Stradbally Hall One Day Event
Stradbally, Co. Laois, Ireland
April 10, 2005


 

CNC* A

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Sportsfield Killusty

Paul Donovan

Rider

37.00

0

0

0

3

40.00

1

6

C.T.S. So What

Kieran Carey

Rider

36.50

0

0

0

7

43.50

2

11

Lissamber

Elaine Murphy

Teresa Hughes

40.00

0

0

0

4

44.00

3

14

Lassban Don Shakira

Fraser Duffy

Thomas Morris

35.20

0

0

0

10

45.20

4

19

Nobbutts

Jennifer Lalor

Christopher Ryan

41.70

0

0

0

8

49.70

5

24

Ballybolger Bushman

Sam Watson

John Watson

37.80

12

0

0

0

49.80

6

10

Wood U Retreat

Aoife Sisk

Rider

30.00

0

0

0

16

46.00

H/C

27

Brown Island

Katja Meinecke

Paul Brady

35.20

4

0

0

9

48.20

H/C

29

Emily’s Pride

Phillipa Mains

Rider

29.10

12

0

0

9

50.10

32

Royale Sportsfield

George Russell

Angela Buhler

36.50

0

0

0

14

50.50

9

Way Out West

Stevie Macken

Giles Sutin

32.60

12

1

0

5

50.60

15

Loxton Ridge

Deirdre Reilly

Sean Reilly

39.10

4

0

0

9

52.10

7

Wood U Attack

Cormac Farrell

Denis Farrell

39.60

4

0

0

9

52.60

5

Kaiser Soze

Simon Roche

Ronnie Fehily

37.00

8

0

0

8

53.00

H/C

17

Ballymore Villa

Lindsey Graham

Rider

45.20

4

0

0

5

54.20

20

Irish Distinction

Ciara Smullen

Rider

41.30

4

0

0

13

58.30

16

Royal Heights

Heidi Hamilton

Edward Kelly

33.50

12

8

0

5

58.50

23

Seawell

Caroline Moran

Rider

47.40

4

3

0

7

61.40

12

Truly Unruly

Daisy Price

Rider

44.80

0

0

0

17

61.80

22

Mattersey

Zoe Kelly

Rider

44.80

12

0

0

5

61.80

H/C

30

Lily of the West

Emily Whitehouse

Kate Jarvey

37.00

12

4

0

9

62.00

28

Coppermine Mr Vain

Kevin McGuiness

Rider

40.00

16

0

0

9

65.00

8

Fernhill Gold

Carol Gee

Rider

33.90

4

0

20

12

69.90

21

The Bell Bouy

Paul Brady

Rider

37.00

20

1

0

15

73.00

13

Flying High ML

Terry White

Myrtle Lodge Stud

42.60

4

0

20

16

82.60

2

Beahala Cabin

Michael Ryan

Fergal O’Mahony

36.50

20

0

20

17

93.50

3

Sportsfield Jester

Becky Tandy

Paul Donovan

39.60

32

15

0

23

109.60

4

Pirelli

Asa Lind

Rider

40.00

0

0

E

25

My Harvest Moon

Claire Lowe

Rider

44.80

E

26

Dizzie

Jill Spring

Rider

44.80

0

0

Ret

31

Miss Tilly

Hannah Jones

Rider

48.30

20

0

Ret

 

CNC* B

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Innishannon On Air

Heidi Hamilton

Brid Duggan

30.40

0

0

0

3

33.40

1

62

Ca Va Pearl

Jenny Lamminem

J. Liekens Schurmans

30.90

0

0

0

3

33.90

2

37

Sentimento

Heidi Hamilton

Mark Kyle

30.90

0

0

0

5

35.90

3

57

Liberty Dalton

David Richards

Edel Nolan

31.30

0

0

0

7

38.30

4

53

Young Milestone

Stevie Macken

Gerry Dunne

36.50

4

0

0

0

40.50

5

54

Unforgiveable

Isabelle Crosse

Rider

36.50

8

0

0

1

45.50

6

48

Hidden Assit

Emma Harrington

Jessica Harrington

32.60

4

0

0

6

42.60

H/C

44

Osheen

Anna Lavery

Rider

35.20

8

0

0

4

47.20

H/C

299

Young Man

George Russell

Stephanie von Schilcher

H/C

60

Ivy Rock

Eamon Wycherley

Christy Berry

39.10

0

6

0

1

46.10

49

Killossery Dundee

Robert Glynn

Laura Glynn

41.30

0

1

0

4

46.30

34

Roma ML

Terry White

Myrtle Lodge Stud

39.60

0

0

0

7

46.60

61

Celio

Ann O’Grady

Noel Walsh

34.80

4

0

0

8

46.80

36

Cavalino Conquest

Paul Morkan

L. Slattery & Ralph Conroy

37.80

4

0

0

6

47.80

64

Capsiana

Sally Corscadden

Fiona Foster

33.50

8

0

0

8

49.50

56

Suir A View

Elaine Murphy

Rider

37.40

0

0

0

14

51.40

51

Wood U Jest

Cormac Farrell

Denis Farrell

46.10

0

0

0

6

52.10

55

Boa

Aidan Keogh

Rider

33.50

12

0

0

7

52.50

47

Legal Sportsfield

Becky Tandy

Paul Donovan

38.30

4

3

0

9

54.30

46

Ballyorney Butterfly

Neil Brown

Aibhe Kavanagh

39.60

0

3

0

12

54.60

50

CTS Twin Peaks

Kieran Carey

Rider

43.00

8

0

0

4

55.00

45

Ballymackey Enough

Frances Younghusband

Andrew Younghusband

37.00

4

0

0

18

59.00

58

Capitol Coin

Terry White

36.50

12

0

0

15

63.50

38

Miss Fernhill

Ger O’Neill

Carol Gee

40.90

0

0

20

8

68.90

63

Taxabelle

Paul Brady

Rider

39.10

12

0

20

8

79.10

33

Killagriff Diamond Lou

Jill Martin

Rider

40.00

12

0

20

9

81.00

52

Hugginstown

Louise Bloomer

Stephen Lanigan O’Keeffe

33.50

12

0

20

16

81.50

41

Ser Kai

Caroline O’Leary

Rider

40.90

8

1

40

56

145.90

35

Supermans Flight

Fraser Duffy

Louise Cullen

27.40

E

39

Maytale

Sheila Lavery

Rider

40

Master Merlot

Aoife Donnelly

Rider

43

Selfmade 4

Maximillian Wedel

59

Ananova

Janet Murray

Rider

 

CNCJ*

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

74

Fiddles

Rachael Blackmore

Charles Blackmore

24.80

0

0

0

0

24.80

1

88

Pageantry

Kate Hannigan

Deirdre Hannigan

25.70

0

0

0

6

31.70

2

78

Owen

Derek Morkan

Paul Morkan

36.70

0

0

0

6

42.70

3

71

Marifield Duke

Valerie Dromey

Rebecca Dromey

37.10

0

0

0

6

43.10

4

86

Bygone Days

Aideen O’Connor

Maurice O’Connor

25.70

20

0

0

0

45.70

5

73

Ivan Idea

Elma O’Mahony

Bernard O’Mahony

31.40

4

0

0

12

47.40

70

Soft Touch

Eliza Preston

Caroline Preston

35.70

4

0

0

9

48.70

87

Printers First Edition

Darragh Dennigan

Michelle Dennigan

36.70

8

0

0

4

48.70

79

Promising Sportsfield

Sarah Kennedy

Mark Kennedy

38.60

8

0

0

3

49.60

77

Stalone

Kate Harrington

Jessica Harrington

34.80

4

0

0

12

50.80

85

Sunny Dun

Brian Coleman

51.00

0

0

0

2

53.00

84

Winsome Masterpiece

Eliza Preston

Caroline Preston

30.50

12

0

0

11

53.50

72

Grange Bouncer

Monica Whelan

Clare Lambert

32.90

8

2

0

11

53.90

89

Goldengrove Gingerbread Man

Andrea Ryan

Eamon Ryan

39.50

12

0

0

5

56.50

81

Patrice Marie

Dearbhaile Kennedy

Mark Kennedy

36.70

0

0

20

0

56.70

69

Bayview Bounder

Aishling Donnelly

Aoife Donnelly

39.00

4

1

0

13

57.00

66

What’s Next

Joanne Younghusband

Elaine Reilly

39.00

4

0

0

22

65.00

76

Portersize Top Dollar

Camilla Spiers

Bridget Speirs

40.50

8

13

0

4

65.50

75

Trust My William

Sophie D’Alton

Sandra D’Alton

45.70

12

0

0

9

66.70

82

Huff N’Puff

Patricia Payne

Lois James

40.00

12

0

0

17

69.00

80

Brookpark Tuko

Siobhan Culver

Colette Culver

41.40

16

0

0

17

74.40

68

I’m Noble Too

Conor Silke

Patricia Donegan

50.00

12

0

0

14

76.00

297

Kilmoylan Wonder

Sarah O’Meara

David O’Meara

43.80

8

0

20

5

76.80

67

Vicspear

Victoria Brown

Joyce Ross

48.60

46

0

0

13

77.60

300

Portersize Just a Jiff

Camilla Speirs

Bridget Speirs

45.70

8

0

20

17

90.70

83

Top Contender

Sara Culver

Colette Culver

29.50

16

5

Ret

298

Duncullen

Michelle Mortell

Dr. David Mortell

 

CNCP**

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

100

Annaghdown Mulroy

Patricia Payne

Leslie Payne

31.90

0

0

0

2

33.90

1

104

Air Express

Aoife Reilly

Sean Reilly

36.20

0

0

0

1

37.20

2

94

Drop The Subject

Derek Morkan

Linda Slattery

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

3

98

Cherry Sparrow

Paula Stone

Carol Stone

31.90

4

0

0

4

39.90

4

103

Ballyclough Rocket

Eabhaill O’Callaghan

William O’Callaghan

38.60

0

0

0

2

40.60

5

99

Master Murrose

Regina Daniels

Gerald Daniels

37.10

0

0

0

4

41.10

6

90

Glencar April Love

Eimear Sheehan

Sheila Sheehan

42.90

0

0

0

2

44.90

93

O.T.T.

Peter Hannigan

Deirdre Hannigan

36.70

4

0

0

5

45.70

95

Ice Cool Bailey

Kate Harrington

Jessica Harrington

43.30

12

0

0

0

55.30

96

Quantum Gold

Niamh Kelly

Dermot Kelly

35.70

0

0

20

1

56.70

97

Too Scoops

Clodagh Large

C & S Harrington

45.20

20

0

0

2

67.20

101

Game Spirit Winkie

Charlotte Younghusband

Jessica Wilkinson

42.40

8

0

20

9

79.40

92

Fernhill Golden Snitch

Natasha Corballis

Clare Corballis

39.00

4

0

40

31

114.00

91

Prince Zola

Alida O’Connor

Ann O’Connor

 

Sportsman A

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

106

Joint Alliance

Michelle Nelson

34.30

0

0

0

5

39.30

1

110

Shanaclough Clovertone

John Glynn

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

2

105

Mountain Grove

Kieran Connors

46.20

0

0

0

5

51.20

3

109

Mossgrove

Joan Mahon

40.00

4

2

0

10

56.00

4

108

Sanuk

Katrina Clark

34.30

4

0

20

8

66.30

5

107

Gay Gordon

Sarah Dawson

45.20

24

0

0

9

78.20

6

 

Sportsman B

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Wee Sink Tope

Niall Morris

35.20

0

0

0

0

35.20

1

128

The Gateman

John Slattery

M.Thomas

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

2

130

Tomard Bengy

Catherine Geraghty

39.50

0

0

0

1

40.50

3

114

Final Countdown

Hannah Patterson

41.90

0

0

0

1

42.90

4

133

Master Hill

John Wright

42.90

0

0

0

3

45.90

5

132

Eden Hill Beaker

William O’Callaghan

40.00

4

0

0

2

46.00

6

131

Double Diamond V

Niamh Morrison

43.30

0

0

0

3

46.30

123

Sofarsogood

Charlotte Walsh

38.60

8

0

0

0

46.60

116

Investment Option

Michelle Nelson

43.30

4

0

0

0

47.30

118

Glandoran Blue Boy

David O’Brien

44.30

4

0

0

0

48.30

125

Parker Blue

Avril O’Byrne

38.60

8

0

0

4

50.60

124

Borriskarloff

Rosemary Hedigan

48.10

0

0

0

3

51.10

117

Carrabeg For Sure

Neville Jessop

47.10

0

0

0

12

59.10

119

Red Handed

Sandra Cusack

39.50

0

0

20

0

59.50

115

Cavalier For Sure

Kieran Connors

44.30

0

0

20

0

64.30

126

Master Magic

Carmel Norton

38.10

20

0

0

7

65.10

122

Kilbern Chevalier

Stephen Odlum

50.50

0

0

0

15

65.50

127

Rockwell Star

Dermot Brislane

43.30

8

0

20

19

90.30

129

The Flashy Bird

Jane Morgan

45.20

0

0

40

10

95.20

111

Nick of Time

Marian Thomas

J. Slattery & Rider

46.70

4

0

60

25

135.70

120

Ballypatrick Hill

Georgina Philips

121

Clinty Boy

James McHale

42.40

4

0

E

 

CNCP*

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

150

Fernhill Star

Natasha Corballis

Carol Gee

26.20

0

0

0

0

26.20

1

143

Queen of Down

Poppy de Courcy Wheeler

Rose de Courcy Wheeler

26.70

0

0

0

0

26.70

2

147

Paddy Come Back

Eimear Sheehan

Sheila Sheehan

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

3

157

Deerpark Tiger Woods

Annalena Morris

Nesta Odlum

31.40

0

0

0

0

31.40

4

140

Rocklow Harlequin

Kim Ronan

Paul Ronan

33.80

0

0

0

0

33.80

5

149

Wild Orchid

Peter Hannigan

Deirdre Hannigan

31.00

4

0

0

0

35.00

6

146

Quantrum Troy

Kate Finnegan

Liz Bloomer

31.00

4

0

0

0

35.00

141

Bow Flyer

Cian Kennedy

Con Kennedy

38.10

0

0

0

0

38.10

137

Tenby

Emilio Scalia

Jane Scalia

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

135

Quanto

Stevie Murphy

Brian Murphy

38.10

4

0

0

0

42.10

158

Coolinea Goldfinch

Timothy Dennihy

Pat Dennihy

40.50

0

0

0

2

42.50

136

Rathball Prince

Charlotte Younghusband

Andrew Younghusband

43.80

0

0

0

0

43.80

161

True Minstrel

Lauragh O’Neill

Frances O’Neill

30.50

8

0

0

13

51.50

148

Hazy Days

Helen Quinn

Aileen Quinn

41.40

8

0

20

8

77.40

144

Derraghvarragh Island

Alex Collins

Anthony Collins

39.00

4

0

20

16

79.00

145

Killossery Snow

Colleen Grogan

Liam Grogan

39.00

0

0

40

15

94.00

160

Jingle O So Good

Lauren Devine

Pascaline Devine

27.60

0

0

60

7

94.60

155

Goldfinch Jessy

Brian Morrison

Niamh Morrison

37.10

4

0

60

7

108.10

142

The White Knight

Nerissa Shea

Ann Shea

42.40

0

0

60

25

127.40

138

Rocket Boy

Fiona Ryan

Louise Ryan

45.70

0

0

E

139

Dun Rock

Aoife Freyne

John Little

28.10

8

0

E

152

Belle Fire

Rachael Dowley

Lorna Dowley

153

La Munecea

Pater Healy

Louise Healy

156

Sundance Chico

Kim McGrane

Noel McGrane

43.80

0

0

E

159

Bawnea Hot Pursuit

Felicity Ward

Fred Ward

 

Junior C

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

171

Mister Cool

Michael Meade

Maura Meade

34.80

0

0

0

0

34.80

1

164

Sheepcote Welcome

Julie O’Neill

Frances O’Neill

36.20

0

0

0

0

36.20

2

165

Father Dougal

Faith Morris

Michael Morris

37.10

0

0

0

0

37.10

3

167

Pajero

Rachael Moorehead

Helen Moorehead

37.60

4

0

0

0

41.60

4

168

Innishannon Court

Emma Kavanagh

Robert Kavanagh

39.50

8

0

0

0

47.50

5

169

Who’s Ard

Jennifer Kehoe

Alice Kehoe

46.20

4

0

0

0

50.20

6

162

Fernhill Forever

Stevie Murphy

Carol Gee

37.60

0

0

20

9

66.60

163

Sportsfield All Dun

Shanti Gauer

Paul Donovan

33.80

12

0

E

170

Mourne Diamond

Sarah Gayer

Sheila Gayer

39.00

4

0

E

172

Boolagh Belle

Sarah O’Meara

Donna O’Meara

30.50

0

0

E

 

Training A

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

179

Tullibards Hawkwind

David Collins

Rider

26.70

0

0

0

0

26.70

1

184

GI Goldrush

Sarah Ennis

Rider

31.40

0

0

0

0

31.40

2

186

Millchem Clover Imp

Paul Morkan

Ralph Conroy

33.80

0

0

0

0

33.80

3

199

Appapa

Heidi Hamilton

Dervilla Quinn

34.80

0

0

0

0

34.80

4

189

Killossery Donna

Sheila Lavery

35.20

0

0

0

0

35.20

5

201

Coevers Uptown Girl

Ann Hatton

Rider

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

6

205

Tutter

Charles Monaghan

Rider

36.70

0

0

0

3

39.70

190

Ballinapark Rose

Linda Christie

Vivienne O’Connor

31.90

4

0

0

5

40.90

193

Mr Aero

Gilly Crawford

Rory Finnerty

37.10

8

0

0

0

45.10

187

Dalcassian Fox

Simon Roche

Sue Lennox

33.80

8

0

0

6

47.80

204

Imperial Pride

Becky Bowes

Rider

41.90

4

0

0

2

47.90

195

Penny Black Cat

Brian Driver

Rider

37.60

12

0

0

0

49.60

174

Arletrix

Luke Drea

Fiona Foster

42.40

8

0

0

0

50.40

198

Clonlara Suzie

Jennifer Egan

Rider

38.60

4

0

0

8

50.60

197

Over The Vee

Fraser Duffy

Maurice Harrington

36.70

8

0

0

6

50.70

175

The Clare Man

Sally Corscadden

Gery Leahy & Rider

39.50

4

0

0

8

51.50

176

Flash

Sara Cassidy

Nicola Cassidy

40.00

4

0

0

9

53.00

200

Chapel Lane Flight

Keira Kennedy

Rider

46.70

0

0

0

7

53.70

183

Sportsfield Zebedee

Paul Donovan

Rider

38.60

8

0

0

8

54.60

180

Wexford

Jane O’Flynn

Rider

40.00

4

0

0

15

59.00

178

Love Bite

Clare Lambert

John Keane

46.70

4

0

0

9

59.70

202

Mr Gee Wizz

Claire McKenna

Joe Craig

44.80

12

0

0

5

61.80

181

Westwinds Ballasilice

Louise Codd

Alice Kehoe

45.70

4

0

0

14

63.70

188

Goodwins Master

George Russell

Paula Stammschroer

35.70

0

0

20

16

71.50

192

Breeze On

Fidelma Clare

Rider

44.30

0

0

0

28

72.30

177

Ballylynch Babe

Patricia Donegan

Tom & Carol Henry

41.90

0

0

20

18

79.90

194

Dunrath Missy

Victoria Brown

Oliver Callaghan

36.70

0

0

40

25

101.70

185

Urrim Turrim

Fergal Nesbitt

Rider

41.90

8

0

60

12

121.90

196

Ned

Susan Shortt

Rider

40.50

0

0

140

51

231.50

173

Fernhill Skyport

Jenny Lamminem

Carol Gee

41.00

8

0

E

182

Master Mexico

Michael Ryan

Donal Healy

41.40

4

0

E

203

Merlin Flight

Cathal Murphy

Van de Vater

 

Training B

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

226

Diamond Liath C

Cathal Murphy

Mary Murphy

29.00

0

0

0

0

29.00

1

227

Acorn CB

Sarah Ennis

Ronan Kinsella

30.50

0

0

0

0

30.50

2

234

Rathmolyon Flight

Melanie Ashe

Rider

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

3

225

Ronald Waesley

Andrew Younghusband

A & F Younghusband

29.50

4

0

0

2

35.50

4

221

Fernhill City Girl

Ger O’Neill

Carol Gee

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

5

218

Cool N’Easy

Luke Drea

Siobhan Barron

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

6

233

Midget On a Mission

Sara Cassidy

Eamon Ryan

32.40

0

0

0

7

39.40

207

Lickety Split

Charlotte Hanratty

Rider

35.70

4

0

0

0

39.70

224

Tragumna

Michael Ryan

36.20

8

0

0

0

44.20

212

High Jinx

Louise Bloomer

Stephen Lanigan O’Keeffe

32.40

0

0

0

12

44.40

232

Ready to Rumble

Sheila Lavery

Rider & Con Kennedy

32.40

4

0

0

8

44.40

237

Dunrath Muldoon

Victoria Brown

Oliver Callaghan

36.70

0

0

0

9

45.70

215

Fernhill First Diamond

Jenny Lamminem

Carol Gee

39.00

4

0

0

3

46.00

228

Senang Bang

Fergal Nesbitt

R & Ultan Nesbitt

42.90

4

0

0

0

46.90

213

Milford Sound

Penny Burgess

Noonan Construction

41.00

0

0

0

8

49.00

238

Warship

Lee Murphy

Rider

36.20

12

0

0

9

57.20

219

Wood U Dance

Sofia Folestom

Denis Farrell

38.10

16

0

0

4

58.10

229

Travis

Neil Brown

Sean Reilly

42.40

4

0

0

11

59.40

217

Fiddling Emperor

Kevin Smith

Jessica Wilkinson

41.40

16

0

0

15

72.40

208

Chapel Lane Sunny

Jillian Byrne

Vernon O’Leary

38.60

8

0

20

13

79.60

210

DSL Duke Ellington

George Russell

L & C Bjoerk

38.60

0

0

40

23

101.60

214

Connery

Margaret Keane

49.00

0

0

40

14

103.00

223

Imperius Gold

Liam Grogan

47.60

0

0

60

4

111.60

231

Billy

Paul Morkan

Ralph Conroy

38.10

12

0

160

48

258.10

209

Boolagh Strongbow

Olivia Holohan

211

Kilbarry Murdock

Rasher Widger

Rider

216

Dark Rebel

Alex Calder

42.90

0

0

E

220

Bright N’ Breezy

Patricia Donegan

Mary Rose Cooney

40.00

12

0

W

222

Lonesome Dove

Clare Lambert

John Keane

230

Sportsfield Queen Bee

Becky Tandy

Kedrah Stud

32.90

8

0

E

235

Innishannon Dandy

Elma O’Mahony

Bernard O’Mahony

 

Training C

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross Country Final

#

Horse

Rider

Owner

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

262

Ballard’s Grey

Luke Drea

John Byrne

34.30

0

0

0

0

34.30

1

240

Fleurie

Sarah Ennis

Joan Kearns

34.80

0

0

0

0

34.80

2

258

Fernhill Lulu

Jenny Lamminem

Shane Connick

35.20

0

0

0

0

35.20

3

251

Wood Road

Sarah Campbell

Gerard Campbell

33.80

0

0

0

2

35.80

4

270

Bean Ri Ban

Sarah Ennis

Ronan Kinsella

38.60

0

0

0

0

38.60

5

247

Carlton Mahutu

Steve Davis

36.20

4

0

0

0

40.20

6

264

Sans Souci

Simon Roche

34.80

4

0

0

7

45.80

246

Lavender Bay

Elaine Jenkins

Rider

38.60

0

0

0

9

47.60

253

What a Puzzle

Sara Cassidy

Eamon Ryan

43.80

0

0

0

4

47.80

239

Gilmalin Same Again

Lindsay Graham

46.20

0

0

0

7

53.80

250

Jacksons Rock

Lesley Hunter Rowe

James Fortune

49.50

8

0

0

2

59.50

267

Distant Carnival

Michael Ryan

Mary Rose Cooney

43.80

0

0

20

20

83.80

241

Caesar

Monica Dunne

Rider

242

Master Lir

Christine Brooks

Rider

243

It and A Bit

Lucy Miller

Rider

244

Punchline

Louise Cullen

Rider

245

Gortglas Camilla

Hannah Jones

Rider

39.00

4

0

W

248

Marwood King

Antonio Ward

Ronan Kinsella

43.30

4

0

E

252

Millridge Auroras Diamond

Sally Corscadden

Gerry Leahy

28.10

0

0

W

255

Black Ice

Claire McKenna

John O’Rafferty

256

Kilbarry King

Rasher Widger

Rider

51.90

12

0

E

257

Quantum 3D

Jenny Gogarty

Rider

44.30

0

0

E

259

Sportsfield Schemes N’ Dreams

Paul Donovan

Rider

261

High Thyne

Valeska Kroeger

Rider

263

Brookpark Jazz

Patricia Donegan

T & Z Kingston

265

Cool Breeze

Clare Lambert

John Keane

41.00

0

0

W

266

Nemo

James Leahy

268

Dryden

Jeremy Cash

T/E

0

0

0

0

271

B.B. Montserat

Dr. David Mortell

Rider

46.20

4

0

E