Sporting Days in Aiken Horse Trials and Combined Test
Aiken, SC
February 11 - 12, 2006


 

INTERMEDIATE PREMLIMARY A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

81

Becky

Holder

Rejuvenate

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

4

0

38.5

1

75

Becky

Holder

Glorious Joy

38.0

3

0

0

38

2

4

0

42.0

2

66

Phillip

Dutton

Volli Nolli

37.9

2

0

10

47.9

3

0

0

47.9

3

82

Audrea

Johnson

Articat

45.2

6

0

6

51.2

4

4

0

55.2

4

40

Sarah

Cousins

Be A Devil

43.8

5

0

9.2

53

5

8

1

62.0

5

60

Sarah

Cousins

Joule

49.3

10

0

9.2

58.5

6

4

0

62.5

6

80

Sally

Shirley

Say You Do

46.9

9

0

12.8

59.7

7

4

0

63.7

7

78

Erin

Sylvester

Landsear

39.7

4

20

11.6

71.3

8

12

0

83.3

8

77

Helen

Murray

Littonian

45.5

7

0

30.8

76.3

9

16

11

103.3

9

50

Sarah

Cousins

Devil May Care

45.9

8

65

44

154.9

10

0

2

156.9

10

 

INTERMEDIATE PRELIMINARY B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

88

Jessica

Vihon

Like Magic

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

2

0

0

39.1

1

84

Rebecca

Barron

Oberon

36.2

3

0

4.4

40.6

3

0

0

40.6

2

95

Sarah

Cousins

The Robber Baron

44.8

9

0

2

46.8

4

0

1

47.8

3

90

Caroline

Dowd

Raw Deal

38.6

4

0

0

38.6

1

4

6

48.6

4

76

Sarah

Cousins

Centerfield

44.5

8

0

4.8

49.3

6

0

0

49.3

5

85

Tara

Ziegler

Buckingham Place

43.8

7

0

11.6

55.4

7

0

0

55.4

6

86

Sarah

Cousins

Kestrel Key

48.6

12

0

7.2

55.8

8

4

0

59.8

7

91

Molly

McMillen

Roo

40.7

6

0

8.4

49.1

5

12

0

61.1

8

93

Kurt

Martin

Woodwork

47.2

11

0

15.6

62.8

9

0

0

62.8

9

92

Catherine

Wade

Powerpak

46.9

10

20

14.4

81.3

10

4

0

85.3

10

83

Julia

Wendell

R. Huey

34.8

1

W

W

89

Stephanie

Boyer

Macloud

34.9

2

W

8

1

W

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

71

Diana

Brown

One2One

33.3

4

0

0

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

74

Phillip

Dutton

Lucky Stripe

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

73

Beth

Wheeler

Double Hierarchy

34.2

7T

0

4.8

39

3

0

0

39.0

3

94

Phillip

Dutton

SeeMore

35.4

9

0

4

39.4

4

0

0

39.4

4

72

Becky

Holder

Can't Fire Me

40.4

12T

0

3.6

44

5

0

0

44.0

5

48

Megan

Correia-Bittner

Anyway

32.5

2

0

17.6

50.1

6

0

0

50.1

6

41

Lindsay

Staiano

Top Gun

37.1

11

0

18.8

55.9

8

4

1

60.9

7

79

Phillip

Dutton

Royal Child

30.3

1

20

3.2

53.5

7

12

0

65.5

8

87

Phillip

Dutton

Clean Slate

33.8

6

20

10

63.8

9

4

0

67.8

9

68

Gayle

Molander

Lizzy

32.9

3

20

16.4

69.3

10

4

0

73.3

10

70

Dornin Anne

North

Jimminy Cricket

34.2

7T

20

39.2

93.4

12

0

1

94.4

11

45

Gayle

Molander

Ariel

36.3

10

40

37.2

113.5

13

0

0

113.5

12

43

Bill

Whitehead

October Road

42.5

14

55.6

E

W

55

Megan

Pappler

Big Bad Voodoo Magic

40.4

12T

40

E

8

7

E

61

Tamara

Todorovic

Funshine Bear

44.2

15

0

28.4

72.6

11

W

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

235

Susie

Beale

Isabella II

30.4

1T

0

0.4

30.8

1

0

0

30.8

1

231

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

30.4

1T

0

2.4

32.8

2

0

0

32.8

2

226

Carol

Kozlowski

Take Time

39.6

7

0

8.8

48.4

5

0

0

48.4

3

236

Christine

Lies

Sir Edgar

30.4

1T

0

16.8

47.2

3

4

0

51.2

4

230

Wendy

Masemer

Mr. Jingles

42.1

11

0

9.2

51.3

7

0

0

51.3

5

237

Kerry

Torrey

Smokin' One

40.4

9

0

10

50.4

6

0

1

51.4

6

238

Jennifer

Berryman

AFW Patrick

46.7

14T

0

0.8

47.5

4

4

0

51.5

7

228

Matt

Flynn

Hugo Boss

35.4

5T

0

16

51.4

8

4

0

55.4

8

239

Katie

Halvorsen

Stetson

47.9

17

0

8.4

56.3

10

0

0

56.3

9

232

Molly

McMillen

Rickard's Red

41.7

10

0

11.2

52.9

9

4

1

57.9

10

224

Nancy

Hathaway

My Shamrock Paddy

46.7

14T

0

12

58.7

11

4

0

62.7

11

223

Holly

Hepp

Susquehanna Jones

33.8

4

20

14.8

68.6

12

0

0

68.6

12

225

Jennifer

Berryman

Balladeer

47.5

16

20

8

75.5

14

4

0

79.5

13

240

Shanon

Baker

Johnny Be Good

39.6

8

20

13.2

72.8

13

4

10

86.8

14

233

Kathleen

Dingus

Springcroft Cricket

44.2

13

20

17.2

81.4

15

12

15

108.4

15

229

Katie

Willis

Polar Storm

35.4

5T

W

W

234

Caroline

Dowd

The Phoenix II

43.8

12

R

R

 

JUNIOR YOUNG RIDER OPEN PRELIMINARY

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Sara

Siegel

Spyglass

43.3

5

0

4

47.3

1

0

0

47.3

1

52

Veronique

St-Maurice

Special Device

49.2

9

0

15.2

64.4

2

0

0

64.4

2

67

Katherine

Shafer

Quiet Achiever

38.7

1

20

12.4

71.1

5

8

0

79.1

3

69

Nicole

Coffey

Tuco Territory

41.7

3

0

38.8

80.5

6

0

0

80.5

4

42

Nicole

Coffey

Down Under Wunder

45.0

6

0

22.8

67.8

3

16

0

83.8

5

49

Gillian

King

Benjamin Bunny

40.8

2

0

29.2

70

4

4

21

95.0

6

54

Katy

Bradley

Lady In Waiting

45.4

7

20

17.6

83

8

5

13

101.0

7

57

Ashley

Quinn

Copperfield

49.1

8

20

42.4

111.5

9

0

0

111.5

8

59

Sara

Richardson

Anything But Ordinary

38.8

HC

E

24

HC

4

0

HC

44

Laura

Hilsman

Vanity Affair

52.1

11

80

41.2

173.3

10

W

46

Elizabeth

Eaton

Sophie

50.8

10

E

4

0

E

63

Caitlin

Gregory

Miss Understood

42.1

4

20

20.4

82.5

7

E

 

ADULT AMATEUR PRELIMINARY

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Samantha

Titley

Clifton Say What

37.5

1T

0

9.2

46.7

1

0

0

46.7

1

51

Sheila

Grymes

Major Reserve

38.3

3

0

18

56.3

2

0

0

56.3

2

58

Catherine

Rochester

Maestro

45.0

5

0

13.6

58.6

3

0

0

58.6

3

56

Gabrielle

Gasparello

Lugosi

44.6

4

R

R

62

Teresa

Martinoli

Mr. Peabody

37.5

1T

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY TRAINING

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

216

Caroline

Fenkel

Scrimshaw

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

4

0

34.4

1

219

Teresa

Brookins

Jumbo Jet

33.1

2

0

0

33.1

2

0

4

37.1

2

217

Caitlin

Silliman

Twain

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

3

4

0

42.5

3

221

Valerie

Vizcarrondo

Private Buck

39.4

4

0

0

39.4

4

4

0

43.4

4

220

Chris

Labuzan

On The Mark

41.9

5

0

0

41.9

5

8

0

49.9

5

 

OPEN TRAINING A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Natalie

Varcoe-Cocks

Devenir Celebre

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

1

39

Phillip

Dutton

Free and Clear

39.0

8T

0

1.2

40.2

5

0

0

40.2

2

197

Marie

Treiber

Twister

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

3

19

Lisa

Starr

Jane

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

1

4

0

40.5

4

34

Lornie

Forbes

Penny Royal

41.0

13

0

0

41

7

0

0

41.0

5

10

August

Vettorino

Clifton Gree

38.5

7

0

0.4

38.9

4

4

0

42.9

6

22

Evie

Dutton

Loose N' Cool

42.0

15

0

0

42

8

0

1

43.0

7

193

Cayla

Kitayama

Felix

33.5

1

0

9.6

43.1

9

0

0

43.1

8

31

Dehlia

Burdan

Whispered Notion

39.0

8T

0

6

45

10

0

0

45.0

9

25

Laura

Millerick

Curvaceous

35.5

2T

0

1.6

37.1

2

8

4

49.1

10

37

Tim

Murray

Wild Guess

39.5

10

0

11.6

51.1

11

4

3

58.1

11

33

Natalie

Varcoe-Cocks

Max IX

37.0

5

20

6

63

12

0

0

63.0

12

38

Tiffani

Loudon-Meetze

Ricardo

35.5

2T

20

8.8

64.3

13

4

0

68.3

13

36

Leslie

Firth

Speak Easy

41.5

14

20

6.4

67.9

14

8

0

75.9

14

1

Carisa

Sykes

Fast James

40.0

11

R

0

1

R

 

OPEN TRAINING B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

222

Clarissa

Wilmerding

Clean As A Whistle

30.0

2

0

0

30

2

0

0

30.0

1

203

Nadeem

Noon

Gundy Park

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

4

0

32.5

2

214

Holly

Hepp

Ladyslipper

33.0

6T

0

0

33

4

0

0

33.0

3

212

Kylie

Lyman

Chevalier

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

189

Kate

Fitzgerald

Little John, Jr

34.5

9T

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

5

208

Wendy

Masemer

Regent's Park

35.0

12T

0

0

35

8

0

0

35.0

6

206

Matt

Flynn

King's Crossing

35.0

12T

0

0

35

9

0

0

35.0

7

201

Tara

Ziegler

Elegant Performer

35.5

14T

0

0

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

8

8

Gretchen

Butts

Metapeake

32.0

3T

0

3.6

35.6

12

0

0

35.6

9

187

Holly

Hepp

Benwald

32.0

3T

0

0

32

3

4

0

36.0

10

192

Nadeem

Noon

Sir Wexford Seascape

36.5

17T

0

0

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

11

198

Laura

Vello

Gris D Moment

38.5

22T

0

0

38.5

15

0

0

38.5

12

190

Robyn

Estep

Miles To Go

34.5

9T

0

0

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

13

213

Jennifer

Holder

Vanity Fair

36.5

17T

0

2

38.5

16

0

1

39.5

14

204

Holly

Hepp

Springhill's Lyrical

35.5

14T

0

0

35.5

10

4

0

39.5

15

211

Kate

Fitzgerald

Derravaragh Calvin

39.5

25T

0

0

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

16

195

Sally

McCreery

Mischief Maker

38.5

22T

0

2.4

40.9

19

0

0

40.9

17

205

Sarah

Morton

Better I Do It

33.0

6T

0

7.6

40.6

18

4

0

44.6

18

200

Suzi

Gornall

Impress Me

38.0

20T

0

0

38

14

12

0

50.0

19

191

Andrea

Leatherman

Mensa

32.5

5

20

0

52.5

21

0

0

52.5

20

210

Carol

Kozlowski

On The Mark

39.5

25T

0

12

51.5

20

4

0

55.5

21

196

Robert

Costello

Dustin

38.0

20T

0

24.4

62.4

22

0

0

62.4

22

209

Sarah

Cousins

Devil Bunny

38.5

22T

20

20

78.5

23

0

0

78.5

23

202

Jessica

Vihon

Cat in the Hat

35.5

14T

60

22.8

118.3

24

12

0

130.3

24

199

Julia

Wendell

Cavendish

34.5

9T

R

R

207

Katie

Willis

Pristine

36.5

17T

R

R

 

TRAINING RIDER

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

15

Sharon

Blank

Carlingford's Ben Roscoe

32.0

2

0

0

32

1

0

0

32.0

1

6

Nancy

Hathaway

Taste The Rainbow

35.0

4

0

0

35

3

0

0

35.0

2

24

Kathryn

Shipley

Shared Dreams

37.0

6T

0

0

37

4

0

0

37.0

3

12

Samantha

Titley

Murphy

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

4

2

38.5

4

9

Teresa

Martinoli

Karma

36.5

5

0

4.8

41.3

5

0

0

41.3

5

32

Elizabeth

Hart

Centerstage

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

6

0

0

44.5

6

3

Linda

Cowasjee

Frosty Morning

44.0

9

0

7.6

51.6

7

8

0

59.6

7

28

Amber

Duncan

Frequent Flyer

42.5

8

20

20

82.5

9

0

0

82.5

8

145

Miranda

Nelson

Glory Bound

37.0

6T

20

22.8

79.8

8

4

0

83.8

9

21

Mirabelle

Dickhart

Make My Day

30.5

1

E

E

23

Kimberly

Keeton, DVM

Oakley

E

80

9.6

E

0

0

E

 

TRAINING HORSE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

14

Alexandra

Tatham

My Security Blanket

21.0

1

0

1.2

22.2

1

0

0

22.2

1

5

Catherine

Rochester

Gretel's Star

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

20

Edward

Baker

Bendarvin's Irsh Legend

40.0

5

0

3.2

43.2

4

4

3

50.2

3

11

Susie

Beale

Flagmount's Liberty

33.5

2

20

20

73.5

5

4

14

91.5

4

2

Richard

Hagen

Arivaderchy Ruby

49.0

6

E

E

17

Diana

Brown

Five Pints

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

W

 

OPEN NOVICE A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

130

Kerry

Torrey

Chianti

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

101

Phillip

Dutton

Marcella

27.0

1

0

0

27

1

4

0

31.0

2

113

Jessica

Moore

Highlands Cu Chliann

36.0

5

0

0.8

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

125

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

Otto Rocket

38.0

9

0

0

38

7

0

0

38.0

4

97

Lefreda

Williams

Piper Cub

34.0

4

0

0

34

3

4

1

39.0

5

107

Michelle

Donlick

Babe of Ballisodare

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

6

122

Heather

Carlson

Maximus VIII

37.5

7T

0

0

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

7

119

Melanie

Pack

Bold Cherokee Ruler

42.5

13T

0

0

42.5

9

0

4

46.5

8

116

Jodi

Hemry

A Gentle Ben

40.0

11T

0

0

40

8

0

8

48.0

9

102

Ashley

Quinn

She's Got Leggs

37.5

7T

0

10.4

47.9

11

4

6

57.9

10

99

Megan

Howe

Good News

40.0

11T

20

0

60

13

0

0

60.0

11

96

Rebecca

Greene

Hound Deer

39.0

10

0

5.2

44.2

10

4

13

61.2

12

128

Sandra

McDonald

Soul Decision

42.5

13T

0

11.2

53.7

12

4

7

64.7

13

98

Ben

Tursam

Indigo Girl

33.5

3

20

7.2

60.7

14

8

0

68.7

14

 

OPEN NOVICE B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

132

Kelli

Temple

Anastasia

32.0

1

0

0

32

1

0

0

32.0

1

134

Ralph

Holstein

Franklin

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

140

Jesse

Akers

Clonakilty

35.0

3T

0

0

35

3

0

0

35.0

3

146

Kelli

Temple

Positively Perfect

35.0

3T

0

0

35

4

0

0

35.0

4

155

Kelli

Temple

Cavalier One to One

35.0

3T

0

0

35

5

0

0

35.0

5

138

Kelli

Temple

Sir Walter

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

147

Kim

Ziegler

Combustion

39.5

11T

0

0

39.5

9

0

3

42.5

7

142

Halle

Dillon

Naval Parade

38.5

9T

0

0

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

8

135

Kylie

Lyman

JJ Coyote

38.5

9T

0

0

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

9

149

Andrea

Stark

Shogunsrisingson

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

11

4

0

45.5

10

153

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

Iris Meadows

45.0

16

0

0.4

45.4

13

4

0

49.4

11

144

Kristin

Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

14

4

2

51.5

12

152

Chris

Labuzan

Noble Won

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

12

4

7

53.5

13

156

Karen

Janoff

Simply Stated

38.0

8

20

0

58

15

0

0

58.0

14

150

Robyn

Estep

Grace Under Pressure

40.0

13

0

0

40

10

8

19

67.0

15

151

Andrea

Leatherman

Sans Souci

39.5

11T

20

2.4

61.9

17

4

2

67.9

16

154

Lisa G.

Morrison

Azlan

37.5

7

0

22.8

60.3

16

W

 

JUNIOR NOVICE RIDER

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

137

Jennifer

Siegel

Western Prince

43.5

2

0

0

43.5

1

4

0

47.5

1

141

Laura

Wellbaum

Class Action

48.5

4

0

0

48.5

2

0

0

48.5

2

139

Corinne

Stephenson

Subtle Contrast

44.0

3

0

5.2

49.2

3

0

3

52.2

3

143

Andrea

Nechodom

My Boyfriend Bogie

50.5

5

0

0

50.5

4

4

0

54.5

4

136

Sara

De Pape

Saratoga III

42.5

1

E

E

 

ADULT AMATEUR NOVICE RIDER

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

117

Lesley

Collins

Custom Jewel

33.0

2

0

0

33

1

0

0

33.0

1

108

Stephanie

Davis

Agnes Gray

36.0

3

0

0

36

3

4

0

40.0

2

126

Louisa

McKown

All Rise

32.5

1

0

1.2

33.7

2

0

7

40.7

3

114

Sherry

Stephenson

Dactyl Dancer

46.0

6

0

0

46

4

4

1

51.0

4

120

Lena

Simonsson-Berge

Homer's Ghost

48.0

7

0

0

48

5

8

1

57.0

5

129

Tom

Holder

On The Rocks

37.0

4

20

18.8

75.8

6

4

0

79.8

6

111

Paula

Siegel

True Blue Dawnderoo

42.0

5

40

4.8

86.8

7

0

0

86.8

7

 

NOVICE HORSE

#

First

Last

Horse

Dressage Score

Placing

XC Jump Penalties

Time Penalties

Score after X-country

Placing

Jump Penalties

Time Penalties

Final Score

Final Placing

100

Sherry

Noon

Impressive Stuff

29.0

1

0

0

29

1

4

0

33.0

1

121

Ben

Tursam

Storm Chaser

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

2

115

Kurt

Martin

Chagall

30.0

2

0

0

30

2

0

5

35.0

3

106

Sarah

Hansel

Balboa

34.0

6

0

0.4

34.4

6

4

0

38.4

4

105

Susie

Beale

Dubya D Forty

31.0

4

0

0

31

4

8

0

39.0

5

109

Seema

Sonnad

To Be Announced II

39.5

10

0

2.8

42.3

9

0

0

42.3

6

124

Gretchen

Butts

Arundel

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

5

4

9

45.5

7

112

Barry

Duncan

Brandenburg's Starlight

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

10

0

1

51.5

8

118

Susie

Beale

Willoughby IV

36.0

8

0

0

36

7

16

1

53.0

9

127

Susie

Beale

Petra

35.0

7

20

2.8

57.8

11

0

2

59.8

10

104

Richard

Hagen

Court Jester IX

38.0

9

0

0

38

8

8

41

87.0

11

 

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

255

Shanon

Baker

Dunlavin's Choir Boy

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

179

Jessica

Schultz

Trumped

37.8

7

0

0

37.8

3

0

0

37.8

2

186

Julia

Wendell

Suave Rhapsody

37.4

4T

0

0

37.4

2

4

3

44.4

3

182

Vickie

Veneziale

Battlebridge

41.1

11T

0

0

41.1

6

0

4

45.1

4

184

Sarah

Morton

Neiman

37.9

8

0

0.8

38.7

4

4

3

45.7

5

174

Sarah

Morton

Grossman

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

5

4

3

46.5

6

181

Beth

Wheeler

Galway Miner

41.1

11T

20

0

61.1

7

4

0

65.1

7

173

Julie

Hagen

Clarissa

43.2

14

E

0

0

E

176

Carol

Kozlowski

Oreo

37.4

4T

E

0

0

E

177

Rebecca

Barron

Exorbitant-Lee

35.7

2

E

0

4

E

183

Barry

Duncan

Illuminate

E

E

E

185

Shea

Drinkard

Final Count

37.4

4T

80

14.8

E

E

172

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

Standing Royal

41.6

13

W

W

178

Tina

Kerr-Stover

Trelawney

38.4

9

W

0

8

W

180

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

Apple Jack

35.8

3

W

20

46

W

 

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

170

Helen

Dellacroce

Lily X

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

157

Jennifer

Kruse

Miss Gabby

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

165

Anne

Dearborn

Ballingowan Ryder

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

171

Craig

Thompson

V.S.O.P.

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

8

0

40.6

4

160

Nora

Endzel

Mitavite Ransom

46.6

10

0

0

46.6

6

0

0

46.6

5

158

Julia

Gontrum

Tommy

46.8

11

0

0

46.8

7

0

0

46.8

6

162

Molly

McMillen

Bobcat

46.3

8T

0

0

46.3

5

0

1

47.3

7

168

Pony

Fort

Eeyore

50.5

13

0

3.6

54.1

8

0

0

54.1

8

163

Angela

Maynard

Barclay

41.6

5

0

13.6

55.2

9

0

3

58.2

9

167

Claire

Scholly

Ardith Grey

46.3

8T

0

14

60.3

11

0

0

60.3

10

159

Kate

McQuilken

Highland Piper

44.7

7

20

14.8

79.5

13

0

0

79.5

11

164

Kimberly

Keeton

Wade and Tay

49.5

12

0

8.8

58.3

10

12

31

101.3

12

166

Cathy

Shortsleeve

Carousel's Brass Ring

43.2

6

0

32.8

76

12

4

54

134.0

13

 

ADVANCED COMBINED TEST

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

248

Corinne

Ashton

Dobbin

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

247

Dornin Anne

North

Lion Display

42.1

2

8

0

50.1

2

254

Kristin

Schmolze

Surprise Party

45.0

3

W

W

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE COMBINED TEST

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

243

Kristin

Schmolze

Castle Jordan

37.2

1T

0

0

37.2

1

252

Tiffani

Loudon-Meetze

Above 'N Beyond

37.2

1T

4

0

41.2

2

242

Ralph

Holstein

Arctic Dancer

37.9

3

8

0

45.9

3

244

Jessica

Moore

Sea Smart

44.1

5

4

0

48.1

4

249

Holly

Hepp

Damien

44.8

6

4

0

48.8

5

241

Ashley

Adams

Vaunted

43.8

4

12

0

55.8

6