Stonehill Horse Trials
Orangeville, ON
August 5 - 6, 2006

 

Entry Junior "A"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

140

Flubberbunny

Kristina Brown

36.82

0.00

0.00

36.82

1

146

Oliver Twist

Madeleine Kruth

37.5

0.00

0.00

37.50

2

141

Detour

Kayleigh Tait

35.45

0.00

5.00

40.45

3

134

Bacardi Gold

Victoria Knox

42.95

0.80

1.00

44.75

4

147

Carmenere

Kathyrn Paquette

35.45

8.40

3.00

46.85

5

135

D'Lovely Delilah

Rachel Torn

47.05

0.00

0.00

47.05

6

138

Voodoo Child

M J Rodger

42.95

20.00

0.00

62.95

7

145

Jeremiah

Elizabeth Hawley

44.32

19.00

4.00

67.32

8

136

Sporty

Ashley Brus

44.32

29.60

0.00

73.92

142

Roxy

Lindsay Haines

42.95

74.80

10.00

127.75

143

The Real McCoy

Kirstin Haines

32.73

104.00

5.00

141.73

137

Ice Tea

Meredith Fraser

31.36

E

36.00

E

139

Drama Queen

Rachel Westwood

42.95

E

0.00

E

144

Matrix

Julia Dennis

38.18

E

0.00

E

 

Entry Junior "B"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

157

Second Chance

Tiffany Oliveira

27.95

0.00

4.00

31.95

1

160

Midnight Romance

Maegan Giannidis

33.41

2.00

0.00

35.41

2

153

Roman Free

Brooke Stoddart

35.45

0.00

0.00

35.45

3

155

Lazer Speed

Christine Oldridge

33.41

3.00

0.00

36.41

4

154

Go For Cool

Kylie Figueira

36.82

0.40

0.00

37.22

5

156

Autumn's Golden Bliss

Elana von Doeler

38.86

0.00

0.00

38.86

6

161

Peek A Boo

Victoria Knox

40.23

0.00

3.00

43.23

7

152

Pralines N' Cream

Dakota Wicklum

35.45

5.00

4.00

44.45

8

150

Hijynx

Whitney Curran

45

0.00

0.00

45.00

151

Rolex

Christian Bennett

38.18

8.80

4.00

50.98

149

Curiosity

Brittany Durham

39.55

20.00

0.00

59.55

158

Tyson

Katherine denOuden

57.95

E

E

159

Knight of Rapture

Elena Hammond

40.23

E

E

 

Open Entry

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

187

Just My Luck

Lauren Evans

55.91

0.00

1.00

56.91

1

184

Roxy

Sue Collins

57.95

0.00

0.00

57.95

2

190

Gandalf

Shannon Hanley

60

0.00

0.00

60.00

3

191

Odds On

Andrea Malatestinic

59.32

0.00

1.00

60.32

4

189

Nova

Michele Mueller

54.55

0.00

10.00

64.55

5

183

Jay

Sean Mitchell

51.14

20.00

0.00

71.14

6

188

Twinkle Toes

Erica Martell

67.5

0.00

6.00

73.50

7

186

Stag's Pride

Lauren Boyer

74.32

0.00

0.00

74.32

8

182

Beltane Fire

Kerri Short

60

8.00

7.00

75.00

181

Montasia

Ashley Glanc

68.18

16.00

0.00

84.18

192

Oliver

A. D. McKinlay

75.68

0.80

10.00

86.48

185

Oliver

Vanessa Fenwick

47.73

40.00

0.00

87.73

194

Brady

M H Lessard

74.32

20.00

0.00

94.32

193

Othello

Kaitlyn Habermehl

60

21.60

42.00

123.60

 

Senior Entry

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

171

Hanniball

Katrin Schaffenrath

47.05

0.00

4.00

51.05

1

164

Country Haven Moxie

Terri-Lynn Hughes

62.73

0.00

0.00

62.73

2

163

Ritual Malt

Maureen Sinopoli

66.14

0.00

0.00

66.14

3

162

Live In Hope

Lynn Beglan

64.77

0.00

4.00

68.77

4

179

Lentil

Susan Richardson

71.59

0.00

0.00

71.59

5

167

Rowyn

Donna Coulter

55.91

12.00

7.00

74.91

6

165

Guinness

Martha Cameron

74.32

0.00

4.00

78.32

7

177

Spryng Spirit

Heather Boyd

66.82

8.00

4.00

78.82

8

173

Kings Over Aces

Ashley Bates

61.36

20.00

0.00

81.36

172

Momma's Boy

Dawn Szarota

81.82

0.00

9.00

90.82

180

Black Eyed Pea

Katie Richardson

76.36

20.00

8.00

104.36

174

Mad Max

Allison Bramwell

77.05

40.00

6.00

123.05

178

Spryng Irish Dancer

Stefanie Boyd

59.32

70.80

2.00

132.12

166

London Times

Sophie Vertigan

92.05

36.40

23.00

151.45

169

What A Sassy Lady

Brittany Kenny-Scherber

72.95

60.40

19.00

152.35

170

Just One Look

Megan Gibbs

E

13.60

2.00

E

176

Lucas

Shannon Gale

57.27

E

E

175

Pretty

Ron Potter

S

S

 

Pre-Training Junior "A"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

83

Morgan LeFaye

Haley Armstrong

48.75

0.40

0.00

49.15

1

82

Atticus

Emily Boyce

54

0.00

0.00

54.00

2

77

Kermit

Rebecca Smith

54.75

0.00

4.00

58.75

3

73

Little Soldier

Katherine Locker

60

0.00

0.00

60.00

4

72

Dark Angel

Stephanie Witczak

64.5

0.00

0.00

64.50

5

79

Big Daddy D

Kristy Gasparini

66

0.00

0.00

66.00

6

85

Napoleon

Hanna Loeppky

66.75

0.00

0.00

66.75

7

81

That Kinda Girl

Jenny Isaacs

48

30.00

0.00

78.00

8

76

Oliver

Rachel McDonough

75

0.00

4.00

79.00

75

Sweet Pea

Bronwyn Campbell

57.75

32.80

1.00

91.55

84

Perfect Presence

Caroline J. Wong

72.75

20.00

4.00

96.75

78

Rumpshaker

Ashley Cameron

69.75

27.60

4.00

101.35

74

Furioso 66

Yasemeen Iravani

71.25

33.60

0.00

104.85

87

Von Chester

Adrianne Usher-Jones

63

40.40

10.00

113.40

80

Demon's Daughter

Madelaine Ley

79.5

88.80

E

E

86

Roxy

Kathryn Martin

64.5

E

E

 

Pre-Training Junior "B"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

92

Mangold

Kaitlyn Wood

51.75

0.00

0.00

51.75

1

98

Native Edition

Kristin Lynch

52.5

0.00

0.00

52.50

2

103

Sky High

Rebecca Smith

48

0.00

9.00

57.00

3

91

Ivy League

Julianne Richards

54.75

0.00

4.00

58.75

4

100

A-Patchy-Pony

Jenna Lewis

59.25

0.00

0.00

59.25

5

89

Fare Thee Well

Samantha Galway

60

0.00

0.00

60.00

6

102

Fraggle Rock

Karen Moran

63

0.00

0.00

63.00

7

99

Charleston

Katie Lafranier

63

0.00

0.00

63.00

8

95

Simply Irresistible

Katherine Wong

63

0.00

0.00

63.00

94

Cruising In Black

Christine Bradshaw

63

0.00

0.00

63.00

97

Donaghan

Lauren Martin

65.25

0.00

0.00

65.25

101

Two To Tango

Cindy Grenier

71.25

0.00

0.00

71.25

96

Preacher

Laura Parliament

72

0.00

0.00

72.00

88

Phineas

Hannah Galway

53.25

20.00

0.00

73.25

90

Johnny Classic

Samara Balfour

76.5

2.00

4.00

82.50

93

Yamana's Gold

Sarah Main

63.75

20.00

4.00

87.75

 

Pre-Training Senior "A"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

53

Hockley's Gold

Michelle Hornett

53.25

0.00

0.00

53.25

1

47

Colby

Barb Betteridge

51.75

0.00

4.00

55.75

2

50

Barbie Girl

Shirley Waddell

48.75

0.00

8.00

56.75

3

48

South Pacific

Nicole Kybartas

54.75

0.00

4.00

58.75

4

45

Quick Silver

Ashley Knight

57

4.00

0.00

61.00

5

54

Rhumba

Brett Jaggard

56.25

3.20

4.00

63.45

6

42

Pop-A-Spot

Katie Richardson

64.5

0.00

0.00

64.50

7

44

River Clyde

Diane Mendosa

57.75

6.80

0.00

64.55

8

55

High Society

Nicole Maclellan

66

0.00

0.00

66.00

56

A. D.'s Valentine

Lena Groenenberg

60

2.40

4.00

66.40

51

Pandamonium

Ashlea King

59.25

20.00

0.00

79.25

43

n'Thabiseng

Kaitlin Breton-Honeyman

55.5

29.20

0.00

84.70

52

Flying Colours

Tracy Danks

57

48.80

0.00

105.80

46

Fancy

Helen Marttinen

59.25

79.20

4.00

142.45

49

Leapin' Lizards!

Karen McKenzie

55.5

20.00

E

E

 

Pre-Training Senior "B"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

58

Watch My Step

Kate Chiswell

40.5

0.00

0.00

40.50

1

61

Tiga

Robin Winn

44.25

0.00

0.00

44.25

2

67

Lord Willow

Norma Penner

50.25

0.00

0.00

50.25

3

63

Coco Bongo

Jessica Child

50.25

0.00

0.00

50.25

4

62

Reaffirm

Kelly Hall-Holland

53.25

0.00

0.00

53.25

5

66

Penny Lane

Kelly Swanson

54.75

0.00

0.00

54.75

6

68

Free Spin

Gail Sargent

55.5

1.60

0.00

57.10

7

71

Tricky Fox

Jeff Ercul

58.5

0.00

0.00

58.50

8

65

Smudge Proof

Jaquelyn Giles

56.25

0.00

4.00

60.25

69

Lullabye

Lynne Vear

49.5

22.00

4.00

75.50

64

Summertime

Sheila Dowler

78

0.00

0.00

78.00

57

Incognito

Sara Pedersen

58.5

20.40

0.00

78.90

70

Solomon Says

Mary Dunn

47.25

34.40

12.00

93.65

60

Queen's Fancy

Danielle Pearson

58.5

20.00

28.00

106.50

59

Raja

Diana Vostarek

51.75

E

0.00

E

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

133

Irish Kate

Momo Laframboise

48.75

0.00

0.00

48.75

1

128

Maestro

Ken Rose

50.25

2.00

0.00

52.25

2

104

Even

M H Lessard

52.5

0.00

0.00

52.50

3

105

Hazel

Jeannie Hooper

55.5

2.80

0.00

58.30

4

127

Tanine

Gen Beaudoin

56.25

2.40

0.00

58.65

5

110

Rain Dance

Gail Coplen-Toye

51

0.00

8.00

59.00

6

129

Shenanigans

Donna Pledge

57.75

0.00

4.00

61.75

7

119

Don't Look Back

Curtis Barbour

57.75

0.00

4.00

61.75

8

117

Flying Finn

Penny Rowland

60.75

0.00

2.00

62.75

120

Freesia

Shawn Ferguson

59.25

0.00

4.00

63.25

130

Motown

Caroline Charette

63

0.00

3.00

66.00

112

Oreo D'Orange

Alicia Doucette

65.25

0.80

0.00

66.05

106

Ichabod

Momo Laframboise

46.5

20.00

0.00

66.50

122

Sonata

Garry Roque

55.5

0.00

11.00

66.50

131

Wild T'Mater

Diana Burnett

62.25

0.00

6.00

68.25

111

Elijah's Emulation

Julie Pett

58.5

10.00

0.00

68.50

132

Godiva

Alison Lyver

52.5

20.00

0.00

72.50

124

Runaweera

Ursula Selby

60.75

15.00

0.00

75.75

113

Voltaira

Ruth Armstrong

69.75

0.00

13.00

82.75

115

Shotgun Express

Kirstie Freitag

63.75

0.00

38.00

101.75

121

Royal Ruckus

Debbie McGauran

65.25

13.60

34.00

112.85

116

Cruise Control

Shannon Ulias

62.25

E

E

118

Jokerman

Holly Jacks

70.5

E

E

126

Rabbit

Jessica Stringer

56.25

E

0.00

E

107

Soul Decision

Sandra McDonald

s

s

108

Our Smarty

Nicole Shinton

s

s

109

Brit's Belle

Mel Gromoff

s

s

123

Inmidair

Nicole Shinton

s

S

125

Kingridge Kip

Nicole Parkin

s

s

114

Riddle Master

Caroline Godson

63.75

W

W

 

Open Training - Saturday

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

78

Risque Romance

Jean Rablat

57.5

0.00

0.00

57.50

1

90

Bryn Gwilym

Erin Branigan

64.17

2.00

0.00

66.17

2

74

Estelle

Danielle Bechard

66.67

0.00

0.00

66.67

3

80

Quintessential

Shandiss Wewiora

60

0.40

16.00

76.40

4

84

A Splash A That

Anna McDonald

64.17

4.80

16.00

84.97

5

86

Ryder's Juliet

Brandon McMechan

35.83

64.40

0.00

100.23

6

82

Murphy

Trish Green

46.67

62.40

0.00

109.07

7

88

Royal

Linda Hasmatali

65

45.60

4.00

114.60

8

76

Artistry & Rhythm

Kaitlyn Habermehl

73.33

E

44.00

E

72

O-Topia

Nicole Shinton

S

 

Open Training - Sunday

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

20

Lexus

Nicole Parkin

40

0.00

4.00

44.00

1

24

Toula

Vanessa Fenwick

47.5

0.00

0.00

47.50

2

10

Exponential

Jessica Phoenix

50.83

0.00

0.00

50.83

3

16

Heart's Desire

Gail Coplen-Toye

45

0.00

8.00

53.00

4

4

Glendening Phoenix

Bob Holman

61.67

0.00

0.00

61.67

5

22

A Lovely Cross

Bob Holman

61.67

0.00

0.00

61.67

6

14

Erodium

Vanessa Fenwick

61.67

0.00

4.00

65.67

7

12

Benoit

Will Dell

65.83

0.00

0.00

65.83

8

2

Justin Charge

Vanessa Fenwick

62.5

0.00

4.00

66.50

18

Shrunk 'N' Da Wash

Nicole Shinton

s

s

 

Training - Saturday

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

81

Kimana Kid

Celeste Rattray

54.17

0.00

0.00

54.17

1

103

Tell Me A Secret

Camille Adams

51.67

4.40

0.00

56.07

2

89

Jagger

Rachel Vear

60.83

0.00

0.00

60.83

3

107

Hoof Hearted

Kathleen Head

60.83

0.00

0.00

60.83

4

99

Under the C

Courtney Squires

61.67

0.00

0.00

61.67

5

85

Intelligent Mischief

Kim Welna

54.17

7.60

2.00

63.77

6

87

Armon

Samantha Elsenaar

44.17

20.00

0.00

64.17

7

97

Tybalt

Katie Stephenson

55

16.80

0.00

71.80

8

95

Gulliver's Travels

Sarah Croft

66.67

0.00

6.00

72.67

79

Marokko

Jackie Bechtel

65

0.00

9.00

74.00

91

Texas Native

Paula Rainford

62.5

20.00

4.00

86.50

113

Irish Park Quinlan

Arthur Tateishi

67.5

9.20

11.00

87.70

83

Clever Detective

Susan Carr

55.83

26.40

9.00

91.23

71

Django

Kerry Bolanos-Shaw

59.17

32.80

0.00

91.97

73

Austin

Andrew Pocock

50.83

38.00

8.00

96.83

101

Epona MacDara

Cheyanne Sacchetti

56.67

26.40

20.00

103.07

75

Ruby

Kirstie Freitag

56.67

79.20

0.00

135.87

115

Osirus

Shawn Ferguson

60

76.80

4.00

140.80

109

Solaway

James McCue

70.83

65.20

29.00

165.03

77

Spartacus

Rene Tiffin

59.17

E

9.00

E

93

Wizard of Oz

Jacqueline Bradshaw

50

E

4.00

E

105

Rather Breezy

Krystin Anderson

E

9.60

0.00

E

111

Secret Jake

Cody Sturgess

s

 

Training - Sunday

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

39

Task Master

Ashlynne Bugg

53.33

0.00

12.00

65.33

1

9

Glendening Portia

David Levison

60

1.60

4.00

65.60

2

17

Nevermore

Margaret Hyslop

67.5

0.00

0.00

67.50

3

19

Dan D. Lyin'

Sarah Talaga

50

0.00

19.00

69.00

4

1

Lexie

Lindsay Beer

70

0.00

3.00

73.00

5

3

Strike-A-Pose

Katie Wookey

64.17

10.40

0.00

74.57

6

27

Jimmy Soul

Cassandra Jones

64.17

11.20

5.00

80.37

7

33

Star Chamber

Victoria Halliday

53.33

38.40

0.00

91.73

8

13

Almost Famous

Celine Santantonio

62.5

38.40

0.00

100.90

15

Good As Gold

Jennifer Ritchie

63.33

20.40

19.00

102.73

7

This Bud's For You

Sandy Webster

55.83

94.00

0.00

149.83

11

The Hony

Annie McCaughey

65.83

103.20

0.00

169.03

5

Go Boldly

Morgan Lewars

46.67

E

0.00

E

23

My Turn

Christy Chamney

56.67

E

17.00

E

25

Junebug

Lindsay Beer

63.33

E

E

29

Shania

Lauren Mulrenin

59.17

E

0.00

E

31

Irish

Melanie Horton

48.33

E

11.00

E

35

Irish Cream

Alana Yourkevich

62.5

0.00

E

E

41

With Honour

Beth Nehring

55

E

12.00

E

21

Love At First Bite

Emily Mitchell

s

s

37

Once Upon A Time

Danielle Glanc

s

S

 

PrelIminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

45

Unexpected Time

Nicole Robertson

40.71

5.60

9.00

55.31

1

7

Digby

Kelly Poland

54.29

2.80

0.00

57.09

2

37

Airborne

Donna Pledge

58.57

2.80

0.00

61.37

3

41

Amazing

Holly Martin

56.43

2.00

4.00

62.43

4

11

Simply Ben

Daelin Verkindt

64.29

0.00

0.00

64.29

5

3

Without A Trace

Katlyn Hewson

65.71

0.00

0.00

65.71

6

19

Abbey Rhode

Alicia Doucette

66.43

0.00

0.00

66.43

7

25

Leatherhead

Shawn Ferguson

53.57

11.60

4.00

69.17

8

27

Serenity

Emilie L. Setlakwe

61.43

8.40

4.00

73.83

17

Ain't Misbehavin'

Nicole Robertson

45

30.40

4.00

79.40

31

Nevada

Sherri Bernhardt

75.71

12.80

4.00

92.51

1

Ostentatious

Danielle Bechard

65

21.60

12.00

98.60

9

Spilt Milk

Erin Branigan

80.71

20.40

0.00

101.11

33

Dance With Me

Julie Clark

56.43

47.20

4.00

107.63

5

Hillbilly Deluxe

Angela Shaw

62.14

65.60

25.00

152.74

23

Imagine

Arthur Tateishi

75

107.00

4.00

186.00

15

Except Me and My Monkey

Justine McKague

67.14

16.40

E

E

29

Canadian Quill

Sandy Webster

E

1.60

0.00

E

39

Memphis

Judy Hodgkinson

80.71

E

4.00

E

43

Touch The Crowd

Linda Plank

62.86

E

4.00

E

13

Rupert

Marika vanHoogenhuize

s

21

Shiraz

Lawlor Brown

s

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

30

Amistad

Michele Mueller

42.14

3.00

0.00

45.14

1

4

Last Call

Penny Rowland

52.14

0.00

0.00

52.14

2

16

Colombo

Selena O'Hanlon

53.57

0.00

2.00

55.57

3

38

Wonderwoman

Selena O'Hanlon

55.71

0.00

0.00

55.71

4

28

Double Diamond

Jessica Ruppel

60.71

0.00

0.00

60.71

5

8

Aces High

Allison Truesdell

57.14

0.40

4.00

61.54

6

10

Ashwood Lad

Peter Barry

57.14

0.00

5.00

62.14

7

14

Sir Judd

Martha Griggs

60.71

5.20

0.00

65.91

8

12

Catmantoo

Bob Holman

65

0.00

6.00

71.00

36

Slingshot

Kelly Plitz

63.57

7.60

2.00

73.17

20

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

60

20.80

0.00

80.80

40

Jack Be Nimble

Garry Roque

67.86

40.00

0.00

107.86

2

Rigaudon

Garry Roque

64.29

E

4.00

E

18

Savannah

Megan White

69.29

E

4.00

E

24

A Dreamer's Edition

Cristina Caravaggio

E

11.20

2.00

E

6

Pamela

Nicole Shinton

s

22

Internet

Nicole Shinton

s

26

Holberg

Ruth Armstrong

s

 

Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

61

R' Kameo

Leahona Rowland

50

0.40

1.00

51.40

1

63

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

55.63

0.40

0.00

56.03

2

68

Windswept

Penny Rowland

50.63

6.00

0.00

56.63

3

70

Braveheart

Karl Slezak

60.63

0.40

0.00

61.03

4

47

Eric

Penny Rowland

50.63

9.20

2.00

61.83

5

65

Sir Casper

Jane Patterson

59.38

4.80

0.00

64.18

6

54

Jefferson D'Aurois

Peter Barry

55.63

8.80

1.00

65.43

7

56

Longfield Dougal

Colleen Loach

58.13

8.40

0.00

66.53

8

64

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St. Pierre

55

8.80

4.00

67.80

58

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

60.63

7.20

2.00

69.83

50

Chocolate

Bob Holman

67.5

4.80

0.00

72.30

69

Against All Odds

Sarah Anderson

65

8.80

5.00

78.80

57

Renegade

Jenna Kuzenko

68.75

14.80

4.00

87.55

51

Gregory

Martha Griggs

60.63

20.00

8.00

88.63

60

Fantasia

Kerri Short

61.88

31.20

0.00

93.08

66

Kalypso

Tabitha Lee

69.38

16.00

12.00

97.38

53

Take A Chance On Me

Allison Truesdell

65

38.40

2.00

105.40

35

Remington Chase

Debbie Foote

60

42.80

5.00

107.80

48

Manny

Diana Burnett

56.25

28.00

28.00

112.25

46

Jack Be Nimble I

Garry Roque

63.13

50.00

1.00

114.13

49

Showdown

Karl Slezak

60.63

80.40

0.00

141.03

67

Donogue Del Boy

Diana Burnett

59.38

71.20

17.00

147.58

52

Montenegro

Brandon McMechan

55.63

142.20

1.00

198.83

55

Miami

Jean Rablat

S

62

Eau de Vie

Bill Whitehead

s

59

Foxwood Spencer

Karl Slezak

46.25

W

0.00

W