Seneca Valley Pony Club Fall Horse Trials
Poolesville, MD (Area II)
September 5 - 6, 2009

 

Beginner Novice Horse 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

335

Samantha Allan

Everest

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

341

Lora Kutteroff

Our Joe

32.0

6

0

2

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

2

339

Julia Steinberg

Mrs. Big

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

2

0

2.0

34.5

3

344

Laine Ashker

Verreaux

31.0

3

4

0

35.0

5

0

8.0

43.0

4

336

Laura Pitts

Honestly So

31.0

3

8

0

39.0

7

0

4.8

43.8

5

334

Jennie Stone

Emeral Isle

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

10

0

4.8

46.3

6

338

Carly Muma

More Cow Belle

49.5

13

0

1

50.5

12

0

5.6

56.1

7

340

Elizabeth Stewart

Nocello

33.5

8

4

1

38.5

6

20

1.6

60.1

8

342

Marissa Baderschneider

The Cornish Kesten

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

9

20

0.0

61.0

9

343

Jennifer Clover

Believe

31.0

3

0

2

33.0

3

40

0.0

73.0

10

333

Colleen Rutledge

BFF Codebreaker

35.0

9

12

0

47.0

11

40

4.4

91.4

11

345

Sinead Halpin

Whitegloves Adamus

30.5

1

8

2

40.5

8

60

6.0

106.5

12

332

Laura Beebe

Tuxedo N Tails

35.5

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Nov Sr 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

355

Julia Ward

Marli GS

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

357

Tricia Tripp

Shenanigans

35.0

3

0

1

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

2

354

Kristina Southern

Matus

33.5

2

0

6

39.5

3

0

0.0

39.5

3

353

Lynne Gavan

London

38.5

6

0

1

39.5

3

0

6.4

45.9

4

347

Nanette Schumaker

Baltic Devotion

39.5

8

4

4

47.5

8

0

0.0

47.5

5

360

Sarah Watkins

Coppanagh

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

5

20

0.0

61.0

6

349

Kathy Divito

Field Mischief

52.0

12

8

4

64.0

12

0

0.0

64.0

7

352

Janet Andres

Heat Wave

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

6

20

2.0

64.5

8

350

Dawn Dente

Fundamentally Fizzy

39.5

8

0

3

42.5

6

60

0.4

102.9

9

359

Jacalyn Gilbertson

The Perfect Man

54.0

13

0

14

68.0

13

0

54.8

122.8

10

356

Lauren Axselle

Sevens Wild

38.5

6

4

13

55.5

10

0

26.0

DR

DR

348

Sarah Hubbard

Cooperstowne

46.0

11

4

2

52.0

9

0

TE

TE

351

Sarah Griffith

Hagrid II

36.5

4

4

23

63.5

11

0

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Jr 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

362

Skyler Decker

Checkered Flag

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

0.0

28.0

1

363

Gabriella Catrett

Caramel Swirl

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

366

Cameron Rouse

Ladybug

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

4

0

1.2

39.7

3

367

Lela Hanagan

Zophie

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

5

0

1.2

40.7

4

364

Sara Tilley

Finders Keepers

40.0

9

0

2

42.0

7

0

0.0

42.0

5

369

Caitlin McCully

Pandora

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

9

0

0.0

45.5

6

361

Catherine Hanagan

Tony

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

3

20

0.0

57.5

7

370

Phoebe Hering

Vida

33.5

3

8

17

58.5

10

0

6.8

65.3

8

368

Lauren Trippe

Maxed Out

45.5

10

8

12

65.5

11

0

0.0

65.5

9

371

Rachael Best

Mark Me First

37.0

6

4

2

43.0

8

20

14.4

77.4

10

365

Olivia Arabia

Gentleman Jag

37.0

6

4

0

41.0

6

80

0.8

121.8

11

 

Open Novice 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

230

Catherine Frederick

Arin’s Myst

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

1

0

0.0

34.5

1

235

Boyd Martin

DP Lidcombe

34.7

5

0

2

36.7

2

0

0.0

36.7

2

233

Gillian Clissold

Dirt Bike

33.7

3

0

4

37.7

3

0

0.0

37.7

3

242

Ryan Wood

Remi

35.8

6

4

0

39.8

4

0

0.0

39.8

4

232

Ryan Wood

Celtic Heritage

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

5

0

0.0

40.8

5

229

Boyd Martin

Legado de Rios

34.2

4

4

3

41.2

6

0

0.0

41.2

6

238

Joshua Barnacle

Kaleidoscope

30.0

1

4

8

42.0

7

0

0.0

42.0

7

234

Lauren Kieffer

Double Take

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

8

0

0.0

42.6

8

236

Curran Simpson

Idealized

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

8

0

0.0

42.6

9

241

Anita Antenucci

Kaleidoscope

36.8

7

8

0

44.8

11

0

0.0

44.8

10

240

Marissa Baderschneider

Pancho’s Pistelero

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

8

0

10.4

53.0

11

231

Katie Wherley

Bud

37.9

9

0

12

49.9

13

0

4.0

53.9

12

239

Shannon O’Roark

Lucky Devil

38.4

10

4

3

45.4

12

0

10.8

56.2

13

237

Jennifer Clouser

Child’s Play

41.1

11

16

7

64.1

14

20

9.2

93.3

14

 

Novice Horse A 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

245

Julia Steinberg

McLovin

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

0.0

24.7

1

252

Liza Horan

Hastening Opal

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

0

0.0

26.3

2

247

Sharon White

Diamonds and Pebbles

28.9

4

0

1

29.9

3

0

0.0

29.9

3

243

Glenda Player

PL Cha Cha

28.9

4

4

0

32.9

5

0

0.0

32.9

4

257

Melissa Hunsberger

Nothing Stands in my Way

28.4

3

4

2

34.4

6

0

0.0

34.4

5

254

Elizabeth Stewart

Maid Marion

30.5

7

0

5

35.5

8

0

0.0

35.5

6

256

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

35.8

12

0

0

35.8

9

0

0.0

35.8

7

253

Alexandra Curtiss

Stuart

31.1

9

4

1

36.1

10

0

0.0

36.1

8

248

Melissa Fox

Command Approval

30.5

7

8

0

38.5

11

0

0.0

38.5

9

255

Megan Correia-Bittner

Dark Star

35.8

12

4

0

39.8

12

0

0.0

39.8

10

244

Lora Kutteroff

Willow

34.7

10

8

4

46.7

14

0

8.8

55.5

11

249

Carol Danforth

Treasury Bill

42.6

15

20

10

72.6

15

60

E

E

251

Leslie Law

Flying Circus

30.0

6

0

2

32.0

4

HF

HF

250

Lisa Brewer

Favored Grace

42.1

14

4

0

46.1

13

0

R

R

246

Marissa Baderschneider

Twisted Fate

34.7

10

0

0

34.7

7

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse B 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

266

Liza Horan

Ella GS

28.9

2

0

0

28.9

1

0

0.0

28.9

1

264

Boyd Martin

Lillian Pink

28.9

2

0

1

29.9

2

0

0.0

29.9

2

258

Kelli Temple

Phish

29.5

4

0

1

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

3

270

Sharon White

Willpower

32.1

5

4

0

36.1

6

0

0.0

36.1

4

261

Melissa Hunsberger

River Star

35.8

8

4

0

39.8

7

0

0.0

39.8

5

265

Tiffany Catledge

Sweet Talk

33.2

6

8

0

41.2

8

0

0.0

41.2

6

263

Kerry Blackmer

Slim Jim

41.1

11

0

1

42.1

9

0

0.0

42.1

7

271

Glenda Player

PL Lucky Regina

36.8

10

4

2

42.8

10

0

0.0

42.8

8

269

Tim Bourke

Chicago Star

35.8

8

8

0

43.8

11

0

0.0

43.8

9

268

Adrienne Iorio

Wild Genius

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

5

20

5.2

59.4

10

262

Sinead Halpin

Sir Bally Patrick Ricardo

25.3

1

0

6

31.3

4

40

16.0

87.3

11

267

Katherine Houston HC

Leanna’s Legacy

40.0

HC

0

22

62.0

HC

0

4.4

66.4

HC

 

Novice Rider Sr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

279

Leslie Long

Mitch

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

283

Cheryl Banks

Rush Hour

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

278

Carol Danforth

Renaissance

31.1

3

0

2

33.1

3

0

2.4

35.5

3

284

Ellyn Willis

Sans Souci

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

4

0

0.0

35.8

4

285

Jaye Younkers

Shamus Brown

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

4

0

0.0

35.8

5

274

Elizabeth Billings

Gray Boy

30.5

1

8

0

38.5

6

0

0.0

38.5

6

280

Julia Reynolds

Port O’Call

34.7

6

4

0

38.7

7

0

0.0

38.7

7

282

Polly Capansky

Kizzy

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

8

281

Jenn Dolan

Reginald

38.9

10

0

0

38.9

8

0

2.0

40.9

9

275

Erin Durst

Blink He’s Gone

38.9

10

4

0

42.9

12

0

0.0

42.9

10

276

Autumn Hill

Highland Breeze

42.6

16

4

0

46.6

13

0

0.0

46.6

11

277

Emily Youngblood

Its a Jazz Thing

38.9

10

8

0

46.9

14

0

2.0

48.9

12

272

Trey Deraimo

Ashford

36.3

9

4

0

40.3

11

20

1.2

61.5

13

286

Suzannah Evans

Sunny Ciegos

38.9

10

4

20

62.9

16

80

R

R

287

Laura Beebe

High Roller V

31.6

5

8

0

39.6

9

20

RF

RF

273

Kathleen Coyle

Tiptoe With Me

41.1

15

0

8

49.1

15

0

TE

TE

 

Novice Amateur 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

289

Anita Antenucci

He's Got Rhythm

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

292

LeighAnn Farrar

Pico de Gallo

34.2

3

0

1

35.2

2

0

0.0

35.2

2

290

Lisa Warnock

Constant Sorrow

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

0

0.0

36.8

3

298

Lisa Warnock

Hit and Run

38.9

8

0

0

38.9

4

0

0.0

38.9

4

294

Denise Connelly

Cat In The Hat

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

7

0

0.0

41.1

5

291

Angelique Miller

Dora Explorer

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

8

0

0.0

41.6

6

297

Beth Rahn

Just Fun Stuff

48.4

14

0

4

52.4

11

0

0.0

52.4

7

300

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

42.1

11

4

8

54.1

12

0

0.0

54.1

8

296

Yvette Seger

Bento Box

34.7

4

4

13

51.7

10

0

4.8

56.5

9

288

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

32.6

2

4

3

39.6

5

20

4.0

63.6

10

301

Elizabeth Dyke

Indian Summer’s Shamus

37.4

7

0

3

40.4

6

20

4.8

65.2

11

295

Jeff Keffer

London Bobby

44.7

13

8

5

57.7

13

20

0.0

77.7

12

299

Angela Bailey

Merrie Woode

42.6

12

4

14

60.6

14

80

E

E

293

Lauren Trager

Gossip Girl

36.8

5

4

7

47.8

9

20

RF

RF

 

Novice Jr 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

307

Devlin Murphy

Goodtime Giggles

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

2.8

28.1

1

302

Catherine Hanagan

Jersey

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

311

Catherine Hanagan

Uno

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

4

0

0.0

33.2

3

314

Cienna Mattei

Solace

30.5

3

0

5

35.5

5

0

0.8

36.3

4

308

Lisa Apted

It’s a Girl Thing

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

6

0

0.0

36.8

5

304

Christine Hurry

Bond,James Bond

35.8

7

0

2

37.8

7

0

1.2

39.0

6

315

Mary-Catherine Riley

Major Addiction

31.1

4

8

4

43.1

10

0

0.0

43.1

7

303

Meredith Kearney

Time for One More

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

9

0

3.2

43.2

8

310

Carolyn Oehrig

Lionheart

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

8

0

6.0

44.4

9

305

Rachel Leeth

Cassidy

38.9

10

0

7

45.9

11

0

0.0

45.9

10

313

Taylor Ludlam

Smokin Vote

41.6

13

4

4

49.6

12

0

1.6

51.2

11

316

Alyssa Ford

Upper Limit

27.9

2

0

5

32.9

3

20

0.0

52.9

12

309

Debra Crawford

A Little Tricky

39.5

11

4

12

55.5

13

0

0.0

55.5

13

312

Sarah Berhalter HC

Shadow Fax

24.7

HC

0

0

24.7

HC

0

0.8

25.5

HC

 

Novice Rider Jr 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

322

Connor Husain

Folk Lore

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

0

0.0

28.9

1

319

Annie Horrigan

Centaur

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

2

0

0.0

36.8

2

331

Sarah Stayer

Filey

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

3

0

0.0

38.4

3

321

Jenny Barnhard

Winsome Maverick

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

3

0

0.0

38.4

4

317

Michelle Corbeille

Boo Radley

34.7

2

4

0

38.7

5

0

0.0

38.7

5

329

Angela Thomas

Royal Red

35.3

3

4

0

39.3

6

0

2.4

41.7

6

318

May Keffer

Bumbleberry

40.0

11

0

2

42.0

8

0

0.0

42.0

7

323

Sara Tilley

Glacier Bay

37.4

7

0

6

43.4

11

0

0.0

43.4

8

326

Andi Lawrence

Kodiak’s Moment

35.8

4

0

8

43.8

12

0

0.0

43.8

9

327

Kelsey Schmidbauer

Marakesh

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

10

0

2.0

44.6

10

328

Emily Roach

Oronoco’s Whisperwill

37.4

7

0

5

42.4

9

0

4.4

46.8

11

325

AnnLouise Bleecker

He’s Well Versed

36.3

5

28

3

67.3

13

0

5.6

72.9

12

324

Madison Greif

Golden Opportunity

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

7

60

0.0

100.5

13

330

Haley Burton HC

Metro Thyme

34.7

HC

0

0

34.7

HC

40

9.6

84.3

HC

320

Dominique Del-Salto

Estralita

44.2

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Young Rider 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

201

Erika Gonzalez

Copper Dancer

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

0

1.2

35.4

1

213

Cody Armstrong

Yes Can Do

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

3

0

10.4

45.1

2

205

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

Knight’s Ebony Rose

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

7

0

6.8

46.8

3

211

Hayley Galloway

Pubmaster

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

5

0

11.6

48.4

4

212

Abbey Meyer

Wally the Beerman

41.6

9

4

0

45.6

9

0

6.8

52.4

5

210

Katherine Briggs

Prospect Weaver

50.5

11

4

0

54.5

10

0

8.8

63.3

6

203

Krissy Smith

Globetrotter

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

80

25.6

138.8

7

204

Jessica Duffy

IronVine Balmoral

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

4

60

E

E

207

Missy Miller

Molly Malone

43.2

10

0

0

43.2

8

80

E

E

208

Olivia Hurt

Nic Nack

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

6

60

E

E

209

Katie Hasse

Olando

33.2

1

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Junior 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

222

Gabby Dickerson

Folie A Deux

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

225

Savannah Fulton

Regal Wood

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

0

0.0

32.6

2

226

Bethany Myers

A midday Star

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

0

0.0

34.2

3

223

Katie Harrell

Greenwood

34.7

5

4

0

38.7

4

0

0.0

38.7

4

224

Charlotte Goodman

Happy Hunch

35.3

6

4

0

39.3

5

0

2.8

42.1

5

220

Abigail Wilson

Expresso

38.4

8

4

0

42.4

6

0

0.8

43.2

6

221

Lela Hanagan

Finnegan

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

7

0

5.2

49.2

7

227

Chloe Brownlee

Springline

38.9

9

12

0

50.9

9

0

0.0

50.9

8

218

Annelise Aurillo

Dante

34.2

3

16

0

50.2

8

0

2.0

52.2

9

217

Lauren Sumner

Choo Choo Charlie

38.9

9

16

8

62.9

12

0

28.4

91.3

10

228

Kaeley Secan

Two Harbors

39.5

12

12

0

51.5

10

60

0.0

111.5

11

216

Cordielyn Goodrich

Bandit

40.5

14

16

0

56.5

11

40

32.4

128.9

12

215

Lindsay Fox

Artic Knight

38.9

9

E

E

E

E

E

219

Josie Bennett

Destiny’s Wish

36.8

7

12

31

79.8

13

20

R

R

 

Open Training A4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

106

Skyeler Icke

Argento

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0.0

26.8

1

110

Mara Dean

Chequers Macon

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

3

0

1.6

35.1

2

109

Douglas Payne

Charm

33.2

8

4

0

37.2

12

0

0.0

37.2

3

108

Lisa Barry

F.I.S. Prince Charming

34.2

9

4

0

38.2

13

0

0.0

38.2

4

105

Tiffany Catledge

Double Rose

31.6

6

0

0

31.6

2

0

6.8

38.4

5

115

Kim Severson

Echo November

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

9

0

2.8

39.1

6

116

Kara Angulo

Wiplala

35.8

11

0

0

35.8

8

0

5.6

41.4

7

118

Boyd Martin

Fair Fiona

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

6

0

6.4

41.7

8

112

Michael Ziebarth

Mystery Man II

36.8

14

0

0

36.8

11

0

5.6

42.4

9

104

Melissa Hunsberger

Aherlow

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

4

0

8.8

42.8

10

114

Phyllis Dawson

Drifter

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

9

0

7.2

43.5

11

113

Joshua Barnacle

Victor

36.8

14

8

0

44.8

15

0

0.0

44.8

12

117

Kelly Green

Straight Face

43.7

16

4

0

47.7

16

0

12.8

60.5

13

107

Sharon White

Inspiration

30.5

4

4

10

44.5

14

20

6.0

70.5

14

103

Debbie Adams

Zack

31.1

5

4

0

35.1

5

60

27.6

122.7

15

111

Liza Horan

Obama

31.6

6

4

0

35.6

7

0

3.2

TE

TE

 

Open Training B1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

121

Christopher Hitchcock

Anastasia

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

1

122

Tiffany Catledge

Chilkat

26.8

1

4

0

30.8

1

0

1.6

32.4

2

123

Sharon White

Jos Calquen

35.3

6

0

0

35.3

4

0

0.0

35.3

3

133

Pedro Gutierrez

Orujo de la Galerna

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

3

0

0.8

35.3

4

129

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

5

0

0.0

39.5

5

124

Douglas Payne

Crown Talisman

33.2

5

8

0

41.2

9

0

0.0

41.2

6

125

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Royal Z

35.8

7

4

0

39.8

6

0

2.0

41.8

7

120

Megan Correia-Bittner

Kelly Carolina

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

0

4.8

45.3

8

128

Ryan Wood

Adam

41.1

12

12

0

53.1

14

0

3.2

56.3

9

131

Colleen Rutledge

Annabelle Q

42.6

13

4

0

46.6

11

0

10.8

57.4

10

130

Molly Connell

Solid Simon

46.3

14

8

9

63.3

15

0

4.0

67.3

11

132

Tim Bourke

Ellorree

36.8

8

8

0

44.8

10

20

12.8

77.6

12

127

Michelle Craig

Carmen

32.1

3

8

0

40.1

7

40

12.0

92.1

13

126

Kerry Blackmer

Maris

48.4

15

0

0

48.4

12

60

26.8

135.2

14

119

Elizabeth Bennett

Full O’Fancy

40.5

10

12

0

52.5

13

60

32.8

145.3

15

 

Training Horse A 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

143

Boyd Martin

Fernhill Figaro

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

0

1.2

27.5

1

137

Kelli Temple

Purple Rain

30.0

4

4

0

34.0

5

0

0.0

34.0

2

145

Kristin Bachman

Lucky Little Spy

28.4

2

4

0

32.4

4

0

2.4

34.8

3

148

Dawn Beach

Sudden Eclipse

35.8

11

0

0

35.8

6

0

1.2

37.0

4

139

Douglas Payne

Fernhill Frolic

34.2

6

4

0

38.2

8

0

0.0

38.2

5

135

Ryan Wood

Puncheon Run

34.7

9

4

0

38.7

9

0

0.0

38.7

6

140

Gammon Nuckols

Jessie Owens

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

7

0

3.6

39.9

7

146

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

28.9

3

0

0

28.9

2

0

12.0

40.9

8

149

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

34.2

6

8

0

42.2

11

0

0.0

42.2

9

134

Debbie Adams

Wrandels

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

3

0

11.6

43.7

10

141

Valerie Ashker

Solar Express

42.6

15

4

0

46.6

15

0

0.0

46.6

11

142

Joshua Barnacle

Jalisca

48.4

16

0

0

48.4

16

0

0.8

49.2

12

138

Stephen Bradley

Mahogany Beauteo

38.4

13

8

0

46.4

14

0

13.2

59.6

13

144

Tiffany Catledge

Windsor Station

34.2

6

8

0

42.2

11

0

29.2

71.4

14

147

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Macsen’s Legend

35.3

10

8

0

43.3

13

20

36.0

99.3

15

136

Kristin Schmolze

Cornerstone Striker

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

10

40

18.4

100.5

16

 

Training Horse B 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

157

Lynn Symansky

Royal Guest

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

1

165

Alexandra Tatham

Astaire To The Future

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

4

0

0.4

33.0

2

152

Melissa Hunsberger

Out of Jazz

27.4

1

8

0

35.4

6

0

0.0

35.4

3

164

Colleen Rutledge

Wizard of Win

33.7

7

4

0

37.7

8

0

0.0

37.7

4

163

Rebecca Cornetta

Praying Mantis

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

5

0

4.4

39.1

5

158

Laine Ashker

Barracuda

36.3

11

4

0

40.3

10

0

0.0

40.3

6

162

Tim Bourke

Little Joy

34.7

9

8

0

42.7

14

0

0.0

42.7

7

154

Christy Price

Victor

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

1

0

14.8

43.2

8

155

Douglas Payne

Shining Star

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

3

0

12.8

44.9

9

150

Katie Wherley

Mr. Indiscretion

37.4

13

4

0

41.4

13

0

4.0

45.4

10

159

Kerry Blackmer

Elf

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

12

0

12.0

53.1

11

151

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Thriller

34.2

8

4

0

38.2

9

0

16.8

55.0

12

156

Molly Bull

Etoile

32.1

4

4

0

36.1

7

20

35.6

91.7

13

153

Glenda Player

PL Catnip

36.8

12

4

0

40.8

11

80

30.8

151.6

14

 

Training Rider SR 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

172

Cherie Chauvin

Katchi Kapshi

35.8

4

4

0

39.8

2

0

13.6

53.4

1

167

Gwen Kriskie

Barney

37.9

5

8

0

45.9

5

0

10.8

56.7

2

166

Leslie Fredrick

Arnold the Terminator

41.1

8

8

0

49.1

8

0

9.6

58.7

3

175

Sharon Miller

Miesque Star

40.0

6

12

0

52.0

9

0

9.2

61.2

4

173

Jessica Bowen

LHF Chaucer

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

4

20

13.6

75.7

5

178

Eliza Herman

Passing

45.8

12

8

0

53.8

10

20

12.0

85.8

6

177

Sara Davidson

Ohhh Riley

34.7

1

4

0

38.7

1

60

20.0

118.7

7

170

Jessica Schaberg

Delta Tango

34.7

1

12

0

46.7

6

40

32.4

119.1

8

168

Nancy Wise

Carousel Man

35.3

3

E

E

E

E

E

169

Pamela Morris

Cautious Venture

40.5

7

8

0

48.5

7

60

46.8

E

E

171

Lindsay Goodrich

Iris

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

3

0

TE

TE

174

Nancy Schechtman

Manzotti Law

45.3

11

20

0

65.3

11

0

12.8

TE

TE

 

Training Amateur 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

190

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

35.3

2

4

0

39.3

4

0

0.0

39.3

1

191

Julie Miller

Oarsman

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

2

0

2.4

40.3

2

183

Michael Hillman

Commander Scot

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

3

0

4.0

42.4

3

184

Jennifer Hoey

Harrison

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

5

0

4.4

44.4

4

188

Laura Jones

Magnificent Toy

40.5

9

8

0

48.5

10

0

1.2

49.7

5

186

Pam Milner

Jumpin John

47.4

11

0

0

47.4

9

0

5.6

53.0

6

182

Susan Southard

Civil LIberty

38.9

6

4

0

42.9

7

0

10.4

53.3

7

181

Beth Sokohl

Buckharo

42.1

10

4

6

52.1

11

0

1.6

53.7

8

193

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Reddy Fox

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

20

16.0

69.2

9

189

Nancy Winning

Cranmoor

38.9

6

4

0

42.9

7

0

31.6

74.5

10

192

Hannah Ong

R. Huey

48.9

12

4

0

52.9

12

60

30.0

142.9

11

187

Kathryn Rich

Scotch on the Rocks

48.9

12

4

1

53.9

13

0

RF

RF

194

Lynne Bauer

Zest

37.4

3

4

0

41.4

6

0

7.2

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary A 4

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Boyd Martin

Double Exposure

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

1

0

0.0

32.1

1

45

Leslie Law

Paladin

29.2

2

4

0

33.2

3

0

1.6

34.8

2

42

Kurt Martin

Cosmic Girl

35.8

8

4

0

39.8

9

0

1.2

41.0

3

40

Ryan Wood

Balmoral Mighty Legend

35.4

7

8

0

43.4

12

0

0.0

43.4

4

38

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

39.6

13

4

0

43.6

13

0

0.0

43.6

5

50

Brittany Yard

Gatsby

40.0

15

4

0

44.0

14

0

0.0

44.0

6

37

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

5

0

11.2

45.2

7

41

Michelle Warro

Prince William

38.3

10

0

0

38.3

6

0

8.0

46.3

8

46

Carolyn Chapman

Burghley II

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

1

0

14.8

46.9

9

44

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

39.2

12

0

0

39.2

7

0

8.8

48.0

10

49

Michelle Craig

Nevermore

38.3

10

4

0

42.3

11

0

7.2

49.5

11

43

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

37.1

9

4

0

41.1

10

0

9.6

50.7

12

52

Laura Vandervliet

King Billy

39.6

13

0

0

39.6

8

0

14.8

54.4

13

48

Katie Willis

Atticus

28.3

1

20

0

48.3

15

0

6.8

55.1

14

39

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

33.8

6

0

0

33.8

4

0

23.2

57.0

15

 

Open Preliminary B 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Leslie Law

Sophie Belle

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

1

0

0.8

35.0

1

61

Jamie Furtado

Come Out and Play

35.4

5

0

0

35.4

4

0

0.0

35.4

2

65

Boyd Martin

Shatzi W

30.8

1

4

0

34.8

3

0

1.6

36.4

3

55

Escipion Mendivil

Look at That

37.1

8

0

0

37.1

5

0

0.0

37.1

4

68

Ashley Jones

Tinkabella

35.4

5

4

0

39.4

8

0

2.0

41.4

5

64

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

33.8

2

4

0

37.8

6

0

5.2

43.0

6

69

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

36.7

7

8

0

44.7

11

0

0.0

44.7

7

12

Douglas Payne

World Premier

38.8

12

4

0

42.8

9

0

2.4

45.2

8

58

Julia Steinberg

The King’s Spirit

42.9

16

8

0

50.9

15

0

1.6

52.5

9

67

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

7

0

19.2

57.1

10

56

Dornin North

Mitford

42.1

15

8

0

50.1

14

0

10.0

60.1

11

59

Stephen Fulton

FMF Ides of March

43.3

17

12

0

55.3

17

0

5.6

60.9

12

9

Molly Bull

Kiltartan

44.6

19

8

0

52.6

16

0

16.8

69.4

13

63

Lauren Kieffer

Belle Luna

41.7

14

16

0

57.7

18

0

14.4

72.1

14

60

Nancy Winning

Metropolitan

37.5

9

12

0

49.5

13

20

32.0

101.5

15

62

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

34.6

4

0

0

34.6

2

60

E

E

53

Gigi Carter

Inka Dinka Doo

43.8

18

0

0

43.8

10

WD

WD

54

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

39.6

13

8

0

47.6

12

WD

WD

57

Boyd Martin

Minotaure du Passoir

37.5

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Horse 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

76

Lynn Symansky

Donner

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

0

0.0

35.8

1

70

Leslie Law

Amarna

32.9

1

0

0

32.9

1

0

5.2

38.1

2

75

Tim Bourke

Fernhill Flag

35.8

4

4

0

39.8

4

0

0.0

39.8

3

74

Escipion Mendivil

Curtis

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

3

0

6.8

44.7

4

81

Melissa Fox

Diamond Legacy

36.7

7

12

0

48.7

10

0

0.0

48.7

5

86

Mardi Herman

Zoe VIII

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

7

0

6.0

50.0

6

82

Sally Lofting

King Dingaling

37.5

8

4

0

41.5

5

0

16.8

58.3

7

80

Kristin Bachman

Isabel

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

7

0

18.4

62.4

8

85

Carrie Butler

Worth a Look

35.4

3

12

4

51.4

12

0

22.4

73.8

9

83

Deanna Hines

San Marco

35.8

4

8

0

43.8

6

20

23.2

87.0

10

72

Lisa Reid

BFF In Disguise

33.8

2

20

0

53.8

14

20

14.0

87.8

11

77

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

40.0

12

12

0

52.0

13

20

18.0

90.0

12

71

Sally Shirley

Braveheart Romeo

39.6

11

8

10

57.6

15

60

E

E

84

Sarah Connell

Stonewall Winters

38.3

10

12

0

50.3

11

60

E

E

78

Sally Shirley

Courageous

43.8

15

4

0

47.8

9

WD

WD

 

Jr/YR Open Preliminary 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

97

Nina Ligon

He’s A Star

30.4

2

8

0

38.4

5

0

0.0

38.4

1

92

Caroline Fenkel

Dubya D Forty

32.9

4

0

0

32.9

1

0

7.2

40.1

2

87

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

2

0

7.2

41.2

3

96

Maddi Fleit

Guypowder Valley

40.8

10

4

0

44.8

9

0

0.0

44.8

4

98

Alyssa Peterson

Lettingo

39.2

7

0

0

39.2

6

0

6.4

45.6

5

89

Benita Strini

Cavalier One to One

38.3

6

4

0

42.3

7

0

10.8

53.1

6

102

Alexandra Miotla

The River Runs Gold

44.2

14

0

0

44.2

8

0

10.8

55.0

7

101

Allison Smith

Double Rivers 2 Cool

40.0

9

12

0

52.0

11

0

6.4

58.4

8

99

Chase Beach

Lucky Bucky

39.2

7

8

0

47.2

10

0

15.6

62.8

9

100

Veronique St-Maurice

Majestic Bear

42.5

13

12

0

54.5

13

0

9.2

63.7

10

95

Lauren Sumner

Golden Memories

41.3

11

12

0

53.3

12

0

11.2

64.5

11

91

Christina McKitrick

Teco

33.8

5

4

0

37.8

4

40

55.2

133.0

12

94

Martha Wunder

Garth Rax

42.1

12

32

2

76.1

14

80

40.0

E

E

90

Laura Vandervliet HC

Mighty Mangaroo

40.4

HC

4

2

46.4

HC

0

5.6

52.0

HC

88

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

32.1

3

4

0

36.1

3

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate A 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

39.7

5

4

0

43.7

4

0

6.8

50.5

1

3

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

44.8

7

0

0

44.8

5

0

7.2

52.0

2

7

Daniel Clasing

Houston

44.8

7

8

0

52.8

8

0

7.6

60.4

3

1

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

38.6

4

4

0

42.6

3

0

21.6

64.2

4

5

Elizabeth Stewart

No Objection

45.5

9

0

2

47.5

6

0

22.8

70.3

5

8

Bruce Davidson

Jam

33.8

2

0

0

33.8

2

0

68.8

102.6

6

6

Kurt Martin

Sir Jearly

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

40

33.6

105.7

7

2

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

36.6

3

E

E

E

E

E

10

Dana Bivens

Happy Go Lucky

41.4

6

8

0

49.4

7

60

E

E

 

Open Intermediate B 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

15

Douglas Payne

Running Order

35.2

3

0

0

35.2

2

0

8.4

43.6

1

20

Skyeler Icke

Tika

37.9

6

4

0

41.9

5

0

8.0

49.9

2

22

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

3

0

14.8

50.9

3

17

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

39.7

10

8

0

47.7

9

0

4.4

52.1

4

14

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

39.0

8

12

0

51.0

11

0

4.8

55.8

5

13

Liz Millikin

Quantis 54

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

0

22.8

60.7

6

21

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

36.9

4

8

0

44.9

7

0

16.8

61.7

7

24

Ashley Leith

Jet

42.1

11

8

0

50.1

10

0

12.4

62.5

8

23

Kate Hicks

Belmont

37.6

5

8

0

45.6

8

0

27.2

72.8

9

18

Courtney Cooper

Who’s A Star

39.3

9

4

0

43.3

6

20

33.6

96.9

10

16

Lillian Heard

Share Option

33.4

2

0

0

33.4

1

RF

RF

 

Intermediate Rider 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ Jump

SJ Time

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

Nikki Smith

SuzieQ

31.0

1

4

0

35.0

1

0

11.6

46.6

1

31

Tracy Thorn-McRae

Merrimac

33.1

2

4

0

37.1

2

0

11.6

48.7

2

35

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

34.1

3

8

0

42.1

3

0

6.8

48.9

3

26

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

39.0

5

4

0

43.0

4

0

14.8

57.8

4

30

Katherine Sunderland

Southern Tango

46.2

7

8

0

54.2

7

0

4.0

58.2

5

28

Erica Davis

The Shaq Attack

46.6

8

8

0

54.6

8

0

10.8

65.4

6

32

Megan Hansen

Aurora

39.7

6

4

0

43.7

5

0

22.0

65.7

7

33

Matthew Kibler

Peanut

47.9

9

8

0

55.9

9

60

E

E

34

Elizabeth Bennett

Cornichon

37.6

4

8

0

45.6

6

RF

RF