

DEN

67.20

0

0

67.2

24.0

0

91.20

54

53

CZARODZIEJKA

Dawid Pasek

POL

55.60

0

4

59.60

12.0

20

91.60

55

11

PHYLLIS 19

Stephanie Cordugas

GER

54.20

0

8

62.20

9.6

20

91.80

56

66

MITSUBISHI J

Pawel Sniegucki

POL

66.60

0

12

78.60

13.6

0

92.20

57

21

TWINKLE STAR

Monika Mockute

LIT

57.80

3

8

68.80

6.4

20

95.20

58

22

WESTO S

Dangis Rakauskas

LIT

59.10

0

4

63.10

14.8

20

97.80

58

36

JANY

Wioletta Hajnos

POL

57.80

0

12

69.80

8.0

20

97.80

60

41

SENIOR

Jan Kaminski

POL

62.50

0

8

70.50

12.4

20

102.90

61

35

GESTOR

Leslaw Gerlaczynski

POL

70.00

0

0

70.00

16.4

20

106.40

62

75

DUKE OF CH

Jasmin Gambirasio

SWI

64.70

0

0

64.70

18.4

40

111.10

63

28

ZARA SLOTTIE

Annemiek Wieken

NED

53.40

0

8

61.40

33.2

20

116.60

64

26

PAVENNE

Tarik van Boggelen

NED

70.60

0

8

78.60

18.4

20

117.00

65

37

LOBO

Malgorzata Harezga

POL

64.40

0

4

68.40

13.2

40

121.60

-

33

PROMYK

Malgorzata Borysiuk

POL

61.60

2

16

79.60

R

R

R

-

39

SALAZAR

Agata Jodko

POL

50.00

0

8

58.00

E

E

E

-

44

OKOn

Michal Knap

POL

63.40

0

8

71.40

E

E

E

-

48

PAGAJ

Ewa Kurnik

POL

79.00

0

20

99.00

E

E

E

-

52

MAGOWSKI WM

Szymon Nachotko

POL

61.60

R

R

R

R

R

R