Seneca Valley Pony Club Spring Horse Trials
Poolesville, MD (Area II)
June 13 - 14, 2009

 

Training Rider JrYr 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

103

Caitlin Bryan

Ravissante

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

1

0

0.0

32.5

1

90

Erika Gonzalez

Copper Dancer

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

2

95

Maegan Hill

Annamation

28.0

1

8

0

36.0

4

0

0.0

36.0

3

94

Bethany Myers

A midday Star

32.0

2

4

0

36.0

4

0

0.0

36.0

4

108

Megan McGrain

Otes II

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

3

0

1.6

37.1

5

92

Annelise Gress

Toro Toro Taxi

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

6

0

0.0

38.0

6

107

Alexandra Miotla

The River Runs Gold

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

7

0

0.0

41.5

7

91

Sarah Morgan

Lucky Lucky Power

33.5

4

8

0

41.5

7

0

0.0

41.5

8

104

Sarah Magill

Sawyer

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

10

0

2.8

46.8

9

100

Julia Ennis

Findhorn

39.5

11

8

0

47.5

13

0

0.0

47.5

10

93

Jennifer Price

Valentino

43.0

16

4

0

47.0

12

0

1.2

48.2

11

106

Kevne Hull

Smooth Sailing IV

42.5

15

8

0

50.5

14

0

0.0

50.5

12

105

Isabel McCagg

Sgt. Pepper

44.0

17

8

0

52.0

15

0

0.0

52.0

13

109

Clare Green

Windbrook Sensotronic

34.0

7

12

0

46.0

11

0

8.0

54.0

14

99

Valerie Resch

Dun With Style

46.5

18

E

E

E

E

E

102

Erin Will

Missing the Incognito

33.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

97

Rebecca Goodman

Car Leonis

38.5

10

4

0

42.5

9

WD

WD

101

Charlotte Goodman

Happy Hunch

41.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse A 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

128

Wendy Masemer

Likolina

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

0

0.0

35.0

1

110

Jan Byyny

Why Not

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

0

3.6

37.1

2

111

Lynn Symansky

Donner

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

5

0

0.0

39.5

3

117

Jan Byyny

Wallstraed

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

4

0

8.4

46.4

4

115

Alexandra Curtiss

Check Out the Charmer

43.0

11

4

0

47.0

8

0

0.0

47.0

5

125

Nancy Verzi

Journey Leader

35.5

5

12

0

47.5

9

0

0.0

47.5

6

113

Lindsay Fakis

Johnny Bravo

48.5

15

0

0

48.5

11

0

0.0

48.5

7

126

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

Knight’s Ebony Rose

47.5

14

4

0

51.5

12

0

0.0

51.5

8

121

Daniel Warrington

Grand Cru

40.0

8

8

0

48.0

10

0

11.6

59.6

9

119

Elizabeth Williams

Beans

43.0

11

12

0

55.0

13

0

13.2

68.2

10

114

Kara Angulo

Wiplala

46.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

122

Amanda Tamminga

Vernon Tiger

48.5

15

12

0

60.5

14

WD

WD

127

Kelly Green

Straight Face

41.5

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

123

Nina Holm

Havanna’s Orphan Annie

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

1

20

R

R

124

Alexy Posner

Honorable Nation

41.5

9

4

0

45.5

6

40

R

R

116

Kate Chadderton

Blazing Candlelight

37.5

6

8

0

45.5

6

0

RF

RF

 

Open Training 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Beth Wheeler

Uncle Fred

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

134

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

2

0

0.0

33.0

2

144

Doug Payne

Charm

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

3

146

Zachary Leamer

Say You Do

37.0

14

0

0

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

4

142

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

8

0

0.0

37.5

5

141

Karen O’Connor

One Step Closer

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

6

0

0.8

37.8

6

143

Lauren Kieffer

Belle Luna

31.5

3

8

0

39.5

12

0

0.0

39.5

7

82

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

33.5

7

4

0

37.5

8

0

2.8

40.3

8

136

Veronique St-Maurice

Majestic Bear

41.5

19

0

0

41.5

14

0

0.0

41.5

9

140

Kerri Short

Beltane

30.5

2

12

0

42.5

16

0

0.0

42.5

10

139

Rebecca Howard

Molto Bravo

35.0

10

12

0

47.0

18

0

0.0

47.0

11

130

Katherine Hawkins

Amiet

36.0

12

12

0

48.0

19

0

0.0

48.0

12

129

Molly Petrauskas

Callaghan

34.0

9

4

0

38.0

10

0

10.0

48.0

13

132

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

35.0

10

4

1

40.0

13

0

11.2

51.2

14

131

Gabrielle Shaw

My Majestic Knight

42.0

20

4

0

46.0

17

0

6.0

52.0

15

135

Malcolm Dilley

Lorrie

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

5

0

20.8

57.3

16

147

Pedro Gutierrez

Orujo de la Galerna

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

4

20

10.8

64.8

17

133

Leigh Ann Leary

I Spy

38.0

16

12

0

50.0

20

0

22.8

72.8

18

145

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

38.5

18

0

0

38.5

11

40

22.4

100.9

19

 

Training Horse B 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

165

Leslie Law

Windsor High

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

153

Liza Horan

Olando

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

160

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

3

148

Marty Morani

Pretty Vegas

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

4

166

Tiffany Catledge

Windsor Station

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

6

0

0.0

43.0

5

149

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

39.5

12

4

0

43.5

7

0

0.0

43.5

6

161

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

7

0

0.0

43.5

6

163

Emily Fogelberg

Quantum Meruit

37.5

6

8

0

45.5

9

0

0.0

45.5

8

151

Sara Davidson

Ohhh Riley

37.5

6

8

0

45.5

9

0

0.4

45.9

9

158

Chrissy Unruh

Navigator

37.0

5

12

0

49.0

12

0

0.0

49.0

10

150

Alexandra Curtiss

Sunshine Stalker

44.0

16

8

0

52.0

15

0

0.0

52.0

11

157

Anne Chapin

Poet

38.0

8

12

0

50.0

13

0

3.2

53.2

12

154

Melissa Hunsberger

Out of Jazz

48.5

18

0

0

48.5

11

0

4.8

53.3

13

58

Katherine Byron

Welton Limerick

38.0

8

16

0

54.0

16

0

0.0

54.0

14

162

Careen Walker

We Jammin’

44.5

17

8

3

55.5

17

20

1.2

76.7

15

164

Katie Willis

Cosmic Jive

38.0

8

4

0

42.0

5

40

20.0

102.0

16

155

Jodi Hemry

Harbor Night

43.5

14

8

0

51.5

14

80

26.0

157.5

17

 

Training Rider SR 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

174

Michael Hillman

Commander Scot

28.0

2

4

0

32.0

1

0

0.0

32.0

1

172

Sharon Ossi

Cappy

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

0

1.2

35.7

2

96

Barbara Werther

Stafford Place

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

1

0

7.2

39.2

3

169

Helen Hayn

Aqua Tom

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

6

0

0.0

40.5

4

183

Michelle Warro

Prince William

36.5

8

4

0

40.5

6

0

0.0

40.5

5

179

Kelly Beaver

Legacy

34.5

5

4

0

38.5

5

0

2.8

41.3

6

171

Beth Sokohl

Buckharo

38.0

10

4

0

42.0

8

0

0.0

42.0

7

168

Dyanna Capuano

Ace of Spades

32.5

4

12

0

44.5

10

0

0.0

44.5

8

180

Katie Cree

Lucky Strike III

45.0

16

0

0

45.0

12

0

0.0

45.0

9

173

Shannon Brown

Cavalier Taps

26.0

1

8

0

34.0

3

0

12.4

46.4

10

184

Kathryn Rich

Scotch on the Rocks

45.0

16

8

0

53.0

13

0

0.0

53.0

11

176

Abigail Chapman

Friar Tuck

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

10

0

31.2

75.7

12

177

Kim Russell

I’m Perfect

39.5

12

12

20

71.5

14

WD

WD

181

Diane Rogler

Nike

39.5

12

4

0

43.5

9

WD

WD

185

Carol Danforth

Renaissance

39.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

175

Marlene Lyons

Elusive

37.5

9

E

E

E

E

E

182

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

35.5

7

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Nov Jr/YR 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

329

Michelle Corbeille

Boo Radley

38.9

4

0

0

38.9

2

0

0.0

38.9

1

326

Emily Roach

Oronoco’s Whisperwill

43.2

7

0

0

43.2

5

0

0.0

43.2

2

324

Ellen Moxley

Cricket

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

6

0

0.0

44.5

3

336

Letitia Johnston

Right On Target

45.8

9

0

0

45.8

7

0

0.0

45.8

4

325

Sara Tilley

Glacier Bay

47.4

13

0

0

47.4

11

0

0.0

47.4

5

330

Jenny Barnhard

Winsome Maverick

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

12

0

0.0

49.5

6

322

Megan Kulp

Kip

50.0

15

0

0

50.0

13

0

0.0

50.0

7

335

Julia Witthoff

Phantom

50.5

17

0

0

50.5

14

0

0.0

50.5

8

337

Ema Klugman

Statesman Tamara

46.3

11

0

0

46.3

9

0

6.8

53.1

9

333

Leah Backus

Mainways Queen of Diamonds

50.0

15

8

0

58.0

15

0

0.0

58.0

10

334

Sarabeth Benusa

Nikki’s Neon Flash

35.3

1

4

2

41.3

3

20

0.0

61.3

11

331

Gabriella Catrett

Caramel Swirl

42.1

6

4

0

46.1

8

20

0.0

66.1

12

321

Meredith Kearney

Bob

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

1

40

0.0

75.8

13

332

Michaela Yowaiski

Chubby Checkers

45.8

9

4

10

59.8

16

20

0.0

79.8

14

400

Heather Johnson

CoCo Puff

46.8

12

E

E

E

E

E

327

Hannah Potter

RAF

37.4

3

4

0

41.4

4

60

E

E

328

Angela Comis

Sunday Service

E

E

0

0

E

E

0

0.0

E

E

 

Open Beg Novice 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

354

Cathryn Supko

Woodley Park

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

1

342

Yvette Seger

Bento Box

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

2

347

Mieke Meurs

Major Bay

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

3

346

Courtney Olmstead

Likewise

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

4

344

Lynn Symansky

Nouvelle Star

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

5

348

Asia Vedder

Diamond Lane

37.4

14

0

0

37.4

8

0

0.0

37.4

6

340

Samantha Allan

Everest

35.3

10

4

0

39.3

10

0

0.0

39.3

7

343

Victoria Bendure

Irish Riddler

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

8

338

Danny Warrington

Classico

35.8

11

4

1

40.8

13

0

0.0

40.8

9

339

Alyssa Ford

Bamboozled

41.1

17

0

0

41.1

14

0

0.0

41.1

10

341

Hannah Burnett

Landmark’s Sunday Storm

37.4

14

4

0

41.4

15

0

0.0

41.4

11

349

Laura Pitts

Honestly So

36.3

12

4

8

48.3

16

0

0.0

48.3

12

351

Anna Weaver

Riley

36.3

12

4

0

40.3

11

20

0.0

60.3

13

352

Julie Augustine Allen

Texas Riddle

33.7

5

E

E

E

E

E

353

Curran Simpson

Mr. Moose

34.2

8

4

0

38.2

9

60

E

E

345

Malcolm Dilley

Filene

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

TE

TE

350

Kristen Burgers

Raconteur D

32.6

3

4

0

36.6

7

0

TE

TE

 

Beginner Nov Rider Sr 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

365

Amanda Wylie

Expentress

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

5

0

0.0

39.5

1

370

Carolyn Hersh

Top Hat N Tails

36.3

3

4

0

40.3

6

0

0.0

40.3

2

363

Lori Clement

Dare Me

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

7

0

0.0

40.8

3

358

Shelly Millet

BBM Xtra

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

7

0

0.0

40.8

4

369

Jennifer Valentine

Saratoga Slim

38.9

8

4

0

42.9

9

0

0.0

42.9

5

355

Christina Marchetti

All Jacked Up

41.1

10

4

0

45.1

10

0

0.0

45.1

6

360

Kendall Church

Casanova

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

20

0.0

48.4

7

356

Deena Kleinerman

Bally Vaughn

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

20

0.0

54.2

8

361

Julia Ellefson

Classic Courage

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

20

0.0

56.3

9

362

Amy Brown

Cosette

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

20

0.0

56.3

10

364

Harmony Little

Devil’s Chaos

44.2

11

4

30

78.2

11

0

0.0

78.2

11

366

Liz Cook

Gimli

44.7

12

20

21

85.7

12

0

0.0

85.7

12

367

Maddi Fleit HC

Hail to Flight

50.0

HC

0

0

50.0

HC

20

0.0

70.0

HC

368

Lora Kutteroff HC

Our Willow

35.3

HC

0

0

35.3

HC

0

0.0

35.3

HC

 

Novice Horse A 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

203

Leslie Law

Silver Select

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

0

0.0

24.5

1

209

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

213

Jessica Schaberg

Delta Tango

26.0

2

4

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

3

201

Lela Hanagan

I Love Lucy III

31.5

8

0

0

31.5

4

0

0.0

31.5

4

215

Michael Hillman

Ensign Crusher

31.5

8

0

0

31.5

4

0

0.0

31.5

5

214

Ayla Turnquist

Arcadia Avenue

32.0

10

0

0

32.0

6

0

0.0

32.0

6

207

Denise Connelly

Cat In The Hat

33.0

13

0

0

33.0

8

0

0.0

33.0

7

221

Sharon Ossi

Chester

29.5

4

4

0

33.5

9

0

0.0

33.5

8

219

Elizabeth Billings

Gray Boy

30.5

6

4

0

34.5

10

0

0.0

34.5

9

217

Susan Southard

Civil LIberty

35.0

14

0

0

35.0

11

0

0.0

35.0

10

211

Kate Chadderton

Harmony

35.5

15

0

0

35.5

12

0

0.0

35.5

11

204

Simone Kann

Balmoral FIS Archie

32.0

10

4

0

36.0

13

0

0.0

36.0

12

212

Melissa Hunsberger

Nothing Stands In My Way

30.5

6

8

0

38.5

15

0

0.0

38.5

13

218

Jacqueline Daigneault

Good Golly Miss Molly

37.5

16

4

0

41.5

16

0

0.0

41.5

14

208

Kelsey Wilkins

Cava

42.0

17

0

0

42.0

17

0

0.0

42.0

15

205

Sara Smallwood

Chance

32.5

12

0

0

32.5

7

20

0.0

52.5

16

202

Melissa Hunsberger

River Star

28.5

3

8

0

36.5

14

20

0.0

56.5

17

216

Mark Susol

Garland’s Rose

42.0

17

16

0

58.0

18

20

2.0

80.0

18

 

Novice Horse B 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

232

Abby Gibbon

Prima LGF

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

224

Melissa Hunsberger

Rocky Edges

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

226

Marty Morani

Wind Hacker

34.0

4

0

1

35.0

3

0

0.0

35.0

3

235

Catherine Hanagan

Jersey

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

5

0

0.0

38.0

4

228

Richard Hagen

No Applause

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

5

0

0.0

38.0

5

242

Dana Norquist

Foothills Waterman

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

0

0.0

39.0

6

234

Lauren Sumner

Choo Choo Charlie

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

0

0.0

39.0

7

227

Hannah Burnett

Bally’s Cracker

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

7

0

0.0

39.0

8

229

Olivia Loiacono

Borne Regal

36.5

7

0

3

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

9

238

Heidi Brueckner

Inquisitive

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

10

233

Nicole Sebastian

Rhapsody

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

12

0

0.0

40.0

11

236

Emma Gutierrez

Restless Roman

37.5

8

4

0

41.5

14

0

0.0

41.5

12

223

Kate Chadderton

Rythm and Blues

39.5

13

4

0

43.5

15

0

0.0

43.5

13

230

Ashley Kehoe

Olympic Task

41.0

16

4

0

45.0

16

0

0.0

45.0

14

237

Jaye Younkers

Shamus Brown

41.5

18

4

0

45.5

17

0

0.0

45.5

15

231

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Cid

28.5

1

4

20

52.5

18

0

7.2

59.7

16

239

Monica Gallen

The Scrivener

41.0

16

0

0

41.0

13

20

1.2

62.2

17

241

Maggie Nichols

Western Turn

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

4

20

8.8

64.3

18

240

Amy Gaynor

Jacob’s Ladder

48.5

19

12

0

60.5

19

0

17.2

77.7

19

 

Open Novice 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

253

Leslie Law

Flying Circus

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

250

Simone Kann

Ellorree

32.0

2

4

0

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

2

262

Karen Rubin

Southern Dancer

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

3

243

Doug Payne

Fernhill Frolic

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

4

255

Susan Gehris

Happy Fellow

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

5

0

0.0

38.0

5

257

Doug Payne

Armand

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

5

0

0.0

38.0

6

248

Daryl Layfield-Insley

Edmonton Avenue

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

7

0

0.0

38.5

7

260

Linden Ryan

Sheik’s Boy

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

8

261

Rebecca Howard

Sir BallyPatrick Ricardo

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

9

247

Jennifer Starke

Drama Queen

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

10

259

Shannon Naecker

Riley

38.5

11

4

0

42.5

11

0

0.0

42.5

11

263

Georgie Wilkins

Wilhelmina

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

12

0

0.0

44.0

12

246

Andrea Jones

Ambassador from Paris

45.0

16

0

0

45.0

13

0

0.0

45.0

13

256

Pedro Gutierrez

Organillero

37.0

9

8

0

45.0

13

0

0.0

45.0

14

264

Katelyn Jackson

Rosenharley Romello

47.0

17

0

0

47.0

15

0

0.0

47.0

15

252

Lela Hanagan

Finnegan

34.5

4

4

13

51.5

16

0

0.0

51.5

16

249

Jacqueline Coplen

Epic Will

48.5

19

8

0

56.5

17

0

0.0

56.5

17

251

Carol Danforth

Treasury Bill

48.0

18

4

11

63.0

18

0

4.0

67.0

18

245

Kate Lokey

Cherubino

40.5

14

R

R

R

R

R

258

Elisa Willems

Serendipity

48.5

19

8

7

63.5

19

0

0.0

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

275

Colleen Coughlin

Jesse James

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

265

Lisa Warnock

Constant Sorrow

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

0

0.0

33.0

2

282

Dana Groop

Tacoma Longshot

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

3

267

Emma Bellet

Bold and Graceful

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

4

0

0.0

36.0

4

269

Kaitlin Hardy

Castine’s Path

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

4

0

0.0

36.0

5

281

Kallan Ludder

Swiss Miss

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

4

0

0.0

36.0

6

280

Hannah Simmons

Sullivan

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

8

0

0.0

39.5

7

271

Kristen Booty

City Slicker

34.0

5

4

2

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

8

279

Katya Spitznagel

South by Southwest

34.5

7

0

6

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

9

268

Mikayla Townsend

Bonheur

36.5

11

4

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

10

266

Lauren Drenning

Beau’s Rhapsody

32.5

2

8

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

11

277

Carolyn Oehrig

Lionheart

38.5

12

4

0

42.5

13

0

0.0

42.5

12

272

Lauren Hansen

Done Deal

38.5

12

4

0

42.5

13

0

0.0

42.5

13

274

Stephanie Knauff

Jasper

39.0

14

4

0

43.0

15

0

0.0

43.0

14

278

Alissa Hayward

Malika

34.0

5

4

0

38.0

7

0

0.0

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider Sr 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

286

Trey Deraimo

Ashford

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

1

288

Trish Gordon

Ella GS

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

2

290

Debbie Powell

Wrap It Up

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

3

294

Cherie Chauvin

Katchi Kapshi

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

5

0

0.0

33.5

4

291

Autumn Hill

Highland Breeze

38.0

12

0

0

38.0

7

0

0.0

38.0

5

296

Piper Shepard

Parisian

31.0

2

8

0

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

6

301

Natalie Gregory

The Incredible Journey

30.5

1

8

1

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

7

295

Lisa Warnock

Hit and Run

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

8

297

Mini Gammell

Princess Buttercup

37.0

10

4

0

41.0

11

0

0.0

41.0

9

287

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

33.5

7

8

0

41.5

12

0

0.0

41.5

10

284

Donna Bottner

Captain My Captain

38.5

13

0

4

42.5

13

0

0.0

42.5

11

299

Matt Hatcher

Easter Star

36.5

9

8

0

44.5

14

0

3.2

47.7

12

285

Victoria Bendure

Cochise

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

6

20

0.0

57.5

13

283

Lisa Kurr

Canyonleigh Sirecho

R

R

R

R

R

R

289

David Rivera

For A Few Dollars More

38.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

298

Jenn Dolan

Reginald

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

0

TE

TE

302

Hannah Burnett HC

Landmark’s Cinco De Mayo

33.5

HC

4

0

37.5

HC

0

0.0

37.5

HC

 

Novice Rider Jr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

305

Zoe Jeka

Double Heirarchy

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

313

Julianna Sabol

Amberlin

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

3

0

0.0

38.0

2

309

Michaela Coplen

Just Cause

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

6

0

0.0

44.0

3

304

Josie Bennett

Destiny’s Wish

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

6

0

0.0

44.0

4

318

Darian Fetters

Mitchell

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

8

0

0.0

49.0

5

306

Morgan Ludlam

Exodus

46.0

11

4

0

50.0

9

0

0.0

50.0

6

303

Annie Horrigan

Centaur

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

20

0.0

50.5

7

311

Hannah Rosenberg

Taylor

47.0

12

4

0

51.0

10

0

0.0

51.0

8

320

Victoria Kaminski

Slingsby

48.0

13

4

0

52.0

11

0

0.0

52.0

9

319

Molly Anadale

Moreno Soleado

40.5

5

12

0

52.5

12

0

0.0

52.5

10

314

Miranda Shaw

My Little Dolly

49.0

14

4

0

53.0

13

0

0.0

53.0

11

317

Madison Greif

Golden Opportunity

45.5

10

4

9

58.5

14

0

0.0

58.5

12

316

Stephanie Trager

Crown Prince

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

5

20

0.0

63.0

13

308

Eve Godat

Haddapast

49.0

14

8

13

70.0

15

0

0.0

70.0

14

315

Chloe Brownlee

Toby

37.0

3

4

0

41.0

4

0

16.4

X

82.4

15

312

Alexa Easton

Tiger Lily

40.5

5

E

E

E

0

0.0

E

E