Southern Pines II Horse Trials
Raeford, NC (Area II)
March 19 - 21, 2010

Advanced-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

29.7

4

0

9.2

38.9

2

4

0

42.9

1

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

25.9

1

0

6.0

31.9

1

12

0

43.9

2

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

32.2

6-T

0

9.6

41.8

4

4

0

45.8

3

Allison Springer

Arthur

27.8

3

0

14.8

42.6

6

4

0

46.6

4

Holly Hudspeth

Last Monarch

35.6

11

0

12.0

47.6

7

0

0

47.6

5

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

36.3

12-T

0

6.0

42.3

5

4

4

50.3

6

Phillip Dutton

Inmidair

39.4

16

0

11.2

50.6

9

4

0

54.6

7

Mara Dean

High Patriot

27.2

2

0

21.2

48.4

8

8

0

56.4

8

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

31.6

5

0

9.2

40.8

3

16

0

56.8

9

Jessica Ruppel

Naughty By Nature

40.0

17

0

20.4

60.4

14

4

0

64.4

10

Boyd Martin

Rock On Rose

52.5

24

0

12.4

64.9

16

0

0

64.9

11

Ian Roberts

Napalm

42.2

21-T

0

19.2

61.4

15

4

0

65.4

12

Daniel Clasing

Houston

40.6

18

0

18.0

58.6

12

8

0

66.6

13

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

41.6

19

0

17.6

59.2

13

8

0

67.2

14

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

42.2

21-T

0

28.8

71.0

17

0

0

71.0

15

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

41.9

20

0

42.8

84.7

18

4

0

88.7

16

Kristin Bachman

Gryffindor

34.4

9

0

22.4

56.8

11

32

0

88.8

17

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

32.2

6-T

20

39.6

91.8

19

0

0

91.8

18

Dornin North

Jimminy Cricket

39.1

15

20

39.6

98.7

21

0

0

98.7

19

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

34.7

10

20

37.6

92.3

20

8

0

100.3

20

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

36.3

12-T

0

16.4

52.7

10

0

WD

WD

WD

Will Coleman III

Twizzel

32.2

6-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Diana Brown

One2One

44.1

23

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Stephen Bradley

Coal Creek

37.8

14

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Pawlow

29.4

3-T

0

5.2

34.6

1

0

0

34.6

1

Kate Hicks

Belmont II

29.7

5

0

6.8

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

Phillip Dutton

The Foreman

24.7

1

0

12.4

37.1

3

0

0

37.1

3

Phillip Dutton

Kheops Du Quesnay

30.9

7

0

10.0

40.9

4

0

0

40.9

4

Lillian Heard

Share Option

36.3

13-T

0

6.4

42.7

6

0

0

42.7

5

Bonnie Mosser

Merloch

30.0

6

0

11.2

41.2

5

8

0

49.2

6

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

29.1

2

0

17.2

46.3

7

4

0

50.3

7

Holly Payne

Madeline

36.3

13-T

0

16.4

52.7

9

0

0

52.7

8

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

43.1

22

0

4.8

47.9

8

12

0

59.9

9

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

32.8

11

0

24.8

57.6

12

4

0

61.6

10

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

44.4

23-T

0

14.0

58.4

14

4

0

62.4

11

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

42.5

20

0

15.6

58.1

13

8

0

66.1

12

Phillip Dutton

Waterfront

29.4

3-T

20

19.6

69.0

18

0

0

69.0

13

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

31.9

8

0

21.6

53.5

10

12

8

73.5

14

Stephen Bradley

Leyland

32.5

9-T

0

28.0

60.5

15

16

0

76.5

15

Robert Costello

Dustin

39.1

16-T

0

22.8

61.9

16

20

1

82.9

16

Carl Bouckaert

Raphael

36.3

13-T

20

31.2

87.5

20

0

0

87.5

17

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

41.9

19

0

12.0

53.9

11

36

0

89.9

18

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

39.1

16-T

20

28.0

87.1

19

4

0

91.1

19

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

40.0

18

20

34.4

94.4

21

0

0

94.4

20

Sara Gartland

Always A Lady

47.5

25

0

15.6

63.1

17

48

0

111.1

21

Charles Plumb

Westerly

42.8

21

20

34.4

97.2

22

12

5

114.2

22

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

44.4

23-T

40

41.6

126.0

23

0

0

126.0

23

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

34.4

12

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Will Coleman III

Nevada Bay

32.5

9-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

joelle baskerville

malibu

33.6

7-T

0

0.0

33.6

3

4

0

37.6

1

Danielle Dichting

Tops

30.8

4-T

0

0.0

30.8

1

8

0

38.8

2

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

28.8

1

0

11.2

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

3

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

32.8

6

0

0.0

32.8

2

8

0

40.8

4

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

38.0

12-T

0

4.0

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

5

Scott Keach

Vamor

30.8

HC

0

11.2

42.0

HC

0

0

42.0

HC

Lizzie Snow

Pop Star

37.6

11

0

1.2

38.8

5

4

0

42.8

6

rachel jurgens

ziggy

33.6

7-T

0

8.8

42.4

8

4

0

46.4

7

Nina Ligon

Fernhill Fearless

35.2

9

0

0.0

35.2

4

8

4

47.2

8

Jodi Hemry

In Style

41.2

17

0

5.2

46.4

10

4

0

50.4

9

Tracy Thorn

Merrimac

36.0

10

0

14.4

50.4

12

4

0

54.4

10

Alison Kelly-Coates

Irish Cavalier

38.0

12-T

0

18.4

56.4

13

4

0

60.4

11

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

30.0

3

0

15.2

45.2

9

8

13

66.2

12

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

38.8

16

20

14.4

73.2

14

0

0

73.2

13

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

29.6

2

20

24.4

74.0

15

0

0

74.0

14

Scott Keach

Henry

34.0

HC

20

21.2

75.2

HC

0

0

75.2

HC

Molly Curtiss

Savannah IX

42.8

18

20

17.2

80.0

17

12

0

92.0

15

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

38.0

12-T

0

36.8

74.8

16

16

14

104.8

16

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

38.0

12-T

0

12.0

50.0

11

8

RF

RF

RF

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

30.8

4-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Andromaque

27.2

2-T

0

0.0

27.2

1

0

0

27.2

1

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Merlin

30.0

5

0

2.4

32.4

2

0

0

32.4

2

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

22.8

1

0

16.4

39.2

5

4

0

43.2

3

Beth Perkins

Fernhill Cove

39.2

11

0

4.4

43.6

7

0

0

43.6

4

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Clifton Jade

40.0

13

0

0.0

40.0

6

4

0

44.0

5

Kelli Temple

Veelion

27.2

2-T

0

9.2

36.4

4

8

0

44.4

6

Susanna Holder

FDF Riverina

34.4

9

0

10.0

44.4

8

4

0

48.4

7

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch of the Blarney

32.8

7-T

0

0.0

32.8

3

8

8

48.8

8

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Eagle

40.4

14

0

10.4

50.8

10

4

0

54.8

9

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light III

41.2

16-T

0

7.6

48.8

9

8

0

56.8

10

Maggie Sharp

Shared Dreams

41.2

16-T

0

16.4

57.6

13

4

0

61.6

11

Holly Hudspeth

Cold Harbor

32.8

7-T

20

12.0

64.8

14

4

0

68.8

12

Brittany DesCotes

Zanetti

42.0

18

0

13.2

55.2

12

16

2

73.2

13

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

36.0

10

20

20.0

76.0

16

0

0

76.0

14

Emily Daigneault

Misty Vale Bacardi

43.2

19

0

31.6

74.8

15

4

0

78.8

15

Conor Rollins

Powerball

31.6

6

0

22.4

54.0

11

12

16

82.0

16

Ashley MacVaugh

Taktiek

39.6

12

20

20.0

79.6

17

8

0

87.6

17

Lucia Strini

Oudo

46.0

20

20

37.2

103.2

18

4

0

107.2

18

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

46.4

21

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Cahir

40.8

15

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Doug Payne

Running Order

29.6

4

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelli Temple

Valentine

25.2

1

0

7.2

32.4

1

0

0

32.4

1

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

32.0

6

0

3.2

35.2

2-T

0

0

35.2

2

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

31.6

5

0

3.6

35.2

2-T

0

0

35.2

3

Doug Payne

Happy Valley

37.2

11

0

0.0

37.2

5

0

0

37.2

4

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

38.0

12

0

0.0

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

5

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

36.8

10

0

0.0

36.8

4

4

0

40.8

6

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

29.6

3

0

8.4

38.0

6-T

4

0

42.0

7

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

38.8

16-T

0

4.4

43.2

8

4

0

47.2

8

Will Faudree

Errigal Lion

40.8

18-T

0

3.6

44.4

9

4

0

48.4

9

Carol Kozlowski

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

38.8

16-T

0

10.0

48.8

11-T

0

0

48.8

10

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

30.8

4

0

18.0

48.8

11-T

4

0

52.8

11

Ashley MacVaugh

Otto Rocket

41.6

20-T

0

16.8

58.4

14

4

0

62.4

12

Tiffani Loudon-Metze

Lo Fino

26.0

2

20

10.0

56.0

13

8

0

64.0

13

Dornin North

Lion Display

38.4

13-T

0

8.8

47.2

10

24

0

71.2

14

Sharon White

Russian Roulette

34.4

8

20

23.2

77.6

16

4

0

81.6

15

Susan Beebee

Prowler

33.2

7

20

17.2

70.4

15

12

0

82.4

16

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

38.4

13-T

20

25.6

84.0

17

4

0

88.0

17

Will Faudree

Dinero

40.8

18-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Momo Laframboise

Irish Kate

41.6

20-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

38.4

13-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Becky Holder

Call Me Ollie

35.2

9

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrew McConnon

Quiet Council

30.0

2

0

2.8

32.8

1

0

0

32.8

1

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

25.5

1

0

10.0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

Lynn Symansky

Donner

34.6

6-T

0

2.4

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

3

Mara Dean

Fun Maker

37.7

12-T

0

2.8

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

4

Jennie Brannigan

Walkabout

38.2

14-T

0

3.2

41.4

7

0

0

41.4

5

Kate Hicks

Phenomenon

33.6

4

0

3.6

37.2

4

4

1

42.2

6

Allison Springer

Mackinaw

37.7

12-T

0

5.2

42.9

9

0

0

42.9

7

Doug Payne

Shining North Star

45.5

20

0

0.0

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

8

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

34.6

6-T

0

3.6

38.2

5

8

0

46.2

9

Doug Payne

Westwinds El Dorado

42.3

17

0

0.0

42.3

8

4

0

46.3

10

Julia Wendell

Picante

38.2

14-T

0

6.4

44.6

11

0

2

46.6

11

Sheri Thornley

Toga

35.0

9

0

11.6

46.6

15

0

0

46.6

12

Will Coleman III

Ringwood Mircrest

35.5

10

0

9.2

44.7

12

0

2

46.7

13

Will Coleman III

Futurama

35.9

11

0

12.0

47.9

17

0

0

47.9

14

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

45.0

19

0

0.4

45.4

13

4

0

49.4

15

Kate Chadderton

McCuan Mario

34.6

6-T

0

15.6

50.2

18

0

0

50.2

16

Rachel Zoller

Only Kings

40.0

16

0

6.8

46.8

16

4

0

50.8

17

Dornin North

Mitford

43.2

18

0

0.0

43.2

10

8

0

51.2

18

Anisa Tracy

Tigger VIII

34.1

5

0

19.6

53.7

19

0

0

53.7

19

Rose Byrd

State Farm

46.4

22

0

12.8

59.2

20

8

3

70.2

20

Adele Baker

Lukipela

45.9

21

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Mark Weissbecker

Dare Devil

R

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

30.9

3

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Brannigan

Cambalda

30.0

3

0

2.4

32.4

1

0

0

32.4

1

Boyd Martin

Minotaure du Passoir

34.1

7

0

0.0

34.1

2

0

0

34.1

2

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

35.5

9-T

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

27.3

2

0

10.0

37.3

5

0

0

37.3

4

Carl Bouckaert

Cyrano

39.1

18

0

0.0

39.1

8

0

0

39.1

5

Sharon White

Fortunate Son

36.8

14

0

2.4

39.2

9

0

0

39.2

6

Will Coleman III

Vancover

26.8

1

0

11.6

38.4

7

0

2

40.4

7

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

38.6

16-T

0

2.0

40.6

13

0

0

40.6

8

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

33.2

6

0

4.0

37.2

4

4

0

41.2

9

Laura Vello

C'est La Vie

35.9

11-T

0

3.6

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

10

Doug Payne

Lord Baltimore

35.9

11-T

0

4.4

40.3

12

4

0

44.3

11

Erika Adams

Williston

39.6

19-T

0

0.0

39.6

11

8

0

47.6

12

Alexandra Pingree

Toy Master

41.8

22

0

6.0

47.8

16

0

0

47.8

13

Susan Beebee

Uptown Higgins

31.8

4

0

6.0

37.8

6

4

8

49.8

14

Noelle Varga

Great Scot

34.6

8

0

8.0

42.6

14

8

0

50.6

15

Beth Perkins

Wynthrop

39.6

19-T

0

6.8

46.4

15

4

1

51.4

16

Scott Keach

Wallstraed

35.5

9-T

0

18.4

53.9

18

0

0

53.9

17

Mark Weissbecker

War Flag

46.8

24

0

6.4

53.2

17

4

4

61.2

18

Kaiti Saunders

Truman

44.1

23

0

19.6

63.7

19

4

1

68.7

19

Craig Thompson

Rising Spirit

38.6

16-T

0

31.6

70.2

21

0

0

70.2

20

Britta Holum

Cat's Pajamas

39.6

19-T

20

16.4

76.0

22

8

0

84.0

21

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

37.7

15

60

27.2

124.9

23

0

0

124.9

22

Catherine Henderson

Slippin East

36.4

13

0

27.6

64.0

20

0

WD

WD

WD

Maris Burns

Young Gun

32.3

5

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

30.5

4

0

0.0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Lynn Symansky

Double Rivers 2 Cool

28.6

2

0

5.2

33.8

2

0

0

33.8

2

Boyd Martin

King Dingaling

37.3

12-T

0

0.4

37.7

3

0

0

37.7

3

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

34.6

6

0

3.2

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

4

Scott Keach

Why Not

35.5

8

0

2.8

38.3

5

0

0

38.3

5

Sharon White

Jos Calquen

33.2

5

0

5.6

38.8

6

0

0

38.8

6

Laura VanderVliet

Quick Jack

40.0

17

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

7

Julie Richards

The Lioness

36.4

11

0

7.2

43.6

10

0

0

43.6

8

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

40.9

19

0

1.2

42.1

8

4

0

46.1

9

Momo Laframboise

Raniki

39.1

16

0

4.0

43.1

9

4

0

47.1

10

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

37.3

12-T

0

10.0

47.3

13

0

0

47.3

11

Dana Cooke

World Premier

35.9

9-T

0

8.0

43.9

11

4

2

49.9

12

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

38.2

14

0

8.8

47.0

12

4

1

52.0

13

Brittany Wyatt

Scotland Yard

38.6

15

0

12.0

50.6

14

4

0

54.6

14

Kate Chadderton

Collection Pass

40.5

18

0

16.0

56.5

16-T

4

0

60.5

15

Molly Rosin

Eurovision

35.9

9-T

0

16.4

52.3

15

12

0

64.3

16

Molly Rosin

Havarah's Charly

35.0

7

0

37.2

72.2

18

4

0

76.2

17

Catherine Henderson

Rita

44.1

22-T

0

12.4

56.5

16-T

12

13

81.5

18

Matt Flynn

BreakThrough

44.1

22-T

20

18.0

82.1

19

0

4

86.1

19

Will Coleman III

War End

29.6

3

60

23.6

113.2

22

0

0

113.2

20

John Thier

Everest III

41.8

20

0

70.4

112.2

21

0

1

113.2

21

Allison Gaskin

Minuteman

42.3

21

20

38.8

101.1

20

999

E

E

E

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

26.4

1

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Mark Weissbecker

Taxi

49.6

24

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Rebekah Calder

The Game Plan

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca von Schweinitz

Bombay Sapphire II

37.7

10

0

0.0

37.7

4

0

0

37.7

1

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

30.5

4

0

0.0

30.5

1

8

0

38.5

2

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Wizekrack

30.0

3

0

11.6

41.6

8

0

0

41.6

3

Emily Van Gemeren

Berkley II

38.2

11

0

0.0

38.2

5

4

0

42.2

4

Robin Edwards

Pro Prospect

43.2

16

0

0.4

43.6

9

0

0

43.6

5

James Daniel Conner III

Carter's Bridge

31.4

5

0

8.8

40.2

6

4

0

44.2

6

Haley Armstrong-Laframboise

Ichabod

33.2

7

0

0.0

33.2

2

12

0

45.2

7

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

27.3

2

0

9.6

36.9

3

12

0

48.9

8

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

44.6

17-T

0

0.4

45.0

11

4

0

49.0

9

Linda Werner

Swan

44.6

17-T

0

0.0

44.6

10

4

1

49.6

10

Brittany Bridges

Derrymor

39.6

12

0

12.4

52.0

13

0

0

52.0

11

Michelle Koppin

Traveler VI

34.6

8

0

6.0

40.6

7

12

0

52.6

12

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

40.0

13

0

5.2

45.2

12

8

0

53.2

13

Kelsey Hoiness

T.M. Ballingary

42.7

15

0

13.6

56.3

14

4

2

62.3

14

Katherine Hartley

Shining Star

41.4

14

0

21.2

62.6

15

4

0

66.6

15

Hillary Irwin

Vitesse

45.5

19

20

13.6

79.1

16

8

0

87.1

16

Annie Yeager

Walk On The Moon

48.6

20

0

31.2

79.8

17

8

0

87.8

17

Kate Lokey

Cherubino

32.7

6

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

21.4

1

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Jessie Phillips

Hyly Prized

36.4

9

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

32.3

4

0

0.4

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

1

Melissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

35.0

9

0

0.0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

2

Paige Juliette Garson

Combalache

24.6

1

0

11.2

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

3

Hillary Irwin

Clifden

33.6

5-T

0

2.8

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

4

Jenny Caras

Raku

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

5

jamie doolittle

A Dream Come True

41.4

16

0

0.4

41.8

8

0

0

41.8

6

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

39.6

13

0

12.0

51.6

10

0

0

51.6

7

Anne Grimard

That's Tequila

36.4

10

0

3.6

40.0

7

12

0

52.0

8

Christine Pavey

Buck Naked II

33.6

5-T

0

0.0

33.6

3

20

0

53.6

9

Erika Johnson

Dauntless Heart

31.4

3

20

6.0

57.4

11

4

0

61.4

10

Louise Johns

Rickard's Red

40.0

14

0

27.2

67.2

13

0

0

67.2

11

Katherine Martineau

H.M. As Spirits Go

34.6

7-T

20

9.6

64.2

12

8

0

72.2

12

Peter Arndt

Unbelevable

43.2

17

0

27.2

70.4

15

4

0

74.4

13

Elizabeth Aboody

Legend VII

37.3

11

20

16.0

73.3

16

4

0

77.3

14

Haley Armstrong-Laframboise

Roksolana

39.1

12

20

10.0

69.1

14

12

0

81.1

15

Adrianne Usher-Jones

Filou

40.5

15

0

3.6

44.1

9

999

E

E

E

Stephanie Castonguay

Tyne Be Merry

34.6

7-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Payne

High Stakes

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Holly Payne

Safe Harbor

32.7

3

0

0.0

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

2

Benita Strini

Carlingford 's Merlot

34.1

5

0

0.0

34.1

4

0

0

34.1

3

Momo Laframboise

Kilimanjaro

35.0

6

0

0.0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

Boyd Martin

Muggle

35.5

7-T

0

0.0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

Robert Costello

Fifty Caliber

35.5

7-T

0

0.4

35.9

7

0

0

35.9

6

Doug Payne

Fernhill Frolic

33.2

4

0

0.0

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

7

jamie doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

37.7

11-T

0

0.0

37.7

8-T

0

0

37.7

8

Sharon White

Willpower

38.6

13

0

0.0

38.6

10

0

0

38.6

9

Tanya Weaver

Goodtime Goggles

39.1

14-T

0

0.0

39.1

11-T

0

0

39.1

10

J. Taylor Humphrey

Super Nova

39.6

17

0

0.0

39.6

14

0

0

39.6

11

Kylie Lyman

Garrison Flash

40.0

18-T

0

0.0

40.0

15-T

0

0

40.0

12

Becky Holder

Prospero

41.8

21

0

0.0

41.8

19

0

0

41.8

13

Colleen Loach

Liberal Spirit

42.3

22-T

0

0.0

42.3

20-T

0

0

42.3

14

Amanda Miller Atkins

Connor of Clearfield

39.1

14-T

0

0.0

39.1

11-T

4

0

43.1

15

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

32.3

2

0

8.0

40.3

17

4

0

44.3

16

Lucy Drinkwater

Cruise In Style

37.3

10

0

4.0

41.3

18

4

0

45.3

17

Kim Severson

First Officer

37.7

11-T

0

0.0

37.7

8-T

8

0

45.7

18

Bonnie Mosser

Isbond

42.3

22-T

0

0.0

42.3

20-T

4

0

46.3

19

Courtney Cooper

Water To Wine

39.1

14-T

0

0.0

39.1

11-T

8

0

47.1

20

Jasmine Hobart

Frisky Nijinsky

45.5

26

0

3.2

48.7

22

0

0

48.7

21

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

40.0

18-T

0

0.0

40.0

15-T

4

5

49.0

22

Molly Rosin

Sprite

36.4

9

0

14.0

50.4

23

4

0

54.4

23

Becky Holder

Willy Ketchum

44.1

25

0

12.0

56.1

24

0

0

56.1

24

Lynn Symansky

Holyfield

40.0

18-T

20

2.4

62.4

25

20

9

91.4

25

Ian Roberts

REM

43.2

24

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Beth Perkins

The Senator

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Charla

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Rachel Dwyer

Catch a Star

31.4

2

0

0.0

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

2

Holly Payne

Sullivan

35.5

12-T

0

0.0

35.5

8-T

0

0

35.5

3

Doug Payne

Armand

35.5

12-T

0

0.0

35.5

8-T

0

0

35.5

4

Hannah Burnett

Bally's Cracker

33.2

4-T

0

0.0

33.2

3-T

4

0

37.2

5

Rachel Parker

Que Sera

35.0

10-T

0

0.0

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

6

Jennifer Simmons

London Venture

35.0

10-T

0

4.0

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

7

Valerie Shepard

French Missionary

35.9

15-T

0

0.0

35.9

10

4

0

39.9

8

Julia Jenkins

McLovin

33.2

4-T

0

0.0

33.2

3-T

4

4

41.2

9

Sharon White

Ravenna

33.2

4-T

0

0.0

33.2

3-T

8

0

41.2

10

Taylor Faccio

Oliver's Cave

34.1

8-T

0

3.6

37.7

13

4

0

41.7

11

Kylie Lyman

Trading Aces

38.2

18-T

0

0.0

38.2

14

4

0

42.2

12

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

33.2

4-T

0

2.0

35.2

7

8

0

43.2

13

Caroline Pingree

Crystal Clear

38.2

18-T

0

1.6

39.8

16

4

0

43.8

14

Courtney Cooper

True Muse

35.9

15-T

0

0.4

36.3

11

8

0

44.3

15

Christan Trainor

All Purpose Brown

40.0

20

0

4.8

44.8

17

0

0

44.8

16

Matt Flynn

Cheval Z

43.2

21

0

8.0

51.2

19

0

2

53.2

17

Karen O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

34.1

8-T

0

12.0

46.1

18

8

0

54.1

18

Jeannette Ford

Last Train Home

49.1

23

0

5.2

54.3

21

0

3

57.3

19

Don Warren

Precious Angel

48.2

22

0

5.6

53.8

20

4

0

57.8

20

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Ray

32.7

3

20

3.6

56.3

22

12

14

82.3

21

Molly Rosin

Sabrina

35.5

12-T

20

20.8

76.3

23

8

0

84.3

22

Ashley Neuhof

Favorable Terms

37.3

17

0

0.0

37.3

12

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Beebee

Wolf

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

30.5

3-T

0

0.0

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

2

Jennie Brannigan

Roosevelt

29.1

1

0

0.0

29.1

1

4

0

33.1

3

Kylie Lyman

Zakinthos

33.6

5-T

0

0.0

33.6

5-T

0

0

33.6

4

Lizzie Snow

Franklin Square

33.6

5-T

0

0.0

33.6

5-T

0

0

33.6

5

Stephanie Cauffman

Diligence

35.0

9

0

0.4

35.4

8

0

0

35.4

6

Gina Fiore

Gotta Believe

33.6

5-T

0

4.0

37.6

11

0

0

37.6

7

Molly Rosin

Beaujeste

37.7

14-T

0

0.0

37.7

12-T

0

0

37.7

8

Lynn Symansky

Rave Review

38.2

19

0

0.0

38.2

16

0

0

38.2

9

Julia Jenkins

The King's Spirit

35.5

10

0

0.0

35.5

9

4

0

39.5

10

Robert Costello

Dynamite King

37.7

14-T

0

0.0

37.7

12-T

4

0

41.7

11

Julie Richards

Legal Precedent

37.7

14-T

0

0.0

37.7

12-T

4

0

41.7

12

Doug Payne

Blond Ambition

30.5

3-T

0

0.0

30.5

3-T

12

0

42.5

13

Michele Lobsinger

Able Sportsfield

34.1

8

0

0.0

34.1

7

8

2

44.1

14

Laura Vello

Kaiko Jana

36.4

11-T

0

0.0

36.4

10

8

0

44.4

15

Boyd Martin

Ringwood Murphy

37.7

14-T

0

0.0

37.7

12-T

8

0

45.7

16

Tremaine Cooper

Drop the Buck

46.8

22-T

0

0.0

46.8

20-T

0

0

46.8

17

Hallie Coon

Namaste'

46.8

22-T

0

0.0

46.8

20-T

0

0

46.8

18

Ian Roberts

Viper

37.7

14-T

0

2.4

40.1

17

8

0

48.1

19

Colleen Rutledge

Wizard of Win

46.4

21

0

0.0

46.4

19

4

0

50.4

20

Jennifer Shattuck

Osocka

47.7

24

0

11.6

59.3

22

0

0

59.3

21

Ashley Neuhof

Top Gun Princess

45.9

20

0

0.0

45.9

18

0

WD

WD

WD

Lauren O'Brien

Little Swift

36.4

11-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Michelle Koppin

Crosswhite

37.3

13

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary/Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Fenkel

Dubya D Forty

28.2

2

0

0.0

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

Karen O'Connor

Burnt Sienna

32.3

6

0

0.0

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

2

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

35.5

10

0

0.0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

3

Elise Dunkerton

Gars Little Man

30.9

4

0

0.0

30.9

2

4

3

37.9

4

Lynn Symansky

Royal Guest

40.0

12

0

0.0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

5

Jim Koktavy

For Play

34.1

8

0

0.0

34.1

6

8

0

42.1

6

Liza Horan

Obama

30.5

3

0

12.0

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

7

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

42.7

13

0

0.0

42.7

11

0

0

42.7

8

Sara Siegel

Subtle Contrast

46.4

16-T

0

0.0

46.4

13-T

0

0

46.4

9

Nina Ligon

Tokay

46.8

18-T

0

0.0

46.8

16-T

0

0

46.8

10

Mary Clare

Eragon

31.8

5

0

0.0

31.8

3

16

1

48.8

11

Kelsey Overy-Boos

Maybe

43.2

14-T

0

0.0

43.2

12

8

0

51.2

12

John Kelsey

Jackpot III

43.2

14-T

0

3.2

46.4

13-T

4

2

52.4

13

Don Warren

Slew Mamoon

46.4

16-T

0

0.0

46.4

13-T

8

0

54.4

14

Janine Hill

George Clooney

46.8

18-T

0

0.0

46.8

16-T

12

0

58.8

15

Emily Van Gemeren

Carlingford Jack

32.7

7

0

0.0

32.7

5

16

14

62.7

16

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

27.3

1

20

12.0

59.3

18

8

0

67.3

17

Lacey Ogden

Dear Abby

36.8

11

20

3.2

60.0

19

8

0

68.0

18

Erin Wilson

Pagan's Rebel

35.0

9

0

2.4

37.4

8

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anne Seline

Rebus

29.6

6

0

0.0

29.6

3

0

0

29.6

1

Kathleen Sullivan

true blue

24.1

1

0

2.0

26.1

1

4

0

30.1

2

Lee Lee Jones

Model Cadet

32.3

8

0

0.0

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

3

Doreen Schlicht

Orange

29.1

5

0

0.0

29.1

2

4

0

33.1

4

Asa Cooper

Walk On Water

33.6

11-T

0

0.0

33.6

6

0

0

33.6

5

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

35.0

15-T

0

0.0

35.0

9-T

0

0

35.0

6

Foy Barksdale

Point Clear

35.9

18-T

0

0.0

35.9

11-T

0

0

35.9

7

Brad Turley

Ratzi

28.6

4

0

8.0

36.6

13

0

0

36.6

8

Jennifer Lyford

Grey Expectations

38.2

24

0

0.0

38.2

15

0

0

38.2

9

Haillie Crockett

Erin's Shenanigans

33.6

11-T

0

0.8

34.4

7

4

0

38.4

10

Kelly Green

Straight Face

34.1

14

0

0.8

34.9

8

4

0

38.9

11

Eliza Cay Woolf

Ying Yang Yo

35.0

15-T

0

0.0

35.0

9-T

4

0

39.0

12

Eliza Cay Woolf

Carrera

37.3

21-T

0

2.0

39.3

16

0

0

39.3

13

Lily Carter

All Business

35.9

18-T

0

0.0

35.9

11-T

4

0

39.9

14

Nicole Doolittle

Princess Grayce

33.2

10

0

0.0

33.2

5

8

0

41.2

15

Kelly Plitz

Wasabi

44.6

30

0

0.0

44.6

17

0

0

44.6

16

Hallie Bean

Tequila Tina

45.9

31

0

0.0

45.9

18

0

0

45.9

17

John Nunn

Smilelikeyoumeanit

42.3

27

0

5.2

47.5

19

0

0

47.5

18

Janet Zoller

Ben Starr

37.3

21-T

0

10.8

48.1

20

0

1

49.1

19

Lindsay Beer

Melanie

37.3

21-T

0

0.0

37.3

14

16

0

53.3

20

Lindsay Beer

Karma

35.9

18-T

20

0.0

55.9

22

0

0

55.9

21

Kelly Daniels

Tuscarora

32.7

9

20

7.2

59.9

24

0

0

59.9

22

Kaitlynn Mosing

McGlade

44.1

28-T

0

16.8

60.9

25

0

0

60.9

23

Krista Steele

Roller

27.7

3

0

31.6

59.3

23

4

0

63.3

24

Emily Mainolfi

Silver Lining

30.9

7

20

2.0

52.9

21

12

0

64.9

25

Elaine Shults

Rain or Shine

25.5

2

20

15.6

61.1

26

8

2

71.1

26

Grace Aslan Baran

Canoe Ridge

33.6

11-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Sandy O'Donnell

New York Minute

40.5

25

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kelly Morgan

Mikado

44.1

28-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Alfred Rayne

Doctor Al

41.4

26

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Kelly Daniels

Gentle Quest

35.5

17

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF