Seneca Valley Pony Club Horse Trials
Poolesville, MD
September 9 - 10, 2006

 

Beginner Nov 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

146

Pimienta

Janet Thery

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

0

3.6

31.10

1

136

Call Me Walter

Elizabeth Reum

32.00

2

0

0

32.00

2

0

0

32.00

2

141

Misty

Angela Ossana

32.50

3

0

0

32.50

3

0

0

32.50

3

132

Affaire

Bernadette Staino

35.50

5

0

0

35.50

5

0

0

35.50

4

144

Prince Charming

Sarah Backof

37.50

7

0

0

37.50

6

0

0

37.50

5

150

Swiss Miss

Kallan Ludder

40.00

11

0

0

40.00

9

0

0

40.00

6

134

Been There Done That

Audrey Francis

42.50

13

0

0

42.50

11

0

5.2

47.70

7

145

Rapid Cruzer

Kaylie Newbury

48.50

17

4

0

52.50

14

0

0

52.50

8

147

Smarty Pants

Katie Krumme

34.50

4

0

0

34.50

4

20

0

54.50

9

142

My Beau

Melanie Snyder

35.50

5

4

0

39.50

8

20

0

59.50

10

139

Emmie

Jamie Miller

52.00

18

0

0

52.00

13

20

0

72.00

11

138

Chesterton

Lisa Giles

46.50

14

4

11

61.50

15

20

8.8

90.30

12

135

Black Magic Affair

Nasheia Brown

46.50

14

12

26

84.50

16

40

3.6

128.10

13

148

Splash of Irony

Annalee Marshall

48.00

16

0

0

48.00

12

80

0.4

128.40

14

133

Azure Sky Super Eclipse

Jamie Farah

39.00

10

0

0

39.00

7

85

7.2

131.20

15

137

Candid Camera

Jenna Simon

E

E

E

E

E

E

140

Little Man Tate

Ashley Helms

41.50

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

143

Personality Plus

Jennifer Price

38.00

8

4

0

42.00

10

E

E

E

149

Spots Domino

Christine Bernat

38.00

8

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Nov 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

173

Scotch on the Rocks

Kathryn Rich

31.50

3

0

0

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

159

Ever Clever

Christine Facciolo

29.00

1

4

0

33.00

2

0

0

33.00

2

155

Centaur

Sarah Fitch

30.50

2

4

0

34.50

4

0

0

34.50

3

169

Piano Man

Shelly Millet

36.50

8

4

0

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

4

157

Comic Relief

Julia Ellefson

35.50

7

0

0

35.50

7

20

0

55.50

5

175

Tarquin

C.Rebecca Sherr

35.00

5

0

0

35.00

5

0

24.8

59.80

6

153

Casino

Debbie Powell

35.00

5

0

0

35.00

5

60

0

95.00

7

163

In Like Finn

Lise Katz

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

2

60

2.8

95.80

8

151

165

Kirby

Nancy Doody

40.50

9

E

E

E

E

E

167

May Be Noble

Angela Burnette

46.50

10

E

E

E

E

E

161

High Time

Katie Wherley HC

32.00

HC

0

0

32.00

HC

0

0

32.00

HC

171

The Mikado

Nadine Hornberger HC

33.00

HC

0

0

33.00

HC

0

5.2

38.20

HC

 

Open Beg Novice

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

177

Tiamo

Allison Springer

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

174

Phoenix Song

Catherine Hanagan

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

2

160

Fabio

Lesley Grant

33.00

3

0

0

33.00

3

0

0

33.00

3

164

Known to be Lucky

Lisa Albert

35.50

5

0

0

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

4

166

Gin Diamond

Sabrina Morris

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

5

0

0

36.00

5

176

Life's a Sport

Penelope Lynch

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

5

0

0

36.00

6

181

Murphy

Jon Sonkin

37.00

8

0

0

37.00

7

0

0

37.00

7

178

Doppler Effect

Melissa Hunsberger

38.00

10

0

0

38.00

9

0

0

38.00

8

170

Freedom

Nancy Schechtman

38.50

11

0

0

38.50

10

0

0

38.50

9

168

Ima Smokin Rascal

Jaye Younkers

43.00

17

0

0

43.00

14

0

0

43.00

10

179

Pleasant Company

Melissa Zeller

35.00

4

4

5

44.00

15

0

0

44.00

11

180

Tacona Longshot

Dana Groop

38.50

11

4

0

42.50

13

0

8.8

51.30

12

162

Emma

Jon Sonkin

37.00

8

0

0

37.00

7

20

0

57.00

13

154

Cover Story

Melissa Hunsberger

39.50

13

0

0

39.50

11

20

3.6

63.10

14

152

Charlie

Jon Sonkin

43.00

17

4

0

47.00

17

20

0.4

67.40

15

156

Awesome Affair

Mini Gammell

41.00

15

4

5

50.00

18

20

20.4

90.40

16

158

Sophia La Rein

Jane Gilbert

40.00

14

4

0

44.00

15

40

26.8

110.80

17

172

Kyrie's Twilight

Rachael Livermore

42.00

16

0

0

42.00

12

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

48

Dudley

Lynn Baumeister

33.68

1

0

0

33.68

1

0

0.8

34.48

1

78

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

39.47

7

0

0

39.47

3

0

0

39.47

2

70

Hez TeSon Me

Melissa Lessiak

40.00

11

0

0

40.00

6

0

0

40.00

3

46

Amazing Again

Kim Rowan

37.37

3

4

0

41.37

9

0

0

41.37

4

50

Fletcher Indy Winner

Wooten, Jamie

37.37

3

4

0

41.37

9

0

0.4

41.77

5

76

Whittington.s Cat

Carolyn Rice

42.63

13

0

0

42.63

11

0

0

42.63

6

72

Sateara

Wendy Jones

39.47

7

0

0

39.47

3

0

4.4

43.87

7

58

Foxy Cleopatra

Lara Miller

43.68

16

4

0

47.68

15

0

0

47.68

8

52

Elusive

Marlene Lyons

42.63

13

0

0

42.63

11

0

6.8

49.43

9

66

Manzotti Law

Nancy Schechtman

42.63

13

8

0

50.63

16

0

0

50.63

10

62

Griffin

Susan Bawer

39.47

7

4

0

43.47

13

20

0

63.47

11

68

Maxwell

Amy Brockey

37.37

3

0

0

37.37

2

20

7.6

64.97

12

56

Foothills Waterman

Dana Norquist

39.47

7

0

0

39.47

3

20

7.6

67.07

13

64

Idealized

Curran Simpson

40.53

12

0

0

40.53

7

20

16.8

77.33

14

54

Faintly Saintly

Rebecca Ferber

43.68

16

0

0

43.68

14

20

16.4

80.08

15

74

Tyberious

Lisa Warnock

E

E

0

0

E

E

20

1.6

E

E

79

Take No Bull

Chris Knuth

38.95

6

E

E

E

E

E

60

Galtee

Lisa Rice

36.84

2

4

0

40.84

8

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Carrabeg Journey

Lesley King

27.37

1

0

0

27.37

1

0

0

27.37

1

128

Yoshi

Ivan Blumberg

28.42

2

0

0

28.42

2

0

0.4

28.82

2

98

Maui Kai

Nanette Schumaker

28.95

4

0

0

28.95

4

0

0

28.95

3

104

Ridkard's Red

Louise Johns

28.95

4

0

0

28.95

4

0

2

30.95

4

119

Chiasso

Stephanie Tadlock

29.47

7

0

0

29.47

6

0

1.6

31.07

5

130

Maximum Black

Brooke Robinson

28.42

2

0

0

28.42

2

0

4.4

32.82

6

107

Saint Finnegan

Jen Cain

28.95

4

4

0

32.95

7

0

0

32.95

7

113

Stay Tuned

Ariana Mavaddat

31.05

8

4

0

35.05

9

0

0

35.05

8

83

Watch Kyrie's Legacy

Rachael Livermore

35.79

14

0

0

35.79

10

0

0

35.79

9

116

Supernova

Melissa Dobbs

37.37

16

0

0

37.37

12

0

0

37.37

10

122

Be Glorified

Ashley Morrison

34.74

12

4

0

38.74

13

0

0

38.74

11

110

Serafina

Cashell Jaquish

35.79

14

0

0

35.79

10

0

6

41.79

12

80

As You Will

Nadine Hornberger

34.21

10

0

0

34.21

8

0

9.2

43.41

13

125

West Arch

Elisabeth Thayer

31.58

9

12

0

43.58

15

0

0

43.58

14

101

Onyx

Adrian Ford

37.89

17

4

0

41.89

14

20

2.4

64.29

15

89

Ducati

Kim Rowan

35.26

13

4

20

59.26

17

E

E

E

95

Entanglement

April Hildebrand

38.95

18

E

E

E

E

E

86

Bravo

Heather Skosich

34.21

10

12

2

48.21

16

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider 3

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

99

FirstNight

Taylor Ludlam

26.32

1

0

0

26.32

1

0

0.4

26.72

1

84

Celtic Steel

Taylor Marcus

26.84

2

0

0

26.84

2

0

0

26.84

2

81

Blazin' Candle Light

Lauren Sumner

32.63

4

0

0

32.63

4

0

0

32.63

3

123

Swizzle

Colleen McKitrick

33.68

5

0

0

33.68

5

0

0

33.68

4

126

Tonka Pete

Chase Beach

36.84

8

0

0

36.84

7

0

0

36.84

5

117

Sheltered Spirit

Yoko Ishida

31.05

3

0

0

31.05

3

0

6

37.05

6

108

Jesse James

Colleen Coughlin

40.53

12

0

0

40.53

12

0

0

40.53

7

114

Justawee Work of Art

Haley Burton

35.79

7

0

0

35.79

6

0

5.2

40.99

8

96

Fern

Caroline Quanbeck

42.11

13

0

0

42.11

13

0

0

42.11

9

120

Sugar Cat Cody

Rebecca Goodman

39.47

9

0

0

39.47

9

0

5.6

45.07

10

111

Just Plain Joe

Casey Burton

39.47

9

0

0

39.47

9

0

6

45.47

11

105

Irish Light

Marley Lefelar

42.11

13

0

0

42.11

13

0

4

46.11

12

102

Honorable Decision

Arden Copeland

40.00

11

0

0

40.00

11

20

12.8

72.80

13

90

Dancer's Decision

Chantal Brown

44.21

15

4

0

48.21

15

60

6.4

114.61

14

87

Daisy Mae

Jenn Ball

33.68

5

4

0

37.68

8

85

10

132.68

15

 

Open Novice 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

The Last Laugh

Catherine Hanagan

23.68

1

0

0

23.68

1

0

2.4

26.08

1

67

Ramona Quimby

Maya Studenmund

30.53

4

0

0

30.53

2

0

0

30.53

2

73

Summer Spring

Sara Smallwood

31.58

5

0

0

31.58

3

0

0

31.58

3

71

Shamus Brown

Jaye Younkers

33.16

6

0

0

33.16

4

0

0

33.16

4

65

Pretty Zagor

Jan Byyny Thompson

29.47

3

4

0

33.47

5

0

0

33.47

5

57

Rugby

Holly Covey

28.95

2

8

0

36.95

7

0

0

36.95

6

55

Felix the Cat

Amy Knapp

35.79

7

0

0

35.79

6

0

1.6

37.39

7

61

Balustrade

Shannon Crocker

37.89

11

0

0

37.89

9

0

0

37.89

8

75

Kirk

Linden Wiesman

37.89

11

4

0

41.89

11

0

2.8

44.69

9

49

Solicitor General

Jessica Cobbettica

39.47

14

8

0

47.47

13

0

0

47.47

10

53

Holiday Countdown

Mary Grantham

36.84

9

8

0

44.84

12

0

7.2

52.04

11

63

Active Andy

Oliver King

37.37

10

0

0

37.37

8

20

0

57.37

12

59

Jesse James

Danny Warrington

38.42

13

0

0

38.42

10

20

2.8

61.22

13

69

River Styx

Lorraine Evans

44.74

15

16

0

60.74

15

0

3.2

63.94

14

47

Keep Tryst

Kerry Blackmer

36.32

8

8

6

50.32

14

80

19.2

149.52

15

 

Open Novice 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Poetic Justice

Maya Studenmund

34.21

2

0

0

34.21

2

0

0

34.21

1

124

Callie

Tom Waters

31.58

1

0

0

31.58

1

0

4

35.58

2

121

Corona

Benita Strini

36.32

7

0

0

36.32

4

0

0

36.32

3

103

Meriden Mist

Stephanie DeLisi

36.84

8

0

0

36.84

5

0

0

36.84

4

82

Gizmo

Kerry Blackmer

38.42

12

0

0

38.42

8

0

2.8

41.22

5

106

Pia

Jean Gerschefski

35.79

4

4

0

39.79

10

0

1.6

41.39

6

131

Auntie's Echo

Marie Treiber

37.89

11

0

4

41.89

11

0

0

41.89

7

94

Tasmin Tiger

Amy Knapp

35.79

4

8

0

43.79

12

0

0

43.79

8

85

Faircroft's Darla

Amanda Tamminga

44.74

15

4

0

48.74

13

0

2

50.74

9

97

Legacy

Debbie Brink

40.00

14

12

0

52.00

15

0

0

52.00

10

127

Wavey

Debbie Lynn

35.26

3

0

1

36.26

3

20

0.4

56.66

11

112

Saratoga Slim

Lela Hanagan

36.84

8

0

0

36.84

5

20

0

56.84

12

115

Seeker

Melissa Stubenberg

39.47

13

0

0

39.47

9

20

0

59.47

13

91

Gritis Magic

Deidre Givens

44.74

15

4

22

70.74

16

0

1.6

72.34

14

100

Madison's Flash

Katie Wherley

44.74

15

4

0

48.74

13

20

10

78.74

15

118

Sweet Sensation

Haley Schmidt

37.37

10

0

0

37.37

7

85

12.4

134.77

16

88

Following Sea

Kathryn Marks

35.79

4

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

270

Arundel

Gretchen Butts

30.53

1

0

0

30.53

1

0

0

30.53

1

272

Inka Dinka Doo

Gigi Carter

33.68

4

4

0

37.68

8

0

0.8

38.48

2

282

Ice Princess

Cathryn Supko

32.11

3

4

0

36.11

6

0

2.4

38.51

3

276

Trasna Na Dtonnta

Alissa Hayward

38.95

15

0

0

38.95

12

0

0

38.95

4

268

Mundungus

Allie Blyskal

35.26

12

4

0

39.26

13

0

0

39.26

5

284

Tacaro

Mindy Wyan

33.68

4

0

0

33.68

3

0

5.6

39.28

6

266

City Slicker

Dawn Beach

34.21

8

4

0

38.21

9

0

2

40.21

7

265

C.K.Dexter Haven

Katherine Anderson

31.58

2

0

0

31.58

2

0

9.2

40.78

8

280

Brickhouse Lady

Heather LoCascio

35.26

12

0

1

36.26

7

0

4.8

41.06

9

273

Houston

Daniel Clasing

35.79

14

0

0

35.79

5

0

8.4

44.19

10

274

Subway Prophet

Cassidy Sitton

34.21

8

4

0

38.21

9

0

6.4

44.61

11

281

Test Drive

Marty Morani

33.68

4

0

0

33.68

3

20

5.2

58.88

12

269

Shiraz

Rebecca Brown

34.74

11

8

5

47.74

14

0

27.2

74.94

13

278

Lance

Rosella Hunter

41.05

16

12

6

59.05

16

40

15.2

114.25

14

283

Henares

Julia Steinberg

34.21

8

4

0

38.21

9

85

32.8

156.01

15

267

275

277

279

271

Amiet

Katherine Calver

33.68

4

12

4

49.68

15

E

E

E

 

Open Training 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

359

Rain Man

Leslie Law

30.00

3

0

0

30.00

2

0

0

30.00

1

351

Free and Clear

Phillip Dutton

29.47

1

0

0

29.47

1

0

0.8

30.27

2

361

Pantalaimon

Lucia Strini

31.58

5

0

0

31.58

3

0

0

31.58

3

347

Salire

Gillian Clissold

32.11

8

4

0

36.11

7

0

1.6

37.71

4

346

Gibson on the Rocks

Anne Bounds

30.53

4

8

0

38.53

9

0

0

38.53

5

360

BFF In Disguise

Lisa Reid

29.47

1

12

2

43.47

11

0

0

43.47

6

348

Hero

Alison Connard

31.58

5

0

0

31.58

3

0

12.4

43.98

7

356

Made Ya Look

Lela Hanagan

40.00

17

4

0

44.00

12

0

0

44.00

8

350

The Manx Man

Mara Dean

35.26

12

0

0

35.26

6

0

8.8

44.06

9

353

Lark's Justin

Cherie Gaebel

34.74

11

0

0

34.74

5

0

11.6

46.34

10

345

Zia Red Chief

Katherine Anderson

33.68

10

4

0

37.68

8

0

8.8

46.48

11

357

Lion's Wish

Niqui Johnson

37.89

15

8

0

45.89

15

0

10

55.89

12

352

Hidden Promise

Nina Fout

35.26

12

8

1

44.26

13

0

16

60.26

13

355

Rising Imp

Donna Smith

36.32

14

8

0

44.32

14

0

24.4

68.72

14

362

349

Greystone

Kathryn Cowels

31.58

5

16

19

66.58

17

E

E

E

354

The Incredible Journey

Caitlin Gregory

32.11

8

4

4

40.11

10

E

E

E

358

The Big Easy

Lora Kutteroff

39.47

16

8

11

58.47

16

E

E

E

 

Open Training 3

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

369

Fruition's Finest

Holly Payne

33.68

5

0

0

33.68

3

0

0.8

34.48

1

378

Money Maker

Kelli Temple

31.58

2

0

0

31.58

1

0

6.4

37.98

2

363

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

43.16

11

0

0

43.16

6

0

7.6

50.76

3

379

My Beau Forever

Katie Wherley

35.26

7

4

0

39.26

5

0

12

51.26

4

376

Charm

Melissa Stubenberg

47.89

16

0

1

48.89

12

0

3.2

52.09

5

371

Mini Me

Jody Petty

49.47

17

4

0

53.47

14

0

0

53.47

6

365

Shackleton

Jo Gelarden

31.58

2

0

0

31.58

1

20

8

59.58

7

377

Malibu

Molly Rosin

33.16

4

8

2

43.16

6

0

18.8

61.96

8

364

Thunder

Melissa Hunsberger

44.74

12

4

0

48.74

11

0

14.8

63.54

9

373

Gretel's Star

Catherine Rochester

45.79

13

8

1

54.79

15

0

12.4

67.19

10

368

Mitford

Dornin North

40.53

9

4

0

44.53

8

0

23.6

68.13

11

366

Keep it Together

Sabrina Morris

36.84

8

0

1

37.84

4

20

11.6

69.44

12

374

Mandala

Colleen Rutledge

42.63

10

4

0

46.63

10

20

10.8

77.43

13

370

Glitterati

Katie Bleyer

46.32

14

4

0

50.32

13

20

26.4

96.72

14

380

The Middle Man

Roxanne Hornberger

46.84

15

12

0

58.84

16

40

5.2

104.04

15

381

367

Dylan

Shannon Naecker

30.53

1

E

E

E

E

E

372

Corinthian Spirit

Denise Rath

34.21

6

8

3

45.21

9

E

E

E

375

Gem Lion

Asia Vedder HC

64.74

HC

4

2

70.74

HC

0

40

110.74

HC

 

Training Rider 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

288

Sacred Collection

Christie Brown

32.11

3

0

0

32.11

3

0

0

32.11

1

333

Toga

Sheri Thornley

36.84

9

0

0

36.84

5

0

0

36.84

2

327

Goldship

Taylor Stephens

27.89

1

0

0

27.89

1

0

12.4

40.29

3

312

Hootie

Michelle Marquardt

36.32

8

4

0

40.32

7

0

0

40.32

4

330

Crescent Moon

Benita Strini

31.05

2

0

0

31.05

2

0

12.8

43.85

5

342

Purr

Kaitlin Spurlock

37.37

10

0

0

37.37

6

0

9.6

46.97

6

306

Poetic Justice

Caroline Hadley

33.16

4

0

3

36.16

4

0

13.6

49.76

7

321

The Cossack

Valentina Sopko

41.58

14

8

1

50.58

13

0

0.4

50.98

8

297

Zsa Zsa

Megan Eberly

38.42

11

4

9

51.42

14

0

0

51.42

9

303

Pal Joey

Carrington Giammittorio

34.74

5

4

6

44.74

11

0

7.6

52.34

10

324

Diamond Junction

Jaye Younkers

35.79

7

8

0

43.79

10

0

20.4

64.19

11

336

Oliver Twist IV

Erica Webb

41.05

13

12

9

62.05

16

0

7.6

69.65

12

300

Cavalier One To One

Karen Fox

34.74

5

8

0

42.74

8

20

12.8

75.54

13

309

Tejana

Lauren Hamilton

39.47

12

8

0

47.47

12

20

25.6

93.07

14

291

Pippin

Julie Case

42.11

15

4

7

53.11

15

100

55.6

208.71

15

294

315

285

On Belay

Eric Ryan

43.68

16

0

0

43.68

9

E

E

E

318

Bendarvin's Irish Legend

Edward Baker

45.26

17

28

30

103.26

17

R

R

R

339

Kineo Kaper

Sydney Wilson

46.84

18

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

292

Star Bar

Chelsea Eldridge

40.00

15

0

0

40.00

4

0

0

40.00

1

337

Southern Tango

Katherine Sunderland

41.05

16

0

0

41.05

7

0

0

41.05

2

304

Patagonia

Marian Herbick

36.32

5

4

0

40.32

5

0

3.2

43.52

3

286

First Knight

Andrew Alvey

38.42

9

4

0

42.42

9

0

1.6

44.02

4

328

Carlos B

Laura Roberts

39.47

13

0

0

39.47

3

0

6.8

46.27

5

343

We Jammin'

Juliana Willems

41.58

18

4

0

45.58

12

0

1.2

46.78

6

298

Dust In Time

Katie Hansen

38.42

9

0

0

38.42

2

0

9.2

47.62

7

301

Tank

Katherine Hartley

33.68

2

4

3

40.68

6

0

12

52.68

8

322

Smooth Sailing IV

Christina McKitrick

37.89

6

12

8

57.89

15

0

3.2

61.09

9

316

Buffett

Kristin Schmidt

35.26

4

8

0

43.26

11

20

4

67.26

10

325

Kents Teasel

Riley Raubacher

44.21

19

4

0

48.21

14

0

19.2

67.41

11

307

Blacksmith Pride

Julia Hickok

41.05

16

0

0

41.05

7

20

10.4

71.45

12

331

Subtle Contrast

Corinne Stephenson

37.89

6

12

24

73.89

16

0

4.4

78.29

13

319

Stryder

Ethan Burst

39.47

13

8

0

47.47

13

40

25.6

113.07

14

313

Ambassador From Paris

Andrea Jones

38.42

9

4

0

42.42

9

60

18.4

120.82

15

289

295

O'Brien

Julia Ennis

37.89

6

0

0

37.89

1

E

E

E

310

Miss Independence

Kevne Hull

38.42

9

E

E

E

E

E

334

Robin Hood II

Lizzie Sughrue

34.21

3

E

E

E

0

E

E

340

Edelweiss II

Caroline Weber

32.63

1

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider 3

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

299

Maidstone Marvel

Elizabeth Green

39.47

2

0

0

39.47

1

0

3.6

43.07

1

335

Windstorm

Beth Sokohl

43.68

13

0

0

43.68

8

0

1.6

45.28

2

317

Kentucky Courage

Katie Saunders

38.95

1

4

0

42.95

5

0

4

46.95

3

323

Seattles Rugged Star

Jessica Schaberg

45.26

19

0

2

47.26

12

0

0

47.26

4

320

Fraid Not

Kathy Savory

44.74

14

4

0

48.74

14

0

0

48.74

5

338

Trial & Error

Toni Stambaugh

41.58

7

8

0

49.58

15

0

1.2

50.78

6

305

Jay O Nay

Debbie Hunt

40.00

5

0

0

40.00

2

0

12.4

52.40

7

287

Solar Express

Valerie Ashker

40.00

5

8

0

48.00

13

0

6.8

54.80

8

290

Atlantis II

Amanda Cross

41.58

7

0

4

45.58

11

0

14.4

59.98

9

293

All The Candy

Sarah Waters

44.74

14

8

0

52.74

17

0

9.6

62.34

10

341

Prarie Breeze

Leo Subler

39.47

2

4

0

43.47

6

20

5.6

69.07

11

332

Killians Red

Robyn Sizemore

44.74

14

4

8

56.74

18

0

15.2

71.94

12

326

Art Scene

Piper Shepard

41.58

7

0

0

41.58

3

20

18.4

79.98

13

308

Loverboy

Sharon Miller

39.47

2

4

0

43.47

6

20

22

85.47

14

314

Tommy Flight

Eric Ryan

44.74

14

0

0

44.74

9

20

24

88.74

15

311

Wind Dancer

Phillip Reed

42.11

11

0

0

42.11

4

40

20

102.11

16

296

Fearless Fred

Sherlock Gillet

41.58

7

E

E

E

E

E

302

Morning Glorys Belle Fille

Janet Gunn

44.74

14

0

0

44.74

9

E

0.8

E

E

329

Roxy

Kelly Shine

42.63

12

8

1

51.63

16

E

E

E

344

Artfuldodger

Kristen Scholmze HC

38.42

HC

0

0

38.42

HC

E

E

HC

 

Open Preliminary 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

200

Caledonia

Mary Claire

35.00

4

4

0

39.00

4

0

2

41.00

1

224

Slewacharms

Rebecca Howard

37.92

10

0

0

37.92

2

0

4

41.92

2

218

Havarah's Charly

Molly Rosin

39.58

12

0

0

39.58

5

0

7.2

46.78

3

230

My Security Blanket

Alexandra Tatham

37.08

5

4

0

41.08

7

0

6

47.08

4

212

Dillon

Colleen Rutledge

38.33

11

4

0

42.33

10

0

5.6

47.93

5

248

Look at That

Lourdes Peralta

41.25

17

0

0

41.25

9

0

8

49.25

6

227

Tickle Me

Jane Sleeper

44.17

19

0

0

44.17

12

0

8.4

52.57

7

239

Dunlavin Mertise

Phillip Dutton

40.00

13

4

1

45.00

14

0

9.6

54.60

8

215

Go Mon Go

Mara Dean

37.08

5

0

4

41.08

7

0

16.4

57.48

9

254

Done Deal

Erin Mungovan

44.17

19

4

0

48.17

15

0

22

70.17

10

260

Max

Natalie Varcoe-Coores

37.50

8

0

0

37.50

1

20

28.4

85.90

11

245

Ballingowan Kash

Scottie Reeves

37.50

8

8

10

55.50

19

0

30.4

85.90

12

257

Sweet Pea

Cleanth Toledano

37.08

5

12

1

50.08

16

40

30.8

120.88

13

209

206

0

203

Bold Discovery

Matthew Bryner

44.58

21

4

3

51.58

18

E

E

E

221

Aurora

Megan Hansen

40.83

15

4

0

44.83

13

E

E

E

233

Tyrell

Donna Smith

43.33

18

8

5

56.33

20

R

R

R

242

Carlingford Master Brew

Denise Rath

31.25

2

8

11

50.25

17

R

R

R

263

NZ Swag

Asia Vedder

34.17

3

4

0

38.17

3

R

R

R

236

Kings Crossing

Matt Flynn

40.83

15

0

0

40.83

6

W

W

W

251

Makers Mark

Molly Rosin

40.00

13

4

0

44.00

11

W

W

W

 

Open Preliminary 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

210

Ballylaffin Bracken

Kristin Schmolze

29.17

2

0

0

29.17

1

0

12.4

41.57

1

258

Annie Oakley III

Maya Studenmund

35.83

6

0

1

36.83

5

0

5.6

42.43

2

222

Zest

Jessica Hill

39.17

14

0

2

41.17

10

0

2

43.17

3

243

Honeymoon

Virginia Rowsell

33.33

3

0

1

34.33

3

0

9.6

43.93

4

213

General Outlook

Lourdes Peralta

40.42

17

0

0

40.42

9

0

3.6

44.02

5

249

Devenir Celebre

Jan Byyny-Thompson

33.33

3

4

0

37.33

6

0

9.6

46.93

6

207

Willow

Jane Sleeper

42.50

20

4

0

46.50

15

0

0.8

47.30

7

234

Madeline

Holly Payne

40.00

16

0

0

40.00

7

0

11.2

51.20

8

228

Tokay

Jane Murray

34.58

5

0

0

34.58

4

0

20

54.58

9

219

Mitchell

Pedro Gutierrez

37.50

11

4

2

43.50

13

0

17.2

60.70

10

225

Rapport

Liza Horan

38.75

12

8

3

49.75

18

0

11.2

60.95

11

246

Quick Draw McGraw

Sarah Connell

39.17

14

4

4

47.17

17

0

15.2

62.37

12

252

ColorMeBrite

Jessica Kiener

36.25

7

8

19

63.25

20

0

0

63.25

13

264

A Normal Fling

Katie Wherley

41.67

19

0

0

41.67

11

0

23.6

65.27

14

255

Liste De Folie

Lucia Strini

36.25

7

4

0

40.25

8

20

18.8

79.05

15

204

Welton Limerick

Katherine Byron

36.67

9

4

5

45.67

14

20

18.4

84.07

16

240

Maestro

Catherine Rochester

44.17

22

16

9

69.17

21

0

20.4

89.57

17

261

Cavendish

Julia Wendell

38.75

12

4

0

42.75

12

20

36

98.75

18

216

Driving Ambition

Kelli Temple

22.50

1

4

5

31.50

2

60

33.2

124.70

19

231

Hershey

Patricia Palmer

40.83

18

16

0

56.83

19

E

E

E

237

Mystic Angel

Andrea Courson

42.50

20

4

0

46.50

15

E

18.8

E

E

201

Carlingford's Ben Roscoe

Sharon Blank

36.67

9

R

R

R

R

R

 

Jr/YR Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

253

Copper Dancer

Derek Alvey

42.92

17

0

0

42.92

3

0

0

42.92

1

205

Dazzling

Ashley Kehoe

39.58

9

4

3

46.58

9

0

0

46.58

2

250

Spyglass

Sara Siegel

46.67

20

0

0

46.67

10

0

0

46.67

3

241

Beaming Sportsfield

Ashley Kehoe

38.75

8

0

3

41.75

2

0

6.4

48.15

4

244

Juliet

Kerri Long

40.83

12

4

0

44.83

5

0

6.8

51.63

5

232

Fleming

Sonia Bennett

44.17

19

4

0

48.17

13

0

3.6

51.77

6

259

Chatham II

Nina Jasiulewicz

38.33

6

4

3

45.33

7

0

6.8

52.13

7

262

Squeezably Soft

Julia Ward

37.92

5

12

0

49.92

15

0

4.8

54.72

8

211

Puff Dragon

Ashley DaFermo

42.08

15

4

1

47.08

11

0

8.4

55.48

9

247

Stormin's Barbie

Alyssa Peterson

36.67

2

8

0

44.67

4

0

12

56.67

10

226

Fling's Dream

Juliana Hutchings

37.50

4

4

0

41.50

1

0

19.6

61.10

11

256

James

Lindsay Pearce

35.00

1

16

0

51.00

16

0

10.4

61.40

12

208

Quintessential

Allie Blyskal

38.33

6

8

0

46.33

8

0

17.2

63.53

13

235

Pacific Storm

Nina Ligon

40.00

11

8

0

48.00

12

0

17.2

65.20

14

223

Cool Virginia Breeze

Lela Hanagan

42.92

17

8

13

63.92

18

0

6

69.92

15

238

Buckharo

Lindsay Kelley

40.83

12

4

0

44.83

5

20

18.8

83.63

16

229

Fast Quadrant

Lizzie Wisner

41.67

14

8

0

49.67

14

60

12.8

122.47

17

220

Caledonia

Shannon Grube

39.58

9

8

13

60.58

17

60

40.4

160.98

18

202

Highland Park

Kaitlin Spurlock

42.08

15

16

16

74.08

19

40

70

184.08

19

214

Tantal

Jocelyn Gatewood

46.67

20

28

41

115.67

21

E

E

E

217

Miss Understood

Caitlin Gregory

37.08

3

28

29

94.08

20

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

3

Another Garrison

Leslie Law

31.38

3

0

0

31.38

2

0

2.4

33.78

1

31

Tru Luck

Phillip Dutton

30.69

1

0

4

34.69

7

0

5.6

40.29

2

21

Lucky Stripe

Phillip Dutton

31.72

4

0

0

31.72

3

0

10.4

42.12

3

25

Littonian

Helen Murray

36.21

16

4

0

40.21

12

0

10.4

50.61

4

27

Lizzy

Gayle Molander

33.10

8

4

0

37.10

9

0

13.6

50.70

5

1

Kestrel Key

Sarah Cousins

33.10

8

0

0

33.10

6

0

17.6

50.70

6

29

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

35.17

14

4

0

39.17

11

0

17.2

56.37

7

9

Troy

Sarah Cousins

35.17

14

8

0

43.17

18

0

14

57.17

8

39

Select

Mogie Bearden-Muller

33.79

11

4

3

40.79

13

0

19.6

60.39

9

19

Galway Blazer

Wendy Lewis

33.79

11

8

0

41.79

14

0

18.8

60.59

10

33

Paparazzi

Abby Blackadder

36.21

16

8

1

45.21

19

0

15.6

60.81

11

13

Edmund

Ashley Demander

33.79

11

4

0

37.79

10

0

23.6

61.39

12

23

Leia

Elizabeth Callahan

38.28

19

4

0

42.28

15

0

20.4

62.68

13

7

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker

31.03

2

0

0

31.03

1

20

14

65.03

14

41

Test Run

Kim Meier

33.45

10

4

5

42.45

17

0

25.6

68.05

15

37

Say You Do

Sally Shirley

38.28

19

4

0

42.28

15

20

40

102.28

16

15

Cinnamon Coast

Alexandra Holden

50.69

22

4

0

54.69

20

20

27.6

102.29

17

5

Balladeer Ted

Rebecca Howard

32.07

5

0

0

32.07

4

60

34

126.07

18

17

Felix

Cayla Kitayama

32.41

6

0

0

32.41

5

60

49.6

142.01

19

11

Dakota

Yvonne Lucas

36.90

18

16

12

64.90

22

R

R

R

35

Rocket

Donna Smith

32.41

6

0

4

36.41

8

WD

WD

WD

43

Toast of Manhattan

Elizabeth Patrick

43.79

21

20

0

63.79

21

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

6

Arthur

Allison Springer

30.00

1

0

0

30.00

1

0

13.2

43.20

1

24

It's Otto

Megan Montague

35.52

5

4

0

39.52

7

0

6.4

45.92

2

26

Frodo Baggins

Laine Ashker

36.90

10

0

0

36.90

3

0

9.2

46.10

3

45

Wood Work

Kurt Martin

36.21

7

4

0

40.21

8

0

8.4

48.61

4

30

Joule

Sarah Cousins

36.55

8

4

0

40.55

9

0

12

52.55

5

44

Viatar

Phyliss Dawson

37.24

13

0

0

37.24

5

0

16.4

53.64

6

34

Redmond

Julia Wendell

38.28

17

0

0

38.28

6

0

16

54.28

7

2

Falcon Splash

Phillip Dutton

36.90

10

4

0

40.90

10

0

14

54.90

8

22

Gordonstown

Madeline Blackman

42.41

23

0

0

42.41

13

0

14.4

56.81

9

20

Be A Devil

Sarah Cousins

36.55

8

4

1

41.55

12

0

18.8

60.35

10

16

Dene Court

Hillary Moses

35.17

3

4

5

44.17

14

0

19.6

63.77

11

38

Salute the Truth

Steuart Pittman

37.24

13

12

0

49.24

18

0

16.8

66.04

12

14

Culcairn 14

Danielle Quinn

41.72

22

8

0

49.72

19

0

19.2

68.92

13

10

Loose 'N Cool

Phillip Dutton

37.24

13

4

0

41.24

11

20

12

73.24

14

36

Roo

Charlotte Freeman

41.38

20

4

0

45.38

16

20

12.8

78.18

15

42

Mountain Conquest

Laura Ward

31.72

2

28

11

70.72

21

0

18

88.72

16

12

Jimminy Cricket VI

Dornin North

40.34

19

0

4

44.34

15

20

40

104.34

17

40

Archer

Jennifer Ward

35.52

5

0

0

35.52

2

60

39.6

135.12

18

18

Jack Sparrow

Jane Murray

35.17

3

4

16

55.17

20

125

81.2

261.37

19

4

Anyway

Megan Correia-Bittner

36.90

10

0

0

36.90

3

E

32

E

E

8

Goodbye Cavalier

Denise Rath

37.59

16

R

R

R

R

R

28

Kelecyn Applause

Stephen Rogers

41.38

20

4

0

45.38

16

R

R

R

32

Car Tanga

Yvonne Lucas

38.28

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD