Stoneleigh-Burnham School Horse Trials
Greenfield, MA
July 7 - 9, 2006

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OPA

10

Sarah

Morton

Dromore Boy

28.75

1

4

0

32.75

1

0

0.4

33.15

1

OPA

6

Hadley

Warner

No Secrets

38.75

7

0

0

38.75

6

0

3.2

41.95

2

OPA

9

Baker

Shanon

Beringer

35.42

5

0

0

35.42

5

0

13.6

49.02

3

OPA

19

Mikka

Kuchta

Oz

47.08

15

0

0

47.08

11

0

2.8

49.88

4

OPA

18

Rebecca

Coffin-Vickery

WizeKrack

32.92

2

0

0

32.92

2

0

17.2

50.12

5

OPA

11

Harrison

Ruzicka

Grand Jury

47.92

17

0

0

47.92

12

0

3.2

51.12

6

OPA

21

Pam

England

Cracked Pepper

38.75

7

4

0

42.75

7

20

24.4

87.15

6

OPA

13

Stacy

Taylor

Tower Hills Darby Dun

33.75

3

0

0

33.75

3

0

17.6

51.35

7

OPA

20

Glen

Oconnor

Double Take

50.83

21

4

0

54.83

16

0

2.8

57.63

8

OPA

4

James

Foley

MacTaggart

50.00

19

8

8

66.00

20

0

7.2

73.20

9

OPA

3

Jessie

Smith

Point Break

45.00

11

4

0

49.00

13

0

26.4

75.40

10

OPA

1

Susan

Berrill

Flyte

34.17

4

0

0

34.17

4

20

22.4

76.57

11

OPA

8

Anna

Welch

Lone Star

46.76

14

12

0

58.67

19

0

18

76.67

12

OPA

16

Cora

Katz-Samuels

Bella

42.92

10

4

0

46.92

10

20

12

78.92

13

OPA

7

Katie

Murphy

Infinite Skye

50.00

19

20

0

70.00

21

0

9.2

79.20

14

OPA

2

Arianna

Almeida

Bells and Whistles

52.08

22

4

0

56.08

17

20

6.8

82.88

15

OPA

14

Sally Lynn

Davis

Paris Tonight

45.00

11

0

0

45.00

8

20

29.2

94.20

16

OPA

22

Rose

Wilbraham

Froggi

49.17

18

4

0

53.17

15

20

29.6

102.77

17

OPA

17

Polly

Merrill

Telemakhos

47.08

15

4

0

51.08

14

60

125.2

236.28

18

OPA

15

Anna

Jackson

Aeolian Zephyr

45.42

13

12

0

57.42

18

E

E

E

E

OPA

23

Elizabeth

Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

42.08

9

4

0

46.08

9

E

E

E

E

OPA

5

Nancy

Cole

Direct Light

S

S

S

S

S

OPA

12

Katherine

Wade

Mahogany Bay

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OPB

41

Caitlin

Romeo

Spirit of The Outback

35.00

2

0

0

35.00

1

0

1.6

36.60

1

OPB

44

Denny

Emerson

Loftus Fox

37.50

7

0

0

37.50

4

0

6.4

43.90

2

OPB

36

Susan

Berrill

Jetting West

39.58

12

0

0

39.58

8

0

7.6

47.18

3

OPB

32

Stephanie

Baer

Abington

35.83

3

4

0

39.83

9

0

9.2

49.03

4

OPB

34

Michaela

Cui

Dauntless Heart

46.67

20

0

0

46.67

13

0

2.4

49.07

5

OPB

46

Jessica

Moore

Out Foxed

37.08

5

8

0

45.08

12

0

4.8

49.88

6

OPB

42

Ariel

Grald

Practically Perfect

39.17

10

8

0

47.17

16

0

4

51.17

7

OPB

29

Mara

Alcaly

Amazon

47.08

21

0

0

47.08

15

0

7.2

54.20

8

OPB

24

Beth

Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

39.17

10

4

0

43.17

10

0

13.2

56.37

9

OPB

26

Erica

Reid

Game Boy II

42.50

14

8

0

50.50

20

0

6.8

57.30

10

OPB

38

Louise

Meryman

Farside

44.58

18

4

0

48.58

19

0

9.2

57.78

11

OPB

28

Caroline

Pingree

First Furlong

38.33

8

0

0

38.33

6

0

20

58.33

12

OPB

45

Tremaine

Cooper

Prescott

40.42

13

4

0

44.42

11

0

14.4

58.82

13

OPB

27

Shanon

Baker

Johnny Be Good

43.75

16

4

0

47.75

17

0

12.4

60.15

14

OPB

30

Jessica

Bauer

Ernie

28.75

1

8

0

36.75

2

0

30.8

67.55

15

OPB

35

Rachel

Greene-Lowell

Irish Light

36.25

4

0

2

38.25

5

20

10

68.25

16

OPB

25

Nancy

Hathaway

My Shamrock Paddy

38.33

8

0

0

38.33

6

20

23.2

81.53

17

OPB

33

Emily

Merrill

Katahdin

45.00

19

16

0

61.00

22

0

25.6

86.60

18

OPB

37

Allison

Feldman

Half Moon Raptor

47.08

21

8

3

58.08

21

0

22.4

88.48

19

OPB

39

Dorothy

van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

44.17

17

4

0

48.17

18

20

28.4

96.57

20

OPB

31

Suzi

Gornall

Impress Me

42.92

15

4

0

46.92

14

40

19.6

106.52

21

OPB

40

Sarah

Levin

Pavoratti

S

S

S

S

S

OPB

43

Jeanie

Hannen

Ringwood Ping Pong

37.08

5

0

0

37.08

3

W

W

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OTA

68

Michelle

Brochu

Fernhill Colin

35.26

3

0

0

35.26

1

0

0

35.26

1

OTA

53

Hope

Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

35.79

4

0

0

35.79

2

0

0

35.79

2

OTA

57

Erika

Hawkes

Bright Spark

35.79

4

0

0

35.79

2

0

0

35.79

3

OTA

54

Annie

Eldridge

Thrumcap

33.16

1

4

0

37.16

5

0

0.8

37.96

4

OTA

65

Rick

Caldwell

Outstanding Rhythm

36.32

6

4

0

40.53

6

0

0

40.53

5

OTA

69

Nancy

Hathaway

Taste the Rainbow

41.05

12

0

0

41.05

8

0

0

41.05

6

OTA

51

Kerry

Torrey

La Coda del Gatto

37.37

8

4

0

41.37

9

0

0

41.37

7

OTA

62

Terry

Gotthelf

Odaat Bandit

41.58

14

0

0

41.58

10

0

1.6

43.18

8

OTA

49

Katie

Atkinson

Gee Force

39.47

10

4

0

43.47

12

0

0

43.47

9

OTA

59

Fiona

Findlay-Hunt

Liath Mor

43.68

16

0

0

43.68

13

0

0

43.68

10

OTA

64

Nicole

Diana

The Chameleon

40.53

11

0

0

40.53

6

0

4.4

44.63

11

OTA

58

Elizabeth

Chaves

Taylor Made

42.63

15

0

0

42.63

11

0

7.2

49.83

12

OTA

61

Janet

Mitchell

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

38.95

9

4

4

46.95

14

0

6.4

53.35

13

OTA

50

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

Otto Rocket

36.84

7

0

0

36.84

4

20

11.6

68.44

14

OTA

55

Elisabeth

Libby

Slew Micci

41.05

12

16

0

57.05

15

40

20.8

117.85

15

OTA

48

Elisabeth

Parent

Montana's Glory

S

S

S

S

S

OTA

56

Chris

Jensen

Saskatoon

S

S

S

S

S

OTA

63

Kelly

Foster

Just Cam

S

S

S

S

S

OTA

66

Mary

Shimkin

Noble Play

S

S

S

S

S

OTA

67

Beth

Murphy-Keane

Scooter II

S

S

S

S

S

OTA

52

Susan

Merle-Smith

Memorial Day

34.74

2

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OTB

47

Mosley

Alyssa

Arriba

29.47

1

4

0

33.47

1

0

0

33.47

1

OTB

82

Cindy

Marcotte

Gambling Man

37.37

6

0

0

37.37

2

0

0

37.37

2

OTB

70

Caroline

Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

38.42

7

0

0

38.42

3

0

0

38.42

3

OTB

86

Sarah

Morton

Nieman

35.26

2

4

0

39.26

4

0

0

39.26

4

OTB

89

Nicole

Diana

Madeira

35.26

2

4

0

39.26

4

0

0

39.26

4

OTB

91

Brie

Giunta

Handy Andy

40.53

9

4

0

44.53

9

0

0

44.53

6

OTB

79

Alison

Silvestor

Clover Beach

36.32

4

4

0

40.32

6

0

4.4

44.72

7

OTB

77

Sandra

Bartsch

Catch Me

45.26

13

0

0

45.26

10

0

0

45.26

8

OTB

78

Bria

Oneglia

Mr. Taldi

40.53

9

8

0

48.53

13

0

2

50.53

9

OTB

88

Erica

Reid

Left Behind

42.63

12

8

0

50.63

17

0

0

50.63

10

OTB

84

Brittany

Murphy

The Flying Dutchman

40.53

9

8

0

48.53

13

0

4

52.53

11

OTB

90

Vicki

Roussel

Piece O'Cake

38.42

7

4

0

42.42

8

0

14.4

56.82

12

OTB

71

Paige

Zangoglia

Operation Ivy

46.84

16

0

0

46.84

11

20

10

56.84

13

OTB

74

Bess

Vennema

Sir Marmaduke

49.47

19

0

0

49.47

16

20

11.2

60.67

14

OTB

81

Emily

Morrison

Distinguished Gentleman

51.05

21

8

0

59.05

19

20

4.4

63.45

15

OTB

75

Mia

Petersen

Stolen Goods

45.26

13

4

0

49.26

15

20

0.4

69.66

15

OTB

85

Jessica

Merchant

According to Hoyle

36.32

4

4

0

40.32

6

60

4

104.32

17

OTB

83

Michael

Wesson

Landwind Lady

47.37

17

0

0

47.37

12

40

20

107.37

18

OTB

76

Rachael

Oliver

Back in Black

48.42

18

4

5

57.42

18

60

26.4

143.82

19

OTB

73

Rebecca

L'Iteureux

Frosty

50.53

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OTB

72

Kimberly

Stinson

Bold Leader

45.26

13

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

OTB

80

Charlene

Paolini

Lexington's Rebellion

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OTC

111

Lillian

Gurtowski

Double Major

32.63

4

4

0

36.63

2

0

0

36.63

1

OTC

114

Susan

Abraham

Dunlavin Alazon

37.37

5

0

0

37.37

3

0

0

37.37

2

OTC

115

Victoria

Hirst

Bailey

37.89

6

0

0

37.89

4

0

0

37.89

3

OTC

94

Caroline

Marlett

Seefari

38.42

8

0

0

38.42

5

0

0

38.42

4

OTC

103

Andrea

Manley

Shadais China Moon

38.42

8

0

0

38.42

5

0

0

38.42

5

OTC

109

Barbara

Samuels

Mustang Sally

31.58

3

8

0

39.58

7

0

0

39.58

6

OTC

93

Leanne

Whitney

Qerrirun

37.89

6

8

0

45.89

9

0

0

45.89

7

OTC

92

Amity

Bush

Errigall Gold

47.37

16

0

0

47.37

11

0

0

47.37

8

OTC

96

Mikaela

Costen

Shazam

39.47

10

8

0

47.47

12

0

0

47.47

9

OTC

106

Adrienne

Nugent

Midnight's Jubilee

46.84

15

4

0

50.84

13

0

0

50.84

10

OTC

97

Grier

Filley

On The Mark

49.47

18

4

0

53.47

15

0

0

53.47

11

OTC

112

Meg

Lynch

Hallelujah

41.05

12

12

2

55.05

16

0

0

55.05

12

OTC

101

Alysabeth

Simon

Pomerol

44.21

14

16

0

60.21

19

0

0

60.21

13

OTC

110

Anna

Schierioth

Donner's Echo

31.05

1

0

0

31.05

1

20

9.6

60.65

14

OTC

99

Brittny

Novak

Logan Go Bragh

40.53

11

12

0

52.53

14

20

0

72.53

15

OTC

95

Wesley

Spindler

Muley Graves

43.16

13

4

0

47.16

10

20

5.6

72.76

16

OTC

113

Sarah

Sexton

Clifton Calibre

47.37

16

8

0

55.37

17

20

4.4

79.77

17

OTC

108

Carly

Ackerman

Rugged Terraine

50.00

19

8

0

28.00

18

0

39.2

97.20

18

OTC

102

Natasha

Bludgett

Guiness

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OTC

104

Emily

Demetracopoulos

Bad As I Wanna Be

31.05

1

12

0

43.05

8

E

E

E

E

OTC

98

Sally

McCreery

Mischief Maker

S

S

S

S

S

OTC

100

David

Silver

Silver Mark

S

S

S

S

OTC

105

Jill

Walter-Robinson

J.P. Chips

S

S

S

S

S

OTC

107

Amy

Halleron

My Third Brother

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OBNA

133

Dorothy

Skierkowski

Uriel

33.68

1

0

0

33.68

1

0

0

33.68

1

OBNA

119

Kimmy

Cecere

High Flyin' Cricket

35.26

2

0

0

35.26

2

0

1.6

36.86

2

OBNA

128

Olivia

Cox

Captain Jack Sparrow

37.37

4

0

0

37.37

3

0

0

37.37

3

OBNA

117

Janet

Spangler

Emma Lea

38.42

6

0

0

38.42

4

0

0

38.42

4

OBNA

123

Meghan

McCamis

Denver's Jovial Lass

40.53

8

0

0

40.53

6

0

0

40.53

5

OBNA

120

Kara

Comeau

Penny Lane

41.58

10

0

0

41.58

8

0

0

41.58

6

OBNA

129

Kelly

Beglane

Ms. Aperitif

42.11

12

0

0

42.11

9

0

0

42.11

7

OBNA

134

Karen

Contryman

C.H. Wellington

44.21

15

0

0

44.21

10

0

0

44.21

8

OBNA

121

Nisha

Shanmugaraj

Fern Hill Hale Royalty

44.74

16

0

0

44.74

11

0

0

44.74

9

OBNA

127

Victoria

Palmieri

Bang the Drum

43.16

13

4

0

47.16

14

0

0

47.16

10

OBNA

131

Caroline

Mulstay

Jet Blue

43.16

14

4

0

47.68

15

0

0

47.68

11

OBNA

122

Kathryn

Chesson

My Knight In Shining Armor

39.47

7

0

0

39.47

5

0

10.8

50.27

12

OBNA

126

Erica

Amster

Havana

37.37

4

12

2

51.37

16

0

0

51.37

13

OBNA

130

Kate

Hornbecker

Devil's Advocate

53.16

18

0

0

53.16

17

0

0

53.16

14

OBNA

124

Molly

Mills

Hockey

41.05

9

0

0

41.05

7

20

0

61.05

15

OBNA

132

Kaitlyn

de Hertogh

On Your Mark

41.58

10

4

0

45.58

12

20

0.4

65.98

16

OBNA

116

Gail

Sandman

Tuff John Red

35.79

3

4

7

46.79

13

20

0

66.79

17

OBNA

125

Rica

Trujillo

Fashionably Late

47.37

17

0

6

53.37

18

105

73.2

231.57

18

OBNA

118

Rachel

Taylor

Up 'n' Adum

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OBNB

140

Melissa

Hardy

Arizona

26.84

2

0

0

26.84

1

0

0

26.84

1

OBNB

139

Peggy

Knight

Arlington

26.84

2

0

0

26.84

1

0

0

26.84

2

OBNB

143

Keisha

Dodman

What A Doll

28.42

5

0

0

28.42

3

0

0

28.42

3

OBNB

146

Sally

Rosen

Sparrows Gunsmoke

28.42

5

0

0

28.42

3

0

0

28.42

4

OBNB

136

Renee

Stefanko

Peyote

25.26

1

4

0

29.26

5

0

0

29.26

5

OBNB

144

Susan

Boquist

Athena

33.16

9

0

0

33.16

7

0

0

33.16

6

OBNB

147

Brit

Zuraitis

Dream On II

38.42

13

0

0

38.42

8

0

0

38.42

7

OBNB

153

Gabriella

Booth

Prairie Delaney

38.95

14

0

0

38.95

9

0

0

38.95

8

OBNB

150

Reeves

Betsey

Hastening Rue

39.47

15

0

0

39.47

10

0

0

39.47

9

OBNB

137

Katherine

Sherras

Horse of Course

28.95

8

4

0

32.95

6

0

7.6

40.55

10

OBNB

142

Elyse

Fehr

Pico's Pride

51.05

18

4

0

55.05

14

0

0

55.05

11

OBNB

145

Sue

Achenbach

Tir Asleen

35.79

11

4

0

39.79

11

20

0

59.79

12

OBNB

135

Brittany

Murphy

Rhythm and Blues

28.42

5

16

21

65.42

15

0

0.4

65.82

13

OBNB

151

Jeanie

Hannen

Foggy Bottom

37.89

12

8

4

49.89

13

20

0

69.89

14

OBNB

149

Jessica

Bauer

Brave Columbus

34.21

10

12

0

46.21

12

60

0

106.21

15

OBNB

138

Rachel

Gerstein

Ballarat

45.26

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OBNB

141

Kimberly

Gruyer

Napoleon

27.37

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OBNB

148

Heidi

Beaumont

Fernhill Cu Chulainn

40.53

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OBNB

152

Julie

Christensen

The IM

S

S

S

S

S

OBNB

154

Olivia

Berry

Young Fernhill

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OBNC

172

Sally Lynn

Davis

Sea Titan

24.74

2

0

0

24.74

1

0

0

24.74

1

OBNC

171

Lucy

Pingree

Touch The Sky

29.47

5

0

0

29.45

2

0

0

29.45

2

OBNC

157

Shannon

Quigley

Starbucks

26.84

3

4

0

30.84

3

0

0

30.84

3

OBNC

166

Caroline

Glen

Dream

26.84

3

4

0

30.84

3

0

0

30.84

4

OBNC

161

Christina

Conklin

Corazon

29.47

5

8

3

40.47

9

0

0

40.47

5

OBNC

174

Ellen

O'Connor

Skippy

31.58

7

0

0

31.58

5

20

0

51.58

6

OBNC

164

Suzannah

Roche

Delilah

32.63

8

0

0

32.63

6

20

0.8

53.43

7

OBNC

165

Merison

Alexandra

Buckwheat

46.84

13

0

2

48.84

12

0

10

58.84

8

OBNC

173

Brenda

Drake

La Jete

35.79

9

4

0

39.79

7

20

0

59.79

9

OBNC

156

Emily

Sherras

Snow Patches

48.42

15

4

1

53.42

14

0

7.2

60.62

10

OBNC

159

Jocelyn Lee

Hendrickson

Mis Varkentjie

36.32

10

4

0

40.32

8

20

4.8

65.12

11

OBNC

170

Kathleen

Meyer

Mighty Mouse

45.79

12

4

0

49.79

13

20

4.4

74.19

12

OBNC

155

Victoria

Sherras

Glenormiston Clonmel

47.89

14

0

0

47.89

11

20

20.4

88.29

13

OBNC

162

Lisa

Malek

Windy Hollow Modern Millie

22.11

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OBNC

169

Keri

Fitzgerald

Penny Doodle

43.68

11

0

0

43.68

10

E

E

E

E

OBNC

158

Allison

Fisher

Full Throttle

S

S

S

S

S

OBNC

160

Patricia

Brines

Dilly

S

S

S

S

S

OBNC

163

Samantha

Blake

Houdini

S

S

S

S

S

OBNC

167

John

Bourgoin

Royal Quill

S

S

S

S

S

OBNC

168

Lorna

Schofield

Coin Toss

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ONA

193

Hilary

Mroz-Blythe

Benny Good Man

37.37

2

0

0

37.37

1

0

0

37.37

1

ONA

197

Karen

Norton

Maxem

40.00

4

0

0

40.00

2

0

0

40.00

2

ONA

178

Katie

Atkinson

Freddie Stars' Irish Stout

41.05

5

0

0

41.05

3

0

0

41.05

3

ONA

195

Joanne

Murphy

Air Frame

43.16

7

0

0

43.16

4

0

0

43.16

4

ONA

184

Tori

Wisell

Hope

45.26

10

0

0

45.26

6

0

0

45.26

5

ONA

186

Alexandria

Fisher-Morganti

Flowerfill Callgirl

45.79

13

0

0

45.79

7

0

0

45.79

6

ONA

192

Sandy

Niles

Fernhill Marble

42.11

6

4

0

46.11

8

0

0

46.11

7

ONA

187

Sarah

Crouse

Gone With The Wind

47.89

19

0

0

47.89

9

0

0

47.89

8

ONA

194

Allegra

Alito

Glamerous

47.89

19

0

0

47.89

9

0

0

47.89

8

ONA

60

Matthew

Elliott

Thomaston

44.74

9

4

0

48.74

11

0

0

48.74

10

ONA

175

Christina

Gianatasio

All That Jazz

45.26

10

4

0

49.26

12

0

0

49.26

11

ONA

181

Lindsay

Houston

DiNero Kid

46.32

15

4

0

50.32

15

0

0

50.32

12

ONA

188

Lelee

Brandt

Malarkey

35.79

1

8

0

43.79

5

0

17.6

61.39

13

ONA

196

Andrea

Marin

Toast Buster

46.84

17

8

0

54.84

18

0

11.6

66.44

14

ONA

185

Mary Ann

Davis

Mindbender

50.00

22

0

0

50.00

13

20

0

70.00

15

ONA

190

Richard

Moon

Woodlawn Macoun

46.32

15

4

1

51.32

16

20

0

71.32

16

ONA

183

Kristina

Connolly

Jane

49.47

21

4

0

53.47

17

20

7.6

81.07

17

ONA

191

Susan

Berrill

Grisham

37.37

2

4

15

56.37

19

60

0

116.37

18

ONA

176

Lindsay

Barron

Sea Lion

45.26

10

16

26

87.26

20

100

20.4

207.66

19

ONA

182

Merryl

Scott

French Class

47.37

18

12

30

89.37

21

100

35.6

224.97

20

ONA

177

Melissa

Tyler

JaiAlai

45.79

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ONA

189

Nancy

Henderson

Dandelion Purple Briar

43.16

7

4

3

50.16

14

E

E

E

E

ONA

180

Jack

Wertheim

Pomeral

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ONB

216

Anna

Loschiavo

Lucky Light 3

27.89

1

0

0

27.89

1

0

0

27.89

1

ONB

207

Katherine

Short

Windy Hollow Lilia

30.00

3

0

0

30.00

2

0

0

30.00

2

ONB

205

Bonnie

Stedt

Clancy Himself

30.53

4

0

0

30.53

3

0

0

30.53

3

ONB

220

Betsy

Holdsworth

Elfin Dublin Ball

28.42

2

4

0

32.42

5

0

0

32.42

4

ONB

213

Zehra

Gundogan

Mr. Darcy

34.74

10

0

0

34.74

7

0

0

36.74

5

ONB

219

Casey

White

Bella Saphira

32.63

7

0

0

32.63

6

0

3.2

35.83

6

ONB

218

Lisa

Malek

Turn Me Loose

35.26

11

4

0

39.26

12

0

0

39.26

7

ONB

198

Elizabeth

Joseph

Jersey Devil

40.53

15

0

0

40.53

13

0

0

40.53

8

ONB

208

Harrison

Ruzicka

Sir William IV

41.05

16

0

0

41.05

14

0

0

41.05

9

ONB

206

Ramona

Tolles

Moulin Rouge

42.11

17

0

0

42.11

15

0

0

42.11

10

ONB

201

Barbara

Brown

Frosted Mug

42.63

20

0

0

42.63

16

0

0

42.63

11

ONB

204

Jessica

Moore

Front and Center

42.63

20

0

0

42.63

16

0

0

42.63

11

ONB

200

Margaret

Korda

Dundee

39.47

14

4

0

43.47

18

0

0

43.67

13

ONB

209

Jeanie

Hannen

Doubt Me Not

43.68

22

0

0

43.68

19

0

0

43.68

14

ONB

199

Phyllis

Hardgrove

Dunraven

35.79

12

0

0

35.79

8

0

9.6

45.39

15

ONB

202

Lelee

Brandt

Uncle Tally

42.11

17

4

0

46.11

20

0

0

46.11

16

ONB

217

Jennie

Mastrobattisto

Tim the Toolman

42.11

17

4

0

46.11

20

0

0

46.11

16

ONB

214

Lindsey

Madsen

Red Hot N' Real Rich

44.74

23

4

0

48.74

22

0

0

48.74

18

ONB

211

Stephanie

Baer

Lord Abbett

31.05

5

0

0

31.05

4

20

0

51.05

19

ONB

212

John

Evers

Oliver

36.32

13

0

0

36.32

10

20

0

56.32

20

ONB

215

Jennifer

Gregoire

Imagine That

33.68

8

4

0

37.68

11

20

3.6

61.28

21

ONB

210

Jennifer

Ferree

Lad Brook Lad

32.11

6

4

0

36.11

9

20

13.2

69.31

22

ONB

203

Jiffy

Read

Snazzy Jazzy

34.21

9

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ONC

238

Lacy

Ogden

Roger

34.21

2

0

0

34.21

2

0

0

34.21

1

ONC

224

Meghan

Smith

Razzle Dazzle

37.37

4

0

0

37.37

3

0

0

37.37

2

ONC

242

Ellen

Oconnor

Silly Putty

37.37

4

0

0

37.37

3

0

0

37.37

2

ONC

223

Ryann

Quigley

Resolute

38.42

8

0

0

38.42

5

0

0

38.42

4

ONC

236

Corrinne

Lauze

In Flight n'out of Sight

38.95

11

0

0

38.95

6

0

0

38.95

5

ONC

235

Brittany

Medeo

Kumar

29.47

1

0

0

29.47

1

0

10.8

40.27

6

ONC

221

Natalie

Epstein

Dax II

38.42

8

4

0

42.42

8

0

0

42.42

7

ONC

230

Alexandra

Russell

Dukes Pleasure

42.11

14

4

0

46.11

10

0

0

46.11

8

ONC

233

Elizabeth

Liskey

Teacher's Pet

48.42

16

0

0

48.42

11

0

0.8

49.22

9

ONC

244

Beth

O'Rourke

Knots Landing

37.37

4

4

8

49.37

13

0:00

0

49.37

10

ONC

240

Alex

Elliott

Ferocious Beast

41.58

13

8

0

49.58

14

0

0

49.58

11

ONC

239

Monique

Coston

Sir Kornelius

38.42

8

8

7

53.42

17

0

0

53.42

12

ONC

241

Imogen

De Lavis

Key Adage

47.37

15

12

6

65.37

19

0

0

65.37

13

ONC

228

Rachel

Taylor

Gaelic Flight

36.84

3

4

1

41.84

7

20

8.4

70.24

14

ONC

231

Courtney

Willoughby

Matador

51.58

19

0

0

51.58

15

20

0

71.58

15

ONC

225

Hailey

Shellhammer

Sir Flag Tail

52.11

20

0

0

52.11

16

20

0

72.11

16

ONC

232

Quinn

Dooley

Nicosia

41.05

12

4

11

56.05

18

125

38.4

219.45

17

ONC

222

Trevor

White

Cedric

48.42

16

0

0

48.42

11

E

E

E

E

ONC

226

Melissa

Taurone

Mabel

50.00

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ONC

227

Meredith

Lutz

Hellon

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

ONC

229

Emily

Croteau

the County Bumpkin

37.89

7

4

3

44.89

9

R

R

R

R

ONC

234

Hannah

Mitchell

Duncan X

S

S

S

S

S

ONC

237

Kailey

MacNeil

Contessa

S

S

S

S

S

ONC

243

Stacy

Iacono

Star Trek

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OND

250

Anne

Vinsel

Kilcorban Moonwalker

37.37

5

0

0

37.37

3

0

0

37.37

1

OND

269

Natalie

Cafasso

St. Slewie Blue

30.00

1

8

0

38.00

4

0

0

38.00

2

OND

247

Lydia

Denial

Cowboy Array

38.95

7

0

0

38.95

5

0

0

38.95

3

OND

262

Ally

English

Prince Charming

38.95

7

0

0

38.95

5

0

0

38.95

4

OND

245

Nicole

Hornblower

Downfield Pass

38.95

7

0

0

38.95

5

0

0

38.95

5

OND

263

Patricia

Aitken

Chadwell

35.26

3

4

0

39.26

8

0

0

39.26

6

OND

268

Annika

Lisky

Rigonda

44.21

15

0

0

44.21

11

0

0

44.21

7

OND

249

Johanna

Schicke

Cross Your Fingers

44.74

18

0

0

44.74

13

0

0

44.79

8

OND

256

Kelly

Rappuchi

Napoleon

42.63

13

4

0

46.63

14

0

0

46.63

9

OND

255

Molly

Quinn

Bonita Chiquita

39.47

10

8

0

47.47

15

0

0

47.47

10

OND

258

Fenton

Stirling

Seddon Cabell

45.79

20

4

0

49.79

18

0

0

49.79

11

OND

264

Lauren

Scuteri

Rum Runner II

43.64

14

0

0

43.64

10

0

8

51.64

12

OND

265

Tracey

Soboleski

Say It Again

48.42

22

4

0

52.42

19

0

0

52.42

13

OND

267

Janet

Kenton-Walker

Ticket to Ride

39.47

10

4

11

54.47

20

0

0

54.47

14

OND

261

Joan

Siopes

Vantage Point

50.53

24

4

0

54.53

21

0

0

54.53

15

OND

253

Kayla

Rodney

Hit the Highway

36.32

4

0

0

36.32

2

20

0

56.32

16

OND

252

Taylor

Phoenix

Authentic Dream

50.53

24

4

3

57.53

22

0

0

57.53

17

OND

246

Jocelyn

Abbate

Tequila Boom Boom

37.37

5

12

26

63.37

23

0

0

63.37

18

OND

254

Rachel

Klass

Abydos

44.21

15

4

0

48.21

16

20

0

68.21

19

OND

260

Marisa

Melby

Symphony

39.47

10

0

0

39.47

9

60

0

99.47

20

OND

251

Hannah

Salmon

Splash

49.47

23

4

17

70.47

24

20

11.6

102.07

21

OND

248

Brittany

Goodhouse

Timbrel's Tuck Everlasting

44.21

15

0

0

44.21

11

60

6

110.21

22

OND

257

Amy

Berlepsch

Ready or Not

31.58

2

4

0

35.58

1

65

22

122.58

23

OND

259

Katie

Crisatiello

Up In Smoke

44.74

18

4

0

48.74

17

R

R

R

R

OND

266

Kathleen

Walsh

Shagraan

46.84

21

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ONE

289

Haley

Bowman

Swan's Legacy

31.05

1

0

0

31.05

1

0

0

31.05

1

ONE

294

Mickey

Lorenzen

Claidheamhmor

31.58

2

0

0

31.58

2

0

0

31.58

2

ONE

274

Caroline

Merison

Andante Song

33.68

7

0

0

33.68

4

0

0

33.68

3

ONE

286

Erika

Molinari

Notable

34.21

8

0

0

34.21

5

0

0

34.21

4

ONE

275

Tracey

Young

Rosie Red

34.21

8

0

0

34.21

5

0

0

34.21

5

ONE

281

Karrie

Holbrook

Hunter

34.74

10

0

0

36.74

7

0

0

34.74

6

ONE

284

Carla

Sharp

Friendly Fred

35.79

11

0

0

35.79

8

0

0

35.79

7

ONE

276

Jessie

Cone

Bantry Bay's Devon

35.79

11

0

0

35.79

8

0

0

35.79

8

ONE

283

Cathy

Milligan

Digging For Gold

36.32

13

0

0

36.32

10

0

0

36.32

9

ONE

287

Brittney

Scricco

Moonlighting Apollo

32.11

3

0

0

32.11

3

0

4.8

36.91

10

ONE

273

Kara

Riley-King

Sea Me Smile

37.37

15

0

0

37.37

12

0

0

37.37

11

ONE

277

Kimberly

Stinson

Otto

36.84

14

0

0

36.84

11

0

1.6

38.44

12

ONE

292

Christine

Randle

Penny Scoville

32.11

3

4

4

60.11

15

0

0

40.11

13

ONE

282

Meghan

O'Rourke

Top Sargent

32.11

3

8

0

40.11

15

0

3.2

43.31

14

ONE

271

Abigail

Hooper

Turn Me Loose III

43.68

24

0

0

43.68

17

0

0

43.68

15

ONE

279

Elizabeth

DiGiore

Legacy's Legal Tender

40.00

18

4

0

44.00

18

0

0

44.00

16

ONE

293

Valerie

Bouley

Hank

41.58

20

4

0

45.58

19

0

0

45.58

17

ONE

285

Ashley

Anderson

Liam

38.95

16

8

1

47.95

20

0

0

47.95

18

ONE

278

Rebecca

Coffin-Vickery

Glana

32.63

6

4

2

38.63

13

20

0

58.63

19

ONE

272

Marissa

Ashton

Ziggy

39.47

17

0

0

39.47

14

20

0

59.47

20

ONE

270

Myron

Langer

Abby-Normal

44.21

22

8

10

62.61

23

0

0

62.61

21

ONE

288

Alana

Mahoney

Show Bizz

40.00

18

12

3

55.00

21

0

8.8

63.80

22

ONE

291

Jeanette

Ciciora

Ginger

48.95

23

8

2

58.95

22

40

32

130.95

23

ONE

280

Celia

Donovan

Kia Kaha

42.11

21

12

34

88.11

24

R

R

R

R

ONE

290

Nancy

Cole

Sassy

S

S

S

S

S

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ONF

301

Lauren

Ochs

Bantry Bay's Kenny

31.58

2

0

0

31.58

1

0

0

31.58

1

ONF

300

Corinne

Ashton

On The Town

34.21

3

0

0

34.21

2

0

0

34.21

2

ONF

311

Beth

Barna

Killimor

36.84

8

0

0

36.84

5

0

0

36.84

3

ONF

313

Jen

Clapp

Northanger Abbey

38.42

10

0

0

38.42

6

0

0

38.42

3

ONF

314

Amy

Goodnow

High Tea

41.05

13

0

0

41.05

9

0

0

41.05

5

ONF

310

Steve

Blaunder

Elegant Performer

36.32

7

4

0

40.32

8

0

2.4

42.72

6

ONF

318

Dawn

Cook

Armani IV

38.95

11

4

0

42.95

10

0

0

42.95

7

ONF

302

Rose

Sandler

Jake the Squid

40.53

12

4

0

44.53

11

0

0

44.53

8

ONF

319

Maryann

Maggiacomo

Hemingway

46.32

22

0

0

46.32

13

0

0

46.32

9

ONF

309

Glynda

Taylor

Tonka Toy II

42.63

17

4

0

46.63

14

0

0

46.63

10

ONF

303

Jordan

Litter

Trailblazer

42.11

15

4

14

60.11

17

0

0

60.11

11

ONF

298

Alysson

Siopes

Douglas

41.05

13

8

15

64.05

18

0

0

64.05

12

ONF

316

Amelia

Cutler

Kourtezan

44.74

21

8

13

65.74

19

0

0

65.74

13

ONF

308

Dawn

Briand

Sonny's Hollywood

35.79

6

4

0

39.79

7

20

6.8

66.59

14

ONF

307

Lisa

Belisle

Ireland

37.89

9

12

23

72.89

20

0

0

72.89

15

ONF

299

Olivia

Peil

Corporate Recruit

34.21

3

0

0

34.21

2

40

0

74.21

16

ONF

315

Sue

Levy

Hannah

34.21

3

8

0

34.21

2

40

1.2

75.41

17

ONF

306

Mary

Warlick

Maximus Rex

43.16

18

20

39

102.16

21

0

1.6

103.76

18

ONF

304

Kristin

Wesson

Biannca

42.11

15

4

0

46.11

12

60

1.2

107.31

19

ONF

305

Emily

Dufort

Mr. Somebody

44.21

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ONF

295

Gage

Fichter

Liberty Bell

S

S

S

S

S

ONF

312

Lindsay

Knable

Carrowbaun Murphy

S

S

S

S

S

ONF

317

Parker

Gentry

Oklahoma

S

S

S

S

S

ONF

296

Faith

Perini

Dusty Fields

44.21

19

8

6

58.21

16

W

W

W

W

ONF

297

Beth

O'Rourke

Ichabod

31.05

1

16

1

48.05

15

W

W

W

W