Stonehill Horse Trials
Orangeville, ON
June 26 - 27, 2004


Updated July 6, 2004

 

CIC * - A

June 26, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

17

Hakuna Matata

Garry Roque

46.13

0

0

0

0

46.13

1

35

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

50.63

0

0

0

0

50.63

2

23

Sir Casper

Jane Patterson

53.63

0

0

0

0

53.63

3

5

Vaillante

Isabelle Landry

46.88

0

3.2

0

6

56.08

4

25

Dr Broom

Anne Zander

56.25

0

0

0

0

56.25

5

21

Cowboy Charm

Trish Newton

57.75

0

0

0

0

57.75

6

39

Daniel

Gwen Lehari

57.75

0

0

0

0

57.75

7

37

Chocolate

Bob Holman

58.13

0

0

0

0

58.13

8

3

Caracajou

Yves Landry

57.38

0

3.2

0

0

60.58

33

Eau de Vie

Bill Whitehead

54.75

0

6

0

0

60.75

1

Tesseen

Momo Laframboise

61.75

0

2.8

0

0

64.55

43

King Billy

Nicole Shinton

61.50

0

4

0

0

65.50

29

Northern Mystery

Momo Laframboise

60.00

0

0

4

2

66.00

15

Eric

Penny Rowland

64.88

0

0

0

8

72.88

9

Indigo

Carolyn Fedechko

65.25

0

1.6

8

1

75.85

27

Rangitiki

Jennifer Irwin

46.13

20

8.8

0

1

75.93

31

The Panther

Nicole Parkin

63.00

0

0

4

11

78.00

13

Cheevos Regale

Michelle Mueller

54.00

20

4.4

0

0

78.40

41

Amelia

Kelly Plitz

75.00

0

0

4

0

79.00

19

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

71.25

0

20.8

0

2

94.05

11

Snow Boots

Hilary Popiel

62.63

--

--

E

--

--

E

7

Gambling Man

Siam Alouani

62.25

E

DNF

0

6

--

E

CIC * - B

June 26, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

46

Benneton

Michelle Foster

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

1

36

Jagger

Meghan Bailie

52.13

0

0

0

0

52.13

2

40

Last Call

Garry Roque

48.75

0

2.4

4

0

55.15

3

44

Revere Road

Momo Laframboise

55.50

0

0

0

0

55.50

4

22

Rather Well

Karl Slezak

50.25

0

2.8

0

3

56.05

5

8

R' Kameo

Leahona Rowland

56.25

0

0.8

0

2

59.05

6

2

Exploring

Jessica Ferguson

58.75

0

0

0

1

59.75

7

24

Black Tower

Ann Morgan

54.75

0

4.8

4

0

63.55

8

20

Agnes Gray

Nicole Shinton

53.25

0

6.8

4

4

68.05

28

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St Pierre

54.38

0

13.2

4

0

71.58

38

Illusion

Sandra Andresen

68.63

0

0

4

0

72.63

32

Japura's Pride

Yves Landry

69.75

0

2.4

0

2

74.15

26

Sir Judd

Martha Griggs

46.50

20

9.2

0

0

75.70

16

My Good Man

Momo Laframboise

75.00

0

0

4

0

79.00

12

Falcor

Jennifer Gray

81.00

0

0

0

0

81.00

10

Girl Interrupted

Ruth Armstrong

59.63

0

5.2

16

7

87.83

34

Apollo

Denise Lukacs

72.75

20

8.4

4

2

107.15

42

Diamond in the Rough

Kelly List

57.38

40

19.6

0

0

116.98

14

Hercules

Stephanie Witherspoon

68.63

65

12.8

0

4

150.63

18

Anakin Skywalker

Victoria Jackson

67.88

E

--

0

3

--

E

4

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

61.88

--

--

--

--

--

W

6

Aberdare

Holly Jacks

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

30

Reach For The Crest

Robyn Miller

60.38

E

--

4

0

--

E

PRELIMINARY MASTERS

June 26, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Unexpected Time

Nicole Robertson

49.50

0

0

0

6

55.50

1

49

Solar

Cathy Lesperance

54.75

0

8.8

4

2

69.55

2

48

Rockie

Margorie Patterson

72.00

20

12

0

2

106.00

3

PRELIMINARY OPEN

June 26, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

58

Top Drawer

Jordan MacDonald

52.50

0

0

4

1

57.50

1

61

Simon Says

Megan White

57.00

0

0

4

0

61.00

2

55

Mainau

Sarah Graydon

58.50

0

0

4

1

63.50

3

66

Tybalt

Alison Cornellier

54.00

0

8.4

4

0

66.40

4

69

Monster Boy

Jennifer McGuire

51.00

0

14

4

0

69.00

5

52

Lord Willow

Ann Morgan

63.00

0

3.2

4

0

70.20

6

68

Clayton II

Nicole Shinton

67.50

0

3.6

0

0

71.10

7

56

Living Legacy

Julie Pett

67.50

0

2.4

4

0

73.90

8

72

A Dreamers Edition

Cristina Caravaggio

62.25

0

3.2

12

0

77.45

63

Slingshot

Danielle Viau

77.25

0

15.6

0

2

94.85

67

Spilt Milk

Erin Branigan

77.25

0

12

8

3

100.25

64

Rollick in the Sun

Lindsay Pearce

69.75

20

14

0

0

103.75

70

Big Spender

Paige Winton

63.75

20

20.8

16

2

122.55

60

Rumpshaker

Jenny Martin

64.50

60

27.2

0

1

152.70

71

Sullivan

Sarah Roberts

61.50

85

42.8

4

0

193.30

59

Bri Artic Challenge

Sandra Smith

70.50

125

42.4

0

7

244.90

57

Space Probe

Kyle Kemp

84.75

E

--

20

0

--

E

54

Ashton Agincourt

Beth Baker-Bouma

64.50

--

--

W

--

--

W

53

Beauvero

Meagan Maloney

63.00

--

DNF

E

--

--

E

65

Castle King

Ashlynne Bugg

63.00

--

--

E

--

--

E

62

Kobe

Danielle Bechard

61.50

--

--

E

--

--

E

TRAINING MASTERS

June 26, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

104

Midas

Greg Paull

37.14

0

0

0

5

42.14

1

110

Understudy

Gwen Lehari

52.14

0

0

0

0

52.14

2

102

Ginboy

Jim Phillips

47.86

0

0

0

9

56.86

3

100

Alistair

Dick Bayley

44.29

0

15

0

2

61.29

4

111

Frenchie

Tamara Beckstead

58.57

0

0

0

12

70.57

5

101

Loki

Claus Zander

67.14

0

3

8

2

80.14

6

106

Magic

Margot Togneri

70.00

0

14

0

0

84.00

7

108

Streak

Paul Cary

62.86

0

20

0

2

84.86

8

107

Hoof Hearted

Kathleen Head

72.14

60

4.4

0

0

136.54

109

Field Marshall

Judith Cary

75.00

--

--

12

23

--

W

105

Memphis

Judy Hodgkinson

52.86

--

--

16

52

--

W

103

Imagine

Arthur Tateishi

64.29

E

24

0

2

--

E

112

Valentino

Ken Rose

62.14

--

--

E

--

--

E

TRAINING - OPEN

June 26, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

80

So Unique

Sarah Irving

40.00

0

0

4

1

45.00

1

82

About Time

Ryan Goss

48.57

0

0

0

1

49.57

2

74

Miss Pop Quiz

Hilary Wong-Reiger

55.00

0

0

0

0

55.00

3

94

Fulton IV

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

45.00

0

4

4

6

59.00

4

98

Royal Nell

Andrea Honey

48.57

0

8

0

6

62.57

5

85

Skies Above

Jennifer Irwin

47.14

0

8

0

8

63.14

6

96

Aislinn

Edie Tarves

52.86

0

11

0

0

63.86

7

91

Georgian Bay

Penny Rowland

45.00

0

20

0

4

69.00

8

97

Keys to the Mint

Lynsey Rowan

69.29

0

0

0

3

72.29

88

Tang

Ian Roberts

68.57

0

0

4

0

72.57

77

Werther's Original

Charlotte Palmer-Benson

57.86

20

0

0

0

77.86

99

Tip of the Hat

Amanda Batchelor

57.86

20

0

0

1

78.86

90

Jeremiah

Leahona Rowland

52.14

0

27

0

1

80.14

81

A Splash a That

Anna McDonald

63.57

0

5

8

5

81.57

93

Airborne

Donna Pledge

70.71

0

13

0

0

83.71

79

Katchme if U Kan

Julie Korabo

71.43

0

5.6

4

5

86.03

76

Island Prince

Nicole Verkindt

57.86

0

41

4

0

102.86

83

This I Can't Afford

Martha Griggs

40.00

85

0

0

0

125.00

95

Braveheart

Jordan Thompson

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

86

Sweet Melody

Jessica Lankshear

60.00

--

--

E

--

--

E

92

Heather's Countess

Heather Bailey

55.71

20

DNF

4

14

--

W

89

Smarty Pants

Diana Burnett

67.14

E

7

0

8

--

E

87

Shadowfax

Karina Legzdins

69.29

E

DNF

12

24

--

E

84

Clifton Interest

Trudy Atrens

55.00

--

--

W

--

--

W

78

Afterthought

Kendra Kennedy

74.29

20

10

E

--

--

E

75

Graceful Spirit

Kelly Poland

50.71

E

--

0

6

--

E

73

Kiss My Tiara

Meagan Maloney

49.29

--

--

0

0

--

W

OPEN ENTRY

June 26, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

44

Rosedale

Lisa Ter Woort

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

1

52

Go For It

Nicky Jones-Stokreef

50.83

0

0

0

0

50.83

2

57

Seanathaire

Lisa Marie Bishop

52.50

0

0

0

0

52.50

3

59

Sans Faute

Ginny Johnson

54.17

0

0

0

0

54.17

4

50

Empire Loyalist

Sharon E. Pass

44.17

0

0

4

6

54.17

5

55

Pralines & Cream

Jodi Russell

51.67

0

0

4

0

55.67

6

39

Rigadon

Ruth Armstrong

55.83

0

0

0

0

55.83

7

53

Holiday

Terri O'Sullivan

47.50

0

15

0

0

62.50

8

54

Navigator

Leanne Newton

60.00

0

3.2

0

0

63.20

42

Gumby

Kim Henson

55.00

0

0

4

6

65.00

43

VDL Odette

Karen Brain

65.00

0

3.2

0

0

68.20

40

My Lady Amelia

Elicia Doucette

68.33

0

0

0

0

68.33

60

Jazziram

Ruth Armstrong

61.67

0

0

8

0

69.67

48

Jitter Bug

Sarah Roberts

65.83

0

0

4

13

82.83

45

Equus CD

Craig Jackson

84.17

0

0

0

0

84.17

46

Sebastian

Margaret Godson

76.67

0

14.4

4

1

96.07

47

Lance Romance

Kathy Talaska

68.33

0

21.2

0

18

107.53

56

Naughty Nickers

Julie Preslie

65.00

40

28

0

0

133.00

51

Roxanne

Martha Cameron

50.00

0

R

E

--

E

58

Claremont Street

Alana Salmon

E

0

0

4

6

--

E

41

Smart Affair

Heather Nellis

74.17

E

0

E

--

E

49

Pandamonium

Angela Sills

E

E

DNF

4

9

--

E

ENTRY MASTERS

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Ann Bengert

The Bentley

25.00

0

5.2

0

0

30.20

1

66

Lynne Vear

Lullabye

45.83

0

0

0

0

45.83

2

61

Barb Bettridge

Colby

49.17

0

0

0

0

49.17

3

62

Sylvia Smellie

Brave Soul

38.33

0

16.4

0

0

54.73

4

64

Suzanne Noble

Sweet Pea

40.00

20

0

0

0

60.00

5

63

Nancy Middlemiss

Lee

44.17

0

40

0

0

84.17

6

ENTRY A

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

35

Sky High

Jaclyn Smith

32.50

0

0

0

0

32.50

1

3

Roman Free

Rainee Stoddart

34.17

0

0

0

0

34.17

2

33

Starbuck's Capuccino

Emma Goodman

33.33

0

8

0

0

41.33

3

37

Big Mac

Victoria Sturgess

43.33

0

0

0

0

43.33

4

11

Star Chamber

Victoria Halliday

46.67

0

0

0

0

46.67

5

27

Just for Laughs

Katie Stephenson

41.67

0

0

8

1

50.67

6

31

Mr. Ripley

Leanne Murray-Lowe

50.83

0

0

0

0

50.83

7

21

Foreman's Continuum

Samantha Guerin

51.67

0

0

0

0

51.67

8

7

Equus Sugar

Elizabeth Hawley

51.67

0

0

0

0

51.67

19

Quantum Leap

Brittany Morris

47.50

0

4.4

0

0

51.90

9

Neartic Star

Miranda Polgar

49.17

0

0

4

0

53.17

1

Silver Edition

Melanie Grant

44.17

0

16

0

0

60.17

5

Dancemeister

Addie Kerson

57.50

0

0

4

7

68.50

15

Serendipity

Elisabeth Slack

37.50

20

6.4

4

3

70.90

25

A Wee Bit Tipsy

Emily Mitchell

62.50

0

5

4

0

71.50

23

Queen Bee

Alex Dewdney

67.50

0

0

4

2

73.50

29

No Worries

Stephanie Ferrante

37.50

65

8.4

0

0

110.90

13

Shadow Dancer

Cayla Hollingshead

29.17

0

55.6

E

--

E

17

C Its Me

Kaitlyn Bennett

50.83

20

9.2

E

--

E

ENTRY B

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

32

Dianna Vostarek

Raja

51.67

0

0

0

0

51.67

1

14

Erin MacDonald

Schroeder

45.00

0

6.8

0

0

51.80

2

4

Morgan Lewars

Go Boldly

53.33

0

0.4

0

0

53.73

3

22

Meghan Grieve

Navigator

55.00

0

0

0

0

55.00

4

30

Laureen Boyer

Beaverwood's Dunlin

55.00

0

0

0

0

55.00

5

34

Lee Chrysler

Dallas

56.67

0

0

4

0

60.67

6

28

Christy Chamney

My Turn

60.83

0

0

0

0

60.83

7

12

Cheyanne Sacchetti

Winston

60.00

0

0

0

2

62.00

8

16

Cristian Bennett

Mustang Sally

63.33

0

0

0

0

63.33

38

Laura Parliament

Star

55.83

20

4

0

0

79.83

26

Sophie Kalpin

Flubber Bunny

65.00

20

0

4

0

89.00

36

Lauren Martin

October Sky

65.00

0

24

0

0

89.00

18

Tiffany Oliveira

Second Chance

69.17

20

12

0

0

101.17

24

Emily Boyce

Sky High

65.00

20

21.2

4

0

110.20

6

Tyler Edwards

Equus Hustler

65.00

60

0.4

0

0

125.40

2

Haley Armstrong

Farrah

65.00

20

3

4

38

130.00

10

Ashley Cameron

Rumpshaker

62.50

R

--

--

--

--

R

8

Nora Strunk

Pearl's of Wisdom

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

20

Rachel Grein

Rogue's Gallery Star Child

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

PRE-TRAINING YR A

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Without A Trace

Katlyn Hewson

38.33

0

2

0

0

40.33

1

70

My Guy

Ali Miletic

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

2

102

Inverness

Alana Van Paassen

43.33

0

0

0

4

47.33

3

80

Spirit of Sauterelle

Laura Baragar

48.33

0

1.2

4

0

53.53

4

86

Sunny C

Cody Sturgess

46.67

0

15

4

0

65.67

5

96

3's A Charm

Natalie Coyle

55.83

0

5.2

4

2

67.03

6

94

Minuet

Noelle Zondervan

64.17

0

0

0

3

67.17

7

76

A Patchy Pony

Rebeca Smith

66.67

0

0

0

2

68.67

8

74

Brown

Waylon Roberts

66.67

0

0

4

0

70.67

82

Cavendish

Lisa Birchard

60.00

0

12

0

0

72.00

106

Faolin Ruaoh

Katie Stephenson

58.33

0

6.4

8

0

72.73

88

Relentless

Holly Jacks

70.00

0

0

4

2

76.00

90

Halloween

Phillip Lewis

74.17

0

1.6

4

0

79.77

104

Uno Amor

Bailey Jackson

61.67

20

0

0

0

81.67

78

Nothing 2 Lose

Alessia D'Agostini

60.83

20

3.2

0

2

86.03

100

Wapiti's Legend

Lindsay McCaslin

50.83

20

14.4

8

19

112.23

92

Punk In Drublic

Maya Kenedy

65.83

E

30.4

4

0

--

E

72

Major SC

Hilary Popiel

52.50

--

-

E

--

E

98

Into the Mystic

Caroline Godson

48.33

R

DNF

E

--

E

PRE-TRAINING YR A

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Without A Trace

Katlyn Hewson

38.33

0

2

0

0

40.33

1

70

My Guy

Ali Miletic

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

2

102

Inverness

Alana Van Paassen

43.33

0

0

0

4

47.33

3

80

Spirit of Sauterelle

Laura Baragar

48.33

0

1.2

4

0

53.53

4

86

Sunny C

Cody Sturgess

46.67

0

15

4

0

65.67

5

96

3's A Charm

Natalie Coyle

55.83

0

5.2

4

2

67.03

6

94

Minuet

Noelle Zondervan

64.17

0

0

0

3

67.17

7

76

A Patchy Pony

Rebeca Smith

66.67

0

0

0

2

68.67

8

74

Brown

Waylon Roberts

66.67

0

0

4

0

70.67

82

Cavendish

Lisa Birchard

60.00

0

12

0

0

72.00

106

Faolin Ruaoh

Katie Stephenson

58.33

0

6.4

8

0

72.73

88

Relentless

Holly Jacks

70.00

0

0

4

2

76.00

90

Halloween

Phillip Lewis

74.17

0

1.6

4

0

79.77

104

Uno Amor

Bailey Jackson

61.67

20

0

0

0

81.67

78

Nothing 2 Lose

Alessia D'Agostini

60.83

20

3.2

0

2

86.03

100

Wapiti's Legend

Lindsay McCaslin

50.83

20

14.4

8

19

112.23

92

Punk In Drublic

Maya Kenedy

65.83

E

30.4

4

0

--

E

72

Major SC

Hilary Popiel

52.50

--

-

E

--

E

98

Into the Mystic

Caroline Godson

48.33

R

DNF

E

--

E

PRE-TRAINING YR B

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

129

Lady Marmalade

Samantha Clark

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

1

147

Ceulan Caitlan

Lauren Coleman-Baker

47.50

0

0

0

0

47.50

2

113

Bright Star

Sophie Switzer

50.83

0

0

0

0

50.83

3

149

Beach Music

Jennifer McGuire

48.33

0

0

0

5

53.33

4

141

Starlight Romance

Beth Nehring

54.17

0

0

0

0

54.17

5

125

Richmond

Laura Tegelberg

59.17

0

0

0

0

59.17

6

111

She's All That

Kaitlan Montgomery

60.00

0

0

0

0

60.00

7

145

Pandora

Madison Reeves

51.67

0

10

0

0

61.67

8

133

Snappy

Jacqui Evans

62.50

0

0

0

0

62.50

119

Ice Tea

Rachel McDonough

55.83

0

0

4

8

67.83

121

Simply Ben

Nicole Verkindt

56.67

0

15

0

0

71.67

137

A Ticket To Ride

Veronique St. Maurice

59.17

0

14.4

4

3

80.57

127

My Ally

Ashley Walker

75.83

20

0

0

0

95.83

131

Wizard of Oz

Andrea Bebbington

47.50

20

30

4

0

101.50

123

Ostentatious

Danielle Bechard

56.67

20

25

4

8

113.67

115

Sky High

Hailey Ashworth

55.00

80

3.6

0

0

138.60

117

Arctic Dawn

Justine McKague

78.33

40

22.4

4

0

144.73

143

Amistad

Julie Pring

47.50

E

0

0

0

--

E

135

Barlow

Cristina Caravaggio

56.67

E

30.4

12

20

--

E

139

Sweet Confession

Celeste Rattray

53.33

E

27.2

0

0

--

E

PRE TRAINING MASTERS

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

75

Bennington

Susan Miles

53.33

0

0

0

0

53.33

1

85

Hazel

Jeannie Hooper

58.33

0

0

0

0

58.33

2

87

Calypso

Robin Campbell

58.33

0

0

0

0

58.33

3

97

Linster Konig

Kristina Wessel

57.50

0

1.6

4

1

64.10

4

95

Pink

Heather Patterson

61.67

0

0

0

3

64.67

5

103

Clancy

Sue Cornwell

64.17

0

0

0

4

68.17

6

93

Blue Moon

Wendy Brett

65.00

0

0

4

0

69.00

7

71

Beau Regarde

Mirabelle Dickhart

48.33

20

2.4

0

0

70.73

8

73

Sherman

Robin Winn

58.33

0

24.8

0

0

83.13

101

Johanne Sebastian

Donna Compton

62.50

0

0

4

20

86.50

83

Brendon

Shelly Mayhew

74.17

0

18

0

0

92.17

89

Gracefield's Silkay

Nicole Robertson

43.33

--

--

E

--

E

91

Frequent Flyer (HC)

Claire Ishoy

58.33

0

0

0

0

--

HC

81

Irish Park Quinlan

Arthur Tateishi

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

79

Senna's Song

Joyce Turek

57.50

--

--

--

--

--

W

77

Major S. C.

Maureen Popiel

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

99

Trader

Sharon Uchikata

65.00

--

--

E

--

E

TRAINING OPEN

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

170

Upolu

Jessica DiGenova

49.29

0

0

0

0

49.29

1

161

Tangmere Wing

Ali Miletic

60.00

0

0

0

4

64.00

2

172

Fire & Ice

Jackie Bellamy

62.86

0

0

4

4

70.86

3

178

Touch the Crowd

Linda Plank

62.14

0

0

8

2

72.14

4

162

Stenka Rasin

Casey MacIntosh

68.57

0

0

4

0

72.57

5

171

Blink Twice

Karl Slezak

72.86

0

0

0

0

72.86

6

167

Caliente Kisses

Anne Zander

72.14

0

2

0

0

74.14

7

165

Kovac

Sandra Andresen

57.86

20

0

0

0

77.86

8

163

Hillbilly Deluxe

Angela Shaw

57.86

20

0

0

1

78.86

9

169

Jack Be Nimble II

Ruth Armstrong

61.43

20

3

0

0

84.43

10

179

Irish Willie

Kitty Baker

67.14

0

0

8

11

86.14

168

Jiminy Cricket

Caitlin Evans

71.43

20

0

0

0

91.43

180

Northern Sky

Gen Beaudoin

67.14

20

0

0

5

92.14

164

Fenwick

Jamie Cain

60.71

0

0

12

20

92.71

175

Blue Executive

Caroline Morshead

52.86

20

27.2

0

1

101.06

177

Sweet Command

John Black

67.86

40

0

0

2

109.86

174

Sweet Melody

Jessica Lankshear

62.14

85

42

4

8

201.14

173

Gabalena

Emmalia Robinson

76.43

E

DNF

E

--

--

E

176

Fraggle Rock

Sarah Demajo

62.14

E

24

0

0

--

E

166

Renegade

Jenna Kuzenko

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

PRE-TRAINING OPEN

June 27, 2004

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

152

Arwen

Edie Tarves

20.00

0

0

0

0

20.00

1

110

Azures Twist

Jessica DiGenova

21.67

0

0

0

0

21.67

2

118

Tiga

Melanie Horton

23.33

0

0

4

0

27.33

3

136

Reno

Tabitha Lee

31.67

0

0

0

5

36.67

4

124

Canadian Quill

Andrea Malatestinic

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

5

132

Colorado Springs

Andrea Taylor

39.17

0

0

0

0

39.17

6

154

Renn

Michelle Baker

36.67

0

0

4

0

40.67

7

150

Little Gray

Nicole Parkin

30.83

0

10

0

0

40.83

8

134

India's First

Kelly Poland

39.17

0

0

4

0

43.17

156

Manny

Diana Burnett

21.67

20

0.8

0

3

45.47

148

Benoit

Will Dell

29.17

0

1

4

14

48.17

112

Savannah

Karl Slezak

27.50

20

0

4

0

51.50

122

Cover Girl

Karen Goetz

54.17

0

0

0

0

54.17

142

Rio

Lauren Cude

45.83

0

9.6

0

0

55.43

138

Desperado

Jay Hambly

29.17

0

2.4

8

17

56.57

160

Afterglo

Juliane Shaw

54.17

0

3.2

0

0

57.37

120

At Last

Julie O'Connell

51.67

0

0

0

8

59.67

140

Private Banker

Philippa Bate

37.50

0

18

4

5

64.50

114

Rommel

Courtney Yourkin

49.17

20

0

0

0

69.17

144

Tags Super Bear

Seana Waldon

40.00

20

14

0

9

83.00

130

Mirror Image

Julianna MacDonald

50.83

20

11.6

0

4

86.43

126

Phantom

Shirley Waddell

30.83

60

4

0

0

94.83

146

Let It Ride

Anthea Antonio

64.17

20

12

0

0

96.17

158

Amazona

Kelly Plitz

60.83

40

4.4

4

12

121.23

116

Bearly Legal

Erin Jones

37.50

R

DNF

E

--

E

128

Braveheart

Sandra Smith

60.83

E

30.8

0

0

--

E