Scone CCI
Scone, NSW, Australia
April 14 - 16, 2006

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CCI*

Aph Bullwinkle

Olivia Bunn

44.5

0

0

0

0

44.5

1

CCI*

Aswatama Frankie Jay

Endarjanto Sumarsono

45.0

0

0

0

0

45.0

2

CCI*

GV Tuscany

Olivia Bunn

47.1

0

0

0

0

47.1

3

CCI*

Bubba Bing

Analisa Hegyesi

50.2

0

1.2

0

1

52.4

4

CCI*

Plenary Indulgence

Sam Lyle

51.9

0

0

4

0

55.9

5

CCI*

Wynella Wolverine

Analisa Hegyesi

53.3

0

0

4

0

57.3

6

CCI*

Falcon Mandrake

Cassandra Webb

59.3

0

0

0

0

59.3

7

CCI*

Don-A-Lisa

Michelle Carney

57.9

0

1.6

0

0

59.5

8

CCI*

Perfect Encounter

Victoria Luxford

50.2

0

0

8

3

61.2

9

CCI*

Rock Island

Nicole Chipperfield

59.1

0

0

4

0

63.1

10

CCI*

Willheim Went

Renee Birkett

55.7

0

0

8

0

63.7

11

CCI*

Arissa

Sandra Lucas

57.9

0

0

4

2

63.9

12

CCI*

Lets Impress

Robert Palm

60.9

0

0

4

0

64.9

13

CCI*

Daveson

Belinda Bristow

54.3

0

5.6

4

1

64.9

14

CCI*

Tarranlea Eloise

Craig Barrett

66.4

0

0

0

0

66.4

15

CCI*

Woodbine Intrepid

Penny Austin

60.7

0

0

8

1

69.7

16

CCI*

True Blue Toozac

Isobel King

67.4

0

0

8

0

75.4

17

CCI*

Bayard

Clara Palm

58.6

0

4

4

9

75.6

18

CCI*

Kurrumba

Megan Atkins

58.3

0

13.2

4

5

80.5

19

CCI*

Hoodlum

Christian Hopkins

57.6

0

8

8

7

80.6

20

CCI*

Taylors Summit

Sam Fasher

56.2

0

1.6

20

3

80.8

21

CCI*

Cathedral End

Carrie Mcinnes

55.7

0

8.8

12

5

81.5

22

CCI*

Kelecyn Emperor

Weerapat Pitabanonda

71.7

0

0

8

2

81.7

23

CCI*

Mochacino

Mark Lewis

67.6

0

1.2

8

7

83.8

24

CCI*

Sirocco's Quest

Laura Roberts

62.9

0

5.6

8

10

86.5

25

CCI*

Otto

Alexandra Townsend

61.2

0

6

12

12

91.2

26

CCI*

Pastyme

Alli-Rose Wilson

62.6

0

27.2

4

2

95.8

27

CCI*

Seamus Oreilly

Jennifer Kinsella

66.9

40

15.2

0

0

122.1

28

CCI*

Sandhills Darcy

Louise Hill

62.1

40

28.4

12

7

149.5

29

CCI*

Rosebrook Zachariah

Courtney Larard

79.3

20

52

0

5

156.3

30

CCI*

Feldale Billy

Simone Kann

68.3

E

10

E

CCI*

Garcon Joseph

Katie Roots

60.0

20

7.6

W

W

W

CCI*

Costalot

Sandra Lucas

59.5

W

W

W

W

W

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CCI**

Unrepentant

Christopher Burton

48.8

0

0

4

0

52.8

1

CCI**

Glenorchy Hope

Shane Rose

60.6

0

0

0

0

60.6

2

CCI**

F1 Pharinelli

Emma Mason

57.1

0

6

4

0

67.1

3

CCI**

Kalason

Marcia Williamson

55.2

0

0.4

12

4

71.6

4

CCI**

Freestyler

Anthony Cruickshank

51.5

20

0

8

0

79.5

5

CCI**

Southern X Gee Whizz

Daniel Pearce

53.5

20

8.4

4

0

85.9

6

CCI**

First Law

Jessica Farrell

67.7

0

20.4

4

0

92.1

7

CCI**

Kitara William The Conqueror

Dominic Ingvall

61.0

20

9.6

12

0

102.6

8

CCI**

Bouncing Betty

Jessica Rosen

50.2

40

10.4

8

3

111.6

9

CCI**

Kenny's Warrior

Maria Malcolm

65.0

E

E

E

CCI**

High Octane

Ruth O'grady

67.7

W

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CCI***

Mouse Trap

Rebel Morrow

40.7

0

0

0

6

46.6

1

CCI***

Hoc's Striesand

Heath Ryan

49.6

0

5.2

0

1

55.8

2

CCI***

Balmoral K.S. Roscoe

Christopher Burton

53.7

0

0

4

2

59.7

3

CCI***

Blazing Chief

Claudia Graham

50.7

0

7.6

0

4

62.3

4

CCI***

Bondir

Ali Foye

55.9

0

0

8

2

65.9

5

CCI***

Sandhills Tiger

Hamish Cargill

58.7

0

4

12

9

83.7

6

CCI***

He's The One

Robert Palm

66.5

0

13.2

4

2

85.7

7

CCI***

My Hamlet

Morten Haugaard

60.9

0

13.2

8

4

86.1

8

CCI***

Winjarra

Zack Wilson

73.1

20

22.8

12

15

142.8

9

CCI***

Sandhills Mardi

Craig Barrett

78.5

W

W

W

W

W

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JPN

Miss Jiggly Puff

Lisa Pain

43.2

0

3.2

0

0

46.4

1

JPN

Apparition

Lynette Siratkov

46.2

0

2.4

0

0

48.6

2

JPN

Emile

Sarah Gough

49.8

0

0

0

0

49.8

3

JPN

Dusky Doll

Nikita Head

51.0

0

0.4

0

0

51.4

4

JPN

Stirling Prince

Alexandra Bignasca

46.8

0

5.6

0

0

52.4

5

JPN

Black Pepper

Emily Herbert

48.6

0

4

0

0

52.6

6

JPN

J Star Bushranger

Katie Remond

53.4

0

0

0

0

53.4

7

JPN

Pick Of The Pack

Susannah White

53.4

0

0

4

0

57.4

8

JPN

The Dream Machine

Calista Green

56.4

0

4.8

0

0

61.2

9

JPN

Mon Amigo

Dominic Ingvall

61.8

0

4.8

0

0

66.6

10

JPN

Diamond Classic

Hannah Anderson

54.0

0

19.2

0

0

73.2

11

JPN

Viva Pillaster

Lucy Remond

57.6

20

7.6

0

0

85.2

12

JPN

Gp Covenant

Sophie Adams

54.6

0

2.8

16

23

96.4

13

JPN

Reale Dor

Kate Niven

61.8

20

41.6

0

0

123.4

14

JPN

Ganesh

Isabella Mowbray

52.8

0

126.8

4

0

183.6

15

JPN

Double Rivers Bond

Alice Drewett

49.2

0

14

E

E

Elim

JPN

Irish Print

Kaden Weaver

63.0

E

33.2

4

0

Elim

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

1

Kalinga Memmo

Gordon Bishop

43.2

0

2.8

0

0

46.0

1

PN

1

Colour Smart

Asep Lesmana

52.2

0

0

0

0

52.2

2

PN

1

Spanish Chimes

Miranda Moore

49.8

0

0

4

0

53.8

3

PN

1

Sandhills Shark

Craig Barrett

55.2

0

0

0

0

55.2

4

PN

1

Murrabong Kinganui

Kathryn Jones

55.2

0

0

0

0

55.2

5

PN

1

Bare Necessities

Danielle Walker

57.0

0

0

0

0

57.0

6

PN

1

Peppertree

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

47.4

0

10

0

0

57.4

7

PN

1

Arkie

Cassia Montgomery

57.0

0

6

0

0

63.0

8

PN

1

Rising Currency

Casey Clark

60.0

0

3.6

0

0

63.6

9

PN

1

Joyful

Matthew Bates

54.0

0

6

4

0

64.0

10

PN

1

Angelina Ballerina

Emma Mason

58.8

0

1.6

4

0

64.4

11

PN

1

Georgie Boy

Holly Taylor

52.2

0

12.4

0

0

64.6

12

PN

1

Traker

Dale Frew

70.2

0

2.8

0

0

73.0

13

PN

1

The Full Monty

Georgina Lloyd

70.8

0

5.6

0

0

76.4

14

PN

1

Blue Road

Tegan Niven

58.2

0

14.8

4

0

77.0

15

PN

1

Match Point

Tom Lyttle

63.0

0

16

4

0

83.0

16

PN

1

Grand Monitou

Soo Broster

69.0

0

14.8

4

0

87.8

17

PN

1

Lamarck

Mark Wiggett

54.6

20

10.4

8

0

93.0

18

PN

1

Nixon

Camelia Horsman

60.6

0

25.2

8

0

93.8

19

PN

1

Flash 4 Cash

Jessica Rosen

65.4

0

27.2

8

0

100.6

20

PN

1

Dartbrook Tapdancer

Nikki Richardson

52.8

20

25.2

4

0

102.0

21

PN

1

Absolute Magic

Craig Andrews

71.4

0

1.6

E

E

E

PN

1

Sentry Vision

Claudia Graham

43.2

E

E

4

0

E

PN

1

Striking Lights R

Heath Ryan

38.4

E

E

0

0

E

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

2

Double Rivers Babe

Nikki Richardson

49.8

0

0

0

0

49.8

1

PN

2

Belltrees View

Tim Boland

51.6

0

0

0

0

51.6

2

PN

2

Hoc's Benny Hill

Gordon Bishop

55.2

0

0

0

0

55.2

3

PN

2

Jaybee Gold Card

Christian Hopkins

46.8

0

1.6

12

0

60.4

4

PN

2

Banyula Brave

Felicity Cribb

56.4

0

0

4

0

60.4

5

PN

2

Cushavon Dolly

Darren Sander

62.4

0

0

0

0

62.4

6

PN

2

Delta Majestic Flash

Claudia Graham

53.4

0

5.2

4

0

62.6

7

PN

2

Must Be Magic

Jade Findlay

57.6

0

6.4

0

0

64.0

8

PN

2

Bentleigh Oliver

Kate Kenny

60.6

0

3.6

0

0

64.2

9

PN

2

Time And Again

Renee Cunningham

54.0

0

6.4

4

0

64.4

10

PN

2

Kelecyn Villanto

Leah Howarth

55.8

0

14

0

0

69.8

11

PN

2

Over The City

Simone Kann

52.8

0

16.8

4

0

73.6

12

PN

2

Galaxy Park Tunguska

Kathryn Jones

68.4

0

6.4

0

0

74.8

13

PN

2

Stylish Star

Sharmayne Spencer

61.8

0

17.2

4

0

83.0

14

PN

2

Oprah

Kate Burnheim

76.2

0

0

8

0

84.2

15

PN

2

Joules

Jade Wilson

66.0

20

15.6

8

0

109.6

16

PN

2

Pp Rouse About

Rebecca Kay

68.4

20

22.4

0

0

110.8

17

PN

2

Barncleuth Maestro

Margery Cribb

79.2

0

28

4

0

111.2

18

PN

2

Stirling Prince

Alexandra Bignasca

60.6

20

23.6

8

0

112.2

19

PN

2

Remember Mcginty

Jane Murray

81.0

20

12.8

0

0

113.8

20

PN

2

Rush

Jacqueline Goodwin

74.4

0

37.6

8

0

120.0

21

PN

2

Will 'O' Blanc

Ann Murray

67.2

85

R

8

1

R

PN

2

Rosebrook Odelle

Courtney Larard

60.6

0

0

W

W

W

PN

2

Jostles

Selina Madeleine

75.0

E

E

E

E

E

PN

2

Rapidash

Lisa Pain

70.2

0

22

E

E

Elim

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CNC***

Kirsten Cargill

Dusky Sound

60.9

0

8.4

0

0

69.27

1

CNC***

Ryan Wood

Koyuna Azgard

57.2

0

3.2

12

0

72.38

2

CNC***

Emma Mason

Mister Moss

60.6

0

16.4

0

0

77.05

3

CNC***

Heath Ryan

Meads

67.0

20

11.6

0

0

98.56

4

CNC***

Tom Lyttle

Mooncrazed

75.6

0

10.8

4

10

100.45

5

CNC***

Jessica Mitchell

Aec Storman

72.8

0

22.4

8

0

103.23

6

CNC***

Cassia Montgomery

Foxdale Fever

57.6

0

33.6

16

2

109.22

7

CNC***

Zack Wilson

Levi Red Jeans

68.5

40

22.8

0

0

131.28

8

CNC***

Sharmayne Spencer

Mega Star

57.2

W

W

W

W

W

CNC***

Robert Palm

The Regulator

71.7

W

W

W

W

W

CNC***

Blair Richardson

Moneystore Equity

62.4

W

W

W

W

W

CNC***

Kate Chadderton

Danny

53.0

80

R

R

R

R

CNC***

Shane Rose

All Luck

42.6

W

W

W

W

W

CNC***

Mark Wiggett

Al Dor

R

R

R

R

R

R

CNC***

Blair Richardson

Maximum Overkill

56.7

W

W

W

W

W

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

Sterling Signature

Lauren Balcomb

45.0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Introductory

Rockingham No Reason

Analisa Hegyesi

48.6

0

0

0

0

48.6

3

Introductory

Rosebrook Anastasia

Courtney Larard

45.6

0

4

4

0

53.6

5

Introductory

Regal Ruler

Kim Steininger

54.0

0

0

0

0

54

6

Introductory

Koyuna Toyboy

Ryan Wood

55.8

0

0

0

0

55.8

7

Introductory

Red

Sam Lyle

52.8

0

0

4

0

56.8

8

Introductory

Scoobie

Elizabeth Lowery

57.0

0

0

0

0

57

9

Introductory

Jag

Edwina Osborne

55.2

0

2

0

0

57.2

10

Introductory

Polo Bear

Leah Mccarron

63.6

0

0

0

0

63.6

11

Introductory

Spike

Georgina Birrell

64.2

0

0

0

0

64.2

12

Introductory

Little Pearl

Felicity Cribb

64.2

0

1.6

0

0

65.8

13

Introductory

Co Co

Dale Frew

67.2

0

0

0

0

67.2

14

Introductory

Simply D'ivine

Libby Smith

67.8

0

0

0

0

67.8

15

Introductory

Mad About You

Alice Drewitt

57.0

0

0

12

0

69

16

Introductory

Rest Easy

Samuel Fasher

70.2

0

0

0

0

70.2

17

Introductory

Maks

Michelle Hasibar

46.2

0

22

4

0

72.2

18

Introductory

Sterntaler Fisrt Knight

Amanda Doherty

66.0

0

3.2

4

0

73.2

19

Introductory

Riddley

Bardi Manix

48.0

20

12

0

0

80

20

Introductory

King Arthur

Annabel Armstrong

54.6

0

22

4

0

80.6

21

Introductory

Bedouin

Lara Dombrovskis

64.8

0

17.2

0

0

82

22

Introductory

Billy Bob

Belinda Bristow

49.2

20

9.2

4

0

82.4

23

Introductory

Darryl

Belinda Torrens

53.4

0

29.6

0

0

83

24

Introductory

Snowfields Benson

Kristie Whatmore

69.0

0

0

16

0

85

25

Introductory

Lester

Dale Frew

61.2

20

1.2

4

0

86.4

26

Introductory

Karma

Kate Gamble

72.0

0

14

4

0

90

27

Introductory

Abesilor

Charlotte Mills

58.2

20

18

0

0

96.2

28

Introductory

Belltrees Keno

Serena White

70.2

0

8.4

12

9

99.6

29

Introductory

Brindabella

Selena Madeline

66.0

0

2.4

0

57

125.4

30

Introductory

XXXX

Jayde Newling

74.4

0

30

8

13

125.4

31

Introductory

Sylvester

Kendele Osborne

79.2

20

24.4

4

0

127.6

32

Introductory

Golden Ozzie

Simone Brazel

E

E

2

E

E

E

Introductory

Cricket

Bree Mcminn

61.2

E

E

12

0

E

Introductory

Scorch

Kate Meadows

61.2

0

6.4

E

E

E

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

AM

Jaffa Magic

Alan Rowland

50.4

0

0

0

0

50.4

1

Introductory

AM

Maximillian

Campbell Brister

52.8

0

0

0

0

52.8

2

Introductory

AM

Chase The Sun

Leica Gilbert

55.2

0

0

0

0

55.2

3

Introductory

AM

Valley King

Jamiee Herbert

45.0

0

6.8

4

0

55.8

4

Introductory

AM

Imposing Native

Elissa Schneider

52.8

0

0

4

0

56.8

5

Introductory

AM

Coco

Katie Wiffen

60.0

0

0

0

0

60

6

Introductory

AM

Diamond Snout

John David

62.4

0

0

0

0

62.4

7

Introductory

AM

Cassie

Jessica Nagel

55.8

0

3.2

4

0

63

8

Introductory

AM

Diamond Jack

Hannah Dick

63.0

0

0.4

0

0

63.4

9

Introductory

AM

For All Occassions

Rebecca Duncan

60.0

0

0.4

4

0

64.4

10

Introductory

AM

Z Line Blaze

Jeffery Braithwaite

61.8

0

4

0

0

65.8

11

Introductory

AM

Georgie Girl

Mia Thew

55.8

0

7.6

4

0

67.4

12

Introductory

AM

Honey

Alice Lee-Warner

67.2

0

0.4

0

0

67.6

13

Introductory

AM

CP Brown

Emma Hindmarsh

55.2

0

12.4

0

0

67.6

14

Introductory

AM

Riverdance

Martha Brister

53.4

0

3.6

12

0

69

15

Introductory

AM

Tosh

Kate Gamble

63.0

0

4.4

0

2

69.4

16

Introductory

AM

Pheobe

Johnathon Brown

75.0

0

0

0

0

75

17

Introductory

AM

Trademark

Emma Cudmore

68.4

0

0

4

4

76.4

18

Introductory

AM

Redford

Fergus Lee-Warner

73.2

0

1.2

4

0

78.4

19

Introductory

AM

Farleigh Havanna

Emma Hawker

52.8

0

26

0

0

78.8

20

Introductory

AM

Hudson Jack

Amiee Small

60.6

0

19.6

0

0

80.2

21

Introductory

AM

Pretty Classy Touch

Rebecca Gordon

63.6

0

12.8

4

0

80.4

22

Introductory

AM

Mr Kimble

Learna Ide

64.8

0

17.6

0

0

82.4

23

Introductory

AM

Lerty

Amy Mciver

49.8

20

10.4

4

0

84.2

24

Introductory

AM

Charlotte

Katherine Boughton

70.2

0

17.6

4

0

91.8

25

Introductory

AM

Brandy

Jessica Mciver

63.6

0

1.2

12

17

93.8

26

Introductory

AM

Southern Cross Bright Skys

Alex Roughley

58.8

20

3.6

12

0

94.4

27

Introductory

AM

Allacrity

Natalya Bretherton

70.8

20

6

0

0

96.8

28

Introductory

AM

Veritas

Rachel Smith

64.2

20

14.4

0

0

98.6

29

Introductory

AM

Prehistoric Perfection

Hannah March

68.4

0

33.2

0

0

101.6

30

Introductory

AM

Shining Star

Brooke Carter

62.4

20

15.6

4

0

102

31

Introductory

AM

Flying Mouse

Stephanie Watt

35.4

65

8

4

0

112.4

32

Introductory

AM

Blush

Kate Head

65.4

0

36

4

18

123.4

33

Introductory

AM

Mikardo

Megan Mcwaters

63.6

0

36.4

12

20

132

34

Introductory

AM

Would'nt It Be Nice

Jordan Priest

54.6

0

80.4

4

0

139

35

Introductory

AM

Sincere Insperation

Debra Robson

73.2

0

69.6

12

0

154.8

36

Introductory

AM

JS Hobbitt

Annika Cloros

71.4

0

70.4

16

12

169.8

37

Introductory

AM

Uno Kily

Marnie Lawson

67.8

E

E

E

E

E

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

High And Dry

Raquel Blanco

43.2

0

0

0

0

43.2

1

Preliminary

Coney Island

Tim Boland

53.4

0

1.2

0

0

54.6

2

Preliminary

Montreux

Rebel Morrow

51.6

0

3.2

0

0

54.8

3

Preliminary

Banjo

Stephanie Carr

55.8

0

0

0

0

55.8

4

Preliminary

Rio Lobo

Tarsha Hammond

56.4

0

0

0

0

56.4

5

Preliminary

Regal Concept

Kim Steininger

54.6

0

2.4

0

0

57

6

Preliminary

Royal Hawiaiian

Tim Boland

53.4

0

0

4

0

57.4

7

Preliminary

Copper Star

Sharmayne Spencer

60.6

0

0

0

0

60.6

8

Preliminary

Africa

Sue Burnheim

59.4

0

2

0

0

61.4

9

Preliminary

Tyrrells Rhapsody

Leanne Way

63.0

0

0

0

0

63

10

Preliminary

Majordebt

Hayley Daniel

59.4

0

0

4

0

63.4

11

Preliminary

Military Road

Tim Boland

67.8

0

0

0

0

67.8

12

Preliminary

Precision Flight

Sean Corr

70.8

0

0

0

0

70.8

13

Preliminary

Back Off

Sam Lyle

62.4

0

12.4

0

0

74.8

14

Preliminary

Cushavon Red Hugh

Sarah Corr

69.6

0

5.2

4

0

78.8

15

Preliminary

Cushavon Red Hugh

Sarah Corr

69.6

0

5.2

4

0

78.8

15

Preliminary

Intended

Elysha Moffat

72.6

0

8

0

0

80.6

17

Preliminary

All Spiced Up

Gordon Bishop

61.8

0

24.8

0

0

86.6

18

Preliminary

Nullabor Tiny

Alexander Macintosh

73.2

0

15.2

4

0

92.4

19

Preliminary

Keoki

Blair Richardson

76.8

0

4.8

8

7

96.6

20

Preliminary

Flash

Katlee Mctaggart

60.6

20

16.4

8

0

105

21

Preliminary

Cummamulla Fella

Alicia Browne

71.4

20

15.6

4

0

111

22

Preliminary

Clayton

Michelle Hasibar

55.8

40

11.6

8

0

115.4

23

Preliminary

Zorf

Margery Cribb

90.0

0

38

4

0

132

24

Preliminary

Veloso

Shannon Booth

50.4

E

E

12

0

E

Preliminary

Everesence

Suzanne Middleton

66.6

R

R

0

0

R

Preliminary

Gee Gee Ringo

Michael White

69.6

E

42.8

0

0

E

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

AMA

Valiant

Brittany Hoey

39.6

0

0

0

0

39.6

1

Preliminary

AMA

Kitara Ice Cool

Dominic Ingvall

42.0

0

0.8

0

0

42.8

2

Preliminary

AMA

Affirmation

Rebecca Jeans

54.0

0

1.6

0

0

55.6

3

Preliminary

AMA

Coldstream Casper

Amy Coassin

51.6

0

0

4

2

57.6

4

Preliminary

AMA

Hunter Magic

Candace Boyton

51.6

0

3.6

4

0

59.2

5

Preliminary

AMA

The Stra

Emma Louise Salter

58.2

0

2.4

0

0

60.6

6

Preliminary

AMA

Arli

Polly Witts

57.6

0

0

4

0

61.6

7

Preliminary

AMA

Whiskers

Kate Chadderton

55.8

0

2.8

0

3

61.6

8

Preliminary

AMA

Quixoties Blackburn

Adam Petherbridge

60.6

0

2.4

0

0

63

9

Preliminary

AMA

Touch Of Class

Jenni James

63.0

0

1.2

0

0

64.2

10

Preliminary

AMA

Effex Khe Sahn

Alex Wolters-Mannix

64.2

0

0.8

0

0

65

11

Preliminary

AMA

Monday Silence

Leah Mccarron

66.6

0

0

0

0

66.6

12

Preliminary

AMA

Kalina

Alexandra Kuna

66.6

0

0.4

0

0

67

13

Preliminary

AMA

O'reilly

Karen Irwin

60.6

0

0

8

0

68.6

14

Preliminary

AMA

Fair Game

Michael Ruddy

70.8

0

2.4

0

0

73.2

15

Preliminary

AMA

Lucas Heights

Josh Hardy

62.4

0

11.6

0

0

74

16

Preliminary

AMA

Sponsorship Required

Charlotte Gorman Deane

67.2

0

16

0

0

83.2

17

Preliminary

AMA

Dartfield Barcoo

Lianna Collins

76.2

0

3.6

4

0

83.8

18

Preliminary

AMA

Harvey

Caroline Mumford

60.0

20

7.6

0

0

87.6

19

Preliminary

AMA

Vickers Retreat

Jemma Gunn

70.2

0

0

12

11

93.2

20

Preliminary

AMA

Cheers

Jack Buster

73.2

20

0

4

0

97.2

21

Preliminary

AMA

Logan

Emma Hawes

96.6

0

0

4

0

100.6

22

Preliminary

AMA

Timaroo

Jordie Head

80.4

0

12.4

4

4

100.8

23

Preliminary

AMA

Adam

Belinda Torrens

66.0

20

23.2

4

0

113.2

24

Preliminary

AMA

Weblands Abby Road

Emma Cudmore

48.0

60

4.8

4

1

117.8

25

Preliminary

AMA

Our Fun

Madeline Wilson

49.8

0

21.2

12

49

132

26

Preliminary

AMA

Vivacious Girl

Shannon Agnew

55.8

40

26.4

16

9

147.2

27

Preliminary

AMA

Noble Dawn

Phillippa Flemming

70.2

60

29.6

12

9

180.8

28

Preliminary

AMA

Tainui Lad

Jamie Wright

36.0

E

2

0

0

E

Preliminary

AMA

Mr Entertainer

Alessandra Sardyga

65.4

0

0

0

0

R

Preliminary

AMA

Bart

Susie Kearnes

61.2

0

0

W

W

W

 

Class

Div

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

AMB

Dobson

Rebecca Mcpherson

45.6

0

0

0

0

45.6

1

Preliminary

AMB

Ninety Nine

Amber Witts

46.2

0

0.4

0

0

46.6

2

Preliminary

AMB

Sincere Magic

Raquel Robson

40.2

0

7.6

0

0

47.8

3

Preliminary

AMB

Belltrees Reflect

Phoebe White

51.6

0

0

0

0

51.6

4

Preliminary

AMB

Beau Warra

Elizabeth Gengos

51.6

0

0

0

0

51.6

5

Preliminary

AMB

Stuart Little

Andrew Gallen

51.6

0

1.2

0

0

52.8

6

Preliminary

AMB

Hilton

Ashley Danks

54.0

0

0

0

0

54

7

Preliminary

AMB

Deo Juvante

Simone Mccolgan

54.6

0

0

0

0

54.6

8

Preliminary

AMB

Cayuse Jackson

Rebecca Mcdonald

53.4

0

1.2

0

0

54.6

9

Preliminary

AMB

Black Saphire

Melody Webber

54.0

0

2.4

0

0

56.4

10

Preliminary

AMB

Belle Talk

Sally Nagel

58.2

0

0

0

0

58.2

11

Preliminary

AMB

Gift Of The Gab

Dom Schramm

55.8

0

3.6

0

0

59.4

12

Preliminary

AMB

Othello

Kate Chadderton

42.0

0

3.2

16

0

61.2

13

Preliminary

AMB

Special Edition

Martina Speechley

60.0

0

1.6

0

0

61.6

14

Preliminary

AMB

Kernow Elegante

Dawn Astley

55.2

0

0

8

0

63.2

15

Preliminary

AMB

Maximus

Jess Canabou

60.6

0

0

4

0

64.6

16

Preliminary

AMB

Spunky Monkey

Kristy Wosik

61.2

0

0

4

0

65.2

17

Preliminary

AMB

Sandhills Maxfli

Jessica Petherbridge

66.0

0

0

0

0

66

18

Preliminary

AMB

Flying Star

Jemma Gunn

59.4

0

4

4

0

67.4

19

Preliminary

AMB

Willobank Winton

Emma Hawes

63.0

0

5.2

0

0

68.2

20

Preliminary

AMB

Royal Galaxy

Alexandra Frail

59.4

0

11.2

0

0

70.6

21

Preliminary

AMB

Rancho Cheyanne

John Carroll

67.8

0

0

4

0

71.8

22

Preliminary

amb

Smart Solution

Tom Baumer

73.2

0

1.6

8

0

82.8

23

Preliminary

AMB

Samercan Bay

Rachel Smith

65.4

0

9.2

8

3

85.6

24

Preliminary

AMB

Wizard Of Oz

Samantha Greig

96.0

0

0.4

4

0

100.4

25

Preliminary

AMB

Mogadon Mist

Gabrielle Ingvall

65.4

0

36

0

0

101.4

26

Preliminary

AMB

Integrity Hot Shot

Alexandra Neville

78.0

20

4.8

4

0

106.8

27

Preliminary

AMB

Rancho Chicago

Colin Carroll

66.0

0

43.2

20

11

140.2

28

Preliminary

AMB

BL Cluey

Rebecca Jacobs

69.0

80

20

0

0

169

29

Preliminary

AMB

Run Scottie Run

Charlotte Gorman Deane

55.8

85

34.4

0

0

175.2

30