Sporting Days Farm February Horse Trials and CT
Aiken, SC (Area III)
February 10 - 11, 2007

 

ADVANCED COMBINED TEST

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

273

Wendy

Southam

Ruba Z

37.92

1T

0

0

37.92

1

272

Dornin Anne

North

Lion Display

39.58

3

0

0

39.58

2

270

Jane

Sleeper

New Moon

37.92

1T

0

2

39.92

3

271

Laura

Vandervliet

Warrie Hill

41.67

4

0

0

41.67

4

276

Jane

Sleeper

UN

42.92

5

0

0

42.92

5

274

Tara

Ziegler

Buckingham Place

44.17

6

8

0

52.17

6

275

Kurt

Martin

Wood Work

W

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE COMBINED TEST

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

279

Nate

Chambers

Rolling Stone II

30.77

1

0

0

30.77

1

282

Lilian

Heard

Anything But Ordinary

36.92

4

0

0

36.92

2

277

Ashley

MacVaugh

All's Fair

38.85

5

0

0

38.85

3

281

Kery

Torrey

Beantown Player

33.08

2

4

4

41.08

4

284

Susie

Gornall

Paris Tonight

41.15

7

0

0

41.15

5

280

Caitlin

Silliman

Twain

45.38

9

0

0

45.38

6

278

Laura

Vandervliet

Magic Man

42.69

8

4

0

46.69

7

270

Jane

Sleeper

New Moon

33.36

3

W

W

276

Jane

Sleeper

UN

40.38

6

W

W

 

INTERMEDIATE PRELIMINARY B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

206

Kerry

Torrey

Beantown Player

34.5

1

0

3.6

38.1

1

0

1

39.1

1

204

Katie

Willis

Polar Storm

35.2

2

0

6.8

42

2

0

2

44

2

203

Ashley

Lilley

Phoenix V

40.3

4T

0

8

48.3

3

0

0

48.3

3

200

Sonia

Bennett

Fleming

46.9

8

0

1.6

48.5

4

0

0

48.5

4

201

Laura

Vandervliet

King Billy

40.3

4T

0

14.4

54.7

5

0

0

54.7

5

205

Kirsten

Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

42.8

6

0

12.8

55.6

6

0

0

55.6

6

202

Britt

Strange

Luck of The Draw

46.2

7

0

11.6

57.8

7

0

0

57.8

7

207

Rebecca

Brown

Twinkle Toes

40

3

20

12.8

72.8

8

4

0

76.8

8

 

INTERMEDIATE PRELIMINARY A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

71

Gayle

Molander

Lizzy

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

70

Erin

Sylvester

Landsear

42.4

4

0

0

42.4

3

0

0

42.4

2

69

Lillian

Heard

Frederick's Finest

44.5

6

0

0

44.5

5

60

20.4

124.9

3

68

Aubrey

Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

40.7

3

4

0

44.7

6

W

W

74

Rebecca

Howard

Slewacharms

39.7

2

0

0

39.7

2

W

W

73

Julia

Wendell

Cavendish

42.8

5

0

0

42.8

4

R

R

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Phillip

Dutton

Free and Clear

21.1

2

0

0

21.1

1

0

0

21.1

1

48

Alison

Springer

Folklore

18.5

1

0

6

24.5

2

0

0

24.5

2

67

Jane

Sleeper

Tickle Me

38.2

5

0

0

38.2

4

0

0

38.2

3

46

Sarah

Cousins

Be A Devil

33.3

4

0

2.8

36.1

3

4

0

40.1

4

44

Jane

Sleeper

Caveat

32.2

3

0

12.8

45

5

0

0

45

5

56

Anne

Bounds

Gibson on the Rocks

39.3

7T

0

6.8

46.1

6

4

0

50.1

6

64

Kristy

Sheaffer

Sam I Am

39.3

7T

0

11.2

50.5

7

4

0

54.5

7

62

Ashley

MacVaugh

Hats Off

38.9

6

0

18.4

57.3

8

0

0

57.3

8

50

Donna

Miller

Limerick

SCR

52

August

Vettorino

Clifton Gree

44.6

8

E

0

E

0

0

E

58

Gayle

Molander

Ariel

SCR

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

227

Molly

Bull

Hole In One

29.3

1

0

1.6

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

208

Phillip

Dutton

Risk Taker

35.2

6T

0

0

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

2

222

Kristin

Schmolze

Cavaldi

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

3

0

0

35.2

3

224

Nina

Ligon

Pacific Storm

35.6

9

0

1.2

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

214

Cassidy

Lundmark

What's Shakin

33.3

4

0

10.8

44.1

5

0

0

44.1

5

212

Kristin

Schmolze

Castle Jordan

32.6

2

0

16.8

49.4

6

0

3

52.4

6

209

Susie

Beale

Isabella II

39.2

14

0

14

53.2

7

0

0

53.2

7

228

Megan

Moore

Widespread Panic

43.7

20

0

10.4

54.1

8

0

0

54.1

8

223

Chris

Labuzan

On The Mark

43.3

18

0

21.2

64.5

9

0

0

64.5

9

211

Meredith

Evans

Black Tie Affair

43.5

19

0

28.8

72.3

10

8

2

82.3

10

218

Laura

Vello

Gris D Moment

48.5

23T

20

22.4

90.9

11

0

0

90.9

11

226

Whitney

Weston

Royal Heights

39.3

15

20

34

93.3

12

4

0

97.3

12

210

Jennifer

Strauss

Another Fable

33.7

5

40

20

93.7

13

0

2

95.7

13

225

Elizabeth

Stewart

Weatherman

41.9

17

60

27.2

129.1

14

0

0

129

14

221

Emily

Hamel

Grenadier Guard

37.4

11

60

35.2

132.6

15

0

0

133

15

213

Jennifer

Holder

Bolivia

48.5

23T

20

84.4

152.9

16

W

W

216

Sara

Gartland

Always A Lady

41.1

16

65

E

E

0

0

215

Amy

Lee

Double Down

44.4

21

E

E

220

Emilie

Christian

Kilbarry Spring

38.9

13

E

E

217

Suzanne

Kloud

Falcon Splash

35.2

6T

R

R

219

Carolyn

Cadier

Absolte-Lee

46.3

22

W

W

229

Laura

Vandervliet

Lucy in the Sky

38.5

12

W

W

268

Carol

Kozlowski

Take Time

33

3

W

W

0

0

269

Diana

Brown

One2One

35.9

10

W

W

0

0

 

JUNIOR & AMATEUR PRELIMINARY

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

61

Peter

Barry

Aswood Lad

34.4

1

0

0

34.4

1

0

0

34.4

1

53

Colleen

Loach

Longfield Dougal

36.7

2

0

2.4

39.1

2

0

0

39.1

2

59

Nicole

Coffey

Down Under Wunder

46.7

8T

0

0

46.7

3

8

0

54.7

3

42

Ashley

Quinn

Copperfield

38.5

4

0

18

56.5

4

0

0

56.5

4

65

Caroline

Fenkel

Dubya D Forty

44.4

7

0

14

58.4

5

4

0

62.4

5

51

Ashley

Steele

Parkmore

46.7

8T

0

17.2

63.9

6

0

0

63.9

6

45

Karen

Shull

Rustic Design

37.8

3

0

27.6

65.4

7

0

0

65.4

7

63

Katie

Domino

Reds Ready

43

6

20

4

67

8

4

0

71

8

57

Courtney

Sendak

Will'ya Love Me

38.9

5

20

20.8

79.7

9

0

0

79.7

9

55

Erin

Sylvester

Armani IV

50.5

10

20

28.8

99.3

10

0

0

99.3

10

43

Christa

Gandolfo

Daybreak

SCR

47

Catherine

Rochester

Maestro

SCR

49

Elizabeth

Ferber

Janraffole

41.1

TE

40

26.8

107.9

TE

4

0

TE

 

OPEN TRAINING A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

40

Charlotte

Merle-Smith

Cyrillic

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

37

Jan

Byyny

Dario

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

15

Becky

Holder

Lasting Rapport

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

36

Jan

Byyny

Limited Access

31

4

0

0

31

4

0

0

31

4

21

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

Everclear

32.5

5

0

1.2

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

5

3

Kelli

Temple

Paramour

34

6

0

0

34

6

0

0

34

6

1

Sarah

Cousins

Yukon Denali

38

7

0

0

38

7

0

0

38

7

30

Hadley

Warner

No Secrets

42.5

10T

0

0

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

8

39

Kerry

Torrey

Uncle Tally

39

8T

0

0

39

8

4

0

43

9

5

Rebecca

Howard

Punk'd

45

14

0

0.8

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

10

12

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

Otto Rocket

47

16

0

0

47

11

0

0

47

11

18

Kim

McCullough

Solo

42.5

10T

0

6

48.5

12T

0

0

48.5

12

38

Veronique

St. Maurice

Lune Pilot

48.5

17

0

0

48.5

12T

4

0

52.5

13

28

Caitlin

Gregory

Miss Understood

43

12

20

0

63

14

0

0

63

14

41

Brent

Petersen

Incendio

46.5

15

0

21.6

68.1

15

8

25

101.1

15

25

Lelee

Brandt

Malarkey

39

8T

60

14.8

113.8

16

4

0

117.8

16

32

Andrea

Stark

Shogunsrisingson

43.5

13

E

E

 

OPEN TRAINING B DIVISION 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

237

Phillip

Dutton

Apartico

31

2

0

0

31

2

0

0

31

1

230

Boyd

Martin

Ganymedes

29

1

0

0

29

1

4

0

33

2

267

Jane

Sleeper

Tucker The XIV

34.5

3T

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

242

Tara

Ziegler

Ardfield Owl

36.5

8

0

2.4

38.9

6

0

0

38.9

4

235

Christine

Weir

Amadeus

37.5

10T

0

0

37.5

5

4

0

41.5

5

232

Kim

Ziegler

Ardfield Rover

37.5

10T

0

0

37.5

4

4

0

41.5

6

239

Melissa

Stubenberg

Charm

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

7

231

Jessica

Frankfurt

Beauregarde

47

17

0

0

47

11

0

0

47

8

238

Katie

Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

44

15

0

0

44

9

4

0

48

9

240

Heather

LoCascio

Brickhouse Lady

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

7

8

0

48.5

10

241

Sarah

Kline

Jazzmatazz

43.5

13T

20

0

63.5

12

0

0

63.5

11

243

Kelsey

Briggs

Flirting With Danger

37

9

20

12.8

69.8

13

0

0

69.8

12

245

Courtney

Cooper

Chocolate

34.5

3T

60

8.4

102.9

14

0

0

102.9

13

236

Michelle

Donlick

Babe of Ballisodare

43.5

13T

0

0

43.5

8

E

E

234

Danielle

Bolte

Captain of My Heart

36

6T

E

E

233

Courtney

Cooper

Lord Robert

34.5

3T

W

W

244

Peter

Berk

Symphony

36

6T

W

W

 

OPEN TRAINING B DIVISION 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

266

Jessica

Schultz

Lock N' Load

23

2

0

0

23

1

0

0

23

1

261

Jessica

Frankfurt

Carlingford's Merlot

24

3

0

0

24

2

0

0

24

2

257

Jennifer

Dougherty

Nestor

22

1

0

3.2

25.2

3

0

0

25.2

3

250

Julia

Wendell

Gideon

30

4T

0

0

30

5

0

0

30

4

265

Boyd

Martin

I've Got A Star

31

7T

0

0

31

8

0

0

31

5

259

Karen

Shull

Just My Style

30.5

6

0

0

30.5

6

4

0

34.5

6

256

Dornin Anne

North

Mitford

31

7T

0

0

31

7

4

0

35

7

258

Jennifer

Strauss

Galveston

36

12

0

0

36

11

0

0

36

8

264

Susie

Beale

Leah Go Bragh

30

4T

0

0

30

4

8

0

38

9

248

Rebecca

Brown

Shiraz

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

10

246

Lindsay

Wolcott

Albert Hall

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

12

4

0

40.5

11

255

Julie

Esposito

La Fantaisie

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

12

263

Phillip

Dutton

Ginger Snap

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

10

8

0

43.5

13

252

Erica

Webb

Rusheen Warrior

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

9

12

0

46.5

14

253

Lindsey

Oaks

Enchantez

43

17T

0

0.8

43.8

15

4

0

47.8

15

249

Rene

Tiffin

Sparticus

43

17T

0

5.2

48.2

16

0

0

48.2

16

260

Carol

Kozlowski

Erin's Shenanigans

TE

0

1.2

TE

0

0

262

Julie

Brooks

ZZ Fantasy

52

19

40

34.8

126.8

17

R

R

247

Julie

Brooks

One Sweet Mary

32.5

9

E

E

254

Megan

Pappler

Big Bad Voodoo Magic

42

15

W

W

251

Sondra

Vesosky

Dakota

TE

 

TRAINING HORSE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

16

Phillip

Dutton

Lukipela

26

1

0

0

26

1

0

0

26

1

19

Marty

Morani

Mistic Thief

36

3T

0

0

36

2

0

0

36

2

23

Ashley

MacVaugh

Tactiek

38

5

0

0

38

3

0

0

38

3

10

John

Kelsey

Jackpot

48.5

8

0

0

48.5

4

0

0

48.5

4

26

Denis

Glaccum

Wickatonk

40.5

6

0

14

54.5

5

0

0

54.5

5

6

Teresa

Brookins

Goshen Pass

32.5

2

20

9.2

61.7

6

0

0

61.7

6

8

Nina

Fout

Hidden Promise

41.5

7

20

6.4

67.9

7

4

0

71.9

7

60

Charlotte

Nagle

Take it to the Limit

36

3T

145

32

213

8

0

0

213

8

 

JUNIOR & AMATEUR TRAINING

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

29

Nina

Ligon

Chai Thai

33.5

1

0

1.6

35.1

1

0

0

35.1

1

9

Susan

Merle-Smith

Memorial Day

35.5

3T

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

24

Cindy

Wood

Unbelievable

34.5

2

0

1.2

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

3

31

Lydia

Ferber

Sam Hooligan

37

5

0

0.4

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

4

7

Catherine

Rochester

Gretel's Star

39

7

0

0

39

5

0

0

39

5

14

Bill

Whitehead

October Road

38

6

20

8.4

66.4

7

4

0

70.4

6

11

Chris

Labuzan

Noble Won

35.5

3T

20

12.4

67.9

8

4

0

71.9

7

33

Kimberly

Keeton, DVM

Wade and Tay

42.5

9

20

12

74.5

9

8

0

82.5

8

20

Lesley

Collins

Springcroft Tia Maria

41

8

0

3.2

44.2

6

R

R

4

Sandra

McDonald

Albert The Lion

47

10

R

R

R

27

Alle

Broadwell

Spectacular Day

SCR

 

JUNIOR NOVICE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

83

Benita

Strini

Corona

29

2

0

0

29

2

0

0

29

1

92

Devon

Brown

Ardceltic Art

25

1

0

0

25

1

4

0

29

2

102

Benita

Strini

Cameron Creek

32

3

0

0

32

3

0

0

32

3

101

Julia

Ennis

O"Brien

32.5

4T

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

94

Caitlin

Schwab

Top of The Class

34.5

7T

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

96

Kali

Thomas

Gala

34.5

7T

0

0

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

6

98

Ashley

Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

40

10

0

0

40

8

0

0

40

7

90

Olivia

Dillon

Chance's Lucky Run

36

9

0

0

36

7

4

0

40

8

88

Chelsea

Du Fresne

All Or Nothing

32.5

4T

0

12

44.5

9

4

0

48.5

9

100

Ginsie

Britton

Miss Two-Eyed Cat

42.5

11

20

1.6

64.1

11

0

0

64.1

10

85

Haley

Hughes

Billy The Kid

34

6

20

0

54

10

W

W

 

NOVICE HORSE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

75

Marie

Treiber

Auntie's Echo

29

2

0

0

29

1

0

0

29

1

81

Katie

Domino

Shes High Intensity

40

9

0

0

40

6

0

0

40

3

87

Nina

Fout

Little River Moe

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

2

84

Stephanie

Davis

Garcon

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

4

78

Kevin

Keane

Falcon Dusky Tiger

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

4

0

40.5

5

79

Beth

Wheeler

Galway Miner

43

11

0

0

43

8

0

0

43

6

93

Kelli

Temple

Diamond Time High

26.5

1

20

0

46.5

9

0

0

46.5

7

77

Nina

Fout

Walk About

47

13

0

0

47

10

0

0

47

8

97

Megan

Pappler

Slush Fund

48

14

0

0

48

11

0

0

48

9

76

Kelli

Temple

Cambalda

32

3

20

0

52

12

0

0

52

10

82

Tamara

Todorovic

Kali

52

15

0

0

52

13

4

0

56

11

89

Rebecca

Polan

Peaceful Warrior

37

6T

20

0

57

14

4

0

61

12

99

Sarah

Cousins

Note to Self

46

12

20

1.2

67.2

15

4

0

71.2

13

91

Jane

McDonald

Hazastory

37

6T

0

0

37

4

E

E

95

Teresa

Brookins

Negrito

35

4

0

0

35

2

4

E

E

86

Kurt

Martin

Scooby

SCR

 

NOVICE RIDER & AMATEUR RIDER

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

120

Sarah

Fitch

Centaur

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

13

Kristen

Rozycki

Just Call Me Vicky

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

108

Elizabeth

Heiden

Pied Piper

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

125

Mirabelle

Dickhart

Make My Day

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

128

Tom

Holder

On The Rocks

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

133

Rachel

Goff

Pascal

36

6

0

0

36

6

0

0

36

6

106

Stephanie

Davis

Manassas

36.5

7T

0

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

7

118

Patricia

Aitken

Taste The Rainbow

37

9

0

0

37

8

0

0

37

8

110

Cheryl

Sackler  DVM

Princely Fashion

42

10

0

7.2

49.2

9

0

0

49.2

9

104

Holly

Leever

DeJa Vu

36.5

7T

20

3.2

59.7

10

R

R

115

Rosemarie

Merle-Smith

Silver Trophy

46

11

W

W

W

113

Sheryl

Kursar

Publicity Stunt

SCR

 

OPEN NOVICE A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Jennifer

Dougherty

Twice Gold

22

1

0

0

22

1

0

0

22

1

139

Amy

Borun

Santa's Playboy

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

103

Bonnie

Mosser

John Pierre

31.5

3T

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

105

Monique

Coston

Doolittle Magic

33.5

5

0

0.8

34.3

4

0

0

34.3

4

122

Christina

Reiter

Our Mind

40

9

0

0

40

7

0

0

40

6

127

Kathryn L.

Schiess

Regal Chivas

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

7

124

Babette

Lenna

P'llar

39

8

0

0

39

6

0

3

42

8

116

Sarah

Cousins

Nikita

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

9

114

Kelsey

Briggs

Just A Playboy

35

6

40

5.6

80.6

10

0

0

80.6

10

135

Denis

Glaccum

Solid Simon

31.5

3T

40

10

81.5

11

0

0

81.5

11

117

Valerie Jean

Golaszewski

La Coda Del Gatto

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

5

130

Rebecca

Howard

Go East

50

12

W

W

107

Heidi

Beaumont

Fernhill CU Chucainn

SCR

109

Mollie

Zobel

Flashpoint

SCR

 

OPEN NOVICE B DIVISION 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

132

Boyd

Martin

Copernicus

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

134

Chelsea

Roberts

Lady Lucy

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

143

Jennifer

Dougherty

Full Circle

31.5

3T

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

111

Laura

Vandervliet

Isaac

31.5

3T

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

136

Jessica

Moore

Worth Waiting For

36

7

0

0

36

5

4

0

40

5

141

Boyd

Martin

Major Frank

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6

142

Tara 

Ziegler

Marlin's Memory

41

10

0

0

41

7

4

0

45

7

140

Morgan

McCord

Joyous Occasion

47

13

0

0

47

9

0

0

47

8

129

Pony

Fort

Eeyore

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

8

4

0

50.5

9

126

Kim

Davies

Deerfield Raider

34

5

20

0

54

10

0

0

54

10

131

Susie

Beale

Winter Storm Warning

34.5

6

20

0

54.5

11

0

0

54.5

11

121

Molly

Bull

Beetle Bailey

46

11

20

0

66

13

0

0

66

12

144

Isabel

Price

Risky Expectations

39

8

20

0

59

12

8

0

67

13

138

Shelley

McKain

A Bitter Farewell

SCR

 

OPEN NOVICE B DIVISION 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

151

Laura

Vandervliet

Aberjoy

34

3T

0

0

34

3

0

0

34

1

146

Meredith

Evans

Sporting Aries

34

3T

0

0

34

4

0

0

34

2

157

Dana

Jolley

Bounce

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

3

148

Boyd

Martin

Noble Lad

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

4

158

Jessica

Moore

Sky View

36

7T

0

0

36

6

0

0

36

5

159

Jenna

Reveal

Tim The Toll Man

36

7T

0

0

36

7

0

0

36

6

147

Danielle

Ludovich

Spring Fever

37

9

0

0

37

8

0

0

37

7

155

Britt

Strange

Hot Pursuit II

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

8

145

Courtney

Cooper

Hav-A-Sue

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

9

156

Elena

Perea

Willow Oak Lady Van

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

10

150

Lara

Chance

Red Knight

41.5

12

40

10

91.5

11

0

0

91.5

11

152

Lelo

Reeves-Curtis

Mr. Beau Garcon

35.5

6

60

27.2

122.7

12

0

0

122.7

12

153

Mary

Williams

Oat Couture

43

13

105