Seneca Valley Pony Club Horse Trials
Poolesville, MD
September 11 - 12, 2004

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Junior Novice

3

Brandenburg`s Pendragon

Bunting,Kaitlyn

34.00

1

0

0

34.00

1

0

0

34.00

1

Junior Novice

7

Palais

Berreth,Lindsay

37.50

3

0

0

37.50

3

0

0

37.50

2

Junior Novice

5

Hometown Girl

Gambill,Mollie

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

6

0

0

40.50

3

Junior Novice

19

Whadayaknow

Alvey,Andrew

41.50

9T

0

0

41.50

7T

0

0

41.50

4

Junior Novice

9

Crum Creek

King,Gillian

41.50

9T

0

0

41.50

7T

0

0

41.50

5

Junior Novice

11

Mullingar

Behm,Megan

42.50

13

0

0

42.50

10

0

0

42.50

6

Junior Novice

13

Front Page

Wendling,Adrienne

42.00

11T

0

0

42.00

9

0

1

43.00

7

Junior Novice

15

Savannah

Curtiss,Molly

40.00

7

0

0

40.00

5

4

0

44.00

8

Junior Novice

23

Toby Two Socks

Fox,Mackenzie

46.00

16T

0

0

46.00

12T

0

0

46.00

9

Junior Novice

25

Ambassador from Paris

Jones,Andrea

46.00

16T

0

0

46.00

12T

0

0

46.00

10

Junior Novice

27

Jessica

Hellmuth,Lindsey

43.00

14

0

0

43.00

11

0

4

47.00

11

Junior Novice

1

Bob-Dew

Stephens,Taylor

39.00

6

0

0

39.00

4

4

15

58.00

12

Junior Novice

33

Once in a Blue Moon

Wallace,Kelsey

45.00

15

20

0

65.00

16

4

2

71.00

13

Junior Novice

21

Fiona

Brubaker,Nicole

42.00

11T

20

0.4

62.40

15

8

2

72.40

14

Junior Novice

29

Russian Duet

McPeak,Corrie

38.00

4

20

0

58.00

14

16

30

104.00

15

Junior Novice

17

Curious Cobb

Berkner,Shauna

36.50

2

0

0

36.50

2

E

0

E

E

Junior Novice

31

XS Beecher

O Hara,Rachael

38.50

5

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Novice Rider A

53

Custom Jewel

Collins,Lesley

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

3

0

1

34.00

1

Novice Rider A

62

Diamond Junction

Younkers,Jaye *

32.50

3

0

0

32.50

2

4

0

36.50

2

Novice Rider A

38

Clear Turn

Graves,Chelsea

36.50

8

0

0

36.50

5

0

0

36.50

3

Novice Rider A

65

Be Glorified

Morrison,Ashley

34.50

6

0

0

34.50

4

4

0

38.50

4

Novice Rider A

41

Malachi

Pope,Susan

41.00

9

0

0

41.00

6

0

0

41.00

5

Novice Rider A

68

Southern Sage

Segale,Jenina

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

1

8

12

51.50

6

Novice Rider A

35

Skyes the Limit

Beheler,Ashley

33.50

5

20

7.2

60.70

9

0

8

68.70

7

Novice Rider A

47

Scimitar III

Vos,David

54.00

12

0

0

54.00

7

4

18

76.00

8

Novice Rider A

59

Private O`Ryan

Crown,Rebecca

49.00

10

40

0

89.00

10

4

12

105.00

9

Novice Rider A

44

Touch of Cavalry

Schneck,Margaret

35.00

7

20

0

55.00

8

12

45

112.00

10

Novice Rider A

56

Kings Rendezvous

Davis,Amy

50.50

11

0

75.2

125.70

11

4

0

129.70

11

Novice Rider A

50

An Anonymous Gift

Efthemes,Jessica

31.00

1

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Novice Rider B

39

Uptown Girl V

Shipley,Kathryn

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

Novice Rider B

36

Baileys Irish Dream

Krizner,Amanda

36.50

2

0

0

36.50

2

0

0

36.50

2

Novice Rider B

54

Maidwithability

Holtz,Lisa

42.00

6

0

0

42.00

5

0

0

42.00

3

Novice Rider B

63

Spotlight

Steiner,Eric

42.50

7

0

0

42.50

6

0

0

42.50

4

Novice Rider B

42

Sweet Dreams

Steiner,Eric

39.00

4

0

0

39.00

4

4

4

47.00

5

Novice Rider B

66

Booker

Eichert,Karen

48.50

10

0

0

48.50

8

0

0

48.50

6

Novice Rider B

48

James Bond

Bruder,Maripeg

46.50

8

0

0

46.50

7

0

11

57.50

7

Novice Rider B

57

ShadowFax

Owens,Maria

40.50

5

20

0

60.50

9

0

0

60.50

8

Novice Rider B

69

Poltergeist

Parker,Pam

38.50

3

0

0

38.50

3

4

19

61.50

9

Novice Rider B

60

Roxy

Shine,Kelly

48.00

9

20

0

68.00

10

4

11

83.00

10

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Novice A

16

Royal Child

Dutton,Phillip *

31.00

2

0

0

31.00

2

0

0

31.00

1

Open Novice A

2

Memorial Day

Merle-Smith,Charlotte

29.00

1

0

0

29.00

1

0

3

32.00

2

Open Novice A

20

Wendy Ridge

Fox,Karen

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

3

Open Novice A

30

Pepperbox

Hildebrand,Julie

35.50

7

0

0

35.50

5

0

0

35.50

4

Open Novice A

32

Cyrillic

Dawson,Phyllis *

36.00

8T

0

0

36.00

6T

0

0

36.00

5

Open Novice A

26

Flair

Dutton,Phillip *

36.00

8T

0

0

36.00

6T

0

0

36.00

6

Open Novice A

14

Savannah Lee

Jessup,Victoria

32.00

3

0

0

32.00

3

4

0

36.00

7

Open Novice A

24

MG

Angulo,Kara

36.50

10

0

0

36.50

8

0

0

36.50

8

Open Novice A

12

Fashion Plate

Simmons,Jennifer *

39.00

12

0

0

39.00

10

0

0

39.00

9

Open Novice A

28

Celestial Princess

Brown,Dr. Mary Alice

42.00

14

0

0

42.00

11

0

0

42.00

10

Open Novice A

10

city slicker

Beach,Dawn Evans

38.00

11

0

0

38.00

9

8

7

53.00

11

Open Novice A

8

Faith II

Gore,Jean

34.00

6

20

0

54.00

14

0

0

54.00

12

Open Novice A

6

Vintage Trial

Grassie,Maisy

44.50

15

0

0

44.50

12

8

3

55.50

13

Open Novice A

34

Maple Hurst Master Skip

Cooper,Courtney *

33.50

5

20

0

53.50

13

12

6

71.50

14

Open Novice A

18

Lady Gwenafar

Wheeler,Beth *

41.00

13

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Open Novice A

4

River Willow

Wheeler,Beth *

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Novice B

37

Loose n Cool

Dutton,Phillip *

32.50

2

0

0

32.50

1

0

0

32.50

1

Open Novice B

46

Shamrock V

Conk,Karen

41.50

14

0

0

41.50

6

0

0

41.50

2

Open Novice B

52

Brandenburgs Grand Marnier II

Eichmann,Joerg *

40.00

10T

0

0

40.00

5

0

4

44.00

3

Open Novice B

72

Rexel Pendragon

Whitehouse,Hannah

36.50

6

0

0

36.50

3

0

8

44.50

4

Open Novice B

55

Landing

Simmons,Jennifer *

43.00

15

0

0

43.00

7

4

0

47.00

5

Open Novice B

61

Metropolitann

Winning,Nancy

35.50

5

20

0

55.50

8

4

0

59.50

6

Open Novice B

40

Play Zone

HunsburgerJon,Melissa *

40.00

10T

20

0

60.00

10

4

3

67.00

7

Open Novice B

64

My Security Blanket

Tatham,Alexandra

37.00

7T

20

0

57.00

9

0

12

69.00

8

Open Novice B

70

Niyya

White,Sharon

32.00

1

40

0

72.00

11

4

0

76.00

9

Open Novice B

73

Gold Shadow HB

Wherley,Katie *

38.00

9

40

0

78.00

12

0

4

82.00

10

Open Novice B

43

Regal Image

Wherley,Katie *

34.00

3T

0

0

34.00

2

E

0

E

E

Open Novice B

58

Desiree

Wherley,Katie *

37.00

7T

0

0

37.00

4

E

0

E

E

Open Novice B

67

Plenty Keen

Wendling,Allison

34.00

3T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Open Novice B

74

Silver Bismarck

Novotny,Susan

40.50

12T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Open Novice B

75

Brandenburgs Fancy

Eichmann,Joerg*

40.50

12T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beginner Novice A

94

Something Special

Ammenheuser,Alexandra

36.00

1

0

0

36.00

1

0

0

36.00

1

Beginner Novice A

96

Monty

MacLeod,Alexandra

43.00

10

0

0

43.00

4

0

0

43.00

2

Beginner Novice A

92

Senoma Star

Lefelar,Marley

43.50

11

0

0

43.50

5

0

0

43.50

3

Beginner Novice A

80

Iam the Taxman

Lewis,Erin

44.00

12

0

0

44.00

6T

0

0

44.00

4

Beginner Novice A

88

Raisin

Neville,Amy

38.00

3T

0

13

51.00

8

0

0

51.00

5

Beginner Novice A

82

Mark Anthony

Ackerman,Meredith

42.50

9

0

9

51.50

9

0

0

51.50

6

Beginner Novice A

76

Genuine Thrill

Herbick,Daniel

40.50

6

0

14

54.50

10

0

0

54.50

7

Beginner Novice A

86

Countess Kelly

Crump,Laura

41.50

8

0

0

41.50

3

20

5.2

66.70

8

Beginner Novice A

78

Noble Irish

Wilson,Whitney

38.00

3T

0

0

38.00

2

20

12

70.00

9

Beginner Novice A

90

The Onyx Statesman

Friis,Elsa

37.00

2

0

21

58.00

11

20

0

78.00

10

Beginner Novice A

98

Peachey Keen

Copeland,Arden

40.00

5

12

59

111.00

12

0

0

111.00

11

Beginner Novice A

100

Cool Virginia Breeze

Hanagan,Catherine

41.00

7

0

3

44.00

6T

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beginner Novice B

111

Port of Call

Benczkowski,Michael

37.00

5

0

0

37.00

2

0

0

37.00

1

Beginner Novice B

91

Jokes On You

Baron,Lori

38.50

7

0

0

38.50

3

0

0

38.50

2

Beginner Novice B

107

Joint Decision

McGlynne,Collette

39.00

8

0

1

40.00

5

0

0

40.00

3

Beginner Novice B

77

Shamus

Younkers,Jaye *

39.50

9

0

1

40.50

6T

0

0

40.50

4

Beginner Novice B

93

Lindy

Lindgren,Amy *

43.50

11

0

0

43.50

8

0

0

43.50

5

Beginner Novice B

85

Irish watercolour

Blumberg,Ivan

37.50

6

0

2

39.50

4

0

6.8

46.30

6

Beginner Novice B

79

Wait n See

Milner,Pam

34.50

3

0

6

40.50

6T

0

11.2

51.70

7

Beginner Novice B

105

Live Act

Allie,Lawaltz

49.00

13

4

0

53.00

10

0

0

53.00

8

Beginner Novice B

97

Captain Kagaroo

Hussey,Daniel

51.00

14

0

3

54.00

11

0

0

54.00

9

Beginner Novice B

113

Mullacash Paddy

Lindgren,Amy *

33.50

2

4

18

55.50

12

0

0

55.50

10

Beginner Novice B

95

Thornton

Perilla,Gina

33.00

1

12

50

95.00

14

0

5.2

100.20

11

Beginner Novice B

103

Spellbound

Leavens,Amy Sue

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

1

E

0

E

E

Beginner Novice B

87

Shazam

Hall,Lauren

45.00

12

0

0

45.00

9

E

0

E

E

Beginner Novice B

109

Jiminy Cricket

Isham,Catherine

51.50

15

4

3

58.50

13

E

0

E

E

Beginner Novice B

99

Furious D

Larson,Inga

55.00

16

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Beginner Novice B

101

Sateara

Jones,Wendy

42.00

10

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Beginner Novice

110

Sugar Cat Cody

Lessiak,Melissa

38.00

5

0

9

47.00

4

0

0

47.00

1

Open Beginner Novice

104

Triple S Baywood

Jansen,Robyn

40.50

6

0

12

52.50

5

0

0.8

53.30

2

Open Beginner Novice

112

Idle Hour Rosewood

Simmeth,Kate

34.00

4

0

1

35.00

2

20

0

55.00

3

Open Beginner Novice

108

Raconteur

Montgomery,Clark *

30.00

2

12

19

61.00

6

20

0

81.00

4

Open Beginner Novice

106

Jesse James

Morris,Sabrina

31.00

3

0

8

39.00

3

40

14.4

93.40

5

Open Beginner Novice

102

Bridon Blue Diamond

Hunsberger,Melissa *

29.00

1

0

5

34.00

1

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training A

224

Joe Cool

Faircloth,Joanna

33.00

2

0

0

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

Training A

218

Wil`Ya Love Me

Sendak,Courtney

33.50

3

4

0

37.50

3

0

0

37.50

2

Training A

200

Hero in Me

Myzk,Savannah

38.00

9T

0

0

38.00

4T

0

0

38.00

3

Training A

206

Pumpernickel

Curtiss,Alexandra

38.00

9T

0

0

38.00

4T

0

0

38.00

4

Training A

188

Springcroft`s Tia Maria

Fenkel,Caroline

34.50

4

4

0

38.50

6

0

0

38.50

5

Training A

212

Benjamin Bunny

Treat,Julia

35.50

6T

4

0

39.50

7T

0

0

39.50

6

Training A

203

First Knight

Alvey,Derek

39.50

11T

0

0

39.50

7T

0

0

39.50

7

Training A

185

Stormins Barbie

Peterson,Alyssa

35.50

6T

4

0

39.50

7T

0

0

39.50

8

Training A

197

Eve Go Bragh

Cooke,Alex

31.50

1

8

0

39.50

7T

0

0.4

39.90

9

Training A

226

Copperfield

Quinn,Ashley

41.50

13T

8

0

49.50

14

0

0

49.50

10

Training A

209

Chalons

Neville,Erin

36.50

8

0

0

36.50

2

40

5.2

81.70

11

Training A

215

Decagold

Edwards,Lauren

41.50

13T

0

0

41.50

11

40

14.4

95.90

12

Training A

182

Muy Bien

Weeden,Whitney

39.50

11T

16

13

68.50

15

80

9.2

157.70

13

Training A

191

Elphin Odin

Strini,Benita

35.00

5

8

0

43.00

12

E

0

E

E

Training A

221

buckharo

Kelley,lindsay

42.00

15

4

2

48.00

13

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training B

186

Sneak A Peek

Silliman,Caitlin

37.00

6

0

0

37.00

2

0

0

37.00

1

Training B

204

Twain

Bruder,M.Brittany

34.00

2T

4

0

38.00

3

0

0

38.00

2

Training B

210

Morcheeba

Golian,Rebecca *

36.00

5

0

3

39.00

4

0

0

39.00

3

Training B

213

BenJamin Bunny

Hanagan,Lela

43.00

11

0

0

43.00

7

0

0

43.00

4

Training B

183

Mr. Miles

Golian,Rebecca *

39.50

7T

8

0

47.50

10

0

0

47.50

5

Training B

201

Midnight Treasure

Maslin,Mindy

46.50

13

4

0

50.50

12

0

0

50.50

6

Training B

222

Mr. B.R.

Zofchak,Sara

30.00

1

0

0

30.00

1

20

3.6

53.60

7

Training B

198

Tu Do

Robb,Saral E.

40.50

9

4

0

44.50

8

20

0.4

64.90

8

Training B

225

Zinnia

Stuart,Drew

39.50

7T

4

26

69.50

13

0

0

69.50

9

Training B

192

Clyde

Hamilton,Kelsey

50.00

14

0

0

50.00

11

20

20.4

90.40

10

Training B

189

Aladdin`s Colleen

Royston,Hayleigh

42.00

10

0

0

42.00

5T

40

10

92.00

11

Training B

207

Cypress

Dunn,Katelynn

44.00

12

0

2

46.00

9

E

0

E

E

Training B

219

Poetic Justice

Fortier,Danielle

34.00

2T

4

4

42.00

5T

E

0

E

E

Training B

227

Belles Champion

Boyd,Emily

35.50

4

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Training A

261

Baron du Lys

O`Connor,David

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

Open Training A

281

Brie

Dutton,Phillip *

35.00

5

0

0

35.00

3

0

0

35.00

2

Open Training A

249

Twice in Life

Chapin,Sarah

35.50

6

0

0

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

3

Open Training A

264

Maldini

Horan,Liza *

38.00

9

0

0

38.00

7

0

0

38.00

4

Open Training A

234

Marks in the Sand

Dutton,Phillip *

40.00

10T

0

0

40.00

8

0

0

40.00

5

Open Training A

258

Exclusive Ghee

White,Sharon *

37.00

8

4

0

41.00

9

0

0

41.00

6

Open Training A

283

Trophy`s Legacy

Beach,Dawn Evans

36.50

7

0

0

36.50

6

20

6

62.50

7

Open Training A

279

Roses Replica

White,Sharon *

40.50

12

4

0

44.50

10T

20

0

64.50

8

Open Training A

237

Arthur

Wilmerding,Clarissa *

30.50

1

4

0

34.50

2

20

20.4

74.90

9

Open Training A

267

BFF Bard

Rutledge,Colleen *

40.00

10T

28

15

83.00

13

40

12

135.00

10

Open Training A

273

Odysseus

Korey,Julia

44.50

13

0

0

44.50

10T

125

108

169.50

11

Open Training A

276

Next Horizon

Willis,Katie *

34.00

4

12

16

62.00

12

E

0

E

E

Open Training A

255

Hooray Henry

Simmons,Jennifer *

32.00

3

4

0

36.00

5

W

0

W

W

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Training B

259

Anchor Bay

Cicchetto,Brent

36.00

4T

0

0

36.00

1T

0

0

36.00

1

Open Training B

256

Desert Mirage II

Willis,Katie

32.00

1

4

0

36.00

1T

0

0

36.00

2

Open Training B

268

Rockhopper

Whitehouse,Hannah

34.50

3

4

0

38.50

3

0

0.8

39.30

3

Open Training B

271

DeNiro

DeAngelis,Leigh Anne

34.00

2

8

0

42.00

5

0

0

42.00

4

Open Training B

247

Jameson

Millikin,Liz *

45.50

17

0

0

45.50

10

0

0

45.50

5

Open Training B

284

Snip

Connelly,Denise

42.00

13

4

0

46.00

11

0

0

46.00

6

Open Training B

274

Dashing

Black,Stuart

40.50

10

8

0

48.50

12

0

0

48.50

7

Open Training B

235

Mystic Angel

Courson,Andrea

41.00

11

4

0

45.00

8T

0

5.6

50.60

8

Open Training B

262

Captain Archer

Hillman,Michael

43.50

14

0

8

51.50

14

0

0

51.50

9

Open Training B

265

Kiwi Lake

Millikin,Liz *

45.00

16

8

0

53.00

16

0

0

53.00

10

Open Training B

244

Mystical Heir

Audia,Natalie

37.00

6

8

0

45.00

8T

0

11.6

56.60

11

Open Training B

238

Primal Attraction

Dupuy,Laren

39.50

8T

0

0

39.50

4

20

7.6

67.10

12

Open Training B

253

Jack

Wilmerding,Clarissa *

44.50

15

0

0

44.50

7

0

26.4

70.90

13

Open Training B

280

Fast Press

Connard,Allison

41.50

12

8

0

49.50

13

60

0

109.50

14

Open Training B

250

When It Counts

Striley,Jamie *

39.50

8T

4

0

43.50

6

E

0

E

E

Open Training B

282

Three Point Landing

Simmons,Jennifer

47.00

18

4

1

52.00

15

W

0

W

W

Open Training B

232

Metallic

Simmons,Jennifer *

39.00

7

16

19

74.00

17

W

0

W

W

Open Training B

229

John

Cooper,Courtney *

36.00

4T

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Training C

236

Choptank Creek

Morris,Beale

30.00

2

4

0

34.00

2

0

0

34.00

1

Open Training C

257

Pugsly

Montgomery,Clark *

29.00

1

0

7

36.00

3T

0

0

36.00

2

Open Training C

239

Philadelphia Freedom

Clasing,Daniel

38.00

8T

0

0

38.00

6

0

0

38.00

3

Open Training C

275

Abbey

Bradley,Stephen

36.00

6

4

0

40.00

8

0

0

40.00

4

Open Training C

269

Rugged Terraine

Montgomery,Clark *

38.00

8T

4

0

42.00

9

0

0

42.00

5

Open Training C

230

Boysenberry Ben

Clevenger,Shanna

42.50

12

0

0

42.50

10

0

0

42.50

6

Open Training C

260

Mitavite Ransom

Thompson,Craig

37.50

7

8

0

45.50

11

0

0

45.50

7

Open Training C

254

Stingray

Evans,David

43.50

13

8

0

51.50

12

0

0

51.50

8

Open Training C

242

I`m Fab

Grassie,Maisy

32.00

3

4

0

36.00

3T

20

1.6

57.60

9

Open Training C

266

Simply Elegant

Pollock,Lia

38.50

11

0

0

38.50

7

20

6

64.50

10

Open Training C

245

Miss Understood

Gregory,Caitlin

38.00

8T

8

8

54.00

13

20

0

74.00

11

Open Training C

251

Do Your Thing

Swan,Lisa

33.50

5

0

0

33.50

1

E

0

E

E

Open Training C

233

Scrimshaw

Boyer,Stephanie

32.50

4

4

0

36.50

5

E

0

E

E

Open Training C

278

St. Raphael

Eaton,Elizabeth

45.50

14

4

10

59.50

14

E

0

E

E

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training C

220

Little Wolfe

Ziebarth,Michael

36.50

3

4

0

40.50

1

0

0

40.50

1

Training C

217

Maestro

Rochester,Catherine

43.00

7T

4

0

47.00

4T

0

0

47.00

2

Training C

187

Cordelia

Burgers,Kristen

43.00

7T

4

11

58.00

7

0

0

58.00

3

Training C

190

Harmony

Gutierrez,Tom

47.00

9

0

0

47.00

4T

0

11.6

58.60

4

Training C

196

Stone Hall

Good,Roy

56.50

10

12

0

68.50

9

20

0

88.50

5

Training C

199

Glenda the Good Witch

Baker,Edward

37.00

4

4

0

41.00

2

65

0

106.00

6

Training C

211

Funshine Bear

Todorovic,Tanara

41.00

5T

4

0

45.00

3

60

5.6

110.60

7

Training C

193

Dun That

Bleakley,Joanna

35.00

1

4

17

56.00

6

E

0

E

E

Training C

223

Clean Slate

Nunn,John

41.00

5T

12

7

60.00

8

E

0

E

E

Training C

205

Al Capone

Hill,Jessica

35.50

2

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Preliminary A

142

Kirby Park Jamaica

Wiesman,Linden *

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

Open Preliminary A

122

Trooper Tobin

Wiesman,Linden *

35.50

6

0

0

35.50

3

0

1.2

36.70

2

Open Preliminary A

150

Sundrift Sandal

Horan,Liza *

34.50

4

4

0

38.50

6

0

0.4

38.90

3

Open Preliminary A

140

Double Hierarchy

Wheeler,Beth *

31.00

1

0

2

33.00

2

0

7.6

40.60

4

Open Preliminary A

134

Street Smart

Rasin,Beth

37.00

8

0

0

37.00

4

0

6

43.00

5

Open Preliminary A

128

R. Huey

Wendell,Julia

34.00

3

4

0

38.00

5

0

6.4

44.40

6

Open Preliminary A

124

Chase the Mist

Black,Stuart

38.00

9

4

6

48.00

10

0

0

48.00

7

Open Preliminary A

132

Belmont

Beale,Susie

46.50

16

4

0

50.50

11

20

15.2

85.70

8

Open Preliminary A

152

Viatar

Dawson,Phyllis *

36.00

7

4

1

41.00

7

40

23.2

104.20

9

Open Preliminary A

146

Come Out and Play

Striley,Jamie *

44.50

14T

8

1

53.50

13

40

30

123.50

10

Open Preliminary A

130

Free Ride

Murphy,Katie

44.00

13

4

6

54.00

14

60

38.8

152.80

11

Open Preliminary A

148

If Only

Farrar,LeighAnn

42.50

11T

4

0

46.50

9

E

0

E

E

Open Preliminary A

156

My Fair Lady

Rutledge,Colleen *

44.50

14T

8

3

55.50

15

E

0

E

E

Open Preliminary A

144

Quicksilver III

White,Sharon

42.50

11T

0

0

42.50

8

R

0

R

R

Open Preliminary A

126

lady dina

Daughters,Carolyn *

39.00

10

8

5

52.00

12

W

0

W

W

Open Preliminary A

154

IzzyGoodBoy

Daughters,Carolyn *

35.00

5

16

29

80.00

16

W

0

W

W

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Preliminary B

145

Twinkle Toes

Brown,Rebecca

38.50

6

0

0

38.50

2

0

0

38.50

1

Open Preliminary B

155

Pipkin

McGregor,Megan

33.50

1

0

3

36.50

1

0

3.6

40.10

2

Open Preliminary B

125

Nile Tour

Davenport,Henry

44.50

14

4

0

48.50

8

0

3.2

51.70

3

Open Preliminary B

153

Hunter Roy

Herman,Chloe

55.00

22

4

0

59.00

16

0

0

59.00

4

Open Preliminary B

149

Which Ones That

Gray,Rebecca

41.00

8

0

10

51.00

13T

20

10

81.00

5

Open Preliminary B

139

Clover Market

McGregor,Megan

43.00

12

4

23

70.00

18

0

12.4

82.40

6

Open Preliminary B

159

Henry VIII

Steinhoff,Stephen

42.50

11

8

0

50.50

12

20

16.4

86.90

7

Open Preliminary B

118

Charles

Weston,Whitney

45.50

15

4

0

49.50

9

20

23.2

92.70

8

Open Preliminary B

127

Playmaker

Sparks,Andy

42.00

9T

8

1

51.00

13T

20

24.4

95.40

9

Open Preliminary B

143

Landsear

Sylvester,Erin

42.00

9T

8

0

50.00

10T

40

9.6

99.60

10

Open Preliminary B

120

The Shaq Attack

Davis,Erica

47.00

16T

0

0

47.00

5

40

20.8

107.80

11

Open Preliminary B

157

Millhall Clover

Stiller,Julian

40.00

7

0

4

44.00

3

40

29.6

113.60

12

Open Preliminary B

123

Giselle Superstar

Angulo,Kara *

36.50

5

8

1

45.50

4

20

50

115.50

13

Open Preliminary B

121

Zia Red Chief

Quinn,Alice *

53.00

21

12

27

92.00

21

0

28.4

120.40

14

Open Preliminary B

119

Stopped Silence

Marion,Christy

48.50

19

4

0

52.50

15

60

11.2

123.70

15

Open Preliminary B

133

Black Fox Farm Incognito

Rutledge,Colleen *

35.50

3

8

4

47.50

6T

60

30.4

137.90

16

Open Preliminary B

137

Muireann

Poffenberger,Katie

48.00

18

12

21

81.00

20

40

21.2

142.20

17

Open Preliminary B

147

Classic Touch

Freeman,Carrie

43.50

13

0

4

47.50

6T

60

36

143.50

18

Open Preliminary B

129

Binghams Boy

Schleicher,Gretchen

35.00

2

16

64

115.00

22

60

27.2

202.20

19

Open Preliminary B

131

Stone Cold Steve

Catledge,Tiffany

49.50

20

0

11

60.50

17

E

67.2

E

E

Open Preliminary B

141

Macjinski

Hansen,Rachael

47.00

16T

8

23

78.00

19

R

0

R

R

Open Preliminary B

151

Much More

Cooper,Courtney *

36.00

4

4

10

50.00

10T

R

0

R

R

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Intermediate

167

Connaught

Dutton,Phillip

29.17

1

0

0

29.17

1

0

0

29.17

1

Open Intermediate

162

Im Happy as Larry

Dutton,Phillip *

35.83

4T

0

4

39.83

6

0

0

39.83

2

Open Intermediate

177

Balmoral Avenue

McKechnie,Sally

35.83

4T

0

0

35.83

2

0

7.6

43.43

3

Open Intermediate

165

NZ Dip

McGregor,Megan

38.75

9

0

0

38.75

3

0

9.2

47.95

4

Open Intermediate

170

Phoenix

Bebie,Wendy

35.42

2T

4

0

39.42

4T

0

9.2

48.62

5

Open Intermediate

172

Special Excursion

Libby,Emilee

40.42

12T

4

0

44.42

10T

0

5.6

50.02

6

Open Intermediate

178

Ribbo

Moon,Pippa

40.42

12T

4

0

44.42

10T

0

15.6

60.02

7

Open Intermediate

175

Saxaphone

Gibson,Dickcy

39.58

11

4

0

43.58

9

0

17.2

60.78

8

Open Intermediate

171

Dash N` Splash

Heard,Lillian

36.25

6

12

0

48.25

13

0

25.6

73.85

9

Open Intermediate

169

Woodwork

Martin,Kurt *

37.08

7

8

6

51.08

14

0

27.6

78.68

10

Open Intermediate

174

Enzo

Briskin,Julia

43.33

16

16

0

59.33

15

0

24.8

84.13

11

Open Intermediate

179

Starbuck

Steinhoff,Stephen

35.42

2T

4

0

39.42

4T

40

36.8

116.22

12

Open Intermediate

161

Zest

Andrews,Rainey *

40.83

14T

4

0

44.83

12

65

40.4

150.23

13

Open Intermediate

166

Montana Native

Lighthouse,Caitlyn

40.83

14T

16

19

75.83

16

20

58.8

154.63

14

Open Intermediate

168

Digger

Wherley,Katie *

37.50

8

4

0

41.50

8

E

0

E

E

Open Intermediate

176

Ronaldo

Striley,Jamie *

39.17

10

0

1

40.17

7

R

0

R

R

Open Intermediate

181

Falcon Flyte

Montgomery,Clark *

43.75

17

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W