Seneca Valley Pony Club Horse Trials
Poolesville, MD
September 10 - 11, 2005


 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Intermediate A

31

Top Deck II

Cousins,Sarah

37.67

1

Open Intermediate A

13

Car Tanga

Dutton,Phillip

40.13

2

Open Intermediate A

29

A Phar Cry

O Connor,Karen

45.28

3

Open Intermediate A

1

Centerfield

Cousins,Sarah

46.95

4

Open Intermediate A

23

Volli Nolli

Dutton,Phillip

53.78

5

Open Intermediate A

3

R.Huey

Wendell,Julia

54.78

6

Open Intermediate A

11

Kestrel Key

Cousins,Sarah

61.33

7

Open Intermediate A

17

Vincent Vega

Dierks,Eric

61.53

8

Open Intermediate A

27

Lady`s Pride

Jenkins,Virginia

91.80

9

Open Intermediate A

35

Carlingford Taldi

Ransehousen,Missy

99.32

10

Open Intermediate A

9

Kravitz

Bass,Robin

112.33

11

Open Intermediate A

19

Peterbuilt

Hall,Chris

148.05

12

Open Intermediate A

7

Could You Just

Buc,Petra

E

E

Open Intermediate A

21

Twist and Shout

Villeneuve,Kristen

E

E

Open Intermediate A

5

Theodore OConnor

OConnor,Karen

R

R

Open Intermediate A

33

Belmont

Ditchey,Kate

W

W

Open Intermediate A

41

Connaught

Dutton,Phillip

W

W

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Novice A

120

Rathrobin

Carabell,Marcia

28.50

1

Open Novice A

90

Gretels Star

Rochester,Catherine

30.00

2

Open Novice A

105

Cavalier Taps

Rutledge,Colleen

33.00

3

Open Novice A

78

Mr. Archeologist

Simmons,Rebekah

33.00

4

Open Novice A

123

Inka Dinka Doo

Carter,Gigi

34.50

5

Open Novice A

108

Nonchalant

Vizcarrondo,Valerie

36.00

6

Open Novice A

58

My Beau Forever

Wherley,Katie

36.40

7

Open Novice A

117

Kings Crossing

Flynn,Matt

38.00

8

Open Novice A

114

Onyx

Thornley,Sheri

39.50

9

Open Novice A

93

Morning Glory`s Belle Fille

Gunn,Janet

40.20

10

Open Novice A

74

Blazing Arrow

Davis,Clark

41.70

11

Open Novice A

102

Excalibur

Youse,Janet

42.00

12

Open Novice A

54

Quintessential

Hollis,Natalie

42.50

13

Open Novice A

96

Seattles Rugged Star

Schaberg,Jessica

43.50

14

Open Novice A

125

Pops

Hanagan,Catherine

45.80

15

Open Novice A

70

Kems Cocktail

Binneman,Nicole

46.00

16

Open Novice A

82

Halcyon Meadows Westwind

Shearin,Sarah

51.50

17

Open Novice A

66

Wind River II

Strassburger,John

57.50

18

Open Novice A

62

He`s Got Rythym

Antenucci,Anita

58.00

19

Open Novice A

111

Carlingford Master Brew

Rath,Denise

61.10

20

Open Novice A

99

Northern Run

Simmons,Jennifer

111.60

21

Open Novice A

86

Sarabi

Calver,Katherine

E

E

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Beginner Novice

158

An Anonymous Gift

Rollins,Carla

28.00

1

Beginner Novice

130

Wise Guy

Batiste,Katie

30.00

2

Beginner Novice

132

Swizzle

McKitrick,Colleen

36.30

3

Beginner Novice

144

Perrier

Hadley,Caroline

37.50

4

Beginner Novice

164

Disky Bidness

Felker,Sandy

39.00

5

Beginner Novice

148

Storys Man

Hull,Kevne

40.00

6

Beginner Novice

138

Monterey

Green,Clare

40.50

7

Beginner Novice

168

Rob Roy

Lerner,Katie

41.00

8

Beginner Novice

146

Tiger Lilly

Easton,Carly

44.50

9

Beginner Novice

134

Knights Ebony Rose

Seitel-Mellencamp,Mara

46.30

10

Beginner Novice

172

Matador

Kelly,Christine

49.50

11

Beginner Novice

140

My Miss Molly

Uffelman,Hayley

49.60

12

Beginner Novice

150

Apollo Eleven

O`Brien,Michael

51.80

13

Beginner Novice

162

Jumbos Jake

Culpin,Kathy

55.50

14

Beginner Novice

154

Ridgetop Doolin

Gustin,Katherine

56.00

15

Beginner Novice

160

Tucker Me Out

Abramcheck,Carla

61.50

16

Beginner Novice

136

Hastening Willow

Libera,Annelise

67.30

17

Beginner Novice

142

Sir Starry Knight

Lindsey,Sierra

74.20

18

Beginner Novice

126

Skillful Royal Run

Widra,Emily

E

E

Beginner Novice

128

Corky

Petersen,Kalin

E

E

Beginner Novice

156

Just Skippin Rocks

Widra,Eric

E

E

Beginner Novice

170

Known to be Lucky

Albert,Lisa

E

E

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Intermediate B

2

Tommy Star

Villeneuve,Kristen

44.82

1

Open Intermediate B

12

Kiltartan

Hooper,Molly

45.25

2

Open Intermediate B

24

Sir Real

Van Pelt,Kellie

52.65

3

Open Intermediate B

4

Going Going Gone

Hawe,Jocelyn

56.53

4

Open Intermediate B

38

Macloud

Boyer,Stephanie

57.07

5

Open Intermediate B

32

Woodwork

Martin,Kurt

57.73

6

Open Intermediate B

16

Archer

Ward,Jennifer

63.75

7

Open Intermediate B

28

N.Y., N.Y.

Petty,Jody

64.87

8

Open Intermediate B

40

Kestrel

Bryson,Ginny

65.58

9

Open Intermediate B

26

Dillinger

Icke,Skyeler

65.67

10

Open Intermediate B

34

Charles

Weston,Whitney

65.98

11

Open Intermediate B

14

Mr. Jingles

Masemer,Wendy

66.85

12

Open Intermediate B

22

Be a Devil

Cousins,Sarah

71.00

13

Open Intermediate B

30

On A Tear

Flynn,Matt

76.12

14

Open Intermediate B

10

Addis Abba

Strini,Lucia

76.57

15

Open Intermediate B

6

Reliance

Kulikowski,Kraig

82.60

16

Open Intermediate B

8

Mainways Dry Ice

Helton,Megan

164.73

17

Open Intermediate B

18

Flexible Flyer

Schmidt,Parker

E

E

Open Intermediate B

36

Springcroft Tia Maria

Fenkel,Caroline

R

R

Open Intermediate B

20

Patmos Bentley

Brown,Ashley

W

W

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Novice B

79

Pharoah`s Tale

Springer,Allison

32.00

1

Open Novice B

91

Mystic Thief

Sorge,Molly

34.90

2

Open Novice B

55

Casino

Schaberg,Jessica

35.50

3

Open Novice B

67

As You Like It

Hornberger,Roxanne

37.00

4

Open Novice B

63

Kioti

Stegall,Jessica

37.50

5

Open Novice B

97

Desiree

Wherley,Katie

39.50

6

Open Novice B

94

Leftiswhite

Brink,Debbie

40.00

7

Open Novice B

83

Devenir Celebre

Byyny Thompson,Jan

41.50

8

Open Novice B

106

Kentucky Courage

Saunders,Kaiti

43.60

9

Open Novice B

87

Madison

Matthes,Ilka

46.40

10

Open Novice B

71

Scimitar III

Vos,David

49.50

11

Open Novice B

115

Beacon Point

Buc,Petra

52.50

12

Open Novice B

103

BFF In Disguise

Reid,Lisa A

52.50

13

Open Novice B

112

Flyte

Gunnell,Berkeley

52.50

14

Open Novice B

75

Agent 007

Ramirez,Jessica

55.70

15

Open Novice B

100

Mighty Mary

Marion,Christy

77.50

16

Open Novice B

109

Latte

O Halleran,Sarah

E

E

Open Novice B

118

Rhetoric

Korey,Julia

E

E

Open Novice B

121

Cosmic Lucy

Mobius,Sarah

E

E

Open Novice B

59

Keep the Change

Scudiero,Chrissy

R

R

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Beginner Novice

163

Generator

Bebie,Wendy

32.00

1

Open Beginner Novice

159

Foothills Waterman

Norquist,Dana

39.50

2

Open Beginner Novice

133

Tecumsah

Younkers,Jaye

42.00

3

Open Beginner Novice

176

Legacy

Brink AR,Debbie

42.50

4

Open Beginner Novice

151

Lover Boy

Miller,Sharon

48.00

5

Open Beginner Novice

141

Purr

Spurlock,Kaitlin

51.00

6

Open Beginner Novice

129

Zelda

Pittman,Steuart

51.00

7

Open Beginner Novice

165

Trigger

Costa,Catie

55.00

8

Open Beginner Novice

153

Tilly

Hollis,Natalie

55.20

9

Open Beginner Novice

161

Velocity

Ling,Francesca

56.50

10

Open Beginner Novice

157

Fly Me Home

Gill,Janice

60.00

11

Open Beginner Novice

147

Eddiekadazzle

Pittman,Steuart

60.50

12

Open Beginner Novice

175

Power Stroke

Youse,Janet

61.50

13

Open Beginner Novice

149

Dilly Dally

Eberly,Megan

62.00

14

Open Beginner Novice

135

Simply Irresistible V

Osborn,Erica

65.50

15

Open Beginner Novice

173

Maclellan

Hill,Jessica

69.00

16

Open Beginner Novice

137

Shining Star

Hollis,Natalie

69.70

17

Open Beginner Novice

155

McPhelton

McCafferty,Petra

76.00

18

Open Beginner Novice

169

Tasmin Tiger

Hollis,Natalie

82.80

19

Open Beginner Novice

145

Guster

Jones,Meredith

83.00

20

Open Beginner Novice

174

Gritis Magic

Givens,Dierdre

163.80

21

Open Beginner Novice

139

Teekas Pineaway Dude

Fairchild,Allison

E

E

Open Beginner Novice

143

Ottoman

Taylor,Edwin

E

E

Open Beginner Novice

167

Good To Be Wood

Huebner,Hailey

E

E

Open Beginner Novice

171

Avatar

Graves,Chelsea

E

E

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Novice Rider B

113

Hastening Swanney

Stephens,Taylor

36.90

1

Novice Rider B

72

A Bit of Irish

MacLeod,Alexandra

37.00

2

Novice Rider B

76

Ocean Trip

Losak,Blair

37.90

3

Novice Rider B

92

Star Bar

Eldridge,Chelsea

41.40

4

Novice Rider B

52

Zsa Zsa

Eberly,Megan

41.50

5

Novice Rider B

122

Shadowgate

Burket,Meghan

44.10

6

Novice Rider B

80

Tonka Pete

Beach,Chase

45.50

7

Novice Rider B

50

We Jammin

Willems,Julianna

45.50

8

Novice Rider B

110

Smooth Sailing

McKitrick,Cristina

47.00

9

Novice Rider B

107

Patagonia

Herbick,Marian

49.30

10

Novice Rider B

95

Champtime Girl

Huebner,Hailey

52.30

11

Novice Rider B

104

Something Special

Ammenheuser,Alexandra

52.40

12

Novice Rider B

64

Worthy Opponent

LaFave,Emily

53.00

13

Novice Rider B

60

Daisy Mae

Ball,Jenn

55.20

14

Novice Rider B

48

Sweet Sensation

Schmidt,Haley

58.00

15

Novice Rider B

116

Irish Light

Lefelar,Marley

64.00

16

Novice Rider B

124

Calypso X

Cunningham,Mara

67.20

17

Novice Rider B

119

Lucky Day

Morgan,Sarah

70.50

18

Novice Rider B

101

At Liberty

Santmyer,Kara

120.20

19

Novice Rider B

68

Crescent Moon

Strini,Benita

138.70

20

Novice Rider B

42

W.S. Savannah

Louzon,Taylor

208.20

21

Novice Rider B

46

Fleur de Solei

Kuczynski,Caitlin

E

E

Novice Rider B

56

Tantallon May Flowers

Giordano,Amy

E

E

Novice Rider B

98

Touchstone Tuxedo

Horne,Virginia

E

E

Novice Rider B

88

Jiminy Cricket

Ackerman,Meredith

R

R

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Novice Rider A

57

Camarque

Arrowsmith,Susan

29.50

1

Novice Rider A

85

Sight Unseen

Clark,Lauren

32.50

2

Novice Rider A

89

Fight the Majic

Danieley,Jennifer

34.50

3

Novice Rider A

73

Hootie

Marquardt,Michelle

36.00

4

Novice Rider A

69

Beetleguise

Carter,Karen

38.00

5

Novice Rider A

81

Serafina

Jaquish,Cashell

39.00

6

Novice Rider A

77

Atlantis II

Cross,Amanda

39.50

7

Novice Rider A

45

Arctic Knight

Milner,Pam

43.00

8

Novice Rider A

61

Cool Springs

Wise,Nancy

46.00

9

Novice Rider A

49

Blame It On Blaze

Wilkenson,Amy

50.50

10

Novice Rider A

51

Idle Hour Rosewood

Simmeth,Kate

69.30

11

Novice Rider A

47

Salty King

Nayden,Ginny

100.10

12

Novice Rider A

43

Sovereign Trek

Connard(HC)),Allison

31.00

HC

Novice Rider A

53

Pomme D Happy

Gunnell(HC),Berkley

60.60

HC

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Preliminary

183

Leia

Callahan,Elizabeth

54.00

1

Preliminary

216

Kubota

Rowsell,Morgan

54.30

2

Preliminary

210

Imageleaf

Haney-West,Dawn

60.70

3

Preliminary

204

C.K.Dexter Haven

Anderson,Katherine

79.50

4

Preliminary

207

Midnight Treasure

Maslin,Mindy

82.40

5

Preliminary

201

Stopped Silence

Marion,Christie

82.60

6

Preliminary

180

Polar Storm

Willis,Katie

110.10

7

Preliminary

186

Faustino Hastak

Svensson AR,Lisa

E

E

Preliminary

192

Hy Society Guy

Quinn,Alice

E

E

Preliminary

213

Bacall

Oliphant,Lenore

E

E

Preliminary

195

Welton Limerick

Byron,Katharine D

R

R

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Preliminary D

255

Scarva

Blackman,Madeline

35.80

1

Open Preliminary D

241

Tolstoy

Ward,Julia

48.90

2

Open Preliminary D

249

Smokin in Havana

Ashker,Laine

49.70

3

Open Preliminary D

258

Frodo Baggins

Ashker,Laine

50.90

4

Open Preliminary D

251

Romance

Peterson,Alyssa

59.90

5

Open Preliminary D

245

Lizzy

Molander,Gayle

78.10

6

Open Preliminary D

247

Hole In One

Hooper,Molly

105.00

7

Open Preliminary D

257

Quick Draw McGraw

Connell,Sarah

123.50

8

Open Preliminary D

259

Mountain Conquest

Ward,Laura

127.50

9

Open Preliminary D

261

Chant de Paix

Gaither,Laura

136.80

10

Open Preliminary D

253

Copperfield

Quinn,Ashley

E

E

Open Preliminary D

243

Blueprint II

Ashker,Laine

R

R

Open Preliminary D

262

Unforeseen

Poffenberger,Katie

R

R

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Training A

308

Bendarvin`s Irish Legend

Baker,Edward

47.90

1

Training A

336

Campino

Mobius,Sarah

49.40

2

Training A

328

Go Mon Go

Cregger,Dawn

50.60

3

Training A

284

Casino Royale

Mulks,Carrie

57.40

4

Training A

316

Halcyon Meadows Canilla

Shearin,Sarah

58.50

5

Training A

338

Divine Intervention

Boughen,Cyndi

59.40

6

Training A

344

Patriot Rye

Brown,Shannon

63.00

7

Training A

292

Jordan

Titley,Samantha

65.60

8

Training A

346

What You Will

Meyers,Brittany

70.90

9

Training A

296

D Artagnan

Clover,Jennifer

105.50

10

Training A

300

Count On Me

McCormack,Sandy

151.10

11

Training A

304

Lionheart

Arrowsmith,Susan

E

E

Training A

312

Limerick

Pitts,Laura

E

E

Training A

320

Poltergeist

Shine,Erin

E

E

Training A

330

Stingray

Evans,David

E

E

Training A

340

The Cossack

Sopko AR,Valentina

E

E

Training A

342

Mr. Lincoln

Bortner,Jessica

E

E

Training A

324

Hershey

Palmer,Patricia

R

R

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Preliminary A

226

Loose n Cool

Dutton,Phillip

32.50

1

Open Preliminary A

232

Lenamore Dreamer

Byyny Thompson,Jan

48.20

2

Open Preliminary A

214

Clean As A Whistle

McKechnie,Sally

48.50

3

Open Preliminary A

223

Riverkeeper

Wagner,Lindsay

49.00

4

Open Preliminary A

220

Dakota

Lucas,Yvonne

52.60

5

Open Preliminary A

184

Mr. Freeze

Smith,Donna

55.90

6

Open Preliminary A

238

Rapport

Davis,Sarah

58.20

7

Open Preliminary A

205

Liste De Folie

Strini,Lucia

59.90

8

Open Preliminary A

187

Sophie

Horan,Liza

60.20

9

Open Preliminary A

181

Top Hat

Crampton,Sonja

65.70

10

Open Preliminary A

193

Cache of Gold

Parker,Rachel

65.90

11

Open Preliminary A

196

SeeMore

Dutton,Phillip

71.90

12

Open Preliminary A

211

Snap Decision

Ricklefs,Elizabeth

93.80

13

Open Preliminary A

235

Twice in Life

Chapin,Sarah

99.70

14

Open Preliminary A

202

Trophys Legacy

Evans Beach,Dawn

113.20

15

Open Preliminary A

229

Come Out And Play

Striley,Jamie

121.90

16

Open Preliminary A

208

Haydne

Newgaard,Brenda

146.40

17

Open Preliminary A

217

The Alchemist

Payne(HC),Doug

57.20

HC

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Training A

321

The Mighty Quinn

Crampton,Sonja

28.00

1

Open Training A

325

Sweet Az

Kozumplik,Sara

29.50

2

Open Training A

263

Dillon

Rutledge,Colleen

34.50

3

Open Training A

272

Continia

Dibble,Megan

36.30

4

Open Training A

293

Imagine That

Stiller,Julian

36.50

5

Open Training A

266

Bleak House

Smith,Donna

38.80

6

Open Training A

281

Metallic

Simmons,Jennifer

43.40

7

Open Training A

297

Zest

Hill,Jessica

44.40

8

Open Training A

275

The Arizonian

Willis,Katie

46.10

9

Open Training A

278

Equinox

Chubb,Alison

52.20

10

Open Training A

285

Lion`s Wish

Johnson,Niqui

53.60

11

Open Training A

301

Judge John

Wagner,Lindsay

54.40

12

Open Training A

313

BFF Bard

Rutledge,Colleen

84.40

13

Open Training A

289

Do Your Thing

Swan,Lisa

E

E

Open Training A

305

Strike Zone

Caramello,Dagmar

E

E

Open Training A

269

After Midnight

Cross,Amanda

W

W

Open Training A

317

Grand Slam

Peralta,Lourdes

W

W

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Training B

356

Copper Dancer

Alvey,Derek

28.80

1

Training B

329

Dinastia Antonio

Symansky,Danny

33.50

2

Training B

333

Johnny Rotten

Hornberger,Roxanne

35.00

3

Training B

337

Elphin Odin

Strini,Benita

39.70

4

Training B

348

The Houdini

Robb,Saral E.

41.90

5

Training B

341

Hard to Come By

Hamilton,Kelsey

43.70

6

Training B

331

Cool Virginia Breeze

Hanagan,Catherine

44.80

7

Training B

345

Noble Irish

Wilson,Whitney

46.10

8

Training B

358

Aldens List

Acierno,Gabriella

51.40

9

Training B

351

This Bud`s For Slew

Melton,Emily

52.10

10

Training B

355

Well Werth It

Connell,Molly

53.70

11

Training B

357

Hometown Girl

Gambill,Mollie

56.50

12

Training B

354

Front Page

Wendling,Adrienne

64.00

13

Training B

335

Katydidit

Johns,Louise

66.80

14

Training B

353

Gizmo

Gates,Katy

120.00

15

Training B

352

Rebel Jeb

Anderson,Kelley

182.90

16

Training B

347

Brandenburg`s Pendragon

Bunting,Kaitlyn

195.10

17

Training B

349

The Comeback Kid

Trager,Lauren

E

E

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Preliminary C

252

Woodrow III

Kieffer,Lauren

31.50

1

Open Preliminary C

225

Meadow Sparrow

Blackman,Madeline

42.00

2

Open Preliminary C

240

LeQuel

Wikstrom,Alexandra

44.00

3

Open Preliminary C

250

Fredericks Finest

Heard,Lillian

45.40

4

Open Preliminary C

231

String Me Along

Wisner,Lizzie

45.50

5

Open Preliminary C

242

Ryley

Shank,Morgan

47.40

6

Open Preliminary C

234

Golden Opportunity

Ward,Laura

57.10

7

Open Preliminary C

228

Emma

Connell,Sarah

71.00

8

Open Preliminary C

256

Irish Jig

Meyers,Brittany

172.50

9

Open Preliminary C

244

Morcheeba

Golian,Rebecca

E

E

Open Preliminary C

248

Zinnia

Stuart,Drew

E

E

Open Preliminary C

222

Valentino

Caramello,Dagmar

R

R

Open Preliminary C

254

Binghams Boy

Bryson,Ginny

R

R

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Training B

326

Free and Clear

Dutton,Phillip

33.50

1

Open Training B

276

Colorvision

Green,Peter

38.80

2

Open Training B

282

Max IX

Varcoe-Cocks,Natalie

40.00

3

Open Training B

302

Star Flight

Symansky,Lynn

40.50

4

Open Training B

318

When It Counts

Striley,Jamie

42.90

5

Open Training B

270

Hopper

Masemer,Wendy

44.50

6

Open Training B

279

O Susannah

Schmidt,Parker

46.10

7

Open Training B

314

My Security Blanket

Tatham,Alexandra

48.60

8

Open Training B

264

Wyona

Millikin,Liz

49.10

9

Open Training B

286

My Fair Lady

Rutledge,Colleen

53.50

10

Open Training B

273

Master Skip

Halprin,Sinead

93.70

11

Open Training B

298

Bounty Boy

Marion,Christy

147.30

12

Open Training B

294

Ariel

Ward,Susan

E

E

Open Training B

306

Glen Morangie

Nutt,Karen

E

E

Open Training B

322

Rula Bula

Villers,Nicolle

E

E

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Preliminary B

185

Gordonstown

McKechnie,Sally

37.60

1

Open Preliminary B

218

Gorgeous George

Crampton,Sonja

43.80

2

Open Preliminary B

212

Carlos B

Steinburg,Julia

47.50

3

Open Preliminary B

194

Dolphin Square

Nutt,Karen

52.40

4

Open Preliminary B

224

Maldini

Horan,Liza

55.10

5

Open Preliminary B

206

Springcroft Cricket

Byyny Thompson,Jan

56.80

6

Open Preliminary B

230

Say You Do

Shirley,Sally

62.30

7

Open Preliminary B

182

Benjamin Bunny

Hanagan,Lela

66.40

8

Open Preliminary B

215

Paparazzi

Blackadder,Abby

97.10

9

Open Preliminary B

203

T.M.Ballingary

Villers,Nicolle

107.50

10

Open Preliminary B

209

Little Wolfe

Ziebarth,Michael

E

E

Open Preliminary B

227

The Irish Rogue

Thompson,Barry

E

E

Open Preliminary B

233

Famed Jazz

Evans,Lorraine

E

E

Open Preliminary B

188

Miles

Blackmer,Kerry

R

R

Open Preliminary B

191

Dazzling

Wagner,Lindsay

W

W

Open Preliminary B

221

Gaeltarra

Connard,Allison

W

W

 

Division

#

Horse

Rider

Final Score

Place

Open Training C

311

PantaLaimon

Strini,Lucia

34.00

1

Open Training C

283

Hugo Boss

Flynn,Matt

35.50

2

Open Training C

268

Baron du Lys

Peralta,Lourdes

36.50

3

Open Training C

280

Clear Mandate

Richardson,Sara

41.50

4

Open Training C

303

Greta Garbo

Hunsberger,Melissa

44.60

5

Open Training C

323

Cat`s Pajamas

Lieser,Sara

48.20

6

Open Training C

307

Made Ya Look

Hanagan,Lela

50.20

7

Open Training C

265

The Dominican

Dierks,Eric

53.50

8

Open Training C

327

Open the Case

Marion,Christy

55.90

9

Open Training C

295

Haifa Bay

Dutton,Phillip

67.60

10

Open Training C

287

Listo

Olmstead,Courtney

69.20

11

Open Training C

319

Kufta

Lucas,Yvonne

83.10

12

Open Training C

315

Pristine

Willis,Katie

103.90

13

Open Training C

271

Quayside

Blakey,Carolyn

R

R