Seneca Valley Pony Club Horse Trials
Poolesville, MD
June 18 - 19, 2005


 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Beginner Novice

7

Shamus

Younkers,Jaye

37.50

6T

0

0

37.50

3

0

0

37.50

1

Open Beginner Novice

54

Mr. Archeologist

Simmons,Rebekah

33.50

1

0

0

33.50

1

0

4.8

38.30

2

Open Beginner Novice

1

Falcon

Clasing,Daniel

34.50

2

4

0

38.50

4

0

0

38.50

3

Open Beginner Novice

16

Foothills Waterman

Norquist,Dana

39.00

10

0

0

39.00

5T

0

0

39.00

4

Open Beginner Novice

33

Embargoed

Catledge,Tiffany

40.50

11T

0

0

40.50

7T

0

0

40.50

5

Open Beginner Novice

13

Astarte

Whitehouse,Hannah

40.50

11T

0

0

40.50

7T

0

0

40.50

6

Open Beginner Novice

22

Center of Effort

Marks,Kathryn

38.00

8T

4

0

42.00

9T

0

0

42.00

7

Open Beginner Novice

29

Keep the Change

Scudiero,Chrissy

42.00

14

0

0

42.00

9T

0

0

42.00

8

Open Beginner Novice

4

Tilly

Hollis,Natalie

42.50

15

0

0

42.50

11

0

0

42.50

9

Open Beginner Novice

37

Rial Verde

Lofgren,Sharon

45.00

17T

0

0

45.00

12T

0

0

45.00

10

Open Beginner Novice

48

Pops

Hanagan C1,Catherine

45.00

17T

0

0

45.00

12T

0

0

45.00

11

Open Beginner Novice

56

Elegant Performer

Ziegler,Tara

38.00

8T

4

3

45.00

12T

0

0

45.00

12

Open Beginner Novice

58

Rockfish Willy

Rizzo,Katherine

37.00

5

8

0

45.00

12T

0

3.6

48.60

13

Open Beginner Novice

51

Parker

Curtiss,Alexandra

35.00

3

4

0

39.00

5T

20

0

59.00

14

Open Beginner Novice

19

Isaac Ruler

Clissold,Gillian

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

2

20

6.4

62.90

15

Open Beginner Novice

41

Gritis Magic

Givens,Dierdre

44.50

16

8

13

65.50

16

0

0

65.50

16

Open Beginner Novice

10

Auddie

Blackmer,Kerry

40.50

11T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Open Beginner Novice

45

Pia

Gerschefski,Jean

37.50

6T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beginner Novice Rider A

30

Cinder

Kara(HC),Angulo

35.50

1T

0

0

35.50

1

0

0

35.50

H/C

Beginner Novice Rider A

34

Bee's Blues

Barry,Sonya

40.50

5

0

0

40.50

3T

0

0

40.50

1

Beginner Novice Rider A

11

Prince Charming

Barbour,Christie

36.50

3

4

0

40.50

3T

0

3.2

43.70

2

Beginner Novice Rider A

17

Belle

Herbick,Marian

44.50

9

0

0

44.50

8

0

0

44.50

3

Beginner Novice Rider A

23

Dilly Dally

Eberly,Megan

45.50

10

4

0

49.50

9

0

0

49.50

4

Beginner Novice Rider A

42

Twinkle Little Star

Motion,Mary

52.00

12

0

1

53.00

10

0

15.6

68.60

5

Beginner Novice Rider A

8

Quartec

Rice,Nichole

42.50

7

0

0

42.50

6

0

37.6

80.10

6

Beginner Novice Rider A

14

Tinker with the Rule

Hugo,Kara

40.00

4

0

0

40.00

2

60

0

100.00

7

Beginner Novice Rider A

5

Up Town Girl

Catterton,Kaitlynn

35.50

1T

8

35

78.50

11

60

14.8

153.30

8

Beginner Novice Rider A

2

Galaxy Girl

Finkel,Sarah

44.00

8

0

0

44.00

7

E

0

E

E

Beginner Novice Rider A

26

Candid Camera

Gunderson,Kristina

47.50

11

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Beginner Novice Rider A

38

Zuri

Mavaddat,Ariama

41.50

6

0

0

41.50

5

E

0

E

E

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beginner Novice Rider B

3

Max

Veenhof,Mieke

25.50

1

0

0

25.50

1

0

0

25.50

1

Beginner Novice Rider B

15

Galtee

Rice,Lisa

26.00

2

0

0

26.00

2

0

0

26.00

2

Beginner Novice Rider B

27

Jumbos Jake

Culpin,Kathy

32.50

3

0

0

32.50

3

0

0

32.50

3

Beginner Novice Rider B

39

April Sonnet

Smith,Sue

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

4

Beginner Novice Rider B

9

Scotch on the Rocks

Rich - AR,Kathryn

37.50

8

0

0

37.50

6

0

0

37.50

5

Beginner Novice Rider B

12

Cybele

Perry,Mary

39.50

9

0

0

39.50

7

0

0

39.50

6

Beginner Novice Rider B

52

Rane Dancer

Neault,Priscilla

33.50

5T

4

6

43.50

10

0

0

43.50

7

Beginner Novice Rider B

21

Silver Cloud

Taggart,Mary Ellen

44.50

11

0

0

44.50

11

0

0

44.50

8

Beginner Novice Rider B

31

Yoshi

Blumberg,Ivan

33.50

5T

0

0

33.50

5

0

18

51.50

9

Beginner Novice Rider B

18

Wimpy

Nayden,Ginny

40.50

10

0

0

40.50

8

20

15.6

76.10

10

Beginner Novice Rider B

49

Neon Knight

Adams,Sonja

46.00

12

4

0

50.00

12

20

7.2

77.20

11

Beginner Novice Rider B

43

Pinkie Swear

Fitzgerald,Siobhan

37.00

7

4

0

41.00

9

E

0

E

E

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beginner Novice Rider C

61

Desiree

Ludder - R,Brooke

36.00

1

0

0

36.00

1

0

0

36.00

1

Beginner Novice Rider C

47

Special Edition

Detmer-Lillard D3,Jessica

38.50

2

0

0

38.50

2

0

3.2

41.70

2

Beginner Novice Rider C

55

Perrier

Hadley - R D3,Caroline

40.50

4

0

0

40.50

3

0

2

42.50

3

Beginner Novice Rider C

59

Daniel Boone

Lefelar - R D3,Marley

42.50

5

0

0

42.50

4

0

0

42.50

4

Beginner Novice Rider C

50

Peach Fuzz

Van Tassel D3,Gabrrielle

44.50

6T

0

0

44.50

5

0

0

44.50

5

Beginner Novice Rider C

63

Fancy Spots

Ludder - R D3,Kallan

45.50

8

0

0

45.50

6

0

0

45.50

6

Beginner Novice Rider C

44

Kings Creek

Giles - R D3,Lisa

44.50

6T

4

0

48.50

8

0

0

48.50

7

Beginner Novice Rider C

57

Shadow

Burket - R D3,Meghan

49.50

11T

0

0

49.50

9T

0

0

49.50

8

Beginner Novice Rider C

64

Aztec Gold

Bratton - R-D3,Sarah

49.50

11T

0

0

49.50

9T

0

0

49.50

9

Beginner Novice Rider C

53

Docs Instigator

Kohler - R D3,Morgan

48.00

9

0

0

48.00

7

0

2.8

50.80

10

Beginner Novice Rider C

28

Royalty

Finkel,Sarah

49.00

10

4

0

53.00

11

E

49.6

E

E

Beginner Novice Rider C

36

Mickey Mouse

Fryer,Leanne

40.00

3

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Beginner Novice Rider C

40

Hubba Bubba

Seitel-Mellencamp,Mara

53.00

13

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Novice A

81

Snowy

Bell,Kathy

29.50

1

0

0

29.50

1

0

2

31.50

1

Open Novice A

85

Philadelphia Feedom

Clasing,Daniel

33.50

3

0

0

33.50

3

0

0

33.50

2

Open Novice A

89

Sacred Collection

Brown,Christie

36.50

6T

0

0

36.50

5T

0

0

36.50

3

Open Novice A

77

Nobel Irish

Wilson,Whitney

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

4

0

2

37.50

4

Open Novice A

73

Made Ya Look

Hanagan - R C2,Lela

39.00

8T

0

0

39.00

7

0

0

39.00

5

Open Novice A

109

Knights Ebony Rose

Knapp,Amy

39.50

10

0

0

39.50

8

0

0

39.50

6

Open Novice A

101

Lettingo

Peterson,Alyssa

36.00

5

4

0

40.00

9

0

0

40.00

7

Open Novice A

97

Doctor Prosper

Cavanaugh - C2,Kali

41.50

11

0

0

41.50

10

0

0

41.50

8

Open Novice A

117

Halcyon Meadows Cailla

Shearin,Sarah

42.00

12

0

0

42.00

11

0

0

42.00

9

Open Novice A

65

Limerick

Pitts - R C2,Laura

39.00

8T

4

0

43.00

12

0

0

43.00

10

Open Novice A

69

This Buds for Slew

Melton - R C2,Emily

45.50

13

0

0

45.50

13

0

0

45.50

11

Open Novice A

105

Nickels and Dimes

Petrasek,Robin

36.50

6T

0

0

36.50

5T

20

0

56.50

12

Open Novice A

113

Bold Star

Rienks,Kathy

30.00

2

0

0

30.00

2

E

0

E

E

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Novice B

74

Western Jubilee

Bailey,Heather

29.50

1

0

0

29.50

1

0

0

29.50

1

Open Novice B

121

Gameboy

Molander,Gayle

30.00

2T

0

0

30.00

2

0

0

30.00

2

Open Novice B

82

Ravens Wood

Hollis,Natalie

31.50

4T

0

0

31.50

3T

0

0

31.50

3

Open Novice B

66

Ballylaffin Bracken

Schmolze,Kristin

31.50

4T

0

0

31.50

3T

0

0

31.50

4

Open Novice B

90

Madison

Matthes,Ilka

32.00

6

0

0

32.00

5

0

0

32.00

5

Open Novice B

94

T.J.'s Knicknack

Wheeler,Beth

32.50

7

0

0

32.50

6

0

0

32.50

6

Open Novice B

124

Heavens Keeper (Darby)

Francis,Beth

33.00

8T

0

0

33.00

7T

0

0

33.00

7

Open Novice B

70

Inka Dinka Doo

Carter,Gigi

35.50

10

0

0

35.50

9

0

0

35.50

8

Open Novice B

114

Onyx

Thornley,Sheri

36.00

11

0

0

36.00

10

0

0

36.00

9

Open Novice B

106

River Radiance

Zeigler,Kim

36.50

12

4

0

40.50

12T

0

2.4

42.90

10

Open Novice B

78

Hidden Victory

Houck,Dawn

37.00

13

4

3

44.00

14

0

0

44.00

11

Open Novice B

86

Truman

Kelly,Christine

40.50

15

0

0

40.50

12T

20

1.2

61.70

12

Open Novice B

126

Julius

Bailey,Angela

33.00

8T

0

0

33.00

7T

20

25.2

78.20

13

Open Novice B

110

Open the Case

Utermoehlen,Holly

39.00

14

0

0

39.00

11

65

7.2

111.20

14

Open Novice B

118

Double Stuff

Catledge,Tiffany

30.00

2T

20

47

97.00

15

40

1.6

138.60

15

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Novice Rider A

75

Sid Slick

Albert,Linda

32.00

1T

0

0

32.00

1T

0

0

32.00

1

Novice Rider A

87

In Sync

Miller,Barbara

32.00

1T

0

0

32.00

1T

0

0

32.00

2

Novice Rider A

71

Fight the Majic

Danieley,Jennifer

34.50

3T

0

0

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

3

Novice Rider A

122

Guiting Power

Takacs,Wendy

36.50

5

0

0

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

4

Novice Rider A

111

Diamond Junction

Younkers,Jaye

37.00

6T

0

0

37.00

5T

0

0

37.00

5

Novice Rider A

91

True Blue Dawnderoo

Siegel,Paula

37.00

6T

0

0

37.00

5T

0

1.2

38.20

6

Novice Rider A

103

Atlantis II

Cross,Amanda

41.50

11

0

0

41.50

9

0

0

41.50

7

Novice Rider A

107

WS Hercules

Windsor,Jill

37.00

6T

8

0

45.00

10

0

0

45.00

8

Novice Rider A

115

Captain Kangaroo

Hussey,Daniel

47.00

13

0

0

47.00

11

0

0

47.00

9

Novice Rider A

67

Dactyl Dancer

Stephenson,Sherry

38.00

9T

4

11

53.00

12

0

0

53.00

10

Novice Rider A

83

Mardi Gras

Boughton,Filippa

34.50

3T

4

0

38.50

8

20

2.8

61.30

11

Novice Rider A

119

Shadowfax

Owens,Maria

45.50

12

4

14

63.50

13

0

0

63.50

12

Novice Rider A

99

Valentino

Robinson,Cathy

38.00

9T

0

0

38.00

7

60

20

118.00

13

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Novice Rider B

128

Fleeting Jazz

Detmer-Lillard C1,Chaney

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

1

Novice Rider B

125

Mr. Ok

Dauzat - C1,Meredith

36.50

4T

0

0

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

2

Novice Rider B

116

Zsa Zsa

Eberly - BSB C2,Megan

37.00

6

0

0

37.00

5

0

0

37.00

3

Novice Rider B

131

Hooray Henry

Supko,Cathryn

37.50

7

0

0

37.50

6

0

0

37.50

4

Novice Rider B

84

Dutch

Hilton R C2,Casey

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

3

0

1.6

37.60

5

Novice Rider B

88

Snap Decision

Popa - R C2,Amanda

40.00

8T

0

0

40.00

7T

0

0

40.00

6

Novice Rider B

130

Jesse James

Coughlin,Colleen

40.00

8T

0

0

40.00

7T

0

0

40.00

7

Novice Rider B

76

A Bit of Irish

MacLeod - R C1,Alexandra

40.00

8T

0

0

40.00

7T

0

0

40.00

8

Novice Rider B

92

Passport

Bradley - R C2,Kennan

40.00

8T

0

0

40.00

7T

0

0

40.00

9

Novice Rider B

96

Savannah

Curtiss - R C2,Molly

40.00

8T

0

0

40.00

7T

0

0.4

40.40

10

Novice Rider B

123

Missles Melody

Lazzaro C2,Jeannette

41.50

17T

0

0

41.50

12T

0

0

41.50

11

Novice Rider B

104

Worthy Opponent

LaFave - R C1,Emily

41.50

17T

0

0

41.50

12T

0

1.6

43.10

12

Novice Rider B

112

Heavens to Betsy

Cornell,Mary

40.00

8T

4

2

46.00

15T

0

0

46.00

13

Novice Rider B

127

Genuine Thrill

Herbick-C1,Daniel

41.00

16

0

5

46.00

15T

0

3.2

49.20

14

Novice Rider B

108

At Liberty

Santmyer - C2,Kara

26.50

1

4

0

30.50

1

20

0

50.50

15

Novice Rider B

100

Master Skip

Stephenson - R C2,Corinne

36.50

4T

4

6

46.50

17

0

4.4

50.90

16

Novice Rider B

72

Ambassador from Paris

Jones - R C1,Andrea

40.50

14T

4

9

53.50

18

0

0

53.50

17

Novice Rider B

120

Blazen Trails

Haviland C2,Sam

40.50

14T

4

0

44.50

14

60

1.6

106.10

18

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Novice Rider C

140

Judge

Dimitroff,Michelle

32.50

2

0

0

32.50

1

0

0

32.50

1

Novice Rider C

156

Marksman

Gutierrez,Emma

38.00

5T

0

0

38.00

2

0

0

38.00

2

Novice Rider C

160

Raisin

Neville,Amy

40.50

9T

0

0

40.50

3

0

0

40.50

3

Novice Rider C

162

Gothards Silver Princess

Waters,Sara

42.50

11T

4

0

46.50

8

0

0

42.50

4

Novice Rider C

136

Honest Abe

Weaver,Anna

40.50

9T

0

0

42.90

4

0

2.4

42.90

5

Novice Rider C

146

Sky's the Limit

Beheler,Ashley

43.00

13

0

0

43.00

5

0

0

43.00

6

Novice Rider C

154

Aldens List

Gabriela,Acierno

38.00

5T

0

0

45.20

6

0

7.2

45.20

7

Novice Rider C

138

Star Bar

Eldridge,Chelsea

38.50

7

0

0

46.10

7

0

7.6

46.10

8

Novice Rider C

164

First Class

Arens,Genevieve

36.00

4

4

0

51.20

9

0

11.2

47.20

9

Novice Rider C

166

Regans Lullaby

Hennessy,Samatha

44.50

14T

0

0

54.90

10

0

10.4

54.90

10

Novice Rider C

132

Private O Ryan

Crown,Rebecca

33.50

3

0

0

58.70

11

20

5.2

58.70

11

Novice Rider C

144

Hootie

Marquardt,Michelle

44.50

14T

4

0

64.10

12

0

15.6

60.10

12

Novice Rider C

134

Miss Lacey

Meyer,Christine

32.00

1

4

0

102.80

13

60

6.8

98.80

13

Novice Rider C

152

Toy Master

Bell,Kathy

42.50

11T

12

11

125.10

14

20

39.6

102.10

14

Novice Rider C

148

Junk Yard Cherokee

Berra,Irina

47.50

16

0

0

175.10

15

80

47.6

175.10

15

Novice Rider C

142

Justawee Work of Art

Burton,Haley

39.50

8

0

0

1038.50

16

E

0

E

E

Novice Rider C

150

Comrade In Arms

Garman,Brooke

54.00

17

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

 

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Novice C

161

My Beau Forever

Wherley,Katie

33.50

6

0

0

33.50

2

0

0

33.50

1

Open Novice C

147

My Argentina

Dingus,Kathleen

31.00

2

4

0

35.00

4

0

0

35.00

2

Open Novice C

167

Grand Manier II

Rochester,Catherine

34.50

7T

0

0

34.50

3

0

0.8

35.30

3

Open Novice C

157

Joy

Kahlefeld,Tanya

32.00

5

4

0

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

4

Open Novice C

155

Quintessential

Hollis,Natalie

36.50

12

0

0

36.50

7

0

0

36.50

5

Open Novice C

149

Bounty Boy

White,Sharon

37.50

13

0

0

37.50

8

0

0

37.50

6

Open Novice C

141

Derby Day Dancer

Gunn,Janet

38.00

14

0

0

38.00

9

0

0

38.00

7

Open Novice C

137

Klink

Hines,DeAnna

34.50

7T

4

0

38.50

10T

0

0

38.50

8

Open Novice C

139

Thornton

Perilla,Gina

34.50

7T

4

0

38.50

10T

0

5.6

44.10

9

Open Novice C

135

Oliver Twist

Donayre,Ashley

49.50

19

0

0

49.50

17

0

0

49.50

10

Open Novice C

143

Triple S Baywood

Jansen,Robyn

42.00

16

4

6

52.00

19

0

0

52.00

11

Open Novice C

159

Nonchalant

Vizcarrondo,Valerie

31.50

3T

4

0

35.50

5

20

0

55.50

12

Open Novice C

163

Flyte

Kelly,Christine

34.50

7T

4

0

38.50

10T

0

19.6

58.10

13

Open Novice C

171

Toga

Thornley,Sheri

34.50

7T

4

0

38.50

10T

20

0

58.50

14

Open Novice C

133

Bff In Disguise

Reid,Lisa

31.50

3T

8

0

39.50

14

20

0

59.50

15

Open Novice C

165

Doodle Bug

Ebersole,Paul

30.50

1

0

0

30.50

1

65

17.2

112.70

16

Open Novice C

153

Pomme D Happy

Garcia,Jane

47.00

17T

0

0

47.00

16

85

24.8

156.80

17

Open Novice C

151

Nastasha

Price,Jessica

40.50

15

0

0

40.50

15

85

51.2

176.70

18

Open Novice C

145

Rhetoric

Korey,Julia

47.00

17T

4

0

51.00

18

E

0

E

E

   

Dressage

Cross Country To Date Show Jumping Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Preliminary A

218

Lucinda

Taylor,Samantha

34.50

1T

0

0

34.50

1

0

0

34.50

1

Open Preliminary A

202

Romance

Peterson,Alyssa

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

2

0

0

35.50

2

Open Preliminary A

222

Springcroft Cricket

Dingus,Kathleen

38.00

7T

0

0

38.00

3

0

0

38.00

3

Open Preliminary A

214

L Cedric

Barry,Lisa

35.00

3

0

4.4

39.40

5

0

0

39.40

4

Open Preliminary A

216

Which One's That

Gray,Rebecca

34.50

1T

0

7.2

41.70

6

0

0

41.70

5

Open Preliminary A

199

Springcroft's Tia Maria

Fenkel,Caroline

38.00

7T

0

4.4

42.40

7

0

0

42.40

6

Open Preliminary A

190

Sneak A Peek

Silliman,Caitlin

36.00

5

0

2.8

38.80

4

4

0

42.80

7

Open Preliminary A

220

Stopped Silence

Marion,Christie

42.50

13

0

2

44.50

8

4

1

49.50

8

Open Preliminary A

196

Twain

Bruder,M.Brittany

37.50

6

0

13.2

50.70

9

0

0

50.70

9

Open Preliminary A

175

Kensington

Steen,Victoria

44.00

14

0

13.6

57.60

10

8

0

65.60

10

Open Preliminary A

205

Been There Done That

Riely,Jessica

38.50

9

20

0

58.50

11

4

34

96.50

11

Open Preliminary A

211

Irish Jig

Meyer,Brittany

44.50

15

20

36.4

100.90

12

4

2

106.90

12

Open Preliminary A

184

As You Wish IV

Ferber,Rebecca

41.00

11

60

24

125.00

13

8

0

133.00

13

Open Preliminary A

187

Emma

Connell,Sarah

39.00

10

60

34

133.00

14

0

1

134.00

14

Open Preliminary A

172

Quick Draw Mcgraw

Connell,Sarah

41.50

12

80

33.2

154.70

15

0

0

154.70

15

 

Dressage

Cross Country To Date Show Jumping Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Preliminary B

191

A Phar Cry

O Connor,Karen

31.50

4

0

0

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

Open Preliminary B

194

Primitive Gold

Mollett,Darrin

30.50

3

0

2.8

33.30

2

0

0

33.30

2

Open Preliminary B

182

In To The Future

White,Sharon

30.00

1T

0

7.6

37.60

3

0

0

37.60

3

Open Preliminary B

185

Joule

Cousins,Sarah

35.00

6T

0

3.6

38.60

4

0

0

38.60

4

Open Preliminary B

173

Devil May Care

Cousins,Sarah

35.50

8T

0

4.8

40.30

5

0

0

40.30

5

Open Preliminary B

197

Lionheart

White,Sharon

35.50

8T

0

8

43.50

7

0

0

43.50

6

Open Preliminary B

215

Harley D

Krengel,Amy

36.00

10T

0

9.2

45.20

9

0

0

45.20

7

Open Preliminary B

203

Much More

Cooper,Courtney

38.50

14

0

4

42.50

6

4

0

46.50

8

Open Preliminary B

200

Simba GR

Cousins,Sarah

37.00

12

0

7.2

44.20

8

4

0

48.20

9

Open Preliminary B

206

Surf Guitar

Wendell,Julia

47.00

18T

0

1.2

48.20

10

4

0

52.20

10

Open Preliminary B

219

Catchmeifyoucan

Green,Perri

47.50

20

0

10

57.50

11

0

0

57.50

11

Open Preliminary B

223

Test Pattern

Meier-Morani,Kim

36.00

10T

20

4

60.00

12

0

0

60.00

12

Open Preliminary B

209

Miss Way West

Taylor,Samantha

46.50

17

0

14.4

60.90

14

0

0

60.90

13

Open Preliminary B

176

Mister Ripley

O Connor,Karen

35.00

6T

20

6.8

61.80

15

0

0

61.80

14

Open Preliminary B

226

Matchbox

Hollis,Natalie

30.00

1T

20

24

74.00

16

0

0

74.00

15

Open Preliminary B

217

Twice in Life

Chapin,Sarah

47.00

18T

20

12

79.00

17

0

0

79.00

16

Open Preliminary B

179

Just Plain Joe

Catledge,Tiffany

42.00

15

80

32.4

154.40

19

4

0

158.40

17

Open Preliminary B

212

Toy Story

Cooper,Courtney

44.50

16

40

74

158.50

20

0

3

161.50

18

Open Preliminary B

221

Easy Does It

Ruths, Jr.,Donald

34.00

5

40

24.4

98.40

18

W

0

W

W

Open Preliminary B

225

Rapport

Davis,Sara

38.00

13

0

22.8

60.80

13

W

0

W

W

 

Dressage

Cross Country To Date Show Jumping Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary Rider

207

The Shaq Attack

Davis,Erica

41.00

3

0

5.2

46.20

3

0

0

46.20

1

Preliminary Rider

195

In The Nick Of Time

Bossong,Amanda

46.50

8

0

0

46.50

4

0

0

46.50

2

Preliminary Rider

174

Maestro

Rochester,Catherine

43.00

7

0

4

47.00

5

0

0

47.00

3

Preliminary Rider

183

Tonka Toyz

Rayne,Alfred

42.00

5

0

0

42.00

1

8

0

50.00

4

Preliminary Rider

213

Musntuchit

Shade,Sarah

41.50

4

0

5.6

47.10

6

4

0

51.10

5

Preliminary Rider

210

Cleopatra

Harrington,Katie

38.50

2

0

13.2

51.70

7

0

0

51.70

6

Preliminary Rider

177

Red Wings Legacy

Atkinson,Katherine

42.50

6

0

10.8

53.30

8

8

1

62.30

7

Preliminary Rider

186

Lear

Bounds,Anne

49.00

10

20

1.6

70.60

10

0

0

70.60

8

Preliminary Rider

192

Stepping Stone Sweet William

Pyne,John

48.50

9

0

20.8

69.30

9

4

0

73.30

9

Preliminary Rider

180

BenJamin Bunny

Hanagan,Lela

55.00

11

20

7.6

82.60

11

0

0

82.60

10

Preliminary Rider

198

Faustino Hastak

Svensson AR,Lisa

33.50

1

0

12.4

45.90

2

E

66

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country To Date Show Jumping Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Training A

306

Mandiba

OConnor,Karen

30.00

1T

0

0

30.00

1

4

0

34.00

1

Open Training A

266

Isabella II

Beale,Susie

30.00

1T

0

0.4

30.40

2

4

0

34.40

2

Open Training A

312

Wil'Ya Love Me

Cousins,Sarah

35.00

6T

0

0

35.00

3

0

0

35.00

3

Open Training A

262

Ringmoylan

OConnor,Karen

33.50

5

0

1.6

35.10

4

0

0

35.10

4

Open Training A

291

Felix

Wood,Cindy

36.00

9

0

0

36.00

5

0

0

36.00

5

Open Training A

303

Queen Wannabee

Davidson,Bruce

36.50

10

0

0

36.50

6

0

0

36.50

6

Open Training A

274

Windy Ridge

Fox,Karen

37.00

11

0

0

37.00

7

0

0

37.00

7

Open Training A

284

Lucky Stripe

Molander,Gayle

32.00

3

0

6

38.00

9

0

0

38.00

8

Open Training A

276

Cavendish

Wendell,Julia

35.00

6T

0

2.8

37.80

8

4

0

41.80

9

Open Training A

270

Paddy

Byron,Katharine

33.00

4

0

10.4

43.40

10

0

0

43.40

10

Open Training A

268

It's Oliver Again

White,Sharon

42.00

18

0

5.6

47.60

11

0

0

47.60

11

Open Training A

286

Southern Sir

White,Sharon

41.00

15

0

6.8

47.80

12

4

0

51.80

12

Open Training A

280

Silent Witness

Whitehouse,Hannah

39.50

13T

0

11.6

51.10

13

8

0

59.10

13

Open Training A

278

Jumbeau II

Gordon,Jill

41.50

16T

20

2.4

63.90

15

0

0

63.90

14

Open Training A

297

The Cossack

Sopko - AR,Valentina

43.00

19T

0

13.6

56.60

14

8

4

68.60

15

Open Training A

288

Deer Station

Alliston,James

41.50

16T

20

11.2

72.70

16

8

7

87.70

16

Open Training A

264

Tess

Grant,Lesle

43.00

19T

20

26.4

89.40

19

4

0

93.40

17

Open Training A

272

Connelly Road

Davidson,Bruce

35.50

8

40

10.4

85.90

18

8

0

93.90

18

Open Training A

309

Quinault

Connelly,Denise

38.50

12

20

19.6

78.10

17

4

15

97.10

19

Open Training A

294

Wind River II

Strassburger,John

39.50

13T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Open Training A

300

Nachtmusik

Gasparello,Gabrrielle

43.50

21

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

 

Dressage

Cross Country To Date Show Jumping Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Open Training B

279

Ryley

Frederick,Catherine

26.50

2

0

0

26.50

2

0

0

26.50

1

Open Training B

281

Cyrillic

Merle-Smith,Charlotte

27.00

3

0

0

27.00

3

0

0

27.00

2

Open Training B

295

Baileywick

Beshear,Emily

24.00

1

0

0

24.00

1

8

0

32.00

3

Open Training B

287

Fredericks Finest

Heard B,Lillian

29.00

6

0

0

29.00

4

4

0

33.00

4

Open Training B

292

Newmarket

Hobson,Michele

30.00

7

0

6

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

5

Open Training B

263

Flying Without Wings

Ward - R B,Julia

31.00

8

0

0

31.00

5

8

0

39.00

6

Open Training B

277

Original Prankster

Smith,Lisa

40.00

12T

0

0

40.00

8

0

0

40.00

7

Open Training B

273

The Alchemist

Payne,Doug

36.00

11

0

0.8

36.80

7

4

0

40.80

8

Open Training B

298

Pro Prospect

Dingus,Kathleen

41.50

15

0

0

41.50

9

0

0

41.50

9

Open Training B

265

Turnabout

Curtiss - R B,Alexandra

44.00

16

0

0.8

44.80

10

0

0

44.80

10

Open Training B

285

Pristine

Willis,Katie

28.00

5

40

11.6

79.60

11

8

0

87.60

11

Open Training B

307

Gaeltarra

Connard,Allison

27.50

4

0

69.6

97.10

12

0

0

97.10

12

Open Training B

275

Express Away

Brown,Chantal

50.00

18

40

25.2

115.20

13

4

0

119.20

13

Open Training B

301

Hunky Dory

Cowles,Kathryn

40.00

12T

80

29.2

149.20

14

8

15

172.20

14

Open Training B

271

Odysseus

Korey,Julia

49.50

17

65

59.6

174.10

15

0

0

174.10

15

Open Training B

283

Honest Abe

Farrar,LeighAna

40.00

12T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Open Training B

289

Red October IV

Sparks,Andy

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Open Training B

315

Memorial Treasure

Beshear,Emily

31.50

9

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

Open Training B

269

Benjamin Bunny

Treat,Julia

35.00

10

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

 

Dressage

Cross Country To Date Show Jumping Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training Rider B

233

Lt. Worf

Bumbaugh,Jamie

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

1

0

0

34.50

1

Training Rider B

229

Poetic Justice

Fortier B,Danielle

27.00

1

0

14.4

41.40

3

0

0

41.40

2

Training Rider B

237

Midnight Treasure

Maslin,Mindy

46.50

10T

0

0

46.50

4

0

0

46.50

3

Training Rider B

243

Kobold

Southworth,Emily

40.00

9

0

0

40.00

2

8

0

48.00

4

Training Rider B

245

Cool Virginia Breeze

Hanagan,Catherine

51.00

12

0

7.2

58.20

7

0

0

58.20

5

Training Rider B

239

The Houdini

Robb,Saral E.

38.50

8

20

1.2

59.70

8

4

0

63.70

6

Training Rider B

261

Jamison

Ling,Francesca

38.00

7

0

9.2

47.20

5

4

17

68.20

7

Training Rider B

241

Griffin

King,Francesca

31.00

2

20

6.4

57.40

6

8

14

79.40

8

Training Rider B

255

The Little Rascal

Simpson,Chelsea

46.50

10T

40

21.6

108.10

9

4

0

112.10

9

Training Rider B

251

Farnley Rococo

Petrauskas,Molly

37.50

5T

E

2

E

E

E

0

E

E

Training Rider B

253

Rosebud of Connemara

Pyne,Sarah

37.50

5T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Training Rider B

257

Thunder Song

Ferber,Lydia

36.00

4

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

  

Dressage

Cross Country To Date Show Jumping Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training Rider A

244

Brandenburg's Pendragon

Bunting,Kaitlyn

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

Training Rider A

258

buckharo

Kelley,Lindsay

34.50

2T

0

0

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

Training Rider A

228

Copper Dancer

Alvey - R C3,Derek

35.00

4

0

0

35.00

3

0

0

35.00

3

Training Rider A

248

Gizmo

Gates,Katy

37.00

6T

0

0

37.00

4

0

0

37.00

4

Training Rider A

242

Annie Oakley III

Gardner,Ainsley

40.50

9

0

0

40.50

5

0

0

40.50

5

Training Rider A

236

It Takes Two

Van Tassel R C3,Amanda

42.00

12

0

0

42.00

7

0

0

42.00

6

Training Rider A

240

Happy Freedom

Boertlein C3,Amanda

42.50

13T

0

0

42.50

8

0

0

42.50

7

Training Rider A

246

Cardinal Cross

Hayward,Alissa

41.50

11

0

0

41.50

6

0

1

42.50

8

Training Rider A

254

Special Device

St. Maurice,Veronique

43.00

15

0

0

43.00

9

0

0

43.00

9

Training Rider A

238

First Knight

Alvey - R,Andrew

45.00

16

0

0

45.00

10

0

0

45.00

10

Training Rider A

234

Front Page

Wendling R,Adrienne

47.50

17

0

0

47.50

12

0

0

47.50

11

Training Rider A

260

Windover

Borchers,Jessica

37.00

6T

0

8.4

45.40

11

4

0

49.40

12

Training Rider A

250

Squelch

Mayhew,Amanda

42.50

13T

0

21.6

64.10

13

4

0

68.10

13

Training Rider A

230

Dillon

Brown - R C3,Shannon

35.50

5

40

16

91.50

14

0

0

91.50

14

Training Rider A

252

Lullaby

Cavanaugh,Molly

39.50

8

80

36

155.50

15

0

0

155.50

15

Training Rider A

256

Olney Guinness

Eikenberg,Antoinette

34.50

2T

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Training Rider A

232

The Comeback Kid

Trager - R C3,Lauren

41.00

10

E

0

E

E

W

0

W

W

 

Dressage

Cross Country To Date Show Jumping Final

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training Rider C

305

Ally Oop

Scudiero,Chrissy

44.50

9

0

0

44.50

1

8

0

52.50

1

Training Rider C

322

Maker's Mark

Pasternack,Lara

48.50

12

0

0

48.50

2

12

0

60.50

2

Training Rider C

319

El Pasha

Murdoch,Janice

47.50

10T

0

10.4

57.90

3

0

3

60.90

3

Training Rider C

321

Cardinal Sin

Ansem,Julie

37.50

4

65

0

102.50

4

4

0

106.50

4

Training Rider C

317

Dawn Good

Reichhart,Kendell

47.50

10T

40

26.4

113.90

5

0

0

113.90

5

Training Rider C

311

James Bond 007

Bruder,Maripeg

44.00

8

80

24.8

148.80

6

0

0

148.80

6

Training Rider C

290

All By Myself

Beisner,Dana

42.00

7

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Training Rider C

293

Bendavin's Irish Legend

Baker,Edward

34.50

2

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Training Rider C

320

Cadet Grey

Keating,Kimberly

33.00

1

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Training Rider C

324

Markets Pride

Raynaud,Helene

54.00

13

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Training Rider C

299

Roxy

Shine,Kelly

39.00

5

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

Training Rider C

314

Winston

Burnett,Lisa

36.50

3

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

Training Rider C

323

Opportunity Knocks

Owens,Katherine

40.00

6

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R