EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Southern Pines Horse Trials I
Southern Pines, NC (Area II)
March 10 - 11, 2007

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jordan Cantrell

Wellington

37.5

3-T

0

0

37.5

3-T

0

1.6

39.1

1

Anna Petrea

Beamish

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

2

Veronica Victor

Legend VII

38.0

6

4

0

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

3

Molly Petrauskas

Callaghan

37.5

3-T

0

0

37.5

3-T

0

5.6

43.1

4

Emily VanGemeren

Carlingford Jack

37.5

3-T

8

0

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

5

Bailey Thers

Justice Prevails

43.5

10

4

0

47.5

9

0

0

47.5

6

Julia Ennis

O'Brien

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

40

0

79.0

7

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

60

0

95.0

8

Erin Mullen

Zhivago

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

E

E

E

E

Katelyn Foster

Iditarod

41.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lucia Strini

Pantalaimon

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Becky Holder

Lasting Rapport

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

Mark Weissbecker

Flagship

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

Bethany Hutchins

Precious Tango

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

Ben Tursam

Storm Chaser

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

Robert Costello

Dinero

32.5

4

4

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6

Brittany Meyer

Halls Harbor

35.5

9-T

4

0

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

7

Mark Weissbecker

Maracopa

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

8

Rachel Jurgens

Sherman

41.5

17-T

0

0

41.5

12-T

0

0

41.5

9

Ursula Brush

Only Kings

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

8-T

0

2.8

42.3

10

Will Faudree

Castagna

38.5

12-T

4

0

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

11

Foy Barksdale

Point Clear

33.5

6

8

0

41.5

12-T

0

1.6

43.1

12

Nick Meyers

Trinket

38.5

12-T

0

2

40.5

10-T

0

6

46.5

13

Maya Studenmund

F.D.F. Mr. Pibs

41.5

17-T

8

0

49.5

17-T

20

0

69.5

14

Christopher Hitchcock

Preemptive Strike

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

4

40

8.8

82.8

15

Beth Perkins

Morton

38.5

12-T

4

4

46.5

16

E

E

E

E

Mary Grantham

Holiday Countdown

36.5

11

12

1

49.5

17-T

E

E

E

E

Rebecca Polan

Here's To You

31.5

3

12

0

43.5

15

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robert Costello

Hannah III

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2

Emeraude Dandurand

Rainmaker

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

3

Tiffany Foster

Robin Hood

39.5

6-T

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

34.0

2

4

2

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

Maya Studenmund

Champ

43.5

9-T

0

0

43.5

7

0

0

43.5

6

Will Faudree

Indiana Jones

43.5

9-T

4

0

47.5

8

0

0

47.5

7

Audrey Bean

Braveheart The Great

44.5

12

0

4

48.5

9-T

0

0

48.5

8

Mark Weissbecker

Dare Devil

41.5

8

8

0

49.5

11

0

1.2

50.7

9

Tim Murray

Quiet Council

43.5

9-T

8

0

51.5

12

0

1.6

53.1

10

Amanda Miller

Cherry Bomb

45.5

13

16

0

61.5

13

0

0

61.5

11

Emily Beshear

Memorial Treasure

36.0

5

0

2

38.0

4

20

6

64.0

12

Christine Grant

Touch Of The Blarney

39.5

6-T

4

5

48.5

9-T

0

36

84.5

13

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michele Lobsinger

Able Sportsfield

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

Mark Weissbecker

Fifty Caliber

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2

Lucia Strini

Crescent Moon

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

3

John Williams

Piper Cub

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

4

Nina Fout

Walk About

37.0

6-T

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

Beth Perkins

Aponitas

38.5

10

0

2

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

6

Wendy Hales

Mimosa

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

7

Will Faudree

The Station Agent

37.0

6-T

4

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

8

Adrienne Classen

Russian Roulette

37.5

8

0

5

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

9

Pepper Ford

Kamakazi

32.0

1

8

3

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

10

Susan Jellum

Mobile Express

43.5

14

4

0

47.5

13

0

0

47.5

11

Helen Murray

Jack Sparrow

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

6

0

10.4

48.4

12

Rick Caldwell

Final Buck

41.5

12

4

3

48.5

14

0

0

48.5

13

Katherine Sibbick

Oliver Twist

51.5

15

4

0

55.5

15

R

R

R

R

Gammon C. Nuckols

Kelley's Marquis

42.5

13

4

0

46.5

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Meckes

Dungavin

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0.4

28.9

1

Nicole Thomas

Top of the World

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Gwendolyn Dean

Hufflepuff

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

2.8

34.3

3

Allison Feldman

Half Moon Raptor

32.5

3

4

2

38.5

4-T

0

0

38.5

4

Franz-Hahr Phillips

Duke of Earl

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

4-T

0

0

38.5

5

Sandra Fargher

Rhea

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

6

Sarah Davis

Leonardo DaVinci

42.0

9-T

0

0

42.0

8-T

0

0

42.0

7

Andrew Diemer

Cold Harbor

42.0

9-T

0

0

42.0

8-T

0

0

42.0

8

Erin Stormont

Coltrane

39.0

8

4

0

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

Kristin Commers

Epic Leap

42.5

13

0

1

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

10

Don Warren

Precious Angle

43.0

14

8

0

51.0

13

0

0

51.0

11

Don Warren

Slew Mamoon

43.5

15

4

6

53.5

14

0

0

53.5

12

Megan Cullen

Finesse

33.5

5

8

0

41.5

7

0

15.2

56.7

13

Timothy Jones

Killure

46.0

16

4

8

58.0

15-T

0

0.4

58.4

14

Joanna Scates-Howington

King's Ransom

49.5

17

8

2

59.5

17

0

0

59.5

15

Brent Petersen

Incendio

42.0

9-T

4

12

58.0

15-T

0

18

76.0

16

Hillary Irwin

Clifden

42.0

9-T

0

0

42.0

8-T

60

15.6

117.6

17

 

Junior Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ellie Van Gemeren

Berkley

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Shelby Puricz

Stalking Man

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Kelly Daniels

Gentle Quest

30.5

3-T

4

0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

3

Ashley McNeely

Hurricane Breeze

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

4

Jamie Wooten

Main Street

27.5

2

8

0

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

5

CJ Bauer

Jaden

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

6

Morgan Douglas

Up 'N' At 'em

30.5

3-T

4

0

34.5

3-T

0

2.4

36.9

7

Brittany Siler

Miranda's Valentine

33.5

6-T

4

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

8

Rebecca Preston

Milo

34.0

8

4

0

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

9

Rachel Schill

In Quincy's Image

35.5

9-T

4

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

10

Kimberly Matsko

Spike Valay

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

11

Christine Pavey

A Real Jewel

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

12

0

2.8

43.3

12

Allison Gaskin

Good Fortune

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

13

Taylor Mohr

Montana's Glory

52.0

17

0

0

52.0

17

0

0

52.0

14

Amelia Grubbs

Top Flight III

37.0

12

4

0

41.0

13

20

0

61.0

15

Trae Meder

Tuck Everlasting

45.0

15

4

0

49.0

15

E

E

E

E

Taylor Miller

Catorce

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline McKissick Young

Carry On

27.0

2

4

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

Sabine Desper

IMA ONE EYED JACK

28.5

3

4

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

D.C McBroom

Due South

34.0

4-T

0

0

34.0

4-T

0

0

34.0

3

Tex Griffin

Rockefeller II

34.0

4-T

0

0

34.0

4-T

0

0

34.0

4

Jessica Bortner

Mr. Lincoln

44.0

10-T

0

0

44.0

9-T

0

0

44.0

5

Cathy Milligan

Digging For Gold

44.0

10-T

0

0

44.0

9-T

0

0

44.0

6

Laura Holloway

Clive

37.0

8

8

0

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

7

Elena Perea

Theodore O'Cassidy

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

7-T

60

12.4

112.4

8

Megan Tulloch

Holiday Carolina

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6

85

16

137.5

9

Blaine Orris

Its the Luck of the Irish

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

12

E

E

E

E

Heather King

Jo Jos Secret

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7-T

E

E

E

E

Cricket Bunting

Dynamic

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

R

R

R

R

Jamelia Maher

Gracious Brevity

53.5

13

0

0

53.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jen Cain

Saint Finnegan

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

Amy Bonis

Rendezvous

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

Marianne Price

Rebel Rouser

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

Autumn Hoyle

Bit 'O Blue

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

D.C McBroom

Whitehill Lad

36.5

5

4

0

40.5

6-T

0

0

40.5

5

Patricia Kahle

Playin' It Cool

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

6

Tom Holder

On the Rocks

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

20

6.4

61.4

7

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

41.5

8-T

0

0

41.5

8

20

0

61.5

8

Jessica Bortner

Win the War

46.0

12

0

0

46.0

11

85

17.6

148.6

9

Jennifer Shattuck

In Your Dreams

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6-T

R

R

R

R

Abbey Dondanville

Cabestan's Hart

41.5

8-T

999

0

1040.5

E

R

R

R

R

Cady Erickson

Turn to Zuni

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Grey Matter

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Trish Beckham

Nikolai

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

2

Allison Feldman

Minuteman

31.5

2-T

4

0

35.5

5

0

1.2

36.7

3

Marcia Carabell

Lichtglanz

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

0

4

37.5

4

Nina Fout

Little River Moe

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

5

Emily Beshear

Noble Heir

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

4

0

5.6

40.6

6

Fred McCashin

Private Pilot

36.0

7

4

1

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

7

Katie Atkinson

Ginger Hills

37.5

9

4

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

8

James Baker

Snickers

41.5

12

4

0

45.5

11

0

0

45.5

9

Carly Trunkwalter

All The Small Things

53.0

15

0

0

53.0

14

0

0

53.0

10

Maria Owens

Shadowfax

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

7

65

3.2

106.2

11

Thomas Lurito

Strong Intent

45.5

14

4

0

49.5

13

E

E

E

E

Sarah Berhalter

S.S. Armani

43.5

13

4

0

47.5

12

E

E

E

E

Mary Grantham

Rudy Valentino

31.5

2-T

0

0

31.5

2

E

E

E

E

Nicole Thomas

Right Said Fred

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doretta Gaudreau

Proof

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Margie Darling

Doctor TNT

25.5

1

4

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Gina Fiore-Kelly

Julia Carolina

34.0

8-T

0

0

34.0

4-T

0

0

34.0

3

Brittny Novak

Logan Go Bragh

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

3

0

0.8

34.3

4

Kim Wolff

Opening Word

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

5

Suzanne Strickland

Macavity

30.0

3

4

1

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

6

Meri Hyoky

Bydeed

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

7

Leslie Firth

Cinnamon Bay

32.0

6

4

0

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

8

Nick Meyers

Latavalou

37.5

13

0

1

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

9

Marcia Carabell

Airborne

31.0

4

8

0

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

10

Krista Rose

By His Grace

35.0

11

8

0

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

11

Whitney Digney

Red Beans and Rice

39.5

14

4

0

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

12

John Williams

Rebus

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

15

0

0

46.5

13

Charlotte Cote

Northern Avenue

44.0

15

8

0

52.0

16

20

9.2

81.2

14

Dorothee Janssen

Red Badge

48.0

17

20

17

85.0

17

0

0

85.0

15

Fred McCashin

The Mosquito

34.0

8-T

0

0

34.0

4-T

65

16

115.0

16

Kendt Eklund

Special Delivery

37.0

12

0

0

37.0

10

60

19.2

116.2

17

 

Beginner Novice Junior

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah DeLong

Jazz

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Alex Martone

Teddy Bear

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

CJ Bauer

Chimera

34.7

5-T

0

0

34.7

3-T

0

0

34.7

3

Lindsey Chambers

Key to Barcelona

34.7

5-T

0

0

34.7

3-T

0

0

34.7

4

Elizabeth Hart

Backstage

35.8

9

0

0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

5

Brittany Bridges

Derrymor

34.7

5-T

0

0.4

35.1

5

4

0

39.1

6

Stephanie Gibson

Vega's Showgirl

38.4

12

0

2

40.4

10

0

0

40.4

7

Francesca Huber

Nisa

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

7

4

0

41.9

8

Andrew Diemer

The Big Easy

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

8

4

0

43.0

9

Alyson Resh

Aly's Abram

33.2

3

0

6.8

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

10

Danielle Warren

Sprite

46.8

18

0

0.8

47.6

13

0

0

47.6

11

Jacqueline Larouche

Cheers!

44.7

17

0

0

44.7

12

4

0

48.7

12

Veronica Bagundes

Outstanding Rhythm

34.7

5-T

0

14.4

49.1

14

0

0

49.1

13

Sarah Dabolt

Funny Bones

31.6

2

0

9.2

40.8

11

12

11

63.8

14

Victoria Oropesa

Raison D'Etre

40.5

14

20

0

60.5

15

4

0

64.5

15

Jordan Cantrell

Terms of Endearment

42.1

15

20

31.6

93.7

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Abby Badr

Shiprek

43.7

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Stacey Neil

Restless Navajo Nite

37.4

10

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Paige Skipper

Big John

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Yvonne Hood

Widespread Panic

32.1

1-T

0

0

32.1

1-T

0

0

32.1

1

Catherine Hart

Madison Avenue

32.1

1-T

0

0

32.1

1-T

0

0

32.1

2

Joanne Woerner

Willowbend

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

Sandra Huberth

Stark Naked

32.1

1-T

0

2.8

34.9

4

0

0

34.9

4

Susan Powell Marcus

Adamantine

33.7

5

0

11.2

44.9

7

0

0

44.9

5

Allie Conrad

Clever

39.0

11-T

0

4.4

43.4

5

4

0

47.4

6

Cynthia Bauer

Night Moves

37.9

6-T

0

10

47.9

8

0

0

47.9

7

Michelle Frazier

Jury's Out

44.2

15

0

0

44.2

6

4

0

48.2

8

Cindi Cauffman

Flyaway Home

39.0

11-T

0

20

59.0

9

8

0

67.0

9

Leah Sartorius

Luke

37.9

6-T

0

33.2

71.1

10

0

0

71.1

10

Biddie Lowry

Kallie's Hope

37.9

6-T

20

16.4

74.3

11

0

0

74.3

11

Caroline Elgin

Amazing

37.9

6-T

0

37.2

75.1

12

8

0

83.1

12

Naomi Van Yperen

All Business

38.4

10

60

13.6

112.0

13

4

0

116.0

13

Blaine Orris

Abbeyleix Brian Boru

52.6

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Brita Rizzi

Mariah

39.0

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jana Tuckerman, DVM

Streaming Shadow

47.9

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lori Bond

Dieses Storm

42.1

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kathleen Gurley

Rebel's Last Yell

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

Andrea Leatherman

On The Mark

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

Anita Quinn

Covergirl

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

Philip Meadors

Irish Fantasy

34.2

4-T

0

2

36.2

4

4

0

40.2

4

Paul Pizza

Shanaki

36.3

6-T

0

0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

5

Diana Hoberecht

Origami

40.5

8

0

0.8

41.3

6

0

0

41.3

6

Noel Clark

Protocol

42.1

10-T

0

0

42.1

7-T

4

0

46.1

7

Denny Emerson

Union Station

42.1

10-T

0

0

42.1

7-T

4

0

46.1

8

Sarah Berhalter

Prince Oisin

52.1

16

0

0

52.1

9

4

0

56.1

9

Mary Harcourt

Carrie On

48.4

15

0

4.8

53.2

10

4

0

57.2

10

Dorothee Janssen

Rumbling Storm

59.0

17

0

2.4

61.4

11

4

0

65.4

11

Laura Cashion

Arod

46.8

14

20

0

66.8

12

0

0

66.8

12

Becky Holder

Ollie

36.3

6-T

60

137.2

233.5

13

0

0

233.5

13

Betsy Freedman

Cor Du Roi

30.0

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Christine Grant

Odyssey

44.7

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Amanda Miller

Baltic Sunfire

41.1

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Margaret White

cause ima poco rebel

42.6

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Meika Decher

Victoriano IGS

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Diana Hoberecht

Stonehaus Magnolia

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Cathy Milligan

Best of Times

31.6

4-T

0

0

31.6

3-T

0

0

31.6

3

Andrea St.Hilaire-Glenn

Korengal

31.6

4-T

0

0

31.6

3-T

4

0

35.6

4

Noel Clark

Escalade

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

5

4

0

37.2

5

Gammon C. Nuckols

S.S. North Pacific

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

6

Barney Mullady

Wind River II

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

7

Britt Strange

Cool N' Easy

29.0

2

0

12

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

8

Megan Campbell

Inquisitive

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

9

Denise Dauval

Love Run

34.7

7

0

8.8

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

10

Mary Harcourt

Destiny Bay

49.5

16

0

4.4

53.9

12

0

0

53.9

11

Sarah Edwards

Ruckus

37.4

9

0

36.4

73.8

14

12

0

85.8

12

Annabelle Mayr

Amadeo

39.5

11-T

40

22.4

101.9

15

4

6

111.9

13

Don Warren

UFO

45.3

14

20

0

65.3

13

E

E

E

E

Christi Meek

Taylor Made

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Dorothee Janssen

Skip The Wedding

57.9

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dianne Nalley

Bud Lite

47.4

15

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC