Scone Horse Trials
Scone, Belltrees, NSW, Australia
April 6 - 10, 2005


 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CCI *

107

Robert Palm

Hes The One

1

43.6

43.6

70.96%

0

0

0

0

CCI *

115

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

2

55.4

55.4

63.10%

0

0

0

0

CCI *

104

Gemma Kennedy

Souvenir

3

59.4

55.4

63.10%

0

0

4

0

CCI *

120

Tim Boland

Seal The Deal

4

59.7

55.7

62.86%

0

0

4

0

CCI *

113

Kerrie Steinhardt

Prince Darius

5

63.6

59.6

60.24%

0

0

4

0

CCI *

110

Jessica Mitchell

Avonlea Park Llewellyn Hotshot

6

63.9

63.9

57.38%

0

0

0

0

CCI *

102

Emma Dougall

Game Play

7

64.3

64.3

57.15%

0

0

0

0

CCI *

109

Prudence Barrett

Diamond Edition

8

65.9

57.9

61.43%

0

0

8

0

CCI *

111

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

Ping

9

68.8

56.8

62.14%

0

0

12

0

CCI *

117

Jade Wilson

Levi Red Jeans

10

71.4

71.4

52.38%

0

0

0

0

CCI *

108

Thomas Lyttle

Kelecyn Emperor

11

75.6

74.6

50.24%

0

0

0

1

CCI *

106

Helen Gunn

The Freestyler

12

81.9

73.9

50.72%

0

0

8

0

CCI *

112

Maria Malcolm

Kennys Warrior

13

86.9

62.9

58.10%

20

0

4

0

CCI *

118

Jade Findlay

Chablis

14

92.6

68.6

54.29%

20

0

4

0

CCI *

100

Chris Hopkins

Diamond B Crackerjack

71.8

52.15%

E

E

0

Retire

CCI *

103

Alexander Spencer

Silver Road

68.2

54.52%

65

Retire

0

Retire

CCI *

105

Ruth O'Grady

High Octane

63.2

57.86%

65

Retire

0

Retire

CCI *

114

Karen Irwin

Newman

52.1

65.24%

20

2.4

0

Retire

CCI *

116

Katie Roots

Garcon Joseph

61.1

59.29%

0

Retire

0

Retire

CCI *

119

Chris Hopkins

Jaybee Gold Card

62.1

58.57%

0

Retire

0

Retire

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CCI**

208

Jenalle Duffy

Jenjan Butch Cassidy

1

58.2

58.2

61.20%

0

0

0

0

CCI**

212

Sharmayne Spencer

Mega Star

2

61

57.4

61.73%

0

3.6

0

0

CCI**

204

Hamish Cargill

Sandhills Tiger

3

67.8

58.6

60.93%

0

1.2

8

0

CCI**

210

Kate Chadderton

Orchard End Winston

4

68.4

60.4

59.73%

0

8

0

0

CCI**

202

Craig Barrett

Mystic Magic

5

70.4

45.2

69.87%

0

5.2

20

0

CCI**

207

Rebel Morrow

Balmoral K.S. Roscoe

6

75.8

57.8

61.47%

0

18

0

0

CCI**

200

Cassia Montgomery

Foxdale Fever

7

94.4

55.6

62.93%

0

14.8

24

0

CCI**

211

Melanie Mayer

The Man

8

98.8

66

56.00%

20

4.8

8

0

CCI**

201

Jade Wilson

Winjarra

9

102.6

77

48.67%

0

17.6

8

0

CCI**

209

Peter Haynes

Woznme

10

128

66

56.00%

20

34

8

0

CCI**

203

Tim Boland

Phantom Pursuit

66.6

55.60%

0

Retire

0

Retire

CCI**

205

Mark Wiggett

Al Dor

88.4

41.07%

20

5.2

0

Retire

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CCI***

307

Christopher Burton

Newsprint

1

58.7

52.7

64.86%

0

0

4

2

CCI***

314

Christopher Burton

Bay Repeater

2

61.9

51.9

65.42%

0

0

8

2

CCI***

304

Emma Armstrong

Voortrekker

3

66.9

56.5

62.36%

0

6.4

4

0

CCI***

302

Ali Foye

Bondir

4

69.3

56.9

62.08%

0

0.4

12

0

CCI***

309

Luke Jones

Soul

5

77.4

71

52.64%

0

0.4

4

2

CCI***

305

Lauren Schodel

Smooth Criminal

6

82.2

64.6

56.94%

0

5.6

12

0

CCI***

311

Blair Richardson

Money Store Equity

7

97.6

64.4

57.08%

0

25.2

8

0

CCI***

300

Christopher Burton

Im A Skite

8

129.1

83.1

44.59%

0

0

20

26

CCI***

306

Shauna Dean

Prince Of Princes

9

159.5

53.3

64.44%

85

19.2

0

2

CCI***

301

Morten Haugaard

My Hamlet

66.9

55.41%

0

Retire

0

Retire

CCI***

303

Kate Chadderton

Danny

68.3

54.45%

E

E

0

Retire

CCI***

308

Craig Barrett

Staccato

43.1

71.25%

60

Retire

0

Retire

CCI***

310

Wendy Schaeffer

Koyuna Sun Smoke

51.5

65.69%

0

Retire

0

Retire

CCI***

312

Kadi Eykamp

Seal

71.5

52.36%

65

Retire

0

Retire

CCI***

313

Boyd Martin

Ying-Yang-Yo

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CNC*

609

Kevin Mcnab

Frankie Jay

1

51.1

51.1

65.95%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

617

Stuart Tinney

Nottage Hill

2

56.8

56.8

62.15%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

614

Niki Chapman

Ladybrook Remington

3

56.9

52.9

64.76%

0

0

4

0

CNC*

615

Tim Boland

Covenant

4

60.1

52.1

65.24%

0

0

8

0

CNC*

620

Judith Clarke

Illawarra

5

63.8

55

63.33%

0

4.8

4

0

CNC*

618

Jonathan Paget

Mercury

6

66.9

58.9

60.72%

0

0

0

8

CNC*

624

Ali Foye

Gp Trickster

7

67.3

59.3

60.48%

0

0

8

0

CNC*

602

Cassia Montgomery

Arkie

8

68.2

61.4

59.05%

0

2.8

4

0

CNC*

611

Hamish Cargill

Snowprint

9

70.6

58.6

60.95%

0

0

12

0

CNC*

610

Daniel Pearce

Birds The Word

10

72.9

68.9

54.05%

0

0

4

0

CNC*

625

Morten Haugaard

My Antony

11

73.7

50.7

66.19%

0

0

20

3

CNC*

622

Kate Kenny

Seal The Deal

12

78.2

70.4

53.10%

0

6.8

0

1

CNC*

608

Samuel Fasher

Taylors Summit

13

82.8

56.8

62.15%

0

0

12

14

CNC*

606

Gemma Kroon

Henley Hill

14

89.6

56.4

62.38%

0

25.2

0

8

CNC*

612

Renee Birkett

Willheim Went

15

90.8

57.2

61.90%

0

5.6

16

12

CNC*

621

Morgan Crane

Moonerang

16

94.9

72.9

51.43%

0

0

16

6

CNC*

616

Nicole Chipperfield

Lets Talk

17

107.8

61.4

59.05%

0

38.4

4

4

CNC*

600

Tallara Barwick

Wynella Whiskey

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC*

601

Claire Doyle

Rosetown Boy

59.6

60.24%

E

E

0

Retire

CNC*

603

Sue Burnheim

Coolah

57.9

61.43%

E

E

0

Retire

CNC*

604

Sam Lyle

Thanks A Billion

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC*

605

Gendy Parry-Okeden

Amberlea Star

49.3

67.15%

40

Retire

0

Retire

CNC*

607

Sarah Hartley

Get It On

74.3

50.48%

0

60

0

Retire

CNC*

613

Jessica Farrell

Noble Ayr

66.1

55.96%

0

0

0

Retire

CNC*

619

Laura Roberts

Siroccos Quest

64.6

56.91%

0

10.8

E

E

CNC*

623

Kevin Mcnab

Pastyme

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CNC**

509

Jessica Rosen

Bouncing Betty

1

56.9

50.1

66.60%

0

6.8

0

0

CNC**

511

Sam Lyle

Foxdale Vendetta

2

67.4

55.8

62.80%

0

7.6

4

0

CNC**

506

Emma Dougall

Dotcom

3

76.4

49.2

67.20%

0

19.2

8

0

CNC**

507

Rebecca Braitling

Just Jealous

4

81.6

57.6

61.60%

0

8

16

0

CNC**

510

Claudia Graham

Blazing Chief

5

87

61.8

58.80%

0

21.2

4

0

CNC**

501

Sam Lyle

Classic Mischief

6

96.3

56.7

62.20%

20

19.6

0

0

CNC**

508

Jessica Mitchell

Aec Storman

7

99.4

83.4

44.40%

0

16

0

0

CNC**

502

Tarsha Hammond

Sebastian Bach

8

115.4

59.4

60.40%

20

36

0

0

CNC**

500

Claudia Graham

Diamond B Vogue

51.9

65.40%

0

Retire

4

0

CNC**

503

Rachael Lee

Elusive Pride

77.4

48.40%

0

Retire

0

Retire

CNC**

504

Belinda Bailey

Timothy

72

52.00%

0

Retire

0

Retire

CNC**

505

Michael Johnston

Gold Quill

63

58.00%

E

E

0

Retire

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CNC***

408

Emma Mason

Starstruck

1

70.9

58.1

61.25%

0

0.8

12

0

CNC***

407

Sharmayne Spencer

Star Portrait

2

74.7

61.9

58.75%

0

12.8

0

0

CNC***

410

Stuart Tinney

Oroton

3

76.1

53.7

64.17%

0

14.4

8

0

CNC***

405

Carlene Barton

Covers

4

77.4

73.4

51.05%

0

0

4

0

CNC***

411

Sam Lyle

Thanks A Billion

5

79.9

70.3

53.13%

0

5.6

4

0

CNC***

402

Stuart Tinney

Tallyho Sambucca

6

103

65

56.67%

0

20

16

2

CNC***

401

Blair Richardson

Makinground

7

104.3

65.9

56.05%

0

10.4

24

4

CNC***

400

Wendy Schaeffer

Koyuna Sun Magic

58.7

60.84%

E

E

0

Retire

CNC***

403

Annabel Armstrong

Cp Brown

86.9

42.09%

0

Retire

0

Retire

CNC***

404

Hamish Cargill

Dusky Sound

73.4

51.05%

0

24.8

E

E

CNC***

406

Catherine Davies

Queens Ransom

49.7

66.88%

0

Retire

12

2

CNC***

409

Robert Palm

The Regulator

79.7

46.88%

0

Retire

0

Retire

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

1

912

Silva Stigler

Schatzi

1

48.9

46.9

68.75%

0

2

0

0

Introductory

1

933

Emma Mason

F1 Pharinelli

2

50.6

50.6

66.25%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

1

963

Victoria Baron

The Menace

3

56.9

56.9

62.08%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

1

945

Caroline Mumford

Harvey

4

63.4

55

63.33%

0

8.4

0

0

Introductory

1

906

Cheryl Grant

R.F.K.

5

64.8

55.6

62.92%

0

1.2

8

0

Introductory

1

972

Sarah Ingham

Watermark Grayson

6

67

49.4

67.08%

0

17.6

0

0

Introductory

1

936

Suzanne Mackay

Run For Cover

7

68.4

64.4

57.08%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

1

954

Julie Glasson

Master Dapper

8

78.7

57.5

61.67%

0

21.2

0

0

Introductory

1

924

Angela Shacklady

Purbeck Ragamuffin

9

80.7

71.9

52.08%

0

8.8

0

0

Introductory

1

918

Amie Hunt

Secret Agent Bob

10

83.9

73.1

51.25%

0

10.8

0

0

Introductory

1

909

Dawn Astley

Allegro Blue

11

85.2

60

60.00%

0

21.2

4

0

Introductory

1

966

Aggie Tomczak

Diamond Spotacular

12

88.4

65.6

56.25%

0

22.8

0

0

Introductory

1

939

Lucinda Stockley

Few Can Do

13

94.3

63.1

57.92%

0

31.2

0

0

Introductory

1

960

Elizabeth Cottier

Maguire

14

97.7

58.1

61.25%

0

39.6

0

0

Introductory

1

942

Corinne Milne

Cody

15

100.7

68.7

54.17%

0

32

0

0

Introductory

1

969

Amy Kerr

Giggle

16

119.5

56.3

62.50%

20

43.2

0

0

Introductory

1

975

Kate Head

Wayward Angel

17

155.2

74.4

50.42%

0

80.8

0

0

Introductory

1

900

Andrea Parr

Poppy Monet

18

171.3

62.5

58.33%

40

38.8

20

10

Introductory

1

951

Leica Gilbert

Chase The Sun

19

174.5

68.1

54.58%

0

106.4

0

0

Introductory

1

957

Katie Whiffen

Cold Feet

20

184.2

73.8

50.83%

0

72.4

12

26

Introductory

1

930

Kendele Osborn

Glenwood Wildfire

21

214.7

67.5

55.00%

80

55.2

12

0

Introductory

1

903

Brett Gooding

Skyway Lodge Rock Me Snow Wallaby

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

1

915

Emma Hawes

Willow

70

53.33%

E

53.2

12

2

Introductory

1

921

Alessandra Sardyga

Just Classic

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

1

927

Angie Cohen

Cricket

79.4

47.08%

E

E

0

0

Introductory

1

948

Carol Newton

Phoenix

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

2

955

Karen Skinner

Skyway Lodge Sandstorm

1

46.8

40

73.33%

0

6.8

0

0

Introductory

2

940

Silva Stigler

Fair Fiona

2

59.3

58.1

61.25%

0

1.2

0

0

Introductory

2

970

Suzanne Mackay

Millwood Pastime

3

63.9

63.1

57.92%

0

0.8

0

0

Introductory

2

937

Susie Kearnes

Avec Beauregarde

4

71.6

64.4

57.08%

0

3.2

4

0

Introductory

2

931

Sharon Palmieri

Davey Jones

5

85.3

71.3

52.50%

0

10

4

0

Introductory

2

934

Rosemary Jackson

Cornel Gadaffi

6

85.4

65

56.67%

0

20.4

0

0

Introductory

2

913

Sarah Ingham

Dress Circle

7

86.2

73.8

50.83%

0

12.4

0

0

Introductory

2

961

Mark Wiggett

Namo

8

91.1

83.1

44.58%

0

4

4

0

Introductory

2

964

Lucinda Stockley

Alexanda De Great

9

99.4

80.6

46.25%

0

6.8

12

0

Introductory

2

922

Michelle Hasibar

Clayton

10

116.6

80.6

46.25%

0

32

4

0

Introductory

2

916

Senta Graney

Charlie

11

117

95

36.67%

0

18

4

0

Introductory

2

919

Elizabeth Cottier

Harley

12

120.3

77.5

48.33%

0

38.8

4

0

Introductory

2

904

Melissa Batt

Marcello

13

132.7

87.5

41.67%

20

13.2

12

0

Introductory

2

907

Nita Eadie

Echo

14

151.1

97.5

35.00%

20

29.6

4

0

Introductory

2

967

Virginia Blanch

Plumage

15

304.9

81.9

45.42%

85

138

0

0

Introductory

2

901

Martha Brister

Parnell

90.6

39.58%

20

20.4

E

E

Introductory

2

910

Raquel Blanco

Colonial Kiss

51.3

65.83%

E

E

0

0

Introductory

2

925

Sophie Pfuhi

Theodore

92.5

38.33%

40

100.4

E

E

Introductory

2

928

Peta Oriel

Demonise

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

2

943

Karen James

Rodger

75

50.00%

E

E

4

0

Introductory

2

946

Phillippa Fleming

Noble Dawn

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

2

949

Tina Martin

Irelando

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

2

952

Megan Drennan

Dinkum Aussie

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

2

958

Nana Kishimoto

Shakespere

62.5

58.33%

E

47.2

0

0

Introductory

2

973

Kylie Zapf

Pure Logic

83.1

44.58%

E

E

0

0

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

JNR

971

Brittany Hoey

Valiant

1

44.4

44.4

70.42%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

JNR

983

Michelle Carney

Widgeaway Lonesome

2

53.7

53.7

64.17%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

JNR

938

Harriett Moxham

Snowgoose

3

54.4

48.8

67.50%

0

5.6

0

0

Introductory

JNR

979

Clare Anderson

Souvenir Mystic Ash

4

54.4

45.6

69.58%

0

8.8

0

0

Introductory

JNR

905

Alexandra Sardyga

Just Classified

5

56.3

56.3

62.50%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

JNR

968

Camilla Ina Thompson

Warrie Foxy Lady

6

57

55

63.33%

0

2

0

0

Introductory

JNR

988

Tom Hunt

Itch

7

63.1

57.92%

#N/A

#N/A

0

0

Introductory

JNR

965

Dominic Ingvall

Minkara Park True Blue

8

65

59.4

60.42%

0

5.6

0

0

Introductory

JNR

923

Kirby Hockings

Hoc's Bundy

9

67.1

63.1

57.92%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

JNR

914

Hannah Hunt

Hollyfield Isaac

10

71.3

56.9

62.08%

0

14.4

0

0

Introductory

JNR

980

Katarina Law

Quo'vardas

11

74.2

59.4

60.42%

0

14.8

0

0

Introductory

JNR

941

Raquel Robson

Sincere Magic

12

74.7

56.3

62.50%

0

14.4

4

0

Introductory

JNR

989

Ashley Danks

Tba

13

59.4

60.42%

#N/A

#N/A

0

0

Introductory

JNR

944

Jessica Robson

Baralbee Redeemer

14

82.8

65.6

56.25%

0

17.2

0

0

Introductory

JNR

902

Brittany Parker

Countdown

15

100.9

68.1

54.58%

0

32.8

0

0

Introductory

JNR

974

Annabel Bone

Everything's Rosie

16

104.7

67.5

55.00%

20

13.2

4

0

Introductory

JNR

935

Katarina Law

Glenvale County Girl

17

105.9

57.5

61.67%

20

24.4

4

0

Introductory

JNR

987

Simone Brazel

Golden Ozzie

18

115.5

66.3

55.83%

40

9.2

0

0

Introductory

JNR

959

Gabriella Ingvall

Sun Glen Rose Red

19

135.2

70.6

52.92%

45

19.6

0

0

Introductory

JNR

926

Jordan Head

Escape

20

142.9

98.1

34.58%

0

40.8

4

0

Introductory

JNR

950

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea Daydreamer

21

151.5

63.1

57.92%

60

24.4

4

0

Introductory

JNR

976

Kasey Heuston

Bludgalong

22

156.7

66.9

55.42%

0

44.8

20

25

Introductory

JNR

911

Felix Nankivell

Miss Belle Ami

23

160.4

70

53.33%

20

70.4

0

0

Introductory

JNR

986

Sammy Jo Smith

Southfork Sultan

24

165.8

55

63.33%

60

46.8

4

0

Introductory

JNR

929

Penelope King

The Cisco Kid

25

169.8

55

63.33%

80

34.8

0

0

Introductory

JNR

947

Jonathan Brown

Phoebe

26

183.2

90

40.00%

0

69.2

16

8

Introductory

JNR

962

Olivia Pisani

Cedar About Time

27

184.5

71.3

52.50%

60

53.2

0

0

Introductory

JNR

908

Elizabeth Von Finster

Rio

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

JNR

917

Campbell Brista

Tango

87.5

41.67%

65

Retire

12

8

Introductory

JNR

920

Jessica Nagel

Cassie

56.3

62.50%

E

51.6

0

0

Introductory

JNR

932

Hannah Dick

Felanan Starlight

51.3

65.83%

20

E

0

0

Introductory

JNR

953

Emma-Louise Salter

Thestra

67.5

55.00%

60

53.6

E

E

Introductory

JNR

956

Charlie Brista

Chuckie

76.9

48.75%

E

E

0

0

Introductory

JNR

977

Allegra Sadnick

Minuette Evening Solo

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

JNR

978

Amber Carpenter

Saratani

68.1

54.58%

E

E

0

0

Introductory

JNR

981

Marieke Muggleton

Falcon Felix

48.8

67.50%

E

E

4

0

Introductory

JNR

982

Melody Webber

Black Saphire

58.8

60.83%

60

E

0

0

Introductory

JNR

984

Rhia Phillips

Memphes Bell

63.1

57.92%

65

Retire

0

0

Introductory

JNR

985

Robert Sadnick

Troy

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

1

769

Boyd Martin

Monica Lewinsky

1

49.8

49.8

66.80%

0

0

0

0

PN

1

766

Tim Boland

Alberg

2

51

51

66.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

1

706

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Bond

3

54

54

64.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

1

757

Sam Lyle

Brother

4

56.4

56.4

62.40%

0

0

0

0

PN

1

754

Charlotte Rowland

Top Choice

5

57.4

53.4

64.40%

0

4

0

0

PN

1

730

Rebel Morrow

Kolora Stud Tango

6

59.2

55.2

63.20%

0

0

4

0

PN

1

700

Craig Barrett

Tarranlea Eloise

7

60

60

60.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

1

727

Jessica Irvine-Brown

Belltrees Poise

8

61.6

57.6

61.60%

0

0

4

0

PN

1

736

Sam Lyle

Savage Striker

9

63.6

57.6

61.60%

0

2

4

0

PN

1

775

Danielle Walker

Pentium Power

10

68

60

60.00%

0

0

8

0

PN

1

703

Mark Wiggett

Jacks Doogan

11

68.8

64.8

56.80%

0

4

0

0

PN

1

733

Stuart Tinney

Supreme Court

12

70

56.4

62.40%

0

13.6

0

0

PN

1

763

Jade Findlay

Hp Leilani

13

71.6

63.6

57.60%

0

0

8

0

PN

1

772

Jenalle Duffy

Glenwood Hansel

14

75.6

51.6

65.60%

20

0

4

0

PN

1

712

Ali Foye

Gp Isabella

15

80.2

76.2

49.20%

0

0

4

0

PN

1

751

Morgan Crane

Superintendent

16

82.8

63.6

57.60%

0

15.2

4

0

PN

1

742

Gordon Bishop

Kalinga Memmo

17

84.2

71.4

52.40%

0

8.8

4

0

PN

1

748

Martina Kovacs

Sterntaler Matrix

18

100.8

63.6

57.60%

20

13.2

4

0

PN

1

777

Carolyn Campbell

Roman Story

19

104.8

68.4

54.40%

0

36.4

0

0

PN

1

760

Jackie Goodwin

Rush

20

134.2

55.8

62.80%

20

50.4

8

0

PN

1

721

Kate Kenny

Bentleigh Chester

21

138

64.8

56.80%

20

49.2

4

0

PN

1

709

Blair Richardson

Mitavite Maybe

22

145.6

56.4

62.40%

60

29.2

0

0

PN

1

715

Jonathan Paget

Kelscyn Mighty Mekong

23

211.6

75

50.00%

85

43.6

8

0

PN

1

718

Corinne Milne

Aragorn

24

216

69.6

53.60%

80

54.4

12

0

PN

1

724

Kailiea Peters

America

66

56.00%

E

8

0

0

PN

1

739

Amelia Burton

Super Contact

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

1

745

Jessica Rosen

Out And About

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

1

779

Amelia Burton

Super Contact

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

1

781

Tarsha Hammond

Gwaihirs Zodiac

57.6

61.60%

0

Retire

8

0

PN

1

783

Alexander Spencer

Tarthra Road

61.2

59.20%

E

E

16

0

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

2

752

Ryan Wood

Mr Entertainer

1

46.2

46.2

69.20%

0

0

0

0

PN

2

773

Kate Chadderton

Bellissimo Cheval

2

52.6

48.6

67.60%

0

0

4

0

PN

2

710

Emma Mason

Hopetoun Avenue

3

52.8

52.8

64.80%

0

0

0

0

PN

2

749

Niki Chapman

Strawberry Kisses

4

53.6

45.6

69.60%

0

0

8

0

PN

2

707

Prudence Barrett

Glenfiddich

5

54

54

64.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

2

770

Craig Barrett

Wendela Jamie

6

57

57

62.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

2

778

Sarah Gough

Emile

7

60

60

60.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

2

719

Lara Dombrovskis

Perfect Encounter

8

65.6

63.6

57.60%

0

2

0

0

PN

2

767

Kristel Storey

Linmore Coyote

9

68.4

63.6

57.60%

0

4.8

0

0

PN

2

737

Jonathan Paget

Kelscyn Toblarone

10

72.2

60.6

59.60%

0

11.6

0

0

PN

2

755

Sally Nagel

Belle Talk

11

74.2

65.4

56.40%

0

8.8

0

0

PN

2

743

Michelle Robson

Wp Flawless

12

81

65.4

56.40%

0

11.6

4

0

PN

2

782

Dale Frew

G.O. Barton

13

84.2

59.4

60.40%

0

16.8

8

0

PN

2

758

Rachael Lee

Hunter Hill

14

88.8

60

60.00%

20

8.8

0

0

PN

2

780

Kate Kenny

Bently Oliver

15

92.4

54

64.00%

0

34.4

4

0

PN

2

701

Tarsha Hammond

Dr Zeus

16

97.2

57.6

61.60%

20

15.6

4

0

PN

2

761

Dale Frew

G.O. Kokoda

17

99

61.8

58.80%

0

21.2

16

0

PN

2

776

Bianca De Graff

Pegasus Magic

18

103.2

70.2

53.20%

0

24

8

1

PN

2

716

Holly Taylor

Georgie Boy

19

118.6

63

58.00%

20

31.6

4

0

PN

2

731

Carolyn Campbell

Honest Indian

20

118.8

67.2

55.20%

20

27.6

4

0

PN

2

725

Angela Hammond

Caravaggio

21

122.6

67.8

54.80%

40

14.8

0

0

PN

2

704

Alexander Spencer

Blue Road

60.6

59.60%

E

15.2

4

0

PN

2

728

Martina Kovacs

Sterntaler Musketeer

58.2

61.20%

E

E

E

E

PN

2

740

Melissa Hughes

Phantom Stealth

59.4

60.40%

E

E

0

0

PN

2

746

Sue Burnheim

Poetic Lord

57.6

61.60%

E

12.4

4

0

PN

2

764

Stuart Tinney

Don Panache

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

2

713

Kathy Whale

Bold Saint

#N/A

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

JNR

735

Michelle Carney

Don-A-Lisa

1

45

45

70.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

JNR

705

Henry Moxham

Kalinga Challenge

2

46.2

46.2

69.20%

0

0

0

0

PN

JNR

717

Claire Doyle

Glenwood Domino

3

61.2

61.2

59.20%

0

0

0

0

PN

JNR

771

Bella Mowbray

Westminster

4

65.4

53.4

64.40%

0

0

12

0

PN

JNR

768

Lauren Cox

Our Southern Boy

5

66.6

46.2

69.20%

0

4.4

16

0

PN

JNR

723

Nikita Head

Dusky Doll

6

75.6

66

56.00%

0

5.6

4

0

PN

JNR

765

Kaden Weaver

Irish Print

7

76.8

64.8

56.80%

0

0

12

0

PN

JNR

741

Emma Braun

Mad About You

8

77.2

61.2

59.20%

0

16

0

0

PN

JNR

774

Susannah White

Flying Doctor

9

79.4

66.6

55.60%

0

4.8

8

0

PN

JNR

711

Jake Hockings

Hocs Cool Shoes

10

82

78

48.00%

0

0

4

0

PN

JNR

714

Rebecca Kay

Western King

11

82

48

68.00%

20

2

8

4

PN

JNR

720

Dominic Ingvall

Mogadon Mist

12

84.8

56.4

62.40%

20

8.4

0

0

PN

JNR

708

Shae Bannister

Red Ripper

13

85.6

73.2

51.20%

0

4.4

8

0

PN

JNR

753

Gabrielle Kuna

Dane W Brown

14

87.8

43.8

70.80%

20

0

12

12

PN

JNR

729

Carly Le Mesurier

Broughton Park Taw-Nado

15

92

52.8

64.80%

20

15.2

4

0

PN

JNR

744

Laura Roberts

Stirling Mowgli

16

96

62.4

58.40%

20

9.6

4

0

PN

JNR

747

Emma Cudmore

Bundella Prince Huntingdale

17

111.4

70.2

53.20%

20

11.2

8

2

PN

JNR

726

Molly Taylor

Gunns Banjo

18

115.8

54.6

63.60%

40

17.2

4

0

PN

JNR

756

Susannah White

Agassi

19

167.4

63

58.00%

60

28.4

16

0

PN

JNR

702

Georgia White

Pick Of The Pack

77.4

48.40%

E

4

4

0

PN

JNR

732

Emma Hartley

Deltry Invader

72

52.00%

E

68.4

0

0

PN

JNR

738

Elissa Schneider

Just Tanka

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

JNR

750

Freya Mackenzie

0'reilly

53.4

64.40%

0

Retire

E

E

PN

JNR

759

Georgia White

Gee Bee Ringo

65.4

56.40%

0

Retire

E

E

PN

JNR

762

James Harvey

The Full Monty

66

56.00%

65

Retire

4

0

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

882

Boyd Martin

Lavache

1

45.8

45

70.00%

0

0.8

0

0

Preliminary

841

Serena White

Belltrees View

2

51.2

50.4

66.40%

0

0.8

0

0

Preliminary

890

Ryan Wood

Ganesh

3

51.6

51.6

65.60%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

876

Emma Armstrong

Brandenberg

4

52.8

52.8

64.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

847

Catherine Davies

Queens Charisma

5

54

54

64.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

814

Carlene Barton

Aph Choreolo

6

54.4

50.4

66.40%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

817

Niki Chapman

Statford Novalis

7

58.4

54

64.00%

0

4.4

0

0

Preliminary

871

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Money

8

58.8

58.8

60.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

808

Karen Irwin

Paris

9

59.4

59.4

60.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

865

Lauren Schodel

Not Found

10

59.6

57.6

61.60%

0

2

0

0

Preliminary

862

Sam Fasher

Captains Oats

11

62

45.6

69.60%

0

8.4

8

0

Preliminary

859

Claudia Graham

Sentry Vision

12

62.6

57

62.00%

0

1.6

4

0

Preliminary

835

Kristel Storey

Pats Gift

13

65.6

63.6

57.60%

0

2

0

0

Preliminary

838

Louise Hill

Sandhills Darcy

14

66

66

56.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

811

Rachael Lee

Moskova Kei

15

70.2

64.2

57.20%

0

2

4

0

Preliminary

856

B. Bailey

Lynton Fair

16

73.6

63.6

57.60%

0

2

8

0

Preliminary

805

Belinda Bailey

Fairdeal

17

76.2

64.2

57.20%

0

0

12

0

Preliminary

874

Claudia Graham

Wendell

18

77

67.8

54.80%

0

9.2

0

0

Preliminary

888

Sarah Hartley

Cerutti

19

78.8

50.4

66.40%

20

4.4

4

0

Preliminary

832

Judith Clarke

Simply Smart

20

80.6

64.2

57.20%

0

4.4

12

0

Preliminary

853

Kevin Mcnab

Willy

21

81.4

64.2

57.20%

0

17.2

0

0

Preliminary

878

Josephine Frankland

Arabian Nights

22

81.6

68.4

54.40%

0

9.2

4

0

Preliminary

802

Lucinda Stockley

Pretty Classy Touch

23

82.8

61.8

58.80%

0

2

16

3

Preliminary

892

Todd Thomas

Im Super

24

90.8

66

56.00%

0

12.8

12

0

Preliminary

886

Rebel Morrow

Octopussy

25

91.4

46.8

68.80%

0

19.6

12

13

Preliminary

844

Todd Thomas

T.D.

26

96.8

70.8

52.80%

0

10

16

0

Preliminary

884

Prue Barrett

Sandhills Shark

27

104.4

60

60.00%

20

24.4

0

0

Preliminary

850

Kailiea Peters

Kinnordy Windskipper

28

127.4

61.8

58.80%

40

25.6

0

0

Preliminary

868

Jade Findlay

Roderer

29

130.8

62.4

58.40%

60

0.4

8

0

Preliminary

829

Anne Savage

Mr Independence

30

146.4

60

60.00%

60

22.4

4

0

Preliminary

894

Claudia Graham

Not Known

31

222

60

60.00%

0

154

8

0

Preliminary

820

Dale Frew

Angevin

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

823

Holly Brocklehurst

Gp Deadly Serious

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

826

Kevin Mcnab

Kelecyn Playtime

74.4

50.40%

20

Retire

0

0

Preliminary

860

Jenelle Duffy

Jen Jan Wild Attraction

60

60.00%

E

8.4

0

0

Preliminary

880

Kerrie Steinhardt

Nefertiti

76.2

49.20%

0

Retire

4

0

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

AM

809

Kerrie Marris

Lucas Heights

1

55.8

55.8

62.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

863

Claire Stanley

Diamond Heist

2

57.6

56.4

62.40%

0

1.2

0

0

Preliminary

AM

812

Paige Riley

Not Found

3

59.4

59.4

60.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

854

Rosemary Jackson

Tylani Donnigal Bay

4

60

55.2

63.20%

0

0.8

4

0

Preliminary

AM

833

Stevie Shakoff

Foxdale Illusion

5

65.4

65.4

56.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

845

Clara Palm

Gino

6

65.8

64.2

57.20%

0

1.6

0

0

Preliminary

AM

842

Sarah Batt

Kai Mikki

7

66

66

56.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

821

Pam Laidlaw

Blencathra Tattenger

8

68.4

60

60.00%

0

4.4

4

0

Preliminary

AM

869

Alexandra Townsend

Creek

9

69

63

58.00%

0

6

0

0

Preliminary

AM

848

Cheryl Grant

Aloha Octavia

10

70

62.4

58.40%

0

3.6

4

0

Preliminary

AM

872

Aggie Tomczak

Diamond Snout

11

70.2

70.2

53.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

839

Kristy Wosik

Double Score

12

70.8

68.4

54.40%

0

2.4

0

0

Preliminary

AM

866

Carrie Mcinnes

Dizzy

13

70.8

61.2

59.20%

0

5.6

4

0

Preliminary

AM

815

Renee Haberland

The Urban Terroist

14

74.2

61.8

58.80%

0

12.4

0

0

Preliminary

AM

857

Trudy Freeman

Room To Zoom

15

79.4

57

62.00%

0

18.4

4

0

Preliminary

AM

818

Bruce Farrar

A

16

87.8

67.8

54.80%

20

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

806

Ann Murray

Will O Blanc

17

88.8

67.2

55.20%

0

21.6

0

0

Preliminary

AM

851

Kendele Osborn

Glenwood Country Star

18

90.4

75

50.00%

0

2.4

12

1

Preliminary

AM

824

Martha Brister

Apollo

19

90.8

68.4

54.40%

0

22.4

0

0

Preliminary

AM

830

Alexander Parker

Fox Ridge Aspin

20

94.8

68.4

54.40%

20

6.4

0

0

Preliminary

AM

827

Phillip Harrowell

Scarlett Starr

21

101.6

74.4

50.40%

20

3.2

4

0

Preliminary

AM

803

Danielle Walker

Bare Necessities

22

112.4

66

56.00%

40

2.4

4

0

Preliminary

AM

836

Leah Howarth

Storm

23

121.4

55.8

62.80%

20

43.6

0

2

Preliminary

AM

800

Trudy Freeman

Majestic Colour

75

50.00%

E

E

4

0

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

JNR

843

Jamie Wright

Dudley Bay

1

46.2

46.2

69.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

837

Adele Wistuba

Sparkle

2

52

51.6

65.60%

0

0.4

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

831

Phoebe White

Belltrees Reflect

3

57.6

57.6

61.60%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

877

Jemma Gunn

Flying Star

4

58.6

54.6

63.60%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

JNR

881

Rebecca Jacobs

BL Cheeky Boy

5

59

39

74.00%

20

0

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

893

Andrew Gallen

Stuart Little

6

59.4

53.4

64.40%

0

2

4

0

Preliminary

JNR

819

Catriona Ferguson

Distant Red

7

62.4

62.4

58.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

858

Lucy Sheppard

Heldon Park Blue Boy

8

62.6

48.6

67.60%

0

6

8

0

Preliminary

JNR

852

Hannah Anderson

Diamond Classic

9

64.6

61.8

58.80%

0

2.8

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

855

Edward Nankivell

Salmonde

10

64.8

60

60.00%

0

4.8

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

834

Shelby Simadas

Impact

11

67.6

61.2

59.20%

0

2.4

4

0

Preliminary

JNR

822

Calista Green

Lord Tennyson

12

68.2

58.2

61.20%

0

10

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

883

Robert Elliott

Brekko

13

70.4

62.4

58.40%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

JNR

849

Elizabeth Cook

Jim Beam

14

76

72

52.00%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

JNR

804

Ellena Fursland

On Cloud Nine

15

77.2

73.2

51.20%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

JNR

873

Jake Hockings

Hocs Callaghan

16

78

78

48.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

810

Angela Harrowell

Exclusive Copy

17

82.6

46.8

68.80%

20

0.8

12

3

Preliminary

JNR

825

Edward Blackburn

The Don

18

83.2

73.2

51.20%

0

6

4

0

Preliminary

JNR

813

Emilie Holden

Kirov

19

83.2

58.8

60.80%

0

16.4

8

0

Preliminary

JNR

885

Samantha Greig

Wizard Of Oz

20

85

81

46.00%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

JNR

807

Hanne Friis-O'Toole

Beauman

21

89

65.4

56.40%

0

7.6

16

0

Preliminary

JNR

864

Julia Richards

Hocs Benny Hill

22

92

60

60.00%

20

0

12

0

Preliminary

JNR

861

Keira Byrnes

Fox Hill

23

94.8

51.6

65.60%

20

19.2

4

0

Preliminary

JNR

816

Kate Meadows

Monarchs Assasin

24

95.2

73.2

51.20%

0

14

8

0

Preliminary

JNR

887

Todd Edwards

Hunter Time Warp

25

99.8

82.2

45.20%

0

9.6

8

0

Preliminary

JNR

870

Emma Carruthers

The Faculty

26

109.8

64.2

57.20%

40

5.6

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

801

Tarra Blundell

Edawards Opus

78

48.00%

E

E

0

Retire

Preliminary

JNR

828

Francesca Sadnick

Supremist

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

JNR

840

Emily Day

Mojo

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

JNR

846

Hanna Friss

Not Found

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

JNR

867

Courtney Webb

Ferndell Import

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

JNR

875

Caitlin Coombe

Jawils Golden Gem

60

60.00%

0

0

E

E

Preliminary

JNR

879

Megan Dorahy

Double Quick

61.8

58.80%

0

Retire

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

889

Alex Aldridge

Hazelton Park Hansolo

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS