Silver Hills Horse Trials
Oakdale, NSW, Australia
May 20 - 21, 2006

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Intermediate

0

163

Stuart Tinney

Panamera W

49.0

67.33%

0

0

0

0

49.0

1

Intermediate

0

164

Peter Haynes

Wozitu

55.5

63.00%

0

0

4

0

59.5

2

Intermediate

0

170

Stuart Tinney

Tallyho Sambucca W

60.0

60.00%

0

0

0

1

61.0

3

Intermediate

0

167

Wendy Platts

For Pleasure

64.5

57.00%

0

0

0

2

66.5

4

Intermediate

0

162

Suzanne Wright

Maximum Fun

67.0

55.33%

0

0

0

0

67.0

5

Intermediate

0

165

Emma Hoath

Kiwi Mystery

63.5

57.67%

0

0

4

0

67.5

6

Intermediate

0

166

Angusta Clarke

Foxy Magic

64.0

57.33%

0

4.4

0

4

72.4

7

Intermediate

0

168

Peter Gillis

Mister J.J

72.0

52.00%

0

0

0

3

75.0

8

Intermediate

0

169

Suzanne Wright

Highland Hero

68.5

54.33%

0

0

16

5

89.5

9

Intermediate

0

171

Peter Haynes

Woznme

49.5

67.00%

85

0

4

0

138.5

10

Intermediate

0

127

Kate Chadderton

Danny

56.5

62.33%

E

E

8

12

Intermediate

0

172

Dominic Schramm

Kelecyn

61.5

59.00%

E

10.4

12

10

Intermediate

0

173

Chris Burton

Ari de Gwahir

52.0

65.33%

E

6

0

0

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Novice

0

155

Chris Burton

Smoke N Mirrors

51.6

65.60%

0

0

0

0

51.6

1

Novice

0

158

Belinda Bristow

Daveson

51.6

65.60%

0

0

0

2

53.6

2

Novice

0

152

Daniel Thuillier

Vain Glimmer

51.6

65.60%

0

0

8

0

59.6

3

Novice

0

154

Joseph Parsons

Bulldoza

60.0

60.00%

0

0

0

0

60.0

4

Novice

0

159

Laura Roberts

Siroccos Quest

52.2

65.20%

0

0.4

4

13

69.6

5

Novice

0

151

Ryan Wood

Westminster

51.6

65.60%

0

0

20

0

71.6

6

Novice

0

160

Isabella Mowbray

Ganesh

51.6

65.60%

0

9.2

4

9

73.8

7

Novice

0

174

Mark Lewis

Mochacino

58.8

60.80%

0

0

12

5

75.8

8

Novice

0

161

Susannah White

Pick of The Pack

59.4

60.40%

20

0

0

0

79.4

9

Novice

0

156

Rose Read

Stellar

66.0

56.00%

0

0

4

11

81.0

10

Novice

0

153

Debbie Courtney

Parklea Jedi Knight

61.2

59.20%

0

0

24

10

95.2

11

Novice

0

157

Carly Johnstone

Falcon Felix

64.8

56.80%

20

0

0

15

99.8

12

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

A

27

Niki Chapman

Archie

46.9

68.75%

0

0

4

0

50.9

1

Introductory

A

19

Libby Smith

Simply D'vine

52.5

65.00%

0

0

0

0

52.5

2

Introductory

A

35

Camelia Horsman

What An Ace

50.0

66.67%

0

0

4

0

54.0

3

Introductory

A

25

Julie Briggs

PPP Fortunate Son

55.0

63.33%

0

0

0

0

55.0

4

Introductory

A

23

Tonia Gray

Peppers Edge

55.0

63.33%

0

0

0

0

55.0

5

Introductory

A

39

Caroline Mumford

Jack

54.4

63.75%

0

0

4

0

58.4

6

Introductory

A

29

Meegan Abbey

The Copper Cat

59.4

60.42%

0

0.4

8

0

67.8

7

Introductory

A

28

Jane Paroissien

AS IF

68.1

54.58%

0

0

0

0

68.1

8

Introductory

A

20

Susan Page

Kirov W

60.6

59.58%

0

0.8

8

0

69.4

9

Introductory

A

33

Jaqui Quon

Thomas

60.6

59.58%

0

8.8

0

0

69.4

10

Introductory

A

26

Brooke Carter

Shining Star

66.3

55.83%

0

0

4

0

70.3

11

Introductory

A

34

Jodie Hine

Saloon Lodge

66.3

55.83%

0

0

4

0

70.3

12

Introductory

A

21

Jane Paroissien

What If

68.7

54.17%

0

0

4

0

72.7

13

Introductory

A

82

Rebecca Bennet

Bronson

74.4

50.42%

0

1.6

4

0

80.0

14

Introductory

A

31

Sara Kitchener

Not The Norm

68.7

54.17%

20

0

4

0

92.7

15

Introductory

A

22

Michaela Bugges

Double Rivers Diva

63.1

57.92%

20

11.2

8

0

102.3

16

Introductory

A

36

Dee Vodden

Bruce

78.1

47.92%

20

0

8

0

106.1

17

Introductory

A

32

Sandra Mclean

Sudah Lodge Trivia W

58.1

61.25%

40

13.6

4

0

115.7

18

Introductory

A

89

Amelia Hawker

Ex Zackly That

78.8

47.50%

80

64.4

4

0

227.2

19

Introductory

A

24

Michelle Ludwig

Tom

DNS

0

0

Introductory

A

30

Jayne Dight

Spectacular Chance

DNS

0

0

Introductory

A

37

Jodie Hall

Mr Chadwick

DNS

0

0

Introductory

A

38

Kristen Kenny

Sammi

59.4

60.42%

E

16.4

8

0

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

B

53

Belinda Bristow

Billy Bob

53.7

64.17%

0

0

4

0

57.7

1

Introductory

B

52

Morgan Crane

Wenona Impact

58.8

60.83%

0

0

0

0

58.8

2

Introductory

B

42

Jenny Hawke

Miss Jane

61.9

58.75%

0

0

0

0

61.9

3

Introductory

B

49

Meryn Cooper

Sereneska

53.1

64.58%

0

0

4

7

64.1

4

Introductory

B

47

James Broadbent

Sunshine

66.9

55.42%

0

0

0

0

66.9

5

Introductory

B

51

Sandy Langsford

Cayuse Walk in Time

49.4

67.08%

20

0.4

0

0

69.8

6

Introductory

B

59

Karen Higgins

Magnum Starblaze

61.9

58.75%

0

12.8

0

0

74.7

7

Introductory

B

45

Joseph Parsons

Omaru Calido

66.3

55.83%

20

0

0

0

86.3

8

Introductory

B

44

Sandra Kenny

Gater

56.3

62.50%

20

14

0

0

90.3

9

Introductory

B

50

Alexandria Lucas

Master Oats

68.1

54.58%

20

0

4

0

92.1

10

Introductory

B

54

Libby Smith

Simply Sensational

68.7

54.17%

20

0

4

0

92.7

11

Introductory

B

58

Peter Gillis

Golly

78.8

47.50%

0

6.4

12

4

101.2

12

Introductory

B

46

Alyson Hedges

Check Mate

66.9

55.42%

0

27.2

4

4

102.1

13

Introductory

B

48

Rebecca Lindwall

Flash

66.9

55.42%

20

13.6

8

0

108.5

14

Introductory

B

43

Larissa Manning

Vivian

60.0

60.00%

20

10

20

8

118.0

15

Introductory

B

60

Lucy Marsland

G.P. Shadowfax

80.6

46.25%

20

17.2

4

2

123.8

16

Introductory

B

57

Niki Chapman

Dom

46.2

69.17%

40

36

4

0

126.2

17

Introductory

B

40

Susie Kearnes

Horsafe Bart

58.8

60.83%

0

Retired

0

0

Introductory

B

41

Tully McDonough

Buck

70.6

52.92%

0

0

E

E

Introductory

B

55

Michaela Bugges

Clark Kent

77.5

48.33%

0

0

Introductory

B

56

Lyndal Brien

Prince

DNS

0

0

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

Jnr

8

Hannah Moorby

Why Winnie

53.7

64.17%

0

0

0

0

53.7

1

Introductory

Jnr

13

Natalie Thomson

Milbar

55.0

63.33%

0

1.6

0

0

56.6

2

Introductory

Jnr

5

Julianne Noble

Hughenden Hill

56.9

62.08%

0

0.4

0

0

57.3

3

Introductory

Jnr

14

Sarah Hudson

Bjelke

60.6

59.58%

0

0

0

0

60.6

4

Introductory

Jnr

12

Laura Roberts

Prince

56.9

62.08%

0

0

4

0

60.9

5

Introductory

Jnr

1

Laura Roberts

Willvello Dancer

60.6

59.58%

0

0.8

4

0

65.4

6

Introductory

Jnr

3

Tara Rogers

Skyway Lodge Cool Bananas

56.9

62.08%

0

12

0

0

68.9

7

Introductory

Jnr

6

Ammie Elias

Dot Com

65.0

56.67%

0

4.8

0

0

69.8

8

Introductory

Jnr

2

Ashleigh Hueffel

Leap Of Faith

71.3

52.50%

0

1.2

0

0

72.5

9

Introductory

Jnr

7

Helen Diacono

Jimminy Cricket

49.4

67.08%

20

0

8

3

80.4

10

Introductory

Jnr

16

Natasha Burt

Chasin Gems

61.2

59.17%

60

2

4

0

127.2

11

Introductory

Jnr

17

Ali Malcolm

Aloha Cuzco

70.0

53.33%

40

31.6

4

4

149.6

12

Introductory

Jnr

4

Jaymee Tinney

Honey

59.4

60.42%

40

20

E

E

Introductory

Jnr

9

Aimee Grimson

Bella

DNS

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

10

Shelby Simadas

Vincent

DNS

0

0

0

Retired

Introductory

Jnr

11

Anneliese Nappa

Rushmere Della Vain

58.1

61.25%

E

E

12

26

Introductory

Jnr

15

Michael Nowak

Mimish

56.3

62.50%

E

0

0

0

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

0

142

Emily Kendall

Across The Night

46.8

68.80%

0

0

4

0

50.8

1

PN

0

116

Steve Jefferies

Monsoon

53.4

64.40%

0

0

0

0

53.4

2

PN

0

144

Meryn Cooper

Eastwinds Aspire

56.4

62.40%

0

0

0

0

56.4

3

PN

0

149

Larissa Manning

Thumpa-Clumpa

51.0

66.00%

0

0

4

2

57.0

4

PN

0

135

Vanene Riley

Ruby May

55.2

63.20%

0

0

4

0

59.2

5

PN

0

132

Stephanie Puris

Barrowby Green Media Mogul

60.6

59.60%

0

0

0

0

60.6

6

PN

0

138

Greg Nowak

Picador

58.8

60.80%

0

0

4

0

62.8

7

PN

0

130

Rebecca Kay

P.P. Rouse About

58.8

60.80%

0

0.8

4

0

63.6

8

PN

0

134

Suzanne Wright

Parisian Affair

59.4

60.40%

0

0

8

0

67.4

9

PN

0

148

Emma Armstrong

Fairy Lights

46.2

69.20%

20

2.4

0

0

68.6

10

PN

0

143

James Broadbent

Highland Rose

60.0

60.00%

0

0.8

12

0

72.8

11

PN

0

137

Rebecca Stephenson

Magill

72.0

52.00%

0

0

8

0

80.0

12

PN

0

150

Rebecca Stephenson

Skylodge

65.4

56.40%

0

0

4

17

86.4

13

PN

0

140

Raquel Blanco

High and Dry

49.8

66.80%

20

14.4

4

0

88.2

14

PN

0

139

Kate Chadderton

Whiskers

64.2

57.20%

0

8.4

4

13

89.6

15

PN

0

146

Steven Hart

Comet Moonwinds

70.2

53.20%

0

22

4

0

96.2

16

PN

0

133

Carloline Bew

Le Esperance

65.4

56.40%

20

6.8

20

56

168.2

17

PN

0

131

Kate Puris

BG Mixing Traks W

DNS

0

0

PN

0

141

Sandra Kenny

Lucifer

DNS

0

0

PN

0

145

Bev Sims

Red Magic

59.4

60.40%

65

Retired

4

0

Retired

PN

0

147

Morgan Crane

Just Imagine That

61.8

58.80%

E

0

4

0

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

Jnr

125

Lisa Pain

Miss Jigglepuff

35.4

76.40%

0

5.2

0

0

40.6

1

PN

Jnr

118

Lisa Pain

Rapidash

40.8

72.80%

0

1.2

4

0

46.0

2

PN

Jnr

119

Melinda Smith

Sterling Path

51.0

66.00%

0

0

0

0

51.0

3

PN

Jnr

124

Adele Wistuba

Sparkle

58.2

61.20%

0

0

0

0

58.2

4

PN

Jnr

121

Kaden Weaver

Irish Prince

67.2

55.20%

0

0

4

1

72.2

5

PN

Jnr

123

Susannah White

Coolah

50.4

66.40%

40

4.4

0

0

94.8

6

PN

Jnr

120

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea Highflyer

64.8

56.80%

20

14.8

0

0

99.6

7

PN

Jnr

126

Emily Armstrong

Must Be Magic

DNS

0

0

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

A

75

Ryan Wood

Koyuna Toyboy

48.0

68.00%

0

0

0

0

48.0

1

Preliminary

A

76

Roma McCarthy

Vesper Star

58.2

61.20%

0

0

0

0

58.2

2

Preliminary

A

65

Jane Lindholm

Silverdene Classico W

60.6

59.60%

0

0

0

0

60.6

3

Preliminary

A

70

Jennifer Merity

Pride of Branagh

61.2

59.20%

0

5.2

0

0

66.4

4

Preliminary

A

78

Rebecca Jeans

Affirmation

54.0

64.00%

0

9.2

4

0

67.2

5

Preliminary

A

64

Jo-Anne Danks

Arthemus

67.2

55.20%

0

2.8

0

0

70.0

6

Preliminary

A

63

Charlotte Rowland

Hugo

58.8

60.80%

0

0

12

0

70.8

7

Preliminary

A

72

Sharon Byrnes

Boston

60.0

60.00%

0

3.6

4

8

75.6

8

Preliminary

A

81

Cherie Luck

Covet

54.6

63.60%

20

1.2

0

0

75.8

9

Preliminary

A

71

Natalie Lowe

Benaloo Glance

66.6

55.60%

0

7.2

4

0

77.8

10

Preliminary

A

86

Millie Beardmore

Monte Tango

72.6

51.60%

0

2.4

8

0

83.0

11

Preliminary

A

83

Tom Baumer

Prima Donna

79.8

46.80%

0

4.4

0

0

84.2

12

Preliminary

A

77

Courtney Webb

Ferndell Import

56.4

62.40%

20

0

8

0

84.4

13

Preliminary

A

61

Rebecca Hindle

Micardo

60.6

59.60%

20

0.8

4

0

85.4

14

Preliminary

A

80

Jess Malcolm

T.P.Sonnet

66.0

56.00%

20

0

0

0

86.0

15

Preliminary

A

84

Alexandra Neville

Integrity Hotshot

72.0

52.00%

20

0

0

0

92.0

16

Preliminary

A

85

Amy Sparks

Apollo

77.4

48.40%

20

0

8

0

105.4

17

Preliminary

A

74

Amy Strudwick

Midnite Pleasure

75.0

50.00%

60

0.8

0

0

135.8

18

Preliminary

A

62

Jennifer Clulow

Silver Hills Marsha W

70.8

52.80%

0

62

8

0

140.8

19

Preliminary

A

79

Rachel Higgins

Dusty Rhodes

61.8

58.80%

60

40

0

0

161.8

20

Preliminary

A

66

Mikhaela Gray

Bimbi High Doc

70.8

52.80%

0

0

4

0

74.8

Preliminary

A

67

Annabella Leone

Fair Lady

85.8

42.80%

0

0

Preliminary

A

68

Michelle Brooks

Brandy Kiss

57.0

62.00%

0

0

E

E

Preliminary

A

69

Alicia Browne

Cunnamulla Fella

DNS

0

0

Preliminary

A

73

Tina Stafford

Chorus Girl

59.4

60.40%

0

0

Preliminary

A

136

Wendy Pike

Conan The Barbarian

54.0

64.00%

0

0

E

E

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

B

107

Paul Slattery

Maximum Velocity

37.2

75.20%

0

0

0

0

37.2

1

Preliminary

B

99

Melody Webber

Black Saphire

41.4

72.40%

0

0.4

0

0

41.8

2

Preliminary

B

94

Ryan Wood

The Globe Trotter

46.8

68.80%

0

0

0

0

46.8

3

Preliminary

B

111

Bronwyn Machon

Stoli

45.6

69.60%

0

0

4

0

49.6

4

Preliminary

B

104

Angusta Clarke

Declan

39.0

74.00%

0

0.4

4

9

52.4

5

Preliminary

B

96

Lynn Keller

Henry Jack

54.6

63.60%

0

0

0

0

54.6

6

Preliminary

B

91

Amy Coassin

Coldstream Casper

52.2

65.20%

0

0.4

4

0

56.6

7

Preliminary

B

103

Angus Malcolm

Alguazil

54.0

64.00%

0

0

4

0

58.0

8

Preliminary

B

106

Elizabeth Torok

Boris

60.0

60.00%

0

0

0

0

60.0

9

Preliminary

B

90

Nicola Gilbert

Frankincense

52.8

64.80%

0

2.8

8

0

63.6

10

Preliminary

B

108

Chris Burton

Gift of the Gab

60.6

59.60%

0

0

4

0

64.6

11

Preliminary

B

112

Niki Chapman

June Warrior

63.0

58.00%

0

0

4

0

67.0

12

Preliminary

B

102

Sandra Kenny

Dane

43.2

71.20%

20

6.4

0

0

69.6

13

Preliminary

B

93

Kristen Wood

Unorganised Crime

58.2

61.20%

0

4

12

0

74.2

14

Preliminary

B

100

Susie Kearnes

Avec Beauregarde

70.8

52.80%

0

9.2

4

0

84.0

15

Preliminary

B

110

Rebecca Lindwall

Fletcher

55.2

63.20%

20

16.4

8

0

99.6

16

Preliminary

B

97

Ele Carroll

Escapade

46.2

69.20%

60

2.4

0

0

108.6

17

Preliminary

B

92

Kare-Anne Spencer

Biloxi Boy

DNS

0

0

Preliminary

B

95

Rachael Westbrook

Top Choice

58.8

60.80%

0

0

0

0

58.8

Preliminary

B

98

Freya Mackenzie

Fox Ridge Aspen

59.4

60.40%

0

0

8

0

67.4

Preliminary

B

105

Alexandra Kuna

Kalina

DNS

0

0

Preliminary

B

109

Ashleigh Jeeffries

Equestrian Excellence Zulu

34.2

77.20%

65

Retired

4

0