Southern Pines Horse Trials
Raeford, NC
March 18 - 20, 2005

 

Advanced Test C-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Wendy Bebie

Phoenix

39.60

7

11.6

51.20

1

0

51.20

1

Will Faudree

Wild Frontier

44.80

15

7.2

52.00

2

4

56.00

2

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks Blackout

47.00

16

15.6

62.60

5

0

62.60

3

Phillip Dutton

Don't Step Back

44.40

12-T

11.2

55.60

3

8

63.60

4

Amy Tryon

Poggio II

31.70

2

28

59.70

4

4

63.70

5

Leslie Chelstrom

Brio

35.70

3

29.6

65.30

6

4

69.30

6

Robert Costello

Dalliance

44.40

12-T

30.4

74.80

7

16

90.80

7

Julia Steinberg

Mr. Big

48.30

18

45.6

93.90

9

8

101.90

8

Ashley Johnson

Aly Cat Two

55.20

23

30.4

85.60

8

18

103.60

9

Sharon White

Imageleaf

51.70

22

50

101.70

11

5

106.70

10

Jennifer Libby

Midnight Magic

40.90

8-T

59.2

100.10

10

7

107.10

11

Kelli Temple

Paris

41.70

10

62.8

104.50

12

4

108.50

12

Jessica Moore

Fibber Magee

40.90

8-T

73.6

114.50

14

10

124.50

13

Heather Gillette

Pickle Road

44.40

12-T

70.4

114.80

15

13

127.80

14

Emilee Libby

Special Excursion

51.30

21

54.4

105.70

13

23

128.70

15

Mary Schwentker

Q

50.40

20

72.4

122.80

16

11

133.80

16

Vicki Baker

Fine China

47.80

17

114.4

162.20

17

10

172.20

17

Sarah Hickie

Polaris

43.00

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

Marty Morani

Lantana

58.70

24

R

R

R

R

R

R

Michael Pollard

Royal Bart

38.30

4-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Stephanie Wear

Lionel the Stalker

38.30

4-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Amy Tryon

My Beau

28.30

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michael Dan Mendell

Dark Harbour

49.60

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

John Williams

Carrick

38.30

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Advanced Test C-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks Starlight

29.10

3

20

49.10

1

8

57.10

1

Amy Tryon

Woodstock

27.80

2

26

53.80

3

4

57.80

2

Liza Horan

Johnny McCarthy

39.60

14

17.2

56.80

5

3

59.80

3

Mark Weissbecker

Swayne

33.00

8

16.8

49.80

2

13

62.80

4

Susie Beale

Majestic Bear

43.50

18

11.2

54.70

4

12

66.70

5

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Above N' Beyond

31.30

5-T

48.4

79.70

6

3

82.70

6

Bruce Mandeville

Kowhai

30.40

4

57.6

88.00

8

4

92.00

7

Jennifer Libby

Draco

35.20

11

48.8

84.00

7

9

93.00

8

Peter Gray

Balladeer Ted

45.70

19

58.8

104.50

9

4

108.50

9

Lynn Symansky

No It Tissant

37.80

12

69.2

107.00

10

11

118.00

10

Peter Green

Magical

31.30

5-T

78.4

109.70

11

9

118.70

11

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

40.40

15

79.6

120.00

12

12

132.00

12

Sharon White

OK Charlie

46.10

20

77.6

123.70

13

10

133.70

13

Amy Tryon

Smoke Signal

33.50

9

99.2

132.70

14

2

134.70

14

Laura Vandervliet

Topspin

38.70

13

108.4

147.10

15

18

165.10

15

Cheri Gaebel

With Style

40.90

16

173.4

214.30

16

15

229.30

16

Michael Pollard

The Boomer

34.40

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mara Dean

Good Stuff

27.00

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

Emilee Libby

Cahir

32.20

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

Michael Dan Mendell

Balmoral

41.30

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Advanced Test D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Kim Severson

Winsome Adante

32.50

4-T

4.8

37.30

1

4

41.30

1

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

30.00

2

15.2

45.20

3

0

45.20

2

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

West Farthing

30.40

3

11.2

41.60

2

4

45.60

3

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

32.50

4-T

14.8

47.30

4

4

51.30

4

Amy Barrington

Platinum

35.80

6

17.6

53.40

6

0

53.40

5

Will Faudree

Antigua

37.90

8-T

10

47.90

5

8

55.90

6

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

37.90

8-T

36

73.90

7

3

76.90

7

Molly Hooper

Kiltartan

42.10

10

36.8

78.90

8

0

78.90

8

Becky Holder

Highland Hogan

37.10

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

Michael Pollard

SS Jett

29.60

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

Kim Severson

Maguire

43.30

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

Skyeler Icke

Dillinger

49.60

12

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Becky Holder

Early Achiever

29.00

1

8.4

37.40

3

0

37.40

1

Kim Severson

Midas

29.50

2

6.4

35.90

2

4

39.90

2

Phillip Dutton

Bullet Card

34.50

6

0

34.50

1

8

42.50

3

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

44.50

14-T

0

44.50

4

4

48.50

4

Hillary Moses

Madox

45.50

16-T

4.8

50.30

6

4

54.30

5

Bonnie Mosser

UN

43.00

13

12.4

55.40

8

0

55.40

6

Kim Severson

Pandora

32.50

4

24.8

57.30

9

0

57.30

7

Beth Wheeler

Double Hierarchy

44.50

14-T

5.2

49.70

5

8

57.70

8

Jessica Moore

Sea Smart

38.50

10

15.6

54.10

7

5

59.10

9

Jessica Mollema

The Usual Suspect

45.50

16-T

14.8

60.30

11

9

69.30

10

Torrance Watkins

Blue Mezzo

34.00

5

37.2

71.20

13

4

75.20

11

Stephen Bradley

Brandenburg's Joshua

31.00

3

53.2

84.20

16

3

87.20

12

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

Icarus

38.00

9

36.8

74.80

15

14

88.80

13

Dornin Anne North

Lion Display

46.50

18-T

20.4

66.90

12

24

90.90

14

Alexandra Small

Garryowen

35.00

7

39.6

74.60

14

21

95.60

15

Hans Gerling

Leap

61.00

23

43.6

104.60

17

4

108.60

16

Ashley MacVaugh

Thomaston

37.00

8

90.8

127.80

18

0

127.80

17

Sharon White

Ronaldo

46.50

18-T

11.6

58.10

10

WD

WD

WD

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Crabtown

47.00

20

226.2

273.20

19

WD

WD

WD

Beth Perkins

GHF Sterling Spirit

53.00

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jane Murray

Orange

40.50

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

Susie Beale

Red Hill

51.00

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Beshear

Irish Lad

42.00

12

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Erin Contino

Just Lyndi

38.50

5-T

0

38.50

1

0

38.50

1

Kim Severson

Royal Venture

35.50

3

4

39.50

2

4

43.50

2

Becky Holder

Glorious Joy

43.50

10-T

0.8

44.30

4

0

44.30

3

Beth Perkins

Don't Dali

44.00

12-T

0

44.00

3

1

45.00

4

Phillip Dutton

French Class

48.00

17

0.8

48.80

5

0

48.80

5

Siobhain O'Connor

Flying Advance

42.50

8-T

8

50.50

6

12

62.50

6

Kurt Martin

Woodwork

42.50

8-T

13.6

56.10

10

8

64.10

7

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

43.50

10-T

8.8

52.30

7

12

64.30

8

Alison Kelly-Coates

Irish Cavalier

42.00

7

20

62.00

12

6

68.00

9

Stephen Bradley

Stonehenge

38.50

5-T

16.8

55.30

9

20

75.30

10

Allyson Green

Thomas

34.50

2

36

70.50

13

6

76.50

11

Vicki Baker

Dunstan Juggle

49.00

18

4.8

53.80

8

29

82.80

12

Peter Gray

Oz

52.00

19

56.4

108.40

16

5

113.40

13

Chris Hall

Peterbuild

44.00

12-T

60

104.00

15

10

114.00

14

Adele Baker

Rathurtin Gent

46.00

15

38

84.00

14

E

E

E

Momi Black

Tacoma Longshot

45.50

14

14.4

59.90

11

WD

WD

WD

Kara Angulo

Giselle Superstar

37.00

4

R

R

R

R

R

R

T. Cartter Evans

Nova

47.00

16

R

R

R

R

R

R

Emily Beshear

Three Wishes II

27.50

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Young Riders Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Megan McGregor

NZ Dip

42.50

6

3.2

45.70

2

8

53.70

1

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

44.00

8-T

0

44.00

1

14

58.00

2

Laura Gaither

Rendezvous

43.00

7

6.8

49.80

3

12

61.80

3

Wendy Masemer

Mr. Jingles

47.00

13-T

9.6

56.60

4

12

68.60

4

Ginny Bryson

Kestrel

37.00

2

27.2

64.20

6

16

80.20

5

Dana Widstrand

Relentless Pursuit

46.00

11

36.8

82.80

7

4

86.80

6

Coren Morgan

Higher Learning

44.00

8-T

17.2

61.20

5

26

87.20

7

Amy Mulhern

High Sierra

41.50

4

62

103.50

9

0

103.50

8

Talia Wells

New Heights

53.50

16-T

43.2

96.70

8

8

104.70

9

Cayla Kitayama

Docksider

41.00

3

80.8

121.80

10

9

130.80

10

Daniel Clasing

Yardley

44.50

10

88

132.50

11

0

132.50

11

Lucia Strini

Addis Abba

42.00

5

100.8

142.80

12

22

164.80

12

Whitney Weston

Charles

48.00

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

Katie Poffenberger

Muireann

53.50

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Carly Rodgers

Drummer Boy

46.50

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kristen Rozycki

Gemini

36.00

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

Erin Sylvester

Landsear

47.00

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Alexandra Zavoyna

Merloch

28.50

1

0

28.50

1

0

28.50

1

Megan McGregor

Pipkin

30.50

2-T

0

30.50

2

0.4

30.90

2

Julia Ward

Squeezable Sofly

36.00

8-T

4

40.00

11

0

40.00

3

Lindsay Wolcott

Albert Hall

34.50

6

8

42.50

16

0

42.50

4

Helen Murray

Littonian

38.00

13

0

38.00

8

5.6

43.60

5

Brittany Foust

Body N Soul

40.00

16

4

44.00

18

0

44.00

6

Sarah Connell

Emma

30.50

2-T

4

34.50

3

9.6

44.10

7

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

40.50

17

0

40.50

12

7.6

48.10

8

Laura Sappenfield

Derrik

37.00

11

0

37.00

7

13.6

50.60

9

Noel Clark

Incognito

48.00

24

4

52.00

24

0

52.00

10

Sarah Kezar

Canabrett Minstrel

42.00

19-T

4

46.00

19-T

7.6

53.60

11

Elizabeth Eaton

Sophie

51.00

26

4

55.00

25

0

55.00

12

Kellie VanPelt

Sir Real

42.00

19-T

4

46.00

19-T

10

56.00

13

Madeline Blackman

Scarva

45.50

23

4

49.50

23

7.6

57.10

14

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

42.00

19-T

0

42.00

15

16

58.00

15

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

54.50

27

4

58.50

27

0

58.50

16

Caitlin Lighthouse

Upper Register

36.00

8-T

3

39.00

9-T

21.2

60.20

17

Caroline Fenkel

Springcroft's Tia Maria

44.00

22

4

48.00

21

15.6

63.60

18

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

32.00

5

4

36.00

4

31.6

67.60

19

Caitlin Lighthouse

Montana Native

39.00

14

0

39.00

9-T

34

73.00

20

Amy Mulhern

Ghost of Figgy

36.50

10

0

36.50

5-T

81.8

118.30

21

Lauren Nethery

Magnificently

39.50

15

4

43.50

17

E

E

E

Alysson Siopes

Little Rascal

35.50

7

1

36.50

5-T

E

E

E

Marley Stone

Legend

41.00

18

0

41.00

13

E

E

E

Lauren Woodall

William Penn

37.50

12

4

41.50

14

R

R

R

Nicolette Merle-Smith

The Comedian III

31.50

4

26

57.50

26

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Connell

Quick Draw McGraw

48.50

25

0

48.50

22

WD

WD

WD

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

John Strassburger

Master Merlin

25.50

1

4

29.50

1

0

29.50

1

Matt Flynn

On a Tear

31.50

2

0

31.50

2

0

31.50

2

Craig Thompson

Orion

32.00

3

4

36.00

5-T

0

36.00

3

Stephanie Boyer

Scrimshaw

32.50

4

4

36.50

7

0

36.50

4

Bruce Mandeville

Rock Star

37.50

11-T

0

37.50

8-T

0.4

37.90

5

Robert Stevenson

Social Register

38.50

13

4

42.50

12-T

1.6

44.10

6

Lisa Starr

Cassies Shot

41.00

16-T

4

45.00

18-T

0

45.00

7

Mark Combs

Jasper Jay

43.50

21

0

43.50

14

2.4

45.90

8

Josh Buchanan

Frosty Morning

46.00

24

0

46.00

21-T

0

46.00

9

Rachel Coomes

Spanish Headache

40.50

15

4

44.50

15-T

2.4

46.90

10

Liza Horan

Maldini

39.50

14

0

39.50

11

8.8

48.30

11

Colin Davidson

Duchess

44.50

22-T

4

48.50

24

0

48.50

12

Henry Davenport

Nile Tour

49.00

26-T

0

49.00

25

0

49.00

13

Kathleen Dingus

Excelsior Springs

47.50

25

0

47.50

23

3.6

51.10

14

Phillip Dutton

Flair

36.50

9-T

9

45.50

20

7.2

52.70

15

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

42.00

18

4

46.00

21-T

6.8

52.80

16

Jennifer Libby

Callaghan

44.50

22-T

0

44.50

15-T

15.2

59.70

17

Tom Mansmann

Inga

36.50

9-T

8

44.50

15-T

18

62.50

18

Irene Lampton

Elvira

36.00

8

0

36.00

5-T

31.2

67.20

19

Kristi Casper

Candlewyck

37.50

11-T

0

37.50

8-T

41.2

78.70

20

James Koford

Top Gun

42.50

19-T

8

50.50

26

38

88.50

21

Chris Hitchcock

Oliver XXV

49.00

26-T

4

53.00

27

58.4

111.40

22

Julian Stiller

Miles Away

34.50

6

1

35.50

4

78

113.50

23

Karen Lorenzo

Seamus Malone

41.00

16-T

4

45.00

18-T

93.2

138.20

24

Mimi Combs

Austin

42.50

19-T

0

42.50

12-T

E

E

E

Annie Eldridge

Game Pursuit

35.50

7

3

38.50

10

E

E

E

Kevin Keane

Greenwood

34.00

5

0

34.00

3

WD

WD

WD

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Kim Ziegler

Tommy Flight

26.50

2

0

26.50

1

1.2

27.70

1

Hillary Moses

Carlingford's West

31.50

7

0

31.50

4

0

31.50

2

Kim Severson

St. Paddy

34.50

8

0

34.50

6

0

34.50

3

Susie Beale

El Pasha

36.50

13

0

36.50

8

0.4

36.90

4

Lisa Starr

Sportz

30.00

4-T

8

38.00

9

0

38.00

5

Lisa Mendell

Loughnatousa Spring

35.00

9-T

0

35.00

7

4

39.00

6

Sharon White

Crescent Moon

40.00

17-T

0

40.00

11

0

40.00

7

Phillip Dutton

SeeMore

41.50

20-T

0

41.50

13

0

41.50

8

Jeff Beshear

Blue Devil

40.50

19

4

44.50

16

0

44.50

9

Robert Stevenson

Dr. Pepper

37.00

14-T

8

45.00

17-T

0

45.00

10

Jennifer Goebel

Berkley

37.00

14-T

8

45.00

17-T

0.4

45.40

11

Rachel Baughman

Carysbrook Chantilly Lace

46.00

28-T

0

46.00

20

0

46.00

12

Nanci Lindroth

Adelante

37.00

14-T

4

41.00

12

11.2

52.20

13

Torrance Watkins

A Mid Summer's Dream

28.00

3

0

28.00

3

24.8

52.80

14

Gretchen Schleicher

Eliza Jane

46.00

28-T

4

50.00

23

8.4

58.40

15

Heather Gillette

Pirate

43.00

24-T

10

53.00

25

8.4

61.40

16

Christy Price

Galileo

43.00

24-T

0

43.00

14

22.4

65.40

17

Sarah Rasmussen

Ditto

41.50

20-T

12

53.50

26

20

73.50

18

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

45.50

27

5

50.50

24

28.4

78.90

19

Danielle Vanderzanden

Deva's Dance

44.00

26

0

44.00

15

36.8

80.80

20

Rachel Coomes

Miss Stylish

46.50

30-T

8

54.50

27

26.4

80.90

21

Kelli Temple

Daystarr

23.50

1

4

27.50

2

61.2

88.70

22

Marty Morani

Test Drive

46.50

30-T

1

47.50

22

41.6

89.10

23

Molly Hooper

Hole in One

35.50

11

21

56.50

28

38.8

95.30

24

Chris Hitchcock

Airborne Express

42.50

22-T

4

46.50

21

137.8

184.30

25

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

31.00

6

1

32.00

5

E

E

E

Teresa Brookins

Glasgo Lady

36.00

12

9

45.00

17-T

R

R

R

Emily Beshear

Woodburn

35.00

9-T

4

39.00

10

WD

WD

WD

Gammon C. Nuckols

Kelley's Marquis

42.50

22-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Rose Wilbraham

CK

40.00

17-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Emily Beshear

Carrig View

30.00

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Missy Ransehousen

Carlingford's Taldi

23.50

1

4

27.50

1

4

31.50

1

Nina Holm

Verbena

34.50

6-T

0

34.50

3-T

0

34.50

2

Carol Kozlowski

Take Time

34.50

6-T

0

34.50

3-T

0

34.50

3

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

31.50

2

0

31.50

2

4.8

36.30

4

Kathleen Dingus

Springcroft Cricket

36.50

9

0

36.50

5

0

36.50

5

Oliver King

Brown Betty

40.50

22-T

0

40.50

13-T

0

40.50

6

Jennifer Goebel

French Missionary

40.50

22-T

0

40.50

13-T

0

40.50

7

Bonnie Mosser

New Moon

34.00

5

4

38.00

6-T

3.2

41.20

8

Ashley Johnson

Step Up

40.50

22-T

2

42.50

20

0

42.50

9

Kim Severson

Tsunami

41.50

27-T

0

41.50

17-T

1.6

43.10

10

Martha Lambert

Baba Creek

38.50

15

0

38.50

10

4.8

43.30

11

Phillip Dutton

Volli Nolli

40.50

22-T

0

40.50

13-T

3.2

43.70

12

Chris Hitchcock

Westend Legacy

41.50

27-T

4

45.50

24-T

0

45.50

13

Denny Emerson

Jetting West

37.50

10-T

8

45.50

24-T

0.4

45.90

14

Matthew Ferguson

Stanley Cup

41.50

27-T

0

41.50

17-T

4.8

46.30

15

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

39.50

17-T

4

43.50

21-T

7.6

51.10

16

Tim Murray

Valdon

40.00

19-T

8

48.00

26-T

6.8

54.80

17

Teresa Fort

Whitehill Lad

40.00

19-T

4

44.00

23

15.2

59.20

18

Sharon White

Phoenix Secret

37.50

10-T

4

41.50

17-T

18.4

59.90

19

Mark Weissbecker

Top Gallant

34.50

6-T

24

58.50

29

3.2

61.70

20

Jennifer Dougherty

Red Sky

33.50

3-T

17

50.50

28

13.2

63.70

21

Jane Murray

Jack Sparrow

39.00

16

0

39.00

11

35.6

74.60

22

Jennifer Morse

Mt. Colebrook

44.00

30

4

48.00

26-T

30

78.00

23

Juli Sillman

Kelvedon Carrington

41.00

26

0

41.00

16

46.8

87.80

24

John Williams

Woodrow

39.50

17-T

4

43.50

21-T

145

188.50

25

Mary Cobey

Braveheart The Great

40.00

19-T

0

40.00

12

E

E

E

David O'Brien

Fernhill Money Spider

38.00

12-T

0

38.00

6-T

E

E

E

Bruce Mandeville

Clifton Leo

38.00

12-T

0

38.00

6-T

R

R

R

Kristin Schmolze

Surprise Party

38.00

12-T

0

38.00

6-T

WD

WD

WD

Foy Barksdale

Point Clear

33.50

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Clarissa Wilmerding

Arthur

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Jacqui Evans

Snappy

32.50

4

0

32.50

2

0

32.50

1

Gillian King

Absolute Canadia

37.00

6

0

37.00

5

3.2

40.20

2

Nina Ligon

Just A Tramp

39.00

7-T

2

41.00

8

0

41.00

3

Bethany Baumgardner

Victoria

42.00

12-T

0

42.00

9-T

0

42.00

4

Hillary Irwin

Shanaki

32.00

3

4

36.00

3-T

6.4

42.40

5

Ellie Foust

Denver's Jovial Lass

39.50

9

4

43.50

11

0

43.50

6

Georgia Gibbes

Callahan

44.00

14

0

44.00

12

0

44.00

7

Elinor MacPhail

Dance With Me

42.00

12-T

0

42.00

9-T

9.6

51.60

8

Madigan Murphy

Courting Tompkins

31.00

2

0

31.00

1

22.8

53.80

9

Carly Crispell

Dunlavin's Kenlis Cavalier

46.00

17-T

3

49.00

16

10

59.00

10

Sara Siegel

Spyglass

45.00

15-T

0

45.00

13

20

65.00

11

Sarah Baker

Noodles

46.00

17-T

0

46.00

14

20

66.00

12

Brittany Strange

Luck of the Draw

39.00

7-T

8

47.00

15

20

67.00

13

Thea Johnson

Caramelo

50.00

19

0

50.00

17

20

70.00

14

Jamie Cain

Fenwick

36.00

5

0

36.00

3-T

49.2

85.20

15

Andrea Thomas

In Your Dreams

40.50

10-T

0

40.50

6-T

E

E

E

Charlotte Freeman

Syncopation

40.50

10-T

0

40.50

6-T

E

E

E

Brittany Siler

Ben

45.00

15-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Alexandra Pingree

Seaborne's Flagship

28.50

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Susan Reynolds

Dominick

20.00

1

0

20.00

1

0

20.00

1

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Ricardo

30.00

2

0

30.00

2

0

30.00

2

John Williams

Lowkey

30.50

3

0

30.50

3

0

30.50

3

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

31.50

4-T

0

31.50

4

0

31.50

4

Erin Contino

Celestial Princess

38.00

11

0

38.00

7

0

38.00

5

Jennifer Dougherty

Twice Good

39.00

13

0

39.00

8

0

39.00

6

Julie O'Connell

Phoenix Park

41.50

14

0

41.50

9-T

0

41.50

7

Aric Bryant

Tenor Star

43.00

16

0

43.00

11

0

43.00

8

Anita Quinn

Magothy Bridge

43.50

17

0

43.50

12

0

43.50

9

Karen McCollom

Highly Prized

37.50

9-T

4

41.50

9-T

2

43.50

10

Hans Gerling

Silver Trophy

44.00

18-T

0

44.00

13-T

0

44.00

11

Kevin Whitney

Delgany Flight

44.00

18-T

0

44.00

13-T

0

44.00

12

Kim Ziegler

Ballatale

35.00

7

0

35.00

5

14

49.00

14

Seth Tousey

Swhiffie

36.00

8

13

49.00

18

0

49.00

13

Gayle Davis

The Chameleon

46.50

22

4

50.50

19

0

50.50

15

Amanda Schoemer

Leap of Faith

51.50

24

4

55.50

22

2

57.50

16

Sharon White

Camarque

45.50

20-T

0

45.50

15-T

20

65.50

17

Susan Berrill

Benwald

37.50

9-T

8

45.50

15-T

22.4

67.90

18

Denise Pippin

Forever Fast

38.50

12

10

48.50

17

20

68.50

19

Katie Poffenberger

Unforeseen

34.00

6

22

56.00

23

53.2

109.20

20

Don Warren

What A Sugar Boy

48.50

23

4

52.50

20

86.8

139.30

21

Sarah Guy

Brandenburg's Patrick

45.50

20-T

8

53.50

21

E

E

E

Maureane Hoffman

Tempete

31.50

4-T

4

35.50

6

WD

WD

WD

Emily Beshear

Baileywick

42.00

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Sharon White

Lionheart

33.50

3-T

0

33.50

1-T

0

33.50

1

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

33.50

3-T

0

33.50

1-T

0

33.50

2

Juliet Graham

Sir Hector

35.00

9-T

0

35.00

4-T

0

35.00

3

Pat Minter

Crosswind

35.00

9-T

0

35.00

4-T

0

35.00

4

Sharon Grimstad

Denali

31.50

1

4

35.50

6

0

35.50

5

Carol Kozlowski

Erin's Shenanigans

32.50

2

4

36.50

7

0

36.50

6

Craig Thompson

Pure Charisma

37.50

13

0

37.50

8

0

37.50

7

Becky Holder

Impression

34.00

6-T

4

38.00

9-T

0

38.00

8

Barbara Merk

Insanity Plea

38.50

15

0

38.50

11

0

38.50

9

Robert Costello

Flyer

39.00

16-T

0

39.00

12

0

39.00

10

Alexandra Curtiss

Turnabout

40.00

19

0

40.00

14-T

0

40.00

11

Emily Weber

Music Man

34.50

8

8

42.50

18

0

42.50

12

Laura Gaither

Clover

42.00

21-T

0

42.00

16-T

1.6

43.60

13

Anne Hennessey

Huntingfield Light

39.00

16-T

4

43.00

19

1.6

44.60

14

Denise Adomines

Watson

41.00

20

4

45.00

21

0

45.00

15

Ivy LeDeonne

Do You Dare

46.50

25

0

46.50

23

0

46.50

16

Andy Amato

New Zealand Adrenalin

44.00

23

0

44.00

20

9.6

53.60

17

Carol Kozlowski

Due South

34.00

6-T

4

38.00

9-T

20

58.00

18

Julie O'Connell

Rio D'Oro

36.00

11-T

4

40.00

14-T

20

60.00

19

Erin Barrett

Harrison II

38.00

14

4

42.00

16-T

29.2

71.20

20

Brittany Nave

Apollo's Dancer

50.00

27

9

59.00

27

47.6

106.60

21

Dani Sussman

Due Diligence

33.50

3-T

0

33.50

1-T

79.8

113.30

22

Craig Thompson

Lady Gwenafar

39.50

18

0

39.50

13

98

137.50

23

Jessica Fredericks

Made Ya Look

42.00

21-T

6

48.00

24

115.6

163.60

24

Mary Schwentker

Run-Around-Jane

36.00

11-T

13

49.00

25

122.4

171.40

25

Clarissa Wilmerding

Jane

45.50

24

0

45.50

22

E

E

E

Stephanie Baer

Rosellagant

49.50

26

0

49.50

26

WD

WD

WD

Andrew McConnon

Any Dream Will Do

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Kelli Temple

Banks and Astor

28.50

2

0

28.50

1

0

28.50

1

Evie Dutton

Loose 'N Cool

29.00

3-T

0

29.00

2

0

29.00

2

Peter Green

Ballyhale

30.00

5

0

30.00

3

0

30.00

3

Kristin Schmolze

Glen Emeril

31.00

6

0

31.00

5

0

31.00

4

Charles Plumb

Ringwood Deacon

29.00

3-T

4

33.00

8

0

33.00

5

Terry Lockhart

Avellino

35.50

13-T

0

35.50

9

0

35.50

6

Corinne Ashton

Bella

32.50

9

4

36.50

10

0

36.50

7

LeeAnn Kessler

Ballycanew

35.00

12

4

39.00

13

0

39.00

8

Daniel Clasing

Philadelphia Freedom

35.50

13-T

4

39.50

14

0

39.50

9

J Morley

Good Knight II

40.00

18

0

40.00

15

1.6

41.60

10

Emily Holbrook

A Few More Dollars

44.00

21

0

44.00

20

0

44.00

11

Charles Plumb

Westerly

44.50

22

0

44.50

21

0

44.50

12

Liz Schumann

Just Get Over It

34.00

10-T

4

38.00

12

7.2

45.20

13

Stuart Black

Fuerst Fantasy

26.50

1

4

30.50

4

20

50.50

14

Cindy DePorter

Eagle's Wings

50.50

24

4

54.50

22

4.4

58.90

15

Adrienne Classen

Clifton Bollinger

41.50

19-T

0

41.50

17-T

20

61.50

16

Phillip Dutton

Royal Child

38.00

17

4

42.00

19

20

62.00

17

Meika Decher

Metolius

32.00

7-T

0

32.00

6-T

40

72.00

18

Courtnay Gray

Carisma

32.00

7-T

0

32.00

6-T

42.8

74.80

19

Julian Stiller

Imagine That

34.00

10-T

3

37.00

11

159.4

196.40

20

Darrin Mollett

Automatic Appeal

37.00

15-T

4

41.00

16

E

E

E

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

41.50

19-T

0

41.50

17-T

E

E

E

Carly Crispell

Nero

45.50

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Beshear

Memorial Treasure

37.00

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Mara Dean

Genial

21.50

1

0

21.50

1

5.6

27.10

1

Charles Plumb

Rosehill Clover

25.50

2

4

29.50

3

0

29.50

2

Linda Cowasjee

Hennesey

31.00

5-T

0

31.00

5-T

0

31.00

3

Courtnay Gray

Easy Does It

31.00

5-T

0

31.00

5-T

0

31.00

4

Julie Hildebrand

Pepperbox

32.50

7

0

32.50

7

0

32.50

5

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinny

36.50

12

0

36.50

10

0

36.50

6

Whitney Digney

Red Beans and Rice

37.50

14

0

37.50

12-T

0

37.50

7

Susie Beale

Isabella II

38.50

15-T

0

38.50

14

0

38.50

8

Adrienne Classen

Rafferty's Rules

35.00

11

0

35.00

9

3.6

38.60

9

Victoria Steen

Kensington

39.00

17

0

39.00

15

0

39.00

10

Petra Buc

Could You Just

40.00

18-T

0

40.00

16-T

0

40.00

11

Phillip Dutton

Tanisha

41.00

22

0

41.00

18

0

41.00

12

Nicole Kemerling

Fiddlestix

34.50

9-T

0

34.50

8

6.8

41.30

13

Cheri Gaebel

With a Little Luck

42.50

24-T

0

42.50

19

0

42.50

14

Katie Harrington

Cleopatra

44.00

27

0

44.00

21

0

44.00

15

Jeannette Ford

Bella Tonya

42.00

23

4

46.00

23

0

46.00

16

Beth Wheeler

River Willow

34.50

9-T

12

46.50

24-T

0

46.50

17

Dale Marie Smithson

Irish Malt

43.00

26

4

47.00

26

0

47.00

18

Amy Hurt

Mr. Fabulous

38.50

15-T

5

43.50

20

3.6

47.10

19

Sara Richardson

Clear Mandate

30.00

4

0

30.00

4

20

50.00

20

Audrey Bean

Arrow Pendragon

40.00

18-T

8

48.00

27

6.4

54.40

21

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks de Falere

37.00

13

0

37.00

11

20

57.00

22

Peter Green

Aviator

33.50

8

4

37.50

12-T

20

57.50

23

Craig Thompson

Sam Hooligan

28.50

3

0

28.50

2

30.4

58.90

24

Noel Clark

Ocean Bay

42.50

24-T

4

46.50

24-T

20

66.50

25

David Koncelik

Speedosia

51.50

28

0

51.50

28

71.6

123.10

26

Marina K Burliss

Closer to Fine

40.00

18-T

0

40.00

16-T

E

E

DQ

Stephanie Baer

Travel Light

40.50

21

4

44.50

22

WD

WD

WD