Southern Pines I Horse Trials
Raeford, NC (Area II)
March 13 - 14, 2010

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Andromaque

31.8

3

0

0

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

Chimene Evans

Kurious

33.6

6

0

0

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

2

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

33.2

5

0

1.2

34.4

4

0

0

34.4

3

Jessie Phillips

Hyly Prized

32.3

4

0

3.2

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

Carol Kozlowski

Fuzzie's Hero

31.4

2

0

0.8

32.2

2

4

0

36.2

5

Beth Perkins

Fernhill Cove

36.4

10-T

0

0

36.4

6-T

0

0

36.4

6

Linda Dreher

Remington

37.3

12

0

0

37.3

8

0

0

37.3

7

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Merlin

35.0

8

0

2.4

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

8

Kelly Sult

Montgomery

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

9

Amy Barrington

Roxie

41.8

18-T

0

0

41.8

12

0

0

41.8

10

Beth Perkins

Wynthrop

42.7

20

0

0

42.7

14

0

0

42.7

11

Jay Pyne

Errigal Lion

44.1

21

0

0

44.1

16

0

0

44.1

12

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

34.6

7

0

7.6

42.2

13

4

0

46.2

13

Elizabeth Bennett

Port Scatho

38.2

13

0

3.2

41.4

11

8

0

49.4

14

Kelley Williams

Brazen Bomber

41.4

16-T

0

2.4

43.8

15

8

0

51.8

15

Emery Reagan

About Time II

45.5

22

0

6.8

52.3

18

0

0

52.3

16

Lindsay Staiano Williams

Triumph II

35.9

9

0

9.6

45.5

17

4

4

53.5

17

Caroline Atherhold-Dowd

The Phoenix II

36.4

10-T

0

0

36.4

6-T

12

7

55.4

18

Elizabeth Bennett

Full O'Fancy

41.4

16-T

0

11.6

53.0

19

12

0

65.0

19

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

30.9

1

20

19.6

70.5

20

4

11

85.5

20

Amy Barrington

Springsteen

40.5

15

20

11.2

71.7

21

16

6

93.7

21

Rachel Jurgens

ziggy

41.8

18-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kirstie Dillon

Tasman's Devil

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

1

Erika Johnson

Dauntless Heart

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

4

0

0

35.9

2

Andrew McConnon

Namaste'

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

0

3

36.2

3

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

38.2

11-T

0

0

38.2

5

0

0

38.2

4

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

42.3

18

0

0

42.3

7

0

1

43.3

5

Andrew McConnon

Quiet Council

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

1

4

9

44.8

6

Kelsey Briggs

The Gentleman Pirate

36.4

7-T

0

10.4

46.8

9

0

0

46.8

7

Linda Werner

Swan

48.6

24

0

0

48.6

11

0

0

48.6

8

Gary Tilghman

Just the Beginning

47.3

23

0

0

47.3

10

4

0

51.3

9

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

43.6

20

0

10.8

54.4

12

0

0

54.4

10

Jennifer Rivera

Foreign Executive

35.5

5

20

0

55.5

14

0

0

55.5

11

Catherine Hanagan

Phoenix Song

58.2

26

0

0.4

58.6

15

0

1

59.6

12

Katherine Hartley

Shining Star

41.8

17

0

13.6

55.4

13

0

6

61.4

13

Christina McKitrick

Teco

36.4

7-T

20

7.6

64.0

17

0

0

64.0

14

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

28.6

1

0

14.4

43.0

8

8

14

65.0

15

Jessica Bortner

Win the War

41.4

15-T

20

10.8

72.2

19

0

0

72.2

16

Erin Kimmer

Coltrane

44.1

21

0

18.4

62.5

16

12

0

74.5

17

Colleen McKitrick

Connor II

36.8

9-T

20

17.2

74.0

20

0

1

75.0

18

Alexandra Pingree

Toy Master

38.2

11-T

20

7.6

65.8

18

4

19

88.8

19

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

41.4

15-T

20

24.8

86.2

21

8

5

99.2

20

Kaitlyn Jansen

Hopewoods Casey Shamrock

38.6

13

60

32.4

131.0

22

0

0

131.0

21

Catherine Hanagan

Cool Virginia Breeze

40.0

14

0

0.8

40.8

6

999

E

E

E

Lacey Ogden

Dear Abby

36.8

9-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Hanna Owens

Ultimate Cachet

46.8

22

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Matthew Ulmer

Take A Chance

52.7

25

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Maddi Fleit

Guypowder Valley

43.2

19

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michele Lobsinger

Able Sportsfield

34.6

6

0

0

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

1

Mark Weissbecker

High Point

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

2

Sallie Perry

The Admiral's Gem

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

2

4

0

38.1

3

Kylie Lyman

Trading Aces

37.3

11-T

0

1.6

38.9

7

0

0

38.9

4

Lauren Sumner

Golden Memories

39.1

14

0

0

39.1

8

0

0

39.1

5

Kylie Lyman

Garrison Flash

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

Emily Van Gemeren

Berkley II

41.4

17

0

0

41.4

10

0

0

41.4

7

Mark Weissbecker

Stable Talk

33.6

4

0

0

33.6

1

8

0

41.6

8

Mark Weissbecker

Quinten

37.7

13

0

0

37.7

6

4

0

41.7

9

Elizabeth Aboody

Legend VII

36.4

9-T

0

5.6

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

10

Jamie Doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

43.6

19

0

0

43.6

13

0

0

43.6

11

Christy Mackaness

Kingpin

39.6

15

0

6.4

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

12

Gina Fiore

Gotta Believe

35.9

8

0

12.4

48.3

18

0

1

49.3

13

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

42.3

18

0

5.2

47.5

16

4

0

51.5

14

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

36.4

9-T

0

10.8

47.2

15

8

0

55.2

15

Jennifer Holder

Vanity's Revenge

45.0

22

0

6.8

51.8

20

4

0

55.8

16

Katie Hasse

Olando

28.2

1

20

5.2

53.4

21

4

0

57.4

17

Carrie Meehan

Blue Devil

32.3

3

0

9.6

41.9

11

4

12

57.9

18

Christine Pavey

Buck Naked II

44.1

20

0

14.4

58.5

22

4

0

62.5

19

Laura Wellbaum

Class Action

44.6

21

20

4.4

69.0

23

4

0

73.0

20

Erin Wilson

Pagan's Rebel

37.3

11-T

20

17.6

74.9

25

0

0

74.9

21

Kimberly Matsko

Spike Valay

47.3

24

20

4.8

72.1

24

8

0

80.1

22

Becky Holder

Prospero

30.9

2

0

5.6

36.5

5

999

E

E

E

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

51.4

25

0

0

51.4

19

0

WD

WD

WD

Huxley Greer

Octavian

46.8

23

0

0.8

47.6

17

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Beebee

Wolf

21.8

1

0

0

21.8

1

4

0

25.8

1

Michelle Koppin

Traveler VI

32.3

5-T

0

0

32.3

2

0

0

32.3

2

Emily Van Gemeren

Carlingford Jack

33.6

8

0

0

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

3

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O'Honey

31.8

4

0

2

33.8

4

0

0

33.8

4

Ellie van Gemeren

French Missionary

35.0

9-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

5

Lizzie Snow

Franklin Square

36.4

13-T

0

0

36.4

8-T

0

0

36.4

6

Mark Weissbecker

Island Patches

39.1

17

0

0

39.1

11

0

0

39.1

7

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

30.9

2

0

8.4

39.3

12

0

0

39.3

8

Cassidy Sitton

Subway Prophet

37.3

15

0

2.4

39.7

13

0

0

39.7

9

Maya Studenmund

Chamaco

32.3

5-T

0

4

36.3

7

4

0

40.3

10

Colleen McBride

Phinneus

35.0

9-T

0

2.4

37.4

10

4

0

41.4

11

Daryl Kinney

Ocean Bay

36.4

13-T

0

0

36.4

8-T

4

5

45.4

12

Mark Weissbecker

Sandy Beach

41.4

18

0

0

41.4

14

4

0

45.4

13

Sarah Baker

Business Class

45.5

22-T

0

0

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

14

Will Faudree

Katcherintherye

35.0

9-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

12

0

47.0

15

Eric Bull

Kiltartan

43.2

19

0

0.4

43.6

15

4

0

47.6

16

Rebekah Calder

The Game Plan

35.9

12

0

14.8

50.7

19

0

0

50.7

17

Britta Holum

Cat's Pajamas

44.6

21

0

0

44.6

16

12

0

56.6

18

Kelley Williams

Rumbling Storm

45.5

22-T

0

4.8

50.3

18

8

0

58.3

19

Kylie Lyman

Zakinthos

31.4

3

20

10

61.4

20

0

0

61.4

20

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

38.6

16

40

42.4

121.0

21

0

0

121.0

21

Ashley MacVaugh

Fernhill Can Do

33.2

7

60

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Mary Livesay

Rags To Riches

44.1

20

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary/Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Wendy Masemer

Likolina

34.6

4

0

0

34.6

2

0

0

34.6

1

Lizzie Snow

Pop Star

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

4

0

34.9

2

Elizabeth Bennett

Cornichon

35.9

5

0

7.2

43.1

4

0

0

43.1

3

Erika Gonzalez

Copper Dancer

39.6

6

0

0

39.6

3

4

0

43.6

4

Susan Beebee

Uptown Higgins

40.5

7

0

2.8

43.3

5

0

2

45.3

5

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Wizekrack

33.2

2-T

20

4

57.2

7

0

0

57.2

6

Jim Koktavy

For Play

42.3

8

0

8.8

51.1

6

8

0

59.1

7

Elise Dunkerton

Gars Little Man

33.2

2-T

20

5.6

58.8

8

4

0

62.8

8

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clare Green

Windbrook Sensotronic

32.7

3

0

1.2

33.9

3

0

0

33.9

1

Doreen Schlicht

Orange

33.6

5-T

0

0.8

34.4

4

0

0

34.4

2

Amy Potts

Absolution

38.6

14-T

0

0

38.6

6

0

0

38.6

3

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

34.1

7

0

6.8

40.9

8

0

0

40.9

4

Jessica Meckes

Karma's Shadow

33.6

5-T

0

0

33.6

2

8

0

41.6

5

Kelly Daniels

Gentle Quest

36.4

9

0

1.2

37.6

5

4

0

41.6

6

Leslie Patton

Aerial Express

42.3

19-T

0

0

42.3

9

0

0

42.3

7

Nicole Doolittle

Princess Grayce

44.1

27

0

0

44.1

12

0

0

44.1

8

Morgan Kelly

Watching

36.8

10

0

3.6

40.4

7

4

0

44.4

9

Laurie Hudson

Oliver's Cave

35.9

8

0

7.2

43.1

10

4

0

47.1

10

Anne Seline

Rebus

38.2

13

0

9.2

47.4

15

0

0

47.4

11

Jennifer Shattuck

Osocka

43.6

25-T

0

0

43.6

11

4

0

47.6

12

Kaitlynn Mosing

McGlade

43.2

23-T

0

4.4

47.6

16

0

0

47.6

13

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Robinson

37.7

11-T

0

12.8

50.5

18

0

0

50.5

14

Anne Hambleton

Notable Contender

46.8

29

0

1.6

48.4

17

4

0

52.4

15

Ross Erickson

Funewgie

42.7

22

0

4.4

47.1

14

8

0

55.1

16

Mary Clare

Eragon

33.2

4

20

3.6

56.8

20

0

0

56.8

17

Jamie Gunyula

London By Night

44.6

28

0

10

54.6

19

4

10

68.6

18

Hannah Ong

Redmond II

43.6

25-T

0

29.6

73.2

21

0

1

74.2

19

Minge Wiseman

Mr. Starbucks

42.3

19-T

0

50.4

92.7

22

0

0

92.7

20

Hannah Ong

Surf Guitar

41.4

18

60

74

175.4

23

4

2

181.4

21

Danielle Hewitt

Mardi Gras

28.2

2

0

4

32.2

1

0

WD

WD

WD

Jill Decker

Benton

37.7

11-T

120

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Maxine Preston

Sara

43.2

23-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sue Goepfert

Willy Ketchum

40.0

16

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jennifer Smith

Mainway's Gemstone

38.6

14-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Alyssa Walsh

Figaro

23.6

1

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Ashley Beale

On Center Stage

40.5

17

0

4

44.5

13

8

RF

RF

RF

Sarah Stahmer

Santiago III

42.3

19-T

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leila Miles

Do or Di

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

Christy White

Nothing to it

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

0

3.2

27.2

2

Kelly Daniels

Tuscarora

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

Lindsey Chambers

Key to Barcelona

32.5

7-T

0

0

32.5

6-T

0

0

32.5

4

Annie Stimson

Regal Bishop

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

8-T

0

0

34.0

5

Emily Mainolfi

Silver Lining

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

8-T

0

1.6

35.6

6

John Burgess

Shenanigan

36.0

13-T

0

0

36.0

10

0

0

36.0

7

Margaux Lander

Atticus

29.0

3

8

0

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

8

Emily Henderson

Sampson Denali

35.0

11

4

0

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

9

Jennifer Lyford

Grey Expectations

39.5

19

0

0

39.5

14-T

0

0

39.5

10

Stephanie Gibson

Vega's Showgirl

35.5

12

4

0

39.5

14-T

0

0

39.5

11

Ashley Beale

Texas Kahlua

36.0

13-T

4

0

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

12

Mikaela Kantorowski

Believe in Dreams

37.5

15-T

0

0

37.5

12

0

3.6

41.1

13

Caroline Dawson

Sapphire

37.5

15-T

4

0

41.5

17

0

0

41.5

14

Kaylin Medlin

Watch-Me-Now

40.5

20

4

0

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

15

Mary Hunter

Paco Banbou

45.0

23

0

0

45.0

20

0

0

45.0

16

Whitney Bronson

Berry's Country Music

38.5

17-T

8

0

46.5

21

0

0

46.5

17

Hannah Brown

Innocent Crush

48.5

24

0

0

48.5

23

0

0

48.5

18

Maxine Preston

Lunar Eclipse

43.5

21

0

0

43.5

18

0

10.4

53.9

19

Melanie Masciarelli

Drayco

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

5

20

7.2

58.7

20

Katellyn Padgett

Wild Devine

32.5

7-T

0

0

32.5

6-T

60

E

E

E

Erin Riley

Life of Riley

44.0

22

4

0

48.0

22

0

TE

TE

TE

Samantha Reinbold

Longfield Dougal

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

3

0

RF

RF

RF

Catherine Schumak

Dreamin' Up A Thunderstorm

38.5

17-T

12

1

51.5

24

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jeffrey Taylor

Danfield

21.0

1

4

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Maya Studenmund

Don Atajo

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

Carolyn Wehle

Rosentraum

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

3

Annie Jones

Call Mom

28.0

4

0

0

28.0

4

0

0

28.0

4

Craig Thompson

Elite Sterntaler

29.5

6

0

0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

Carol Kozlowski

Oreo

30.0

7-T

0

0

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

6

Martha Lambert

Honour Mission

31.5

10

0

0

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

7

Tesla Parker

Discus

29.0

5

4

0

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

8

Paul Ebersole

Rocmaster

30.0

7-T

4

0

34.0

10

0

0

34.0

9

Beth Perkins

The Senator

34.5

14

0

0

34.5

11-T

0

0

34.5

10

Suzanne Konefal

Odds Maker

30.5

9

4

0

34.5

11-T

0

0

34.5

11

Brooke Petkovsek

High Voltage

35.0

15-T

0

0

35.0

13-T

0

0

35.0

12

Robert Costello

Dynamite King

33.5

12-T

0

0

33.5

9

0

2.4

35.9

13

Will Faudree

Embellisher

32.5

11

4

0

36.5

15

0

0

36.5

14

Grace Alsan Baran

Canoe Ridge

35.0

15-T

0

0

35.0

13-T

0

3.6

38.6

15

Annie Nienaber

Felony

35.5

17-T

4

0

39.5

18-T

0

0

39.5

16

Christan Trainor

All Purpose Brown

39.5

21

0

0

39.5

18-T

0

0.4

39.9

17

Joan Turner-Burden

Gambler

43.5

27

0

0

43.5

23

0

0

43.5

18

Hilary Maddaus

Show Of Heart

37.5

19

8

0

45.5

24

0

0

45.5

19

Eliza Culbertson

One True Friend

43.0

26

4

0

47.0

25

0

0

47.0

20

Emery Reagan

TheyCallMeCowboy

44.0

28

4

0

48.0

26

0

0.4

48.4

21

Don Warren

Joe Newbe

42.0

25

8

0

50.0

27

0

0

50.0

22

Chimene Evans

Hands of Stone

33.5

12-T

0

5

38.5

17

0

11.6

50.1

23

Jasmine Hobart

Pata Gold

50.5

29

0

0

50.5

28

0

0

50.5

24

Suzanne Kloud

Zoom Zoom

40.0

22

12

0

52.0

29

0

3.2

55.2

25

Jessica Bortner

Fuerst Rendition

38.0

20

0

0

38.0

16

20

0

58.0

26

Elizabeth Spencer

Hall Dressed Up

35.5

17-T

4

0

39.5

18-T

20

0

59.5

27

Michelle Koppin

Crosswhite

41.0

24

0

0

41.0

22

20

0

61.0

28

Stephanie Davis

Out For Blood

51.5

30

4

0

55.5

30

0

8.8

64.3

29

Grethe Haladyna

Torus

40.5

23

0

0

40.5

21

0

TE

TE

TE

Carolyn Wehle

Foghorn J. Leghorn

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maya Studenmund

Bent the Rules

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Brittanie Hardy

Wonderbaar

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Martha Lambert

Top Hat

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

3

Samantha Simms

Cheltenham

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

4

Carolyn Wehle

Arioso

31.0

7-T

0

0

31.0

5-T

0

0

31.0

5

Jeffrey Taylor

Handsomely Wild

31.0

7-T

0

0

31.0

5-T

0

0

31.0

6

Charles Plumb

Bombay Sapphire

31.5

10

0

0

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

7

Maya Studenmund

Don Red Rock

29.0

2

4

0

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

8

Tanya Weaver

Goodtime Goggles

32.5

11

0

1

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

9

Caroline Pingree

Crystal Clear

31.0

7-T

4

0

35.0

10-T

0

0

35.0

10

Hallie Bean

Tequila Tina

36.0

18-T

0

0

36.0

14-T

0

0

36.0

11

Emeraude Dandurand

Kina's Lyre

36.0

18-T

0

0

36.0

14-T

0

0

36.0

12

Joel Scholz

Sterling Moss

37.5

21

0

0

37.5

18

0

0

37.5

13

Lauren Sumner

Choo Choo Charlie

37.5

HC

0

0

37.5

HC

0

0

37.5

HC

Adele Baker

Applejack

38.0

22

0

0

38.0

19-T

0

0

38.0

14

Ashley Nee

Trusting Thomas

34.0

12-T

4

0

38.0

19-T

0

0

38.0

15

Sinead Halpin

Margaret

35.0

15-T

4

0

39.0

21-T

0

0

39.0

16

Jessica Leonard

Continental Affair

39.0

24

0

0

39.0

21-T

0

0

39.0

17

Tremaine Cooper

Jackson

40.0

25

0

0

40.0

23

0

0

40.0

18

Wendy Furlong

Jazz Blues

42.0

27-T

0

0

42.0

24

0

0

42.0

19

Ashley MacVaugh

Providence's Maxwell

38.5

23

4

0

42.5

25

0

0

42.5

20

Elizabeth Spencer

Paradise Kruise

39.0

HC

4

0

43.0

HC

0

0

43.0

HC

Beth Perkins

Dossier

44.0

HC

0

0

44.0

HC

0

0

44.0

HC

Katie Cummings

Tuck Everlasting

42.0

27-T

4

0

46.0

27

0

0

46.0

21

Kelly Morgan

Mikado

40.5

26

4

0

44.5

26

0

6.8

51.3

22

Cheryl Gaebel

Newmarket II

49.5

30

4

0

53.5

29

0

0

53.5

23

Pippa Moon

Bally Bay

35.0

15-T

0

0

35.0

10-T

20

0

55.0

24

Ashley Neuhof

Favorable Terms

35.0

15-T

0

0

35.0

10-T

20

0

55.0

25

Robin Wherry

Docs Peak

34.5

14

0

1

35.5

13

20

1.6

57.1

26

Shelley Heckles

Searrianna

44.0

29

4

0

48.0

28

0

12

60.0

27

Christy Gavin

Salvarina

36.5

20

0

0

36.5

17

60

E

E

E

Suzanne Kloud

Puncheon Run

34.0

12-T

0

2

36.0

14-T

0

R

R

R

Amy Goodnow

Manatuck

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

John Burgess

Stevie Ray Vaughn

27.0

1-T

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Lefreda Williams

Spice Girl

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

2

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

34.0

9

0

0.8

34.8

6

0

0

34.8

3

Cynthia Bauer

Night Moves

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

2

4

0

35.0

4

Marianne de Barbadillo

Myers Wonder

37.5

12-T

0

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

5

Anne Wilson

Axel

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

3-T

8

0

40.0

6

Cindy Welch

Just Jack

38.0

14-T

0

2.4

40.4

10

0

0

40.4

7

Barbara Gibson

Hawkeye II

38.0

14-T

0

0

38.0

9

4

0

42.0

8

Wendy Wentorf-Owens

Stella Artois

42.5

21

0

0

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

9

Alivia Livesay

Material Girl

44.0

22

0

0

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

10

Chuck Meehan

Chuck Taylor's

41.0

16-T

0

0

41.0

11

4

0

45.0

11

Roy Raynor

Ballantrae

37.0

11

0

0.4

37.4

7

8

0

45.4

12

Courtnay Gray

Dalton

41.5

18

0

0

41.5

12

8

0

49.5

13

Teresa Stark

Ever So

42.0

19-T

0

0

42.0

13

8

0

50.0

14

Sandy O'Donnell

New York Minute

42.0

19-T

0

6.8

48.8

16

4

0

52.8

15

Jill Jacobson

Saderdream

46.0

23

0

4.4

50.4

17

8

22

80.4

16

Jennifer Dolan

Reginald

30.0

3

60

19.2

109.2

19

12

26

147.2

17

Mary Hunter

Proff

36.5

10

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Debbie Adams-Saunders

Title One

41.0

16-T

0

26

67.0

18

0

TE

TE

TE

Kathy Madsen

Double Stuf

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

3-T

8

RF

RF

RF

Nicole Thomas

Top of The World

27.0

1-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Ashley Bell

On The Roxx

32.0

5-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Courtney Carroll

Glamour Girl

37.5

12-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Jans

Rickoshea

28.6

1

4

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Kris Hamilton

A.B. Picasso

31.0

3-T

4

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

2

John Reilly

Quality Transportation

35.2

6-T

0

1

36.2

5

0

0

36.2

3

Madeline Mosing

Kilkee Riani

37.1

10

0

0

37.1

7

0

0

37.1

4

Marena Campa

In Trouble on Sunday

31.0

3-T

4

0

35.0

3-T

0

4

39.0

5

Kayla August

Untitled Lyrics

35.2

6-T

4

0

39.2

8

0

0

39.2

6

Biddie Lowry

Kallie's Hope

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

Carroll Ann Bowers

Sportsfield Cocktail

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

2

0

5.6

39.6

8

Jill Maurer

Harvey

38.6

12

4

0

42.6

14

0

0

42.6

9

Mary Longfellow

Dreamer

42.4

17-T

0

0

42.4

13

0

0.8

43.2

10

Liza Bunce

Baba Zulu

43.3

20

0

0

43.3

15

0

0

43.3

11

Madeline Mosing

Chesapeake Bay

47.1

30

0

0

47.1

24

0

0

47.1

12

Jamie Miess

In The Zone

32.4

5

4

0

36.4

6

0

10.8

47.2

13

Tom Holder

On the Rocks

42.4

17-T

4

0

46.4

20-T

0

2.8

49.2

14

DeAnna Hines

Blonde Ambition

46.7

HC

4

0

50.7

HC

0

0

50.7

HC

Kendall Neubeiser

Never Say Never

46.7

28-T

0

0

46.7

23

0

5.6

52.3

15

Tess Rice

Sky View

48.1

31

0

0

48.1

26

0

4.8

52.9

16

Lori Bond

Diesis Storm

49.1

32

4

0

53.1

29

0

0

53.1

17

Joan Hilsman

Madden

46.2

27

8

0

54.2

30

0

0

54.2

18

Marty Fisher

Brennan

36.2

8-T

4

0

40.2

10-T

0

14.8

55.0

19

Anna Matthews Hamby

Sweet T

45.7

26

4

0

49.7

28

0

6

55.7

20

Sarah Wieland

Indian Summer Keelin

43.8

21-T

4

0

47.8

25

0

8.8

56.6

21

Molly Owens

Coolidge

42.4

17-T

4

0

46.4

20-T

0

12.4

58.8

22

Sandi Nelson

Flash

36.2

8-T

4

0

40.2

10-T

20

0

60.2

23

Samantha Eley

Linwin

45.2

24-T

0

0

45.2

18-T

0

15.6

60.8

24

Kathryn Bennett

Make My Day

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

12

20

0.8

61.3

25

Alison Stackpole

Pay the Piper

39.5

13-T

4

3

46.5

22

0

17.2

63.7

26

Emma Poole

Indiana Jones

38.1

11

0

7

45.1

17

0

26

71.1

27

Robert Seals

Watch My Rolex Shine

44.3

23

0

0

44.3

16

20

14.4

78.7

28

Kristina Hansen

April Dawn

46.7

28-T

0

2

48.7

27

40

24.4

113.1

29

Erin Rothweiler

Summer Hill

41.0

16

0

19

60.0

31

0

62

122.0

30

Heidi Christine White

Cause Ima Poco Rebel

43.8

21-T

999

E

E

E

Nicole Lindamood

Charlie Brown

45.2

24-T

0

0

45.2

18-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alice Tarjan

Epona

23.8

1

0

0

23.8

1

0

0

23.8

1

Christan Trainor

Zoey

26.7

2

0

0

26.7

2

0

0

26.7

2

Diana Abernethy

Rahav

29.1

5-T

0

0

29.1

3

0

0

29.1

3

Rebekah Calder

Rustico Bay

32.4

9-T

0

0

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

4

Courtney Bauer

Samson of Knightsbridge

32.9

11-T

0

0

32.9

6-T

0

0

32.9

5

Ashley Neuhof

Mystic Thief

32.9

11-T

0

0

32.9

6-T

0

0

32.9

6

Sarah Weiss

G

33.3

13-T

0

0

33.3

8

0

0

33.3

7

Cathy Milligan

Digging for Gold

33.8

15-T

0

0

33.8

9-T

0

0

33.8

8

Jessica Meckes

Brilliant Illusion

33.8

15-T

0

0

33.8

9-T

0

0

33.8

9

Jennifer Tucker

Oh Henry

31.0

7

4

0

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

10

Kristen Gore

Ready To Rock

35.2

21

0

0

35.2

12

0

0

35.2

11

Craig Thompson

Topaz S

35.7

22-T

0

0

35.7

14-T

0

0

35.7

12

Julie Stenslie

Minnesota Bound Milo

35.7

22-T

0

0

35.7

14-T

0

0

35.7

13

Caitlin Schwab

Little Affirmed

36.2

24

0

0

36.2

16

0

0

36.2

14

Molly Bull

Journeyman

29.1

5-T

8

0

37.1

17-T

0

0

37.1

15

Kristen Parris

Lord Ivanhoe

37.1

27-T

0

0

37.1

17-T

0

0

37.1

16

Martha Lambert

War Eagle

33.3

13-T

4

0

37.3

20

0

0

37.3

17

Tim Murray

Ned Divine

37.6

29

0

0

37.6

21

0

0

37.6

18

Devlin Murphy

Man of Power

34.3

17-T

4

0

38.3

22-T

0

0

38.3

19

Lauren Lambert

Opera Ghost

38.6

30-T

0

0

38.6

24-T

0

0

38.6

20

Paul Pizza

Ringwood Deacon

36.7

25-T

0

2

38.7

26

0

0

38.7

21

Jennifer Shattuck

The Jasper Factor

27.6

3

8

4

39.6

29

0

0

39.6

22

Shelley Heckles

Italica

37.1

27-T

0

0

37.1

17-T

0

3.2

40.3

23

Dickcy Gibson

Mahogany Rush

36.7

25-T

4

0

40.7

30

0

0

40.7

24

Joanne Woerner

Denali

34.8

19-T

8

0

42.8

34

0

0

42.8

25

Nellie Hanagan

Cotton Jenny

40.5

34

4

0

44.5

35

0

0

44.5

26

Kai Bradley

Promise Ima Zipper

42.4

36

0

0

42.4

32

0

2.4

44.8

27

Molly Bull

Jolly Good Sport

28.6

4

4

0

32.6

5

20

0

52.6

28

Joan Turner-Burden

Unbridled Deputy

38.6

30-T

0

0

38.6

24-T

20

0

58.6

29

Cheryl Gaebel

With Vision

39.1

33

0

0

39.1

28

20

0

59.1

30

Julie Augustine

Texas Riddle

31.4

8

4

0

35.4

13

20

5.6

61.0

31

Hilary Maddaus

Milou

34.3

17-T

4

0

38.3

22-T

20

4.8

63.1

32

Denise Dauval

Seymour

41.0

35

0

0

41.0

31

20

8.4

69.4

33

Yvonne Hansman

Rhemington

34.8

19-T

4

0

38.8

27

0

72.4

111.2

34

Sarah Getchell

GHF Dandelion

32.4

9-T

12

30

74.4

37

20

105.2

199.6

35

James Baker

Wings

38.6

30-T

4

0

42.6

33

60

E

E

E

Sarah Getchell

GHF Ganesh

42.9

37

8

2

52.9

36

80

E

E

E