Seneca Valley Pony Club Spring Horse Trials
Poolesville, MD (Area II)
June 12 - 13, 2010

Open Intermediate 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Mareca Funk

Pancho Villa

29.2

1

8

0

0

4.4

41.6

1

4

Skyeler Icke

Tika

39.6

6

4

0

0

0.0

43.6

2

10

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

43.2

8

0

0

0

0.4

43.6

3

23

Jamie Furtado

Come Out and Play

46.8

14

0

0

0

1.6

48.4

4

13

Christina McKitrick

Teco

44.8

11

0

0

0

4.8

49.6

5

22

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

49.6

16

0

0

0

1.6

51.2

6

5

Kate Hicks

Phenomenon

36.0

3

0

0

0

15.2

51.2

7

21

Sheri Thornley

Toga

46.0

13

0

0

0

5.6

51.6

8

16

Laura Borger

Sassy JR

53.6

20

0

0

0

0.0

53.6

9

9

Conor Rollins

Powerball

38.8

5

12

0

0

5.2

56.0

10

1

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

45.2

12

8

0

0

6.8

60.0

11

24

Kurt Martin

Cosmic Girl

42.0

7

0

0

0

18.4

60.4

12

7

Maddi Fleit

Guypowder Valley

53.2

19

8

0

0

0.0

61.2

13

2

Karen O’Connor

Quintus 54

51.2

18

0

0

0

11.6

62.8

14

14

Amanda Bossong

In the Nick of Time

55.6

21

4

0

0

13.2

72.8

15

12

Samantha Allan

Scimitar

34.8

2

12

0

0

26.0

72.8

16

17

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

48.0

15

8

0

0

18.0

74.0

17

20

Anisa Tracy

Tigger VIII

43.2

8

0

0

20

16.0

79.2

18

6

Sean McQuillan

Seamus

44.4

10

4

0

20

23.2

91.6

19

8

Courtney Sendak

Wil'ya Love Me

58.0

22

0

0

WD

WD

WD

15

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

38.0

4

4

0

WD

WD

WD

19

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

50.8

17

0

0

0

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary A2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

43

Lynn Symansky

Rave Review

28.2

2

0

0

0

2.4

30.6

1

42

Matt Flynn

BreakThrough

28.2

2

4

0

0

0.0

32.2

2

25

Laine Ashker

Seajack

33.6

9

0

0

0

0.0

33.6

3

37

Alexandra Tatham

My Security Blanket

33.2

8

0

0

0

2.0

35.2

4

41

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

29.1

4

4

0

0

3.2

36.3

5

26

Karen O’Connor

One Step Closer

26.8

1

0

0

0

12.4

39.2

6

35

Beth Wheeler

Uncle Fred

35.5

11

0

0

0

5.6

41.1

7

29

Kurt Martin

Master Frisky

30.0

5

0

0

0

11.2

41.2

8

31

Julia Jenkins

The King’s Spirit

40.0

14

4

0

0

0.0

44.0

9

34

Kristin Bachman

Isabel

38.6

12

0

0

0

9.2

47.8

10

44

Mardi Herman

Zoe VIII

39.1

13

8

0

0

2.8

49.9

11

40

Melissa Fox

Diamond Legacy

30.5

6

12

0

0

11.2

53.7

12

33

Amanda Tamminga

Vernon Tiger

45.5

16

8

0

0

14.4

67.9

13

39

Liz Riley

It’s the Truth

30.5

6

4

0

20

15.6

70.1

14

30

Sean McQuillan

Sir Wexford Seascape

35.0

10

8

0

20

28.0

91.0

15

36

Sara Davidson

Ohhh Riley

49.1

18

16

0

20

20.0

105.1

16

38

Sarah Berhalter

SS Armani

45.5

16

4

0

40

TE

TE

28

Doug Payne

Stonewall Winters

40.5

15

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary B3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

29.5

2

0

0

0

0.0

29.5

1

45

Skyeler Icke

Argento

34.1

7

0

0

0

0.0

34.1

2

59

Christy Price

Disgrace

31.8

5

0

0

0

4.8

36.6

3

55

Kristin Bachman

Lucky Little Spy

27.3

1

8

0

0

4.4

39.7

4

47

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

34.5

10

0

0

0

5.6

40.1

5

60

Laine Ashker

Barracuda

36.8

14

4

0

0

0.8

41.6

6

46

Tanya Weaver

Good Times Giggles

35.9

12

0

0

0

6.0

41.9

7

54

Heidi Wardle

Moving Illusion

34.1

7

4

0

0

6.4

44.5

8

62

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisper

35.0

11

4

0

0

7.6

46.6

9

51

Liza Horan

Obama

33.6

6

8

0

0

8.0

49.6

10

48

Karyn Rainey

She’s All Silk

40.5

16

4

0

0

5.6

50.1

11

63

Oliver King

Active Andy

41.8

17

4

0

0

6.4

52.2

12

56

Gammon Nuckols

Jessie Owens

36.8

14

4

0

0

15.2

56.0

13

61

Alexandra Tatham

Astaire To The Future

31.4

4

8

0

0

18.0

57.4

14

53

Katie Wherley

Mr. Indiscretion

30.5

3

4

0

20

16.4

70.9

15

64

Pamela Shultz

Tearnango’s Rince De

43.6

18

16

4

0

22.4

86.0

16

58

Missy Ransehousen

Fantastik

35.9

12

0

0

20

76.8

132.7

17

57

Sandy McCormack

Aphrodite

34.1

7

8

0

20

R

R

 

Jr/Yr Open Preliminary 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

70

Erika Gonzalez

Copper Dancer

37.3

1

4

0

0

0.0

41.3

1

71

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

41.8

4

0

0

0

0.0

41.8

2

65

Benita Strini

Carlingford Merlot

37.7

2

0

0

0

6.8

44.5

3

69

Abigail Wilson

Expresso

40.9

3

8

0

0

16.4

65.3

4

72

Colleen McKitrick

Connor II

73

Lindsay Fox

Artic Knight

E

E

E

E

68

Alexandra Miotla

The River Runs Gold

45.0

6

0

0

20

RF

RF

74

Benita Strini

Gibstar

45.0

6

0

0

0

RF

RF

67

Megan McGrain

Ottis II

42.3

5

4

0

0

TE

TE

 

Open Training 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

79

Laine Ashker

Sevens Wild

29.1

1

0

0

0

0.0

29.1

1

77

Karen O’Connor

Cherubino

31.4

3

0

0

0

0.0

31.4

2

76

Gillian Clissold

Dirt Bike

32.3

4

0

0

0

0.0

32.3

3

81

Lynn Symansky

Royal Guest

37.7

12

0

0

0

0.0

37.7

4

82

Cody Armstrong

Twister IV

37.3

11

0

0

0

1.6

38.9

5

75

Melissa Hunsberger

Starstruck

36.4

9

0

0

0

5.2

41.6

6

84

Melissa Fox

Command Approval

40.9

17

4

0

0

4.0

48.9

7

85

Lucia Strini

Futurama

37.7

12

0

0

0

11.6

49.3

8

93

Karen O’Connor

Sunset Paradise

36.8

10

4

0

0

11.6

52.4

9

78

Maggie Sharp

2 O C

33.2

5

4

0

0

15.6

52.8

10

80

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

37.7

12

12

0

0

3.6

53.3

11

90

Mary Schwentker

Ottoman

35.9

8

8

0

0

12.4

56.3

12

86

Christy Marion

Amazing Grace

43.2

19

8

0

0

6.0

57.2

13

87

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

30.5

2

0

0

20

8.8

59.3

14

92

Lucia Strini

Artesian

39.5

16

0

0

0

39.2

78.7

15

88

Kate Hicks

Briella

39.1

15

8

0

20

27.6

94.7

16

91

Christy White

Nothing to It

34.5

7

8

0

80

25.2

147.7

17

89

Kim Russell

I’m Perfect

42.3

18

8

0

80

50.4

180.7

18

83

Patrick McGaughan

Stafford Place

33.2

5

0

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

95

Matt Flynn

Cheval Z

29.5

1

4

0

0

0.0

33.5

1

94

Kristin Bachman

Kodak

34.1

4

0

0

0

0.0

34.1

2

97

Shannon Crocker

Truck by Lightening

35.5

10

0

0

0

5.6

41.1

3

108

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

36.4

13

4

0

0

5.2

45.6

4

103

Melissa Hunsberger

River Star

35.0

8

8

0

0

4.0

47.0

5

106

Elizabeth Stewart

Elusive

34.5

7

12

0

0

2.0

48.5

6

112

Daniel Warrington

Classico Z

34.1

4

0

0

0

16.0

50.1

7

105

James Moore

Herzwind

35.5

10

0

0

0

17.2

52.7

8

102

Sally Shirley

Kaliente

31.8

2

12

0

0

12.8

56.6

9

104

Katie Willis

Two T’s

43.2

19

8

0

0

13.2

64.4

10

98

Lela Hanagan

Finnegan

34.1

4

4

0

20

11.2

69.3

11

100

Asia Vedder

Diamond Lane

33.6

3

0

0

20

18.0

71.6

12

96

Sarah Berhalter

Shadowfax

39.1

17

4

0

20

15.2

78.3

13

99

Jennifer Clover

Believe

35.5

10

4

0

20

20.8

80.3

14

109

Courtney Sendak

Paint it Black

37.7

16

8

0

40

22.8

108.5

15

107

Alyssa Peterson

Simply True

36.8

14

0

0

60

E

E

111

Julia Jenkins

McLovin

35.0

8

E

E

E

101

Pedro Gutierrez

Organillero

37.3

15

R

R

R

110

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

40.5

18

8

8

20

R

R

 

Jr Open Training 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Ann Bellinger

Play the Odds

29.1

1

4

0

0

0.0

33.1

1

122

Josie Bennett

M-S Reddy Fox

32.7

2

0

0

0

2.8

35.5

2

120

Katelyn Jackson

Silent George

37.3

9

0

0

0

0.0

37.3

3

119

David Pawlak

Dexter Wong

34.1

4

4

0

0

3.6

41.7

4

127

Annelise Aurillo

Dante

33.2

3

8

0

0

2.0

43.2

5

129

Jennifer Price

Valentino

41.8

14

4

0

0

0.0

45.8

6

128

Peter Adame

Movin’ Undercover

35.9

7

0

0

0

16.8

52.7

7

123

Georgie Wilkins

Wilhelmina

35.9

7

0

0

20

0.0

55.9

8

124

Andi Lawrence

Kodiak’s Moment

35.0

5

8

0

20

20.4

83.4

9

118

Jacqueline Coplen

Epic Will

47.7

15

12

0

20

17.2

96.9

10

125

Victoria Castellvi-Nuckols

Simply Quiet

37.7

11

0

0

40

19.2

96.9

11

114

Amy Mullen

Quiet Move

37.3

9

0

0

60

16.4

113.7

12

116

Annie Horrigan

Centaur

35.0

5

8

0

60

22.4

125.4

13

113

Jenny Barnhard

Winsome Maverick

38.6

12

4

0

40

56.8

139.4

14

115

Cara Goode

Night Train

38.6

12

8

0

0

RF

RF

 

Training Rider 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

144

Kristina Southern

Matus

33.2

2

4

0

0

6.8

44.0

1

139

Elisa Willems

We Jammin’

41.4

8

0

0

0

10.4

51.8

2

131

Lisa Warnock

Constant Sorrow

40.0

6

12

0

0

0.0

52.0

3

143

Daryl Layfield-Insley

William Street

36.4

4

8

0

0

11.6

56.0

4

138

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

Knight’s Ebony Rose

45.0

11

0

0

0

11.2

56.2

5

140

Samantha Reinbold

Longfield Dougal

35.0

3

0

0

0

23.6

58.6

6

134

Christine McGrath

Irish Rose

47.7

12

4

0

0

23.6

75.3

7

137

Susan Gehris

Happy Fellow

41.8

9

8

0

20

11.6

81.4

8

135

Marissa Baderschneider

Pancho Pistelero

133

Pam Milner

Jumpin John

E

E

E

E

145

Colleen Coughlin

Jesse James V

40.9

7

E

E

E

146

Katherine Briggs

Red Will

56.8

14

4

0

60

E

E

132

Madeleine Wickwire

Ripley’s Believe It Or Not

28.6

1

4

0

0

RF

RF

136

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor The 7th

49.5

13

0

0

0

TE

TE

141

Lisa Reid

BFF In Disguise

42.7

10

4

0

0

TE

TE

142

Janice Gill

Fly Me Home

36.8

5

4

0

0

TE

TE

 

Training Rider Sr 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

152

Brittany Rhodes

Dromore Boy

38.6

8

0

0

0

2.8

41.4

1

157

Lisa Warnock

Hit and Run

41.4

10

4

0

0

0.0

45.4

2

156

Nancy Verzi

Journey Leader

27.3

1

12

0

0

11.6

50.9

3

147

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

36.4

4

4

0

0

13.6

54.0

4

150

Cherie Chauvin

Katchi Kapshi

33.6

3

12

0

0

12.0

57.6

5

164

Sharon Miller

Miesque Star

36.4

4

8

0

0

15.2

59.6

6

161

Catherine Frederick

Arin’s Myst

37.7

7

0

0

20

4.8

62.5

7

154

Autumn Hill

Highland Breeze

37.3

6

16

0

0

12.0

65.3

8

151

Carol Danforth

Renaissance

33.2

2

12

0

0

28.8

74.0

9

153

Laura Holloway

Clive

41.8

11

8

0

60

38.0

147.8

10

149

Gwen Kriskie

Barney

148

Allie Keresman

Mystic Dora

43.2

12

4

0

60

E

E

160

Lara Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

50.0

15

12

0

60

E

E

158

Asia Vetter HC

Deep Sea

36.4

HC

0

0

WD

WD

HC

159

Hayleigh Royston

Clifton Luxor

44.5

13

8

0

WD

WD

WD

162

Vicki Bendure

Cochise

47.3

14

0

0

WD

WD

WD

163

Jane Quilter

Elegante

40.9

9

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse A1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

213

Christy Price

Andor

18.7

1

0

0

0

4.8

23.5

1

201

Melissa Hunsberger

Almost Heaven

29.6

3

0

0

0

0.0

29.6

2

205

Michael Hillman

Ensign Crusher

29.6

3

0

0

0

0.0

29.6

3

204

Kimmy Hildreth

Magistra Hardy

30.9

6

0

0

0

0.0

30.9

4

207

Virginia Horne

Touchstone Firefly

31.3

7

0

0

0

0.0

31.3

5

214

Catherine Hanagan

Zophie

32.2

8

0

0

0

0.0

32.2

6

218

Sara Tilley

Glacier Bay

33.9

10

0

0

0

0.0

33.9

7

217

Alyssa Peterson

Slew of Diamonds

37.4

13

0

0

0

0.0

37.4

8

208

Adrienne Iorio

Wild Genius

33.9

10

0

0

0

7.6

41.5

9

211

Natalie Hollis

Granada

39.6

15

8

0

0

2.4

50.0

10

210

Rose Agard

Benjamin Brat

36.5

12

0

0

0

20.4

56.9

11

212

Katie Wherley

Jet

27.0

2

4

0

20

14.4

65.4

12

202

Tiffany Catledge

T.R. Devlin

33.5

9

0

0

20

13.6

67.1

13

203

Wendy Bebie

Doug

29.6

3

0

0

40

11.6

81.2

14

216

Michelle Craig

Petite Tetasse

38.7

14

24

0

40

3.2

105.9

15

215

Sheri Thornley

Northern Star

39.6

15

TE

20

TE

TE

 

Open Novice 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

223

Denise Connelly

Cat In The Hat

27.4

2

0

0

0

0.0

27.4

1

221

Megan Young

What would Simon say

25.7

1

8

0

0

0.0

33.7

2

235

Ruby Rose Rodell

Black Hawk

34.8

8

0

0

0

0.0

34.8

3

224

Jessica Bimonte

Look at Me Now

33.0

6

4

0

0

0.0

37.0

4

231

Daniel Clasing

ArchoMan

34.3

7

4

0

0

0.0

38.3

5

232

Pamela Morris

Cautious Venture

35.2

9

4

0

0

0.4

39.6

6

225

Tiffany Catledge

Rupert

36.5

10

4

0

0

0.0

40.5

7

228

Kate Hicks

Southern Comfort

37.4

11

4

0

0

0.0

41.4

8

227

Maggie Sharp

F.I.S. Almighty Bruce

40.4

14

0

0

0

1.6

42.0

9

229

May Keffer

Belle Luna

44.8

16

0

0

0

0.0

44.8

10

220

Fie Ottosen

Copenhagen

27.8

3

4

0

0

25.6

57.4

11

234

Laura Borger

Rambling Rose

37.8

12

0

0

20

0.0

57.8

12

226

Kathleen Savory

Andromeda

31.7

4

0

0

20

8.0

59.7

13

230

Katie Murphy

Grantley

40.4

14

0

0

20

2.8

63.2

14

222

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

39.6

13

8

0

20

0.0

67.6

15

233

Mary-Catherine Riley

Major Addiction

31.7

4

0

0

80

17.6

129.3

16

 

Novice Horse B3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

247

Samantha Allan

Everest

30.0

1

0

0

0

0.0

30.0

1

249

Cristina Root

Hi-Jacked

33.5

6

0

0

0

0.0

33.5

2

252

Mark Susol

Garland’s Rose

33.0

5

0

0

0

0.8

33.8

3

237

Melissa Hunsberger

Jazz Time

30.0

1

4

0

0

0.0

34.0

4

243

Cathryn Supko

Woodley Park

30.0

1

4

0

0

0.0

34.0

5

239

Linden Ryan

Belknap County

32.2

4

4

0

0

0.4

36.6

6

244

Elizabeth Stewart

Nocello

33.5

6

4

0

0

0.0

37.5

7

250

Kristin Schlachter

Calippus

37.8

12

0

0

0

0.0

37.8

8

241

Vicki Bendure

Irish Riddler

37.0

11

0

0

0

0.8

37.8

9

248

Molly Curtiss

BFF Tiara

33.9

9

4

0

0

0.0

37.9

10

238

Sarah Chapin

Castaway

33.5

6

4

0

20

0.0

57.5

11

245

Lora Kutteroff

Our Joe

38.7

14

0

0

20

0.0

58.7

12

240

Carol Danforth

Estralita

34.3

10

0

0

20

5.2

59.5

13

246

Oliver King

Bettina Star

38.3

13

0

0

20

7.6

65.9

14

 

Novice Rider Sr 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

263

Ilka Matthes

Madison

26.5

1

4

0

0

0.0

30.5

1

258

Leslie McGuire Favre

Remington

31.3

2

0

0

0

0.0

31.3

2

267

Laura Pitts

Honestly So

31.7

3

0

0

0

0.0

31.7

3

257

Tara Astacio

Norman

31.7

3

0

0

0

0.4

32.1

4

256

Trish Gordon

Ella GS

35.7

8

0

0

0

0.0

35.7

5

259

Janiine Babcock

Idle Secret

34.3

6

4

0

0

0.0

38.3

6

264

Audra Spouse

Peter Panther

39.1

11

0

0

0

0.0

39.1

7

270

Rachel Narrow

Bear With Me

39.6

12

0

0

0

0.0

39.6

8

260

Jaye Younkers

Shamus Brown

40.0

13

0

0

0

0.0

40.0

9

262

Mieke Swanson

Soren

40.4

14

0

0

0

0.0

40.4

10

265

Kendall Church

Casanova

35.7

8

0

0

0

6.0

41.7

11

255

Tom Gutierrez

Bud

43.0

15

0

0

0

0.0

43.0

12

268

Ivan Blumberg

Hastening Opal

36.5

10

4

0

0

2.8

43.3

13

254

Amanda Davis

What’s In It For Me

43.9

17

0

0

0

6.4

50.3

14

269

Dana Voorhees

Split the Difference

34.8

7

0

0

20

0.0

54.8

15

261

Fie Ottosen

Tip Toe

33.9

5

0

0

0

33.2

67.1

16

266

David Rivera

For A Few Dollars More

43.5

16

8

0

60

E

E

 

Novice Rider 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

288

Cary Chavis

The Tin Man

28.3

2

0

0

0

0.0

28.3

1

282

Caroline Minchew

Purr

27.0

1

0

0

0

3.2

30.2

2

272

Dana Norquist

Foothills Waterman

30.9

5

0

0

0

0.0

30.9

3

279

Meredith Kearney

Bob

31.7

6

0

0

0

0.8

32.5

4

273

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

34.3

7

0

0

0

0.0

34.3

5

280

Lee Bradshaw

Nabucco

29.6

4

0

0

0

6.4

36.0

6

285

Andrea Jones

Ambassador from Paris

36.1

8

0

0

0

0.0

36.1

7

271

Cary Chavis

Lois Lane

28.7

3

8

0

0

0.8

37.5

8

283

Trey Deraimo

WhoWhatWhere

39.1

13

0

0

0

0.0

39.1

9

276

Julia Witthoff

Phantom

42.2

14

0

0

0

0.0

42.2

10

281

Kelsey Siegel

Just In Time

38.3

12

4

0

0

0.0

42.3

11

286

Julie Henk

Deb’s Delight

37.8

10

0

0

0

6.0

43.8

12

275

Peri Tenenbaum

Chipotle

47.8

16

0

0

0

0.0

47.8

13

277

Heidi Shultz

Lil Bit of Fool

37.8

10

4

0

20

0.0

61.8

14

284

April Johns

Mariah

36.5

9

8

0

20

0.0

64.5

15

278

Pamela Flail

Indy

46.5

15

4

0

40

24.8

115.3

16

 

Novice Rider Jr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

293

Ellen Moxley

Cricket

27.0

1

4

0

0

0.0

31.0

1

294

Hannah Rosenberg

I Dig A Pony

35.2

8

0

0

0

0.0

35.2

2

296

Alexa Easton

Tiger Lily

31.7

3

4

0

0

0.0

35.7

3

291

Miranda Shaw

Bucephalus X

37.4

11

0

0

0

0.0

37.4

4

292

Molly Anadale

Moreno Soleado

33.9

5

4

0

0

0.0

37.9

5

295

Addie Thornley

Juice Box

34.3

6

4

0

0

0.0

38.3

6

297

Meghan Wall

Ruby In the Rough

36.1

9

4

0

0

0.0

40.1

7

303

Michelle Corbeille

Boo Radley

40.9

14

0

0

0

0.0

40.9

8

289

Emily Roach

Oronoco’s Whisperwill

39.1

12

0

0

0

17.2

56.3

9

305

Liza Frazier

Providence’s Maxwell

40.4

13

12

0

0

4.0

56.4

10

301

Valerie Kubit

Mighty Mouse

32.6

4

0

0

40

0.0

72.6

11

290

Darian Fetters

Mitchell

40.9

14

4

0

20

12.8

77.7

12

299

Erika Triebel

Hit The Jackpot

34.3

6

0

0

60

E

E

304

Cameron Rouse

Ladybug

36.5

10

0

0

20

E

E

E

302

Alyssa Ford

Upper Limit

28.3

2

4

0

0

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

309

Jessica Milam

Mabline

33.0

2

0

0

0

0.0

33.0

1

315

Jill Windsor

W.S. Reckless

31.5

1

4

0

0

0.0

35.5

2

321

Laura Amsbaugh

Max the Checkbook

38.5

7

0

0

0

0.0

38.5

3

313

Lindsay Goodrich

Prada

38.5

7

0

0

0

0.0

38.5

4

320

Abigail Dahms

Autopilot

39.0

9

0

0

0

0.0

39.0

5

311

Barbara Cohen-King

Zeke

36.0

5

0

0

0

3.2

39.2

6

316

Shannon Long

Winning Cool Colors

40.0

11

0

0

0

0.0

40.0

7

317

Kelli Fairbanks

Jazzy Zone

40.5

12

0

0

0

0.0

40.5

8

308

Yvette Seger

Finders Keepers

35.0

4

0

0

0

5.6

40.6

9

310

Laura Hart

Izzy Illusion

38.0

6

0

0

0

3.6

41.6

10

319

Brittany Kuntz

My Superstar Diva

34.0

3

0

0

0

10.4

44.4

11

318

Brooke Nemec

Brooke’s Pal

48.5

16

8

0

0

0.0

56.5

12

314

Alexandra Stephanos

One Blue

40.5

12

0

0

0

20.4

60.9

13

312

Liz Jorgensen

Joe Hill

43.5

14

0

0

40

8.4

91.9

14

306

Jackie Tauberman

Ruby Boy

46.0

15

8

0

60

E

E

307

Erin McCaffrey

Winchester

39.5

10

4

0

80

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Horse 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

332

Janice Binkley-Cole

Lionheart

30.5

3

0

0

0

4.0

34.5

1

337

Tiffany Catledge

Arikara

33.5

4

4

0

0

0.0

37.5

2

336

May Keffer

Bronwyn

35.0

5

4

0

0

0.0

39.0

3

331

Jessica Farah

My Dream Boy

40.5

8

0

0

0

3.2

43.7

4

324

Mary Schwentker

Warrior Poet

30.0

2

0

3

0

13.2

46.2

5

329

Adrienne Iorio

Private Dancer

39.0

7

8

0

0

0.0

47.0

6

335

Leslie Gottesman

Handsome

29.5

1

0

0

20

0.0

49.5

7

330

Beth Wheeler

Polly Graff

35.5

6

0

0

20

0.0

55.5

8

322

Sarah Berhalter

Zoe

40.5

8

4

0

20

0.0

64.5

9

334

Katherine Rizzo

Hitmaker

43.5

10

4

0

20

6.0

73.5

10

326

Amelia Halvorsen

The Tucker

43.5

10

4

0

80

E

E

333

Daniel Crowley

Goin’ to Battle

49.0

12

8

13

40

TE

TE

323

Catherine Hanagan

Willow

54.0

13

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider Jr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

350

Emma Hartley

Dawn’s Peak

26.5

1

0

0

0

0.0

26.5

1

349

Caroline Muller

Sam I Am

30.0

2

0

0

0

0.0

30.0

2

340

Katie Pontone

Tickled Pink

33.0

4

0

0

0

0.8

33.8

3

345

Zoe Hatgi

Irish Queen

36.5

5

0

0

0

1.2

37.7

4

339

Chaney Taggart

Titanium

42.0

12

0

0

0

0.0

42.0

5

342

Amanda Oster

Sweet Appeal

45.0

14

0

0

0

0.0

45.0

6

346

Natalie Shaw

My Pretty Flicka

41.0

10

4

0

0

0.0

45.0

7

343

Holly Chase

Snap Decision III

39.0

8

0

0

0

9.6

48.6

8

354

McKenna Oxenden

Dorito Cooler Ranch

43.5

13

8

0

0

0.0

51.5

9

353

Emily Hyde

Best Case Scenario

41.5

11

4

0

0

11.6

57.1

10

344

Lexi Cindric

Sesame Street

46.0

16

12

0

0

0.0

58.0

11

341

Leah Widdifield

Systematic Dan

39.5

9

0

0

20

0.0

59.5

12

351

Skyler Jones

Consider it Dunn

45.0

14

0

0

20

0.0

65.0

13

338

Hannah Recknor

Jump for Joy

31.0

3

0

0

20

14.0

65.0

14

348

Cacie Nichols

`Just Because

37.5

7

0

0

60

0.0

97.5

15

347

Leigh Oehrig

Lionheart

37.0

6

4

0

60

0.0

101.0

16

 

Beginner Novice Rider Sr 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

357

Margo Thomas

The Riddler

30.0

1

0

0

0

0.0

30.0

1

366

Vanessa Doyle

KCZ Answered Prayers

33.0

2

0

0

0

0.0

33.0

2

365

Linda Cosgrove

Mark Set Go

33.5

3

0

0

0

0.0

33.5

3

369

Sally Muncy

GW Winchester

33.5

3

0

0

0

0.0

33.5

4

358

Carla Abramcheck

Swan’s Legacy

35.0

5

0

0

0

0.0

35.0

5

367

Janet Andres

Heat Wave

37.5

7

0

0

0

0.0

37.5

6

361

Amelia Halvorsen

Redman

38.5

10

0

0

0

0.0

38.5

7

370

Kristen Hatch

Abner

41.0

13

0

0

0

0.0

41.0

8

360

Jessica Werner

Rocky Mountain High

43.5

15

0

0

0

0.0

43.5

9

359

Lindsay Morrett

Stella

41.0

13

4

0

0

0.0

45.0

10

356

Kimberly Clark

Wild Lies

39.5

12

0

0

0

5.6

45.1

11

362

Leigh Wood

Quick Passage

36.0

6

0

0

20

0.0

56.0

12

368

Jill Maurer

Harvey

37.5

7

4

0

20

0.0

61.5

13

363

Diane Grove

Onyx

38.5

10

4

0

20

0.4

62.9

14

355

Stephen Hattwick

You Send Me

38.0

9

WD

WD

WD