South Farm Horse Trials
Middlefield, OH (Area VIII)
July 2 - 4, 2010

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNH

149

Grant, Kate

Red Roses for Me

33.0

3

0

0.0

  33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

BNH

161

Mckeon, Mary

Vintage

33.5

5

0

0.0

  33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

BNH

155

Smith, Molly

Evening News

35.5

8

0

0.0

  35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

BNH

158

Christensen, Angela

Father Nature

38.5

11

0

0.0

  38.5

7

0

0

38.5

4

BNH

152

Keim, Patty

Java Joe

36.0

9

0

0.0

  36.0

5

4

0

40.0

5

BNH

151

Portman, Stephanie

Gypsy

40.5

12

0

0.0

  40.5

8

0

0

40.5

6

BNH

160

Shiska, Renee

Fronka D

32.5

2

0

0.0

  32.5

1

8

0

40.5

7

BNH

162

Kaufman, Anne

Kahulla

38.0

10

0

0.0

  38.0

6

4

0

42.0

8

BNH

153

Grossman, Joanna

Vogue

30.0

1

20

0.0

  50.0

9

0

0

50.0

9

BNH

156

Miller, Jennifer

Rocky

33.0

3

20

0.0

  53.0

10

4

1

58.0

10

BNH

159

Oberst, Tracy

Deeva

34.0

6

20

0.0

  54.0

11

12

26

92.0

11

BNH

154

Zuck, Heidi

Signal

49.5

13

R

 R

R

BNH

157

Drinkwater, Lucy

Cut to the Chase

34.0

6

E

 E

E

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNR

166

BeGole, Tanya

Pardon My French

36.5

4

0

0.0

  36.5

2

0

0

36.5

1

BNR

183

Wyatt, Andy

Devil's Currency

39.0

7

0

0.0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

2

BNR

182

Barefield, Samantha

Von Wolf

40.5

8

0

0.0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

3

BNR

167

Davis, Erika

Avalon

41.0

9

0

0.0

  41.0

6

0

1

42.0

4

BNR

164

Schafer, Marianna

Spot On

44.0

11

0

0.0

  44.0

7

0

0

44.0

5

BNR

165

Bowling, Debra

It's Michael

35.0

3

0

0.0

  35.0

1

8

2

45.0

6

BNR

163

Bricker, Kelsie

Kastella Kosi

25.5

1

20

0.0

  45.5

9

0

0

45.5

7

BNR

178

Lipstreu, Stephanie

Sunny D

46.0

14

0

0.0

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

8

BNR

179

Rowlands, Claire

Gruella DeVille

45.0

12

0

0.0

45.0

8

4

0

49.0

9

BNR

175

Etzler, Linda

Get Spotted

38.0

5T

0

0.8

  38.8

3

4

7

49.8

10

BNR

171

Budoi, Megan

Tuff Enuff

48.0

15

0

2.4

50.4

12

0

0

50.4

11

BNR

180

Miller, Kait

Rosie

52.0

18

0

0.0

52.0

14

0

0

52.0

12

BNR

168

Guy, Steven

Lord Willing

45.5

13

0

0.0

  45.5

9

4

3

52.5

13

BNR

176

Grant, Colleen

Cavanaugh Park

43.5

10

0

8.0

51.5

13

4

0

55.5

14

BNR

172

Buusma, Katie

Midnight Outlaw

38.0

5T

20

0.0

  58.0

16

0

0

58.0

15

BNR

181

Willey, Kathryn

Run Spot Run

53.5

19

0

0.0

53.5

15

8

0

61.5

16

BNR

177

Keim, Katie

Wilbur Force

51.0

17

20

0.0

71.0

17

4

0

75.0

17

BNR

173

Hayes, Mallory

Snap

50.5

16

20

8.4

  78.9

18

0

10

88.9

18

BNR

174

Robinson, Anna

Woodstock

30.0

2

20

92.8

 142.8

19

4

8

154.8

19

BNR

170

Bokar, Brenna

Benny and the Jest

54.5

20

E

E

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

N

A

108

Miller, Erin

Happy Feet

25.7

1

0

0.8

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

1

N

A

111

Koppin, Michelle

Crosswhite

30.9

8

0

0.0

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

2

N

A

109

Pierce, Desiree

Smooth Sailin

31.7

10

0

0.0

31.7

5

0

0

31.7

3

N

A

107

Andrew, Kara

Fenian

32.2

11

0

0.0

32.2

6

0

0

32.2

4

N

A

104

Ahwesh, Jen

Kit'Astrophe

29.1

6T

0

0.0

29.1

2

4

0

33.1

5

N

A

106

Holstein, Ralph

Eligius

33.9

12

0

0.0

33.9

7

0

0

33.9

6

N

A

103

Busta, Debbie

Ridgetop Dublin Grey

34.3

13

0

0.0

34.3

8

0

0

34.3

7

N

A

110

Taylor, Holly

Autumn Ridge

27.8

2T

0

1.6

29.4

3

8

0

37.4

8

N

A

113

Chandell, Karen

Stilt Walker

35.7

15T

0

0.0

35.7

9

4

0

39.7

9

N

A

105

Smith, Jackie

Forbidden

27.8

2T

0

12.4

40.2

12

0

0

40.2

10

N

A

114

Hoover, Janice

Undenible

37.8

18

0

0.0

37.8

11

4

0

41.8

11

N

A

98

Iezzi, Deborah

Nordic Mist

28.3

4

20

0.0

48.3

14

0

0

48.3

12T

N

A

102

Reeser, Virginia

October Fox

43.9

19

0

4.4

48.3

14T

0

0

48.3

12T

N

A

100

Sivertsen-Edgell, Noell

Regal Flip

49.1

20

0

0.0

49.1

16

0

0

49.1

14

N

A

97

Koppin, Michelle

Poetry & Jazz

37.0

17

0

14.0

51.0

17

0

0

51.0

15

N

A

99

MacPhail, Elinor

Goodnight Moon

28.7

5

20

8.0

56.7

18

8

18

82.7

16

N

A

116

Schmidt, Stephanie

Risky Business

31.3

9

E

E

E

E

N

A

117

Lampton, Irene

Carson City

35.7

15T

0

0.0

35.7

9

W

N

A

101

Mooney, Jill

Two Terms

29.1

6T

W

W

N

A

115

Strawbridge, Heather

Rosarian Moment

35.2

14

0

6.0

41.2

13

W

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

N

B

126

Williams, Jennifer

Millenium Max

30.9

1

0

0.8

31.7

1

0

0

31.7

1

N

B

123

Shelor, Barbara

Fade To Grey

43.9

7T

0

0.0

43.9

3

0

0

43.9

2

N

B

121

Sell, Holly

Awesome

43.5

6

0

0.0

43.5

2

4

0

47.5

3

N

B

131

Kiewiet, Liz

Tainted Love

46.5

12

0

6.4

52.9

6

0

0

52.9

4

N

B

127

Richards, Alyssa

Mighty Mouse

35.7

3

0

13.2

48.9

5

4

0

52.9

5

N

B

132

Bushce, Sarah

After Midnight

43.9

7T

20

0.0

63.9

7

4

0

67.9

6

N

B

122

Wishart, Meg

Qu'est-ce Que C'est?

42.6

5

20

7.6

70.2

8

4

0

74.2

7

N

B

124

Ciufo, Susan

Buckeye Country

47.8

13

0

24.0

71.8

9

8

11

90.8

8

N

B

119

Muirden, Marjorie

Louie Louie

45.7

10T

W

N

B

120

Goodwill, Haley

Fandango

45.7

10T

0

0.0

45.7

4

W

N

B

125

Kopplin, Robin

Cruzin' In My Lexus

49.6

14

TE

TE

TE

N

B

128

Lorimer, Judy

Court The Sun

44.3

9

TE

TE

TE

N

B

129

Muirden, Marjorie

Top Shelf

33.9

2

R

R

R

N

B

130

Garrison, Chelsea

Roscoe P. Coltrain

37.4

4

RF

RF

RF

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

N

C

140

Schon, Angela

Bonn Chance

24.8

1

0

0.0

24.8

1

4

0

28.8

1

N

C

136

Carroll, Aisling

Fluff

26.1

2

0

1.6

27.7

2

4

0

31.7

2

N

C

146

ChoateSarah,

All American Bright

28.7

4

0

2.4

31.1

4

4

0

35.1

3

N

C

133

Lehman, Kate

Dakota

31.3

8

0

4.0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

N

C

134

Parnisari, Caroline

Danfield

29.1

5

0

0.0

29.1

3

8

0

37.1

5

N

C

141

Reeser, Kelly

Callisto Odyssey

37.8

10

0

0.0

37.8

7

0

0

37.8

6

N

C

135

Deucher, Gabi

Monster's Inc.

39.6

11T

0

0.0

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

7

N

C

137

Beckman, Alice

Bella

27.8

3

0

8.0

35.8

6

4

0

39.8

8

N

C

138

Williams, Brigid

Bourbon Tee

39.6

11T

0

1.2

40.8

9

0

0

40.8

9

N

C

144

Reeser, Hannah

Ragtime Rio Bravo

49.4

15

0

1.6

51.0

11

0

1

51.0

10

N

C

142

Bryant, Courtney

First Edition

42.2

14

0

6.0

48.2

10

4

0

53.2

11

N

C

143

Hagan, Emily

Leave It To Beaver

30.0

6

20

4.4

54.4

12

0

0

54.4

12

N

C

139

Beckman, Anna

Regal Knightwatch

37.0

9

20

10.4

67.4

13

0

0

67.4

13

N

C

148

Peabody Camp, Mary

Max

30.9

7

60

0.0

90.9

14

0

0

90.9

14

N

C

147

Ferraro, Danielle-scratch

High Society II

N

C

145

Whalen, Marissa

Cocoa Chanel

41.7

13

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

P

A

17

Treis Petersen, Erika

Under The Influence

24.5

1

0

0.0

24.5

1

0

24.5

1

P

A

2

Kozlowski, Carol

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

31.4

9

0

0.0

31.4

3

0

0

31.4

2

P

A

15

Coleman, Kate

Model Image

32.3

10

0

0.0

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

3

P

A

9

Taylor, Holly

Class Picture

26.4

3

0

7.2

33.6

5

0

0

33.6

4

P

A

18

Holstein, Ralph

Franklin

27.3

4

0

6.8

34.1

6T

0

0

34.1

5

P

A

20

Humphreys, Philippa

Rich N Famous

25.0

2

0

5.6

30.6

2

4

0

34.6

6

P

A

12

Kozlowski, Carol

Fuzzie's Hero

33.6

12

0

3.2

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

7

P

A

14

Andrew, Kara

Luksor

28.6

7

0

8.0

36.6

8

0

1

37.6

8

P

A

13

Dillon, Halle

Colin

30.9

8

0

3.2

34.1

6T

0

4

38.1

9

P

A

6

Hines, Sue

Corporate Crash

40.9

16

0

0.0

40.9

11

0

0

40.9

10

P

A

5

Andrew, Kara

Joint Venture

35.0

13

0

7.2

42.2

12

0

1

43.2

11

P

A

1

Holstein, Ralph

Arctic Dancer

27.7

5

0

20.0

47.7

13

0

0

47.7

12

P

A

4

Dillon, Halle

Naval Parade

41.8

17

0

8.0

49.8

14

4

4

57.8

13

P

A

10

Strawbridge, Heather

Turn & Roll

50.0

19

0

0.0

50.0

15

12

4

66.0

14

P

A

16

Christensen, Angela

Fame and Gold

44.5

18

40

57.2

141.7

16

12

16

169.7

15

P

A

Toop, Kimberly

Lissandro

P

A

3

Kaufman, Anne

Pegasus Pure Gold

35.9

14

E

E

E

E

P

A

11

Corey, Tracey

SuperNova

27.7

5T

R

R

R

R

P

A

7

Taylor, Jeffrey

Handsomely Wild

32.7

11

RF

RF

RF

RF

P

A

19

Kaufman, Anne

Broadway Finale

40.5

15

0

0.0

40.5

10

W

W

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

P

B

33

Richardson, Courtney

Diamond Alexis

30.5

3T

0

0.0

30.5

1

0

1

31.5

1

P

B

35

Rutter, Helen

Push The Light

27.7

1

0

3.2

30.9

2

4

2

36.9

2

P

B

41

Smith, Kevin

Tintin

34.1

8

0

0.0

34.1

3

4

0

38.1

3

P

B

28

Ainsworth., Courtney

Skyz The Limit

32.7

7

0

6.0

38.7

5

0

0

38.7

4

P

B

26

Bortmas, Marina

The Illusionist

29.1

2

0

10.0

39.1

6

0

0

39.1

5

P

B

25

Varga, Noelle

Great Scot

38.6

13

0

0.0

38.6

4

4

0

42.6

6

P

B

24

Gunyula, Jamie

London By Night

37.3

11T

0

2.4

39.7

7

4

0

43.7

7

P

B

22

McBride, Colleen

Phinneus

30.9

5

0

9.2

40.1

8

4

11

55.1

8

P

B

31

O'Connor, KT

Running Cool

40.9

16

0

19.6

60.5

10

4

0

64.5

9

P

B

36

Shultz, Pamela

Tearnanogs Rince De

37.3

11T

0

10.4

47.7

9

4

14

65.7

10

P

B

21

Pridham, Emma

Trooper Tobin

36.8

10

20

11.2

68.0

13

0

0

68.0

11

P

B

37

Strash, Shelby

Black Tie Affair

31.8

6

20

10.4

62.2

11

0

10

72.2

12

P

B

40

Sekela, Mike

Jet Stream

44.1

19

0

20.4

64.5

12

4

7

75.5

13

P

B

29

Rogers, Helen

Justin Expression

40.5

15

20

26.0

86.5

14

0

0

86.5

14

P

B

23

Wietharn, Shelby

Desert Storm

41.8

17T

60

15.2

117.0

15

0

0

117.0

15

P

B

34

Kusak, Crystal

Miss AmeraKiss

45.9

20

60

22.4

128.3

16

4

0

132.3

16

P

B

30

Martin, Natalie

Sir Tees

41.8

17T

E

0.0

E

E

E

P

B

27

Green, Liza

Traveler

30.5

3T

R

R

R

R

P

B

39

Neuhoff, Kathleen

Darkanyan

35.0

9

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

P

B

38

Mann, Elizabeth

Ocean

39.5

14

80

44.8

164.3

17

W

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

S

185

Kantra, Elizabeth

Animado

31.0

1

0

0.0

31.0

1

4

0

35.0

1

S

150

Andrew, Kara

Mater

37.0

2

0

0.0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

S

187

Steger, Lilly

Merlin

48.0

8

0

0.0

48.0

3

0

0

48.0

3

S

192

Stransky, Olivia

St. James

40.5

3

0

12.0

52.5

4

0

0

52.5

4

S

191

Hoffman, Josie

Solid Gold

42.0

4

20

12.4

74.4

5

8

0

82.4

5

S

186

Placek, Amy

Tobey

42.5

5

40

3.6

86.1

6

0

0

86.1

6

S

188

Browning, Michelle

Chances Are

46.5

7

20

20.0

86.5

7

0

1

87.5

7

S

190

Farrell, Victoria

Hancock

43.5

6

60

10.0

113.5

8

0

0

113.5

8

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

T

A

51

Holstein, Ralph

Victory Emblem

31.4

1

0

0.0

31.4

1

0

0

31.4

1

T

A

45

Rich, Diana

Into Orbit

34.5

2

0

0.0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

T

A

43

Vello, Laura

Fanciful Miss

35.9

3

0

0.0

35.9

3

0

0

35.9

3

T

A

53

Humphreys, Philippa

Prince Charming

36.4

4

0

0.0

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

4

T

A

56

Quarles, Wayne

Dharma

36.8

5

0

0.0

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

5

T

A

58

Hines, Sue

Flyin Four Shoes

38.2

6

0

0.0

38.2

6

0

0

38.2

6

T

A

49

Smith, Molly

Rockin' Rodney

41.4

10

0

0.0

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

7

T

A

47

Stein, Kristin

Woodlands Silver Dollar

38.6

7

0

0.0

38.6

7

4

0

42.6

8

T

A

59

Mershon, Robin

Undeniable Grace

42.7

11

0

0.0

42.7

10

0

0

42.7

9

T

A

46

Iezzi, Deborah

Maxfli

43.2

12

0

0.0

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

10

T

A

54

Vello, Laura

Bijou D'amour

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

11

T

A

48

Koch, Nancy

Hubblescope

45.5

14

0

0.0

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

12

T

A

52

McCaughtry, Debbie

Ottomar

47.3

15

0

0.0

47.3

14

0

0

47.3

13

T

A

44

Woodall, Jesslyn

Thunderstruck

44.5

13

0

0.0

44.5

12

4

0

48.5

14

T

A

50

Phethean, Eileen

Kid Wander

48.6

16

0

0.0

48.6

15

4

0

52.6

15

T

A

55

Lampton, Irene

Daisy

39.1

8

20

11.2

70.3

16

W

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

T

B

Regan, Paige

Maverick

33.2

4T

0

0.0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

1

T

B

70

Ruane, Amanda

Chance of A Lifetime

58.6

18

0

0.0

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

2

T

B

76

Mooney, Jill

Noble Touch

40.9

14

0

4.8

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

3

T

B

66

Stein, Kristin

Woodlands Silver Star

32.3

3

0

0.0

32.3

2

4

0

36.3

4

T

B

72

O'Hara, Shannon

Comfortably Numb

58.6

18

0

0.0

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

5

T

B

65

Shine, Holly

Sunday Afternoon Mission

35.5

6T

0

0.0

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

6

T

B

74

Cronin, Lynn

Elven Chant

42.7

15

0

0.8

39.9

10

0

0

39.9

7

T

B

78

Gibson, Jessica

Kind of Blue

33.2

4T

0

0.0

37.3

9

4

0

41.3

8

T

B

67

Vello, Laura

Kaiko Jana

35.5

6T

0

0.0

35.5

6

8

0

43.5

9

T

B

73

Felicijan, Kelly

Cocoa Vino

36.8

10T

0

0.0

42.7

11

4

0

46.7

10

T

B

64

Plegge, Elizabeth

King Henry VI

36.8

10T

0

8.8

45.6

12

4

0

49.6

11

T

B

62

Barsuhn, Craig

Emerald Atlas

33.2

4T

0

0.0

50.5

13

4

0

54.5

12

T

B

68

Pantone, Natalie

Kodiak

35.5

6T

0

16.4

51.9

14

8

0

59.9

13

T

B

80

DeLattre, Erica

Call Me Ivor Sir

35.9

9

20

1.6

72.5

15

0

0

72.5

14

T

B

75

Koch, Nancy

The Quin Man

39.1

13

20

14.8

75.7

16

4

0

79.7

15

T

B

71

Miller, Sarah

Secret's Gallop

30.0

2

40

3.2

101.8

17

0

0

101.8

16

T

B

77

Darling, Margie

Fine With Me

29.9

1

0

0.0

33.2

3

W

T

B

79

Mershon, Robin

Charlie

37.3

12

W

W

W

W

W

T

B

61

Guy/scratch&"Karri

Liberace

T

B

63

Muirden-scratch, Marjorie

Louie Louie

T

B

69

Bauer, Cynthia

Night Moves

 

Div.

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

T

C

88

Wozniak, Cassidy

Tobago

34.5

1

0

0.0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

T

C

87

Faber, Shaina

Everybody Loves Raymond

38.2

3

0

0.0

38.2

2

4

0

42.2

2

T

C

82

Uhr, Megan

Moyglass

42.3

5

0

0.0

42.3

3

0

0

42.3

3

T

C

91

Martin, Ellie

Collector's Painting

42.7

6

0

0.0

42.7

4

4

0

46.7

4

T

C

83

Rowley, Amanda

Sight Unseen

48.2

11

0

0.0

48.2

7

0

0

48.2

5

T

C

89

Rudisill, Megan

Zephyr's Tasman

40.9

4

0

8.0

48.9

8

0

0

48.9

6

T

C

95

Carroll, Aisling

Tux O' Carroll

43.6

7

0

5.6

49.2

9

0

0

49.2

7

T

C

86

Lipstreu, Stephanie

Red Ryder

44.5

8

0

0.0

44.5

5T

8

0

52.5

8

T

C

90

Farthing, Angie

It's All About The Game

52.7

13

0

8.4

61.1

10

0

0

61.1

9

T

C

94

Shultz, Heidi

Lil' Bit of Fool

37.7

2

0

6.8

44.5

5T

20

0

64.5

10

T

C

93

Preston, Maxine

Sara

45.9

10

20

0.0

65.9

11

0

0

65.9

11

T

C

92

Hodyka, Amber

Counter Point

50.5

12

20

0.0

70.5

12

0

0

70.5

12

T

C

85

Toop, Kimberly-scratch

Finest Hour

T

C

84

Weber, Molly

Intrepid Heart

45.0

9

W

W