Seneca Valley Pony Club Spring Horse Trials
Poolesville, MD
June 17 - 18, 2006

 

Beginner Novice Rider A

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cooper

Ashley

Wivell

29.5

0

0

0

0

29.5

1

Maximum Black

Brooke

Robinson

33.7

0

0

0

0

33.7

2

Spring Hollow Night Magic

Devon

Shoemake

35.8

0

0

0

0

35.8

3

Misty

Angela

Ossana

37.4

0

0

0

0

37.4

4

Full Moon Gracefully Dunn

Savannah

Fulton

37.9

0

0

0

0

37.9

5

Out By Dark

Jenna

Sternberg

38.4

0

0

0

0

38.4

6

My Miss Molly

Hayley

Uffelman

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.0

7

Cor Leonis

Charlotte

Goodman

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

8

Jagged Edge

Jenna

Simon

41.6

0

0

0

0

41.6

9

Auddie

Trey

Deraimo

38.4

4

0

0

0

42.4

10

Emmie

Jamie

Miller

44.2

0

0

0

0

44.2

11

Tell the Wind

Erika

Gonzalez

45.8

0

0

0

0

45.8

12

Fancy Spots

Kallan

Ludder 

37.9

0

0

20

0

57.9

13

Personality Plus

Jennifer

Price

44.2

12

7

20

0

83.2

14

Jasmine

Madison

Ross 

44.7

E

0

E

0

E

E

Eanie Meeny Miney Moe

Shannon

Molsky

38.4

0

0

E

0

E

E

Little Man Tate

Ashley

Helms

40.5

E

0

E

0

E

E

Dream Weaver

Lindsey

Karp

40.5

E

0

E

0

E

E

Good Morning Gloria

Emily

Widra

45.8

E

0

E

0

E

E

Rocky Road

Hailey

Leishear

41.6

E

0

E

0

E

E

Harley

Dominque

Delsalto

46.8

E

0

E

0

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider B

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Yoshi

Ivan

Blumberg

31.6

0

0

0

0

31.6

1

Petty Cash

Meredith

Jones

33.7

0

0

0

0

33.7

2

Pittin

Claire

McElwain

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

3

Sopia La Rein

Jane

Gilbert

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

4

Scotch on the Rocks II

Kathryn

Rich

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

5

Reynard

Sue

Hafner

41.6

0

0

0

0

41.6

6

Kizzy

Polly

Capansky

41.6

0

0

0

0

41.6

7

Bravo

Heather

Skosich

41.1

0

1

0

0

42.1

8

Bonnaroo

Sarah

Thompson-Wenrich

43.2

0

0

0

0

43.2

9

Whittington`s Cat

Carolyn

Rice

43.2

0

0

0

0

43.2

10

Anne Of Avonlea

Heather

Manili

38.4

8

0

0

4

50.4

11

Mr. Foxtrot

Laura

Rogers

37.9

0

0

20

0

57.9

12

Kilmore

Lara

Pasternack

37.9

4

0

20

0

61.9

13

Trip the Light Fantastic

Eric

Widra

44.2

W

0

E

0

E

E

As You Will

Nadine

Hornberger

E

E

0

E

0

E

E

High Time

Amy

Schull

42.1

0

0

E

0

E

E

Paint Misbehaven

Rebecca

Loving

34.7

4

15

E

0

E

E

Just An Impulse

Michele Lee

Burris

33.7

0

0

E

0

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Salire

Gillian

Clissold

32.6

0

0

0

0

32.6

1

Chocolate

Courtney

Cooper

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

2

Pimienta

Jane

Thery

35.8

0

0

0

0

35.8

3

Callie

Tom

Waters

36.3

0

0

0

0

36.3

4

Jasmin Tiger

Natalie

Hollis

33.2

4

0

0

0

37.2

5

Acrostic

Julia

Steinberg

34.2

4

0

0

0

38.2

6

Ireland

Terry

Jones

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.0

7

Editors Gold

Julie

Stewart

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

8

Ducati

Kim

Russell Rowan

37.9

4

0

0

0

41.9

9

Shakedown Street

Natalie

Hollis

31.1

12

0

0

0

43.1

10

River Styx

Lorraine

Evans

41.6

4

0

0

0

45.6

11

Ima Smokin Rascal

Jaye

Younkers

45.8

0

0

0

0

45.8

12

Faircroft`s Darla

Amanda

Tamminga

52.1

0

0

0

0

52.1

13

Vermeer

Samantha

Taylor

44.2

4

10

0

0

58.2

14

Uncle Charlie

Dawn

Carey

43.2

16

2

0

0

61.2

15

Happy Hunch

Brittany

Foust

53.7

4

8

0

0

65.7

16

Rudy Valentino

Beth

Walsh

41.1

4

0

40

0

85.1

17

Wap`s Hidden Agenda

Catherine

Frederick

27.4

0

0

85

2.4

114.8

18

Falcon

Daniel

Clasing

36.3

0

0

80

0

116.3

19

Anything Goes

Elizabeth

Patrick

E

E

0

20

0

E

E

Draft Dodger

Rebecca

Sherer

36.3

E

0

E

0

E

E

Digger Jones

Anne

Seline

30.5

0

0

E

0

E

E

Personal Best

Dawn

Carey

31.6

0

0

R

0

R

R

High Roller

Laura

Beebe

39.5

0

R

0

R

R

 

Novice Rider A

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cagney

Diane

Trybol

31.5

4

0

0

0

35.5

1

Fullmoon Manilla Bay

Stephen

Fulton

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.0

2

El Piasso

Sandy

Felker

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

3

Shamus Brown

Jaye

Younkers

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

4

Dudley

Lynn

Baumeister

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

5

Private O`Ryan

Rebecca

Crown

38.0

0

0

0

0

38.0

6

Maxwell

Amy

Brockey

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.0

7

Foothills Waterman

Dana

Norquist

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

8

The Comeback Kid

Lauren

Trager

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

9

Art Scene

Piper

Shepard

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

10

Zeke

Barbara

Cohen-King

39.5

0

0

0

0.8

40.3

11

Call Me Baxter

Ilene

Boorman

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

12

Super Nova

Melissa

Dobbs

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

13

Pippin

Julie

Case

41.0

0

0

0

0

41.0

14

Manzotti Law

Nancy

Schechtman

41.0

0

0

0

0

41.0

15

Giritis Magic

Deirdre

Givens

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

16

Rial Verde

Sharon

Lofgren

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

17

Good Choice

Rose

Agard

33.0

4

0

W

0

W

W

We Will See

Debra

Porter

38.0

20

6

W

0

W

W

 

Novice Rider B

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sugar Cat Cody

Rebecca

Goodman

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

1

Sheltered Spirit

Yoko

Ishida

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

2

We Jammin`

Juliana

Willems

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

3

Jesse James

Colleen

Coughlin

42.0

0

0

0

0

42.0

4

Swizzle

Colleen

McKitrick

44.5

0

0

0

0

44.5

5

Knight`s Ebony Rose

Mara

Seitel-Mellencamp

54.5

0

0

0

0

54.5

6

Fern

Caroline

Quanbeck

41.5

0

0

20

0

61.5

7

Simply Irresistible V

Erica

Osborn

34.0

4

4

20

0

62.0

8

All To Myself

Angela

Thomas

44.5

0

0

20

0

64.5

9

Mycroft

Mackenzie

Campbell

42.0

4

0

105

74.8

225.8

10

Guster

Katie

Batiste

34.5

E

0

E

0.8

E

E

Tiger Lily

Carly

Easton

41.5

0

0

E

0

E

E

Foofloose

Lori Ann

Stambaugh

40.0

E

0

E

0

E

E

 

Novice Rider C

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lucky Catch

Rachael

Livermore 

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

1

Robin Hood VI

Lizzy

Sugrue

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

2

Tomorrow`s Promise

Alexandra

MacLeod 

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

3

Gold Quoit

Jessica

Farah 

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

4

Subtle Contrast

Corinne

Stephenson

35.0

0

0

0

0

35.0

5

Can`t Hide Me

Samantha

Weaver 

35.0

0

0

0

0

35.0

6

Peach

Gabrielle

Van Tassel 

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

7

Champtime Girl

Hailey

Huebner

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

8

Pinnochio

Claire

Pacelli 

41.0

0

2

0

0

43.0

9

Horse

Victoria

Pickett 

43.0

0

0

0

0

43.0

9

Fiona

Katy

Hurst 

40.5

4

0

0

0

44.5

11

Romance

Haley

Loving 

36.0

4

5

0

1.2

46.2

12

Open the Case

Erica

Jacquay 

42.0

0

0

0

4.8

46.8

13

Paddy

Meagan

Harp

42.0

4

3

0

0

49.0

14

Starbuck`s First Chance

Ashley

Larsen 

37.0

0

0

20

0

57.0

15

Pretentious Tiger

Allison

Pappas 

37.0

0

0

20

0

57.0

16

Brookman

Theresa

Cutler

38.5

0

0

20

0

58.5

17

Dunedin So It Goes

Sarah

Goshen 

41.0

4

14

0

1.2

60.2

18

Doc`s Instigator

Morgan

Kohler 

41.5

0

0

20

0

61.5

19

Eye of the Tiger

Jennyfer

Walker 

41.5

0

0

40

0

81.5

20

Peachy Keen

Arden

Copeland 

37.5

20

31

0

6

94.5

21

Belle

Laura

Barbour 

41.5

0

0

60

0

101.5

22

Blame it on Blaze

Amy

Wilkinson 

40.0

16

17

0

48

121.0

23

Lovey

Lindsay

Fox 

39.5

0

0

E

0

E

E

 

Open Novice A

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ganymedes

Phillip

Dutton

21.5

0

0

0

0

21.5

1

He`s Got Rhythm

Anita

Antenucci

22.5

0

0

0

0

22.5

2

Fruitions First

Holly

Payne

25.0

0

0

0

0

25.0

3

London Grove

Phillip

Dutton

27.0

0

0

0

0

27.0

4

Puzzle It Out

Sara

Dierks

29.0

0

0

0

0

29.0

5

I`ve Got A Star

Phillip

Dutton

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

6

Santiago Friend

Nina

Holm

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

7

Holiday Gala

Kim

McPartland

31.5

0

0

0

0

31.5

8

Chesapeake Bay

Samantha

Taylor

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

9

Following Sea

Sharon

White

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

10

Maui Kai

Nanette

Schumaker

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

11

Wishful Thinking

Matt

Kibler

30.5

4

0

0

0

34.5

12

Judge John

Lourdes

Peralta

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

13

Pomme D`Happy

Berkley

Gunnell

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.0

14

Union Station

Kerry

Blackmer

34.0

8

0

0

0

42.0

15

Legacy

Debbie

Brink

33.0

0

0

20

0

53.0

16

Tejana

Lauren

Hamilton

34.5

0

0

20

0

54.5

17

Hidden Victory

Dawn

Houck

42.5

0

0

20

0

62.5

18

Erigal

Samantha

Taylor

44.5

4

0

20

0

68.5

19

Happy Talk

Courtney

Cooper

33.5

8

24

E

0

E

E

 

Open Novice B

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Summer Spring

Sara

Smallwood

32.0

0

0

0

0

32.0

1

Topper

Courtney

Cooper

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

2

Caledonia

Sharon

White

42.0

0

0

0

0

42.0

3

Halcyon Meadows Westwind

Sarah

Shearin

40.5

4

0

0

0

44.5

4

US Hope

Samantha

Taylor

47.5

0

0

0

0

47.5

5

Hot Chilly Tilly

Natalie

Hollis

50.0

0

0

0

0

50.0

6

Elegantly Yours

Kim

McPartland

39.0

0

0

0

14

53.0

7

Shining Star

Natalie

Hollis

54.0

0

0

0

0.4

54.4

8

Forgetddiehl

Sean

McQuillan

37.0

4

11

20

0

72.0

9

Moonbounce

Sarah

Siegel

48.0

4

0

20

0.8

72.8

10

Scimitar III

David

Vos

59.0

0

0

20

0

79.0

11

Meriden Mist

Stephanie

DeLisi

57.0

0

3

20

0

80.0

12

Starburst

Cyndi

Boughen

45.5

0

0

40

0.8

86.3

13

BFF Peppermint

Colleen

Rutledge

32.0

0

0

60

0

92.0

14

Jay Jay

Kathleen

Parker

55.0

0

0

40

0

95.0

15

Active Andy

Oliver

King

46.0

8

21

E

0

E

E

Airbourne Assault

C.Rebecca

Sherer

38.0

E

0

E

0

E

E

The Barrister

Rainey

Andrews

32.0

0

0

E

0

E

E

 

Training A

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Guiness

Retsy

Holliday

31.5

0

0

0

0

31.5

1

Pal Joey

Carrington

Giammittorio

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

2

Another Secret

Julia

Lurito

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

3

First Knight

Andrew

Alvey 

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

4

Miss Independence

Kevne

Hull

41.5

0

0

0

0

41.5

5

Touchstone Tuxedo

Virginia

Horne 

34.0

8

0

0

0

42.0

6

Sacred Collection

Christie

Brown

38.5

4

0

0

0

42.5

7

Smooth Sailing

Christina

McKitrick

43.0

0

0

0

0

43.0

8

Patagonia

Marian

Herbick

39.0

4

0

0

0

43.0

9

Alden`s list

Gagriela

Acierno

41.5

4

0

0

0

45.5

10

Cool Virginia Breeze

Catherine

Hanagan

42.5

4

0

0

0

46.5

11

Star Bar

Chelsea

Eldridge

43.0

4

0

0

0

47.0

12

Zsa Zsa

Megan

Eberly

37.5

0

0

20

0

57.5

13

BFF Savannah

Molly

Curtiss 

41.0

0

0

20

0

61.0

14

Worthy Opponent

Emily

LaFave

42.0

12

0

20

6.4

80.4

15

Poetic Justice

Caroline

Hadley

39.5

0

0

E

0

E

E

Farnley Rococo

Molly

Petrauskas

43.0

12

0

E

0

E

E

Ambassador from Paris

Andrea

Jones

42.0

0

0

W

0

W

W

 

Training B

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cavalier One to One

Karen

Fox

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

1

Big Wave Dave

Marianne

Coale Robinson

28.0

4

1

0

0

33.0

2

Zoe

Mardi

Herman

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

3

The Cossack

Valentina

Sopko

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

4

Oliver Twist

Erica

Webb

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

5

Slewacharms

Susan

Southard

38.0

0

0

0

0

38.0

6

Fraid Not

Kathy

Savory

37.5

0

0

0

2.4

39.9

7

Seattles Rugged Star

Jessica

Schaberg

41.0

0

0

20

0

61.0

8

Diamond Junction

Jaye

Younkers

35.0

4

0

20

4.4

63.4

9

A Real Jewel

Christine

Pavey

38.5

4

0

40

1.2

83.7

10

Encore

Ildiko

Nemes

37.0

4

0

60

0

101.0

11

Torin

Jennifer

Gommer

36.5

4

0

120

26.8

187.3

12

Patriot Rye

Shannon

Brown 

39.5

0

0

R

0

R

R

Windstorm

Beth

Sokohl

38.0

4

0

R

0

R

R

Morning Glory`s Belle Fille

Janet

Gunn

39.0

W

0

W

0

W

W

Bendarivns Irish Legend

Edward

Baker

39.0

16

63

W

0

W

W

 

Open Training A

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caledonia

Shannon

Grube

26.5

4

0

0

0

30.5

1

Toy Master

Kathy

Bell

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

2

Cornerhouse

Josephine

LaCosta

33.0

0

0

0

2

35.0

3

Savannah

Amy

Giordano

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

4

Dubya D Forty

Caroline

Fenkel

33.0

4

0

0

0

37.0

5

Made Ya` Look

Lela

Hanagan

38.0

4

0

0

0

42.0

6

Jupiter Ridge

Francesca

Ling

46.0

0

0

0

0

46.0

7

My Majestic Knight

Gabrielle

Shaw

44.0

8

0

0

0

52.0

8

Parker III

Alexandra

Curtiss

32.5

8

0

20

7.6

68.1

9

Tail of the Comet

Lauren

Marfurt 

37.5

4

0

60

4.8

106.3

10

Daybreak

Christa

Gandolfo

32.5

12

3

60

0

107.5

11

She`s Got Leggs

Ashley

Quinn

E

E

0

E

0

E

E

Clifton Retro

Maggie

Sharp

36.0

E

0

E

0

E

E

Carlingford`s Sky

Tribbie

McKinnon

48.5

8

0

R

0

R

R

 

Open Training B

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anastasia

Kim

Severson

29.0

0

0

0

0

29.0

1

Ballylafin Bracken

Kristen

Schmolze

29.5

0

0

0

0

29.5

2

Mizar

Siobhain

O`Connor

27.5

4

0

0

0

31.5

3

Amberjack

Jacqueline

Naugler

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

4

Stone Cold Steve

Tiffany

Catledge

35.0

0

0

0

3.2

38.2

5

Houston

Daniel

Clasing

35.5

4

0

0

0

39.5

6

Solar Express

Valerie

Ashker

37.5

4

0

0

0

41.5

7

Carlingford Top of the Class

Denise

Rath

31.5

8

15

0

0

54.5

8

Fortunate Son

Sharon

White

41.0

4

0

20

4.4

69.4

9

To Be Announced

Semma

Sonnad

51.5

0

0

20

4.4

75.9

10

Spot The Power

Steuart

Pittman

36.5

4

0

60

0

100.5

11

Mwith Magic

Helen

Brettell

25.5

0

0

80

10.8

116.3

12

Maggie

Lorraine

Evans

33.0

4

0

85

4.4

126.4

13

Toga

Sheri

Thornley

E

E

0

E

0

E

E

James Bond 007

Susie

Beale

43.0

4

0

E

0

E

E

My Beau Forever

Katie

Wherley

33.0

0

0

E

0

E

E

 

Open Training C

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Manolo Blahnik

Sara

Dierks

31.5

0

0

0

0

31.5

1

Honeymoon

Virginia

Rowsell

28.5

8

0

0

0

36.5

2

Pristine

Katie

Willis

32.5

4

0

0

0

36.5

3

Felix

Holly

Payne

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

4

Polarize

Kendra

McCall

41.0

0

0

0

0

41.0

5

Promise Go Bragh

Jacqueline

Naugler

48.5

0

0

0

0

48.5

6

The Big Easy

Lora

Kutteroff

46.0

8

0

0

0

54.0

7

BFF in Disguise

Lisa

Reid

37.0

0

0

20

0

57.0

8

Rain Man

Leslie

Law

34.0

0

3

20

0

57.0

9

Stunt Pilot

Kim

Meier-Morani

50.5

12

0

0

0

62.5

10

Trooper Pendragon

Samantha

Taylor

38.5

8

0

20

0

66.5

11

Strong Intent

Tom

Lurito

45.5

12

30

0

12.4

99.9

12

Rido Ridge

Roxanne

Hornberger

47.5

12

1

E

0

E

E

 

Open Preliminary A

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Devil May Care

Sarah

Cousins

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

1

Come Out and Play

Jamie

Striley

35.6

0

0

0

0

35.6

2

Cavendish

Julia

Wendell

32.6

4

0

0

0

36.6

3

Fashion Plate

Sharon

White

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

4

Lionel the Stalker

Stephanie

Wear

33.3

4

0

0

0

37.3

5

Arriador

Liz

Millikin

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

6

Jumbo`s Jake

Alexandra

Tatham

33.0

0

2

0

6.8

41.8

7

Rapport

Liza

Horan

34.1

8

0

0

0

42.1

8

Lune Pilot

Kim

Meier-Morani

37.8

0

5

0

0

42.8

9

Clear Mandate

Phillip

Dutton

31.5

12

0

0

0

43.5

10

Marcella

Phillip

Dutton

31.5

12

0

0

0

43.5

11

Toast of Manhattan

Elizabeth

Patrick

40.4

4

0

0

0

44.4

12

Loose " N Cool

Phillip

Dutton

32.6

0

0

20

0

52.6

13

Kanowu Pass

Chris

Hitchcock

35.9

0

0

20

0

55.9

14

Aurora

Megan

Hansen

36.3

0

0

20

10.4

66.7

15

Wrenegade O

Sharon

White

37.8

0

0

20

19.6

77.4

16

Frank Sinatra

Kelli

Temple

34.4

12

29

20

0.4

95.8

17

Car Tanga

Yvonne

Lucas

37.8

8

0

R

0

R

R

 

Open Preliminary B

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Choo Choo McGoo

Kim

Severson

30.4

0

0

0

0

30.4

1

Janraffole

Elizabeth

Ferber

34.8

0

0

0

0

34.8

2

Ludwig

Debbie

Adams

31.5

0

3

0

0.4

34.9

3

Lizzy

Gayle

Molander

35.9

0

0

0

0

35.9

4

Reddemeade Rex

Mary

Grantham

39.3

0

0

0

0

39.3

5

Dakota

Yvonne

Lucas

39.3

0

0

0

0

39.3

6

Hennessy

Autumn

McCullogh

40.4

0

0

0

0.4

40.8

7

Juliet

Kerri

Long

42.2

0

0

0

0

42.2

8

Regalia

Sara

Smallwood

34.4

12

0

0

0

46.4

9

Been There Done That

Jessica

Riely

38.5

8

0

0

0

46.5

10

Madiera

Kelsey

Wilkins

43.7

4

0

0

0

47.7

11

Market Run

Steuart

Pittman

39.3

4

2

0

3.2

48.5

12

Dunlavin Mertise

Sean

McQuillan

39.3

4

0

0

7.6

50.9

13

Stormin` Barbie

Alyssa

Peterson

37.0

12

2

0

1.6

52.6

14

Easy Does It

Donald

Ruths

37.8

16

0

0

0

53.8

15

Dillon

Colleen

Rutledge

39.3

4

8

20

0

71.3

16

A Normal Fling

Katie

Wherley

39.6

8

0

60

9.6

117.2

17

Blainroe Cross

Rainey

Andrews

34.4

8

0

60

18.8

121.2

18

Positively

Kelli

Temple

28.5

0

2

85

87.2

202.7

19

Hooray Henry

Cathryn

Supko

41.5

4

0

E

0

E

E

When It Counts

Jamie

Striley

33.3

4

5

E

0

E

E

As You Like It

Roxanne

Hornberger

44.4

4

0

E

0

E

E

Simba GR

Sarah

Cousins

40.0

W

0

W

0

W

W

 

Preliminary A

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

The Shaq Attack

Erica

Davis

33.7

0

0

0

0

33.7

1

Copper Dancer

Derek

Alvey

36.7

0

0

0

0

36.7

2

Pass The Port

Emma

Davies

34.4

4

0

0

8

46.4

3

Leap of Faith

Amanda

Schoemer

55.6

0

0

0

0

55.6

4

Will Ya Love Me

Courtney

Sendak

48.5

8

0

0

0

56.5

5

Noble Irish

Whitney

Wilson

44.1

4

0

0

9.6

57.7

6

Cardinal Cross

Alissa

Hayward

53.0

8

0

0

0

61.0

7

Mr Golly Gosh

Maggie

Sharp

37.8

8

0

20

0

65.8

8

Chatham II

Nina

Jasiulewicz

31.1

12

23

0

0.4

66.5

9

Spyglass

Sarah

Siegel

42.6

0

0

20

7.2

69.8

10

St Paddy

Chelsea

Frame

41.5

4

4

20

3.2

72.7

11

Polar Storm

Katie

Willis

26.3

8

0

40

4.8

79.1

12

Sassy J.R.

Laura

Borger

40.0

4

0

65

57.2

166.2

13

Peanut

Matthew

Kibler

46.3

8

1

E

0

E

E

Sam I Am

Kristy

Sheaffer

40.4

4

0

E

0

E

E

North Star

Katie

Ruppel

38.9

4

8

R

0

R

R

 

Preliminary B

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Welton Limerick

Katharine

Byron

31.9

8

2

0

0

41.9

1

Faustino Hastak

Lisa

Svensson

43.7

0

0

0

0

43.7

2

Leia

Elizabeth

Callahan

41.5

4

0

0

0

45.5

3

Zest

Jesssica

Hill

45.9

0

0

0

0

45.9

4

Casper

Julie

Abe

42.6

4

0

0

0

46.6

5

The Original Prankster

Lisa

Smith

51.9

4

0

0

0

55.9

6

Snip

Denise

Connelly

47.0

8

0

0

3.6

58.6

7

In the Nick of Time

Amanda

Bossong

57.0

4

0

0

0

61.0

8

Just Brad

Matthew

Kibler

59.6

4

0

20

5.2

88.8

9

Campino

Sarah

Mobius

50.7

4

16

20

11.6

102.3

10

Metropolitann

Nancy

Winning

40.0

20

0

40

12.8

112.8

11

Gobi

Carol

Federighi

52.6

24

65

E

0

E

E