Southern Pines Horse Trials
Raeford, NC
March 17 - 19, 2006


 

Advanced Test A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Phillip Dutton

House Doctor

31.7

0

4.4

0

0

36.1

1

Phillip Dutton

Hannigan

34.6

0

2.8

0

0

37.4

2

John Williams

Sloopy

33.3

0

14.4

0

0

47.7

3

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

34.2

0

10.8

4

0

49.0

4

Phillip Dutton

Amazing Odyssey

49.6

0

0

4

0

53.6

5

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

41.3

0

14.4

0

0

55.7

6

Kurt Martin

Wood Work

42.5

0

5.6

8

0

56.1

7

Wendy Bebie

Phoenix

40.8

0

12.4

4

0

57.2

8

Beth Perkins

GHF Sterling Spirit

40.8

0

12.8

4

1

58.6

9

Boyd Martin

Ying Yang Yo

37.5

0

34.8

4

5

81.3

10

Momi Black

Fleeceworks Mullingar

39.2

20

20

4

1

84.2

11

Molly Hooper Bull

Kiltartan

40.0

20

51.2

8

2

121.2

12

Noel Clark

Jack of Hearts

45.0

40

34.8

8

0

127.8

13

Eleanor Phillips

Bailey's Rebel Rhum

46.3

85

74.4

8

0

213.7

14

Rebecca Brown

Twinkle Toes

45.8

80

0

R

R

R

E

Will Faudree

Don't Dali

42.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

Holly Hepp

Damien

43.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Megan Moore

Never Stop Dreaming

54.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hans Gerling

Leap

42.5

R

R

R

R

R

R

Laura Vandervliet

Topspin

43.8

R

R

R

R

R

R

Kristin Schmolze

Surprise Party

40.4

R

R

R

R

R

R

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks Starlight

32.1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Above N' Beyond

34.2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mary Schwentker

Q

41.7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman

Second Hope

47.9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Phillip Dutton

Happy as Larry

36.9

0

0

0

0

36.9

1

Nate Chambers+

Rolling Stone II

33.5

0

4

0

0

37.5

2

Christy Price

Barber's Berber

34.8

0

2

4

0

40.8

3

Carol Kozlowski

Take Time

39.3

0

1.6

0

0

40.9

4

Ashley Brown+

Patmos Bentley

42.8

0

0

0

0

42.8

5

Ashley Adams+

Vaunted

43.5

0

0

0

0

43.5

6

Lauren O'Brien

Dunraths Alto

29.3

0

15.2

0

0

44.5

7

Rachel Zoller+

Ben Starr

37.6

0

8.4

0

0

46.0

8

Christy Price

Galileo

46.9

0

0

0

0

46.9

9

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

37.6

0

9.6

0

0

47.2

10

Dana Widstrand+

Relentless Pursuit

33.8

0

10.4

4

0

48.2

11

Kate Ditchey

Belmont

36.2

0

7.6

8

0

51.8

12

Jane Sleeper

New Moon

37.6

0

12.4

4

0

54.0

13

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

42.8

0

11.6

0

0

54.4

14

Ralph Holstein

Artic Dancer

38.3

0

13.2

4

0

55.5

15

Ashley Demander+

Edmund

44.8

0

8

4

0

56.8

16

Jane Sleeper

UN

47.6

0

10

0

0

57.6

17

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

50.3

0

7.6

0

0

57.9

18

Gina Fiore-Kelly

Feral Errol

44.5

0

16.4

0

0

60.9

19

Laura Vandervliet

Warrie Hill

46.9

0

14.8

0

0

61.7

20

Michael Dan Mendell

Balmoral

41.0

0

18.4

4

2

65.4

21

Melissa Hunsberger

Just Fun Stuff

44.8

0

22.8

4

0

71.6

22

Melissa Hunsberger

Expedience

49.3

0

22.8

0

0

72.1

23

Liza Horan

Maldini

46.9

0

21.6

4

0

72.5

24

Diana Brown+

One 2 One

43.1

0

27.6

0

2

72.7

25

Nanci Lindroth

Adelante

39.0

20

16.8

4

0

79.8

26

Merida Lloyd+

Bungee

53.8

20

14.8

8

0

96.6

27

Clare Bernard+

Hot Diggity

50.3

65

10.8

0

0

126.1

28

Molly Hooper Bull

Hole in One

51.0

40

33.2

4

0

128.2

29

Rainey Andrews

Upper Register

40.3

85

40.8

0

0

166.1

30

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

41.0

0

10

E

E

E

E

Abby Blackadder

Paparazzi

47.6

40

22.8

R

R

R

R

Stephen Rogers+

Kelecyn Applause

49.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

Chris Hitchcock

Buck Naked

44.8

R

R

R

R

R

R

Stephen Bradley

Brandenburg's Joshua

27.9

R

R

R

R

R

R

Kim Severson

Tsunami

35.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sheila Grymes

Major Reserve

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Kellie VanPelt

Sir Real

34.8

0

0

4

0

38.8

1

Marty Whitehouse

Final Score

41.1

0

0

0

0

41.1

2

Britt Strange

Luck of the Draw

38.9

0

0

4

0

42.9

3

Veronique St. Maurice

Special Device

43.0

0

0

4

0

47.0

4

Nicole Coffey

Tuco Territory

43.7

0

0

4

0

47.7

5

Sarah Kuhn

ONLY MY LIFE

38.5

0

9.6

0

0

48.1

6

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

47.4

0

0.8

0

0

48.2

7

John Thier

Everest

35.6

0

12

4

0

51.6

8

Leia Hanagan

Benjamin Bunny

48.9

0

1.2

8

0

58.1

9

Daniel Clasing

Yardley

33.7

20

0.8

4

0

58.5

10

Caitlin Silliman

Twain

35.9

20

8.4

0

0

64.3

11

Anna Aulgur

Heza Rinoso

43.7

0

21.6

4

0

69.3

12

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

41.5

20

16.8

0

0

78.3

13

Ashley Quinn

Copperfield

44.8

40

34.8

12

0

131.6

14

Jackie Greene

Turning Point

37.4

20

2.4

R

R

R

R

Ryan Andrew Garza

Alotawanna

37.0

20

1.2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nicole Kemerling

Fiddlestix

40.0

20

12.4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ashley Jones

Beamish

41.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Ward

Archer

38.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

Seth Tousey

Mark de Silver

39.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

Emily Duke

Once in a Blue Moon

56.3

R

R

R

R

R

R

Nina Ligon

Just A Tramp

35.9

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

1

Lucia Strini

Pantalaimon

33.3

0

0

0

0

33.3

2

Julia Ward

Tolstoy

35.9

0

0

0

0

35.9

3

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

35.2

0

1.6

4

0

40.8

4

Katie Eckert

California Dreamin

39.3

0

0

4

0

43.3

5

Bethany Baumgardner

Chama

45.9

0

0

4

0

49.9

6

Sonia Bennett

Fleming

48.2

0

0

4

0

52.2

7

Elizabeth Eaton

Sophie

53.3

0

0

0

0

53.3

8

Helen Laffitte

Finnbar

48.9

0

0.8

4

1

54.7

9

Juliette Balette

Highlander

46.7

0

1.2

8

0

55.9

10

Gillian King

Benjamin Bunny

45.6

0

8

4

0

57.6

11

Alexandra Curtiss

Carakat

41.5

0

10

8

0

59.5

12

Sara Siegel

Spyglass

56.3

0

0

4

0

60.3

13

Nicole Coffey

Down Under Wunder

47.0

0

0

16

0

63.0

14

Laura Hilsman

Vanity Affair

57.4

0

7.6

0

0

65.0

15

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

33.3

20

22

0

0

75.3

16

Christa Gandolfo

The Federalist

40.0

20

18.4

0

0

78.4

17

Eryn Holmes

Snap to Attention

45.9

0

21.6

12

0

79.5

18

Krissy Smith

Clifton Vitori

33.3

20

24.4

12

0

89.7

19

Caroline Fenkel

Scrimshaw

38.2

65

20

4

0

127.2

20

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

43.0

40

15.6

16

27

141.6

21

Diana Brown+

Five Pints

35.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

30.7

0

0

0

0

30.7

1

Paul Ebersole

Twisted Fate

35.9

0

0

0

0

35.9

2

Tracy McRae

Larkrullah

37.0

0

0

8

0

45.0

3

Mark Weissbecker

Tatham

41.1

0

0

4

0

45.1

4

Carol Kozlowski

Utah

44.8

0

1.2

0

0

46.0

5

Phillip Dutton

Clean Slate

41.9

0

1.2

4

0

47.1

6

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

47.8

0

0

0

0

47.8

7

Henry Davenport

Nile Tour

45.6

0

2.4

0

0

48.0

8

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

37.8

0

12

0

0

49.8

9

Selena Pape

Anticipation

39.3

0

9.6

4

0

52.9

10

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

37.0

0

0

16

0

53.0

11

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

37.8

0

17.2

0

2

57.0

12

Charles Plumb

Westerly

45.9

0

0

8

17

70.9

13

Matt Flynn

Hugo Boss

36.3

20

8

8

0

72.3

14

Laura Cashion

Chester

46.3

0

7.2

8

18

79.5

15

Caroline Dowd

Raw Deal

34.1

0

0

16

31

81.1

16

William Coleman

K. du Manoir

38.2

0

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lisa Mendell

Loughnatousa Spring

35.2

65

121.2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stuart Black

Lissandro

37.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Liza Horan

Toga

48.9

R

R

R

R

R

R

Stephen Bradley

From

49.3

R

R

R

R

R

R

Stephanie Baer

Letida

33.0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Amy Tryon

Leyland

31.5

0

0.8

0

0

32.3

1

Mary Clare

Caledonia

32.6

0

0

0

0

32.6

2

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

35.6

0

0

0

0

35.6

3

John Strassburger

Master Merlin

35.6

0

2.8

0

0

38.4

4

Gilles Brouillette

Merlin de Sabligny

33.0

0

6.4

0

0

39.4

5

Adrienne Classen

Rafferty's Rules

38.9

0

2.8

0

0

41.7

6

Dornin Anne North

Jimminy Cricket

35.2

0

10.4

0

0

45.6

7

Lindsay Staiano

Top Gun

44.1

0

0

4

0

48.1

8

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Top Gun Princess

44.4

0

1.2

4

0

49.6

9

Michele Lobsinger

Able Sportsfield

34.8

0

0

8

7

49.8

10

Tera MacDonald

Connor II

32.6

20

6.4

0

0

59.0

11

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

55.2

0

0

4

0

59.2

12

David Sauer

Lily Langtry

47.8

0

17.2

4

0

69.0

13

Sarah McRae

Goldship

43.7

20

3.2

4

0

70.9

14

Phillip Dutton

Royal Child

40.4

20

2.4

12

0

74.8

15

Adele Baker

Rathurtin Gent

35.9

40

13.2

0

0

89.1

16

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

38.2

0

21.6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

43.7

20

27.6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Amanda Miller

Con Fuego

38.9

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sara Richardson

Charmant Magister

38.5

R

R

R

R

R

R

Robyn Estep

Miles To Go

45.9

R

R

R

R

R

R

Holly Payne

Risk Taker

30.7

R

R

R

R

R

R

Cindy DePorter

Eagles Wings

50.0

R

R

R

R

R

R

Susan Berrill

Welton Hvala

30.0

R

R

R

R

R

R

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

36.7

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Kim Severson

Wall Street Whisper

21.5

0

0

0

0

21.5

1

Jennifer Goebel

Berkley

25.6

0

0

0

0

25.6

2

Amy Tryon

Reveille III

26.7

0

0

0

0

26.7

3

Gina Fiore

Remington

25.6

0

0

4

0

29.6

4

Erin Renfroe

De Cordova

30.7

0

0

0

0

30.7

5

Phillip Dutton

SeeMore

31.1

0

0

4

0

35.1

6

Becky Holder

Can't Fire Me

31.5

0

0

4

0

35.5

7

Holly Hepp

Benwald

34.1

0

0

4

0

38.1

8

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Crabtown

34.8

0

0

4

0

38.8

9

Pamela Morris

South Cerney

35.6

0

4.4

0

0

40.0

10

Hillary Moses

Dene Court

36.3

0

4

0

0

40.3

11

Marty Morani

Test Drive

37.4

0

0

4

0

41.4

12

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Ricardo

32.6

0

10

4

0

46.6

13

Charles Plumb

Rosehill Clover

37.8

0

10.4

0

0

48.2

14

Cheri Gaebel

With a Little Luck

54.4

0

14

0

0

68.4

15

Nanci Lindroth

Running Rebel

33.3

20

21.2

0

0

74.5

16

Beth Wheeler

Double Hierarchy

31.1

0

0

E

E

E

E

Petra Buc

Could You Just

34.4

0

8.4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Wendy Hales

Mimosa

50.7

60

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura Vandervliet

Magic Man

35.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

Susan Jellum

Jack Be Quick

37.0

R

R

R

R

R

R

David O'Brien

Money Spider

31.1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr. Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Charlotte Collis

Stir It Up

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

1

Nina Jasiulewicz

Chatham II

32.5

4

0

0

0

36.5

2

Kimberly Toop

Sweet Music

35.0

4

0

0

0

39.0

3

Elizabeth Hart

Center Stage

38.5

4

0

0

0

42.5

4

Sara Gartland

Always A Lady

48.5

0

0

0

0

48.5

5

Molly Connell

Well Worth It

46.0

4

0

0

0

50.0

6

Catherine Hutchins

Louie

42.0

8

0

0

0

50.0

7

Grier Filley

On the Mark

50.5

12

0

0

0

62.5

8

Amber Duncan

Frequent Flyer

47.0

12

16

0

0

75.0

9

Lightsey Laffitte

Junior

38.0

0

0

20

23.6

81.6

10

Molly Petrauskas

Farnley Rococo

38.5

4

0

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Kristin Schmolze

Glen Emeril

21.0

0

0

0

0

21.0

1

Caroline Dowd

The Phoenix II

22.5

0

0

0

0

22.5

2

Stuart Black

Mystere du Val

24.0

0

0

0

0

24.0

3

Lisa Starr

Billy

25.0

0

0

0

0

25.0

4

Holly Hepp

Springhill's Lyrical

26.5

0

0

0

0

26.5

5

Erin Renfroe

Kiss Me Kate

28.0

0

0

0

0

28.0

6

Skyeler Icke

Tika

29.0

0

0

0

0

29.0

7

Matt Flynn

King's Crossing

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

8

Ralph Holstein

Roll The Dice II

26.0

4

0

0

4.8

34.8

9

Ashley Jones

Loughnatousa Barnaby

41.0

0

0

0

0

41.0

10

Jane Sleeper

Willow VII

38.5

0

0

0

3.6

42.1

11

Alexandra Holden

Cinnamon Coast

45.0

0

0

0

0

45.0

12

Rachel Gannaway

Cleopatra

44.0

4

0

0

0

48.0

13

Susan L. Harris

Castle Rush

29.0

0

0

20

0

49.0

14

Erin Mungovan

Done Deal

45.0

4

0

0

0

49.0

15

Megan Moore

Widespread Panic

44.5

8

0

0

16

68.5

16

Will Faudree

Diamond Express

28.0

0

0

80

23.2

131.2

17

Courtney Cooper

Much More

26.5

999

0

R

R

R

R

Courtney Cooper

Toy Story

37.0

0

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

Momi Black

Next Dance

43.0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

LeighAnn Farrar

Honest Abe

24.0

0

0

0

0

24.0

1

Hank Minor

Zafir

26.5

0

0

0

0

26.5

2

John Williams

Emmett Kelly

30.0

0

0

0

4.8

34.8

3

Courtney Cooper

Risky Business

33.0

4

0

0

0

37.0

4

Jamie Banner

Time Alone

38.0

0

0

0

0

38.0

5

Katherine Brown

Martini Knight

41.0

0

0

0

0

41.0

6

Holly Payne

Madeline

41.5

0

0

0

0

41.5

7

Will Faudree

Tin Man

38.0

4

0

0

0

42.0

8

Heather Bailey

Western Jubilee

37.0

4

2

0

0

43.0

9

Susan Berrill

Jetting West

43.5

0

0

0

0

43.5

10

Becky Holder

Sombrero

21.5

0

0

20

5.6

47.1

11

Amy Coffin

Balladeer Flight

45.0

4

0

0

0

49.0

12

Kendra McCall

Polarize

52.5

0

0

0

0

52.5

13

Lucia Strini

Corona

33.5

0

0

20

0

53.5

14

Tara Ziegler

Combustion

47.0

8

0

0

5.2

60.2

15

Tara Ziegler

Elegant Performer

42.0

0

0

20

0

62.0

16

Heather Gillette

Liquid Icon

44.5

12

0

0

6

62.5

17

Mindy Maslin

Midnight Treasure

47.0

0

0

20

12.4

79.4

18

Will Faudree

Dustin

44.0

8

0

20

15.6

87.6

19

Hillary Moses

Carlingford JD

24.0

0

0

60

13.2

97.2

20

Mark Weissbecker

Taxi

27.5

0

0

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Leslie Chelstrom

Jack's Friend

25.5

0

0

0

0

25.5

1

Leslie Firth

Speak Easy

25.0

4

0

0

0

29.0

2

Kylie Lyman

Chevalier

29.5

0

0

0

0

29.5

3

Lindsay Berreth

What The Heck

26.5

4

0

0

0

30.5

4

Sean McQuillan

Dunlavin Mertise

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

5

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

6

Gayle Davis

Pick N Mix

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

7

Pam Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

30.5

4

0

0

0

34.5

8

Mark Weissbecker

Imperial Sam

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

9

Sarah Ferebee

Dancer's Dutch Treat

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.0

10

Mark Weissbecker

Kingsley

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

11

Katherine Brown

Lear Flight

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

12

Rick Caldwell

Final Buck

43.5

0

0

0

1.6

45.1

13

Clarissa Wilmerding

Clean As A Whistle

25.5

4

0

20

0

49.5

14

Ashley Quinn

She's Got Leggs

40.0

12

41

0

9.6

102.6

15

Steuart Pittman

Market Run

28.0

8

0

60

26.8

122.8

16

Laura Vandervliet

Monkey Magic

39.0

0

0

E

E

E

E

Hillary Moses

Carlingford 's Merlot

35.5

4

0

E

E

E

E

Dawn Scholz

Sterling Moss

33.0

0

0

E

E

E

E

Karen Mahaffey

Westmoreland

25.0

4

0

R

R

R

R

Elizabeth Brown

Travelin' Light

35.0

4

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jeannette Ford

Bella Tonya

45.0

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Phillip Dutton

Free and Clear

29.0

0

0

0

0

29.0

1

Karen McCollom

Hyly Prized

29.5

0

0

0

0

29.5

2

Sarah Connell

Emma

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

3

Whitney Digney

Red Beans and Rice

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

4

Tim Murray

Wild Guess

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

5

Sarah Kuhn

Choptank Creek

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

6

Sarah Shearin

Halcyon Meadow's Canilla

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

7

Kate Fitzgerald

Derravaragh Calvin

34.5

4

0

0

0

38.5

8

Emily Hamel

Grenadier Guard

32.5

0

0

0

6.8

39.3

9

Casey Fleming

Cela Suffier

39.0

0

0

0

0.4

39.4

10

Terry Lockhart

Avellino

36.5

4

0

0

0

40.5

11

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

42.0

0

0

0

0

42.0

12

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

39.0

4

0

0

0

43.0

13

Don Warren*

Precious Angle

46.5

0

0

0

0

46.5

14

Jane Murray

Tokay

39.0

0

0

20

0.4

59.4

15

Leslie Chelstrom

Kermit

36.5

4

0

20

2.8

63.3

16

Scottie Reeves

Ballingowan Kash

33.0

8

0

20

8

69.0

17

Gayle Davis

The Chameleon

35.0

0

0

65

98.4

198.4

18

Kylie Lyman

Dig This Coyote

36.5

0

0

E

E

E

E

Sandy McCormack

Count On Me

40.0

8

0

E

E

E

E

William Coleman

Calle

38.5

4

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kelsey Briggs

Fashion Statement

37.0

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Phillip Dutton

Marcella

22.0

0

0

0

0

22.0

1

Susan Reynolds

Dominick

23.0

0

0

0

0

23.0

2

Kristin Schmolze

Delgany Flight

26.0

0

0

0

0

26.0

3

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

24.0

4

0

0

0

28.0

4

Stuart Black

Minotaure du Passoir

29.0

0

0

0

0

29.0

5

Seth Tousey

Griffin

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

6

Lisa Starr

Jane

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

7

Rainey Andrews

Blainroe Cross

32.5

0

0

0

2

34.5

8

Lauren O'Brien

Best of Times

35.0

0

0

0

0

35.0

9

Mark Weissbecker

Flagship

35.0

0

0

0

0

35.0

10

Cheri Gaebel

Lark's Justin

34.5

4

0

0

0

38.5

11

Sarah Guy

Brandenburg's Patrick

36.0

4

0

0

0

40.0

12

Janet Mitchell

Applebee

44.5

4

0

0

0

48.5

13

Stephanie Baer

Abington

44.0

0

0

20

12.4

76.4

14

Sarah Connell

Quick Draw McGraw

39.0

0

0

40

0

79.0

15

Laura Symes

Miss Congeniality

48.5

12

0

20

5.6

86.1

16

Erin Stormont

Coltrane

53.5

8

0

0

48.4

109.9

17

Bonnie Fay

Catch of the Day

41.5

0

0

E

E

E

E

Elizabeth Cornette

:Mood Indigo

50.0

8

0

E

E

E

E