Saumur CCI***
Saumur, France
May 19 - 22, 2005


 

Pl.

Rider

#

Horse

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen

Pl.

Time

Jump

Total SJ

Score

Pl.

1

Bigot,Jean-Lou (FRA)

34

Derby de Longueval

40.40

1

0

0

40.40

1

0

0

0

40.40

1

2

Touzaint,Nicolas (FRA*)

78

Hildago de l'Ile

44.80

3

0

0

44.80

3

0

8

8

52.80

2

3

Edge,Ruth (GBR*)

23

Two Thyme

41.30

2

0

0

41.30

2

0

12

12

53.30

3

4

Boiteau,Arnaud (FRA*)

4

Expo du Moulin

50.90

9

2.4

0

53.30

7

0

0

0

53.30

4

5

Dhennin,Didier (FRA)

16

Ismene du Temple

55.00

27

0

0

55.00

8

0

0

0

55.00

5

6

Funnell,Pippa (GBR)

73

Cornerman

48.30

5

2.8

0

51.10

4

0

4

4

55.10

6

7

Boutet,Pascale (FRA)

31

If You Want II

53.90

22

2

0

55.90

9

0

0

0

55.90

7

7

Wright,Matthew (GBR)

72

Cermont

53.90

22

2

0

55.90

9

0

0

0

55.90

7

9

Parent,Benoît (FRA)

10

Milcane

52.00

14

0

0

52.00

5

0

4

4

56.00

9

10

Wright,Christie (GBR)

28

Euro Disney

52.40

16

0

0

52.40

6

1

4

5

57.40

10

11

Levett,Bill (AUS*)

55

Norwegian Connection

53.00

18

5.2

0

58.20

12

0

0

0

58.20

11

12

Guillemet,Christophe (FRA)

13

Casoar des Touches

58.30

45

0

0

58.30

13

0

0

0

58.30

12

13

Powell,Rodney (GBR)

40

Major Sweep

54.40

26

3.2

0

57.60

11

0

4

4

61.60

13

14

Vigeanel,Eric (FRA*)

24

Coronado Prior

55.00

27

8

0

63.00

20

0

0

0

63.00

14

15

Wright,Matthew (GBR*)

3

Park Pilot

53.30

20

6.8

0

60.10

15

0

4

4

64.10

15

16

Donckers,Karin (BEL)

41

Steelbrook

52.20

15

7.6

0

59.80

14

1

4

5

64.80

16

17

Bulet,Céline (FRA)

8

Dimitri du Moulin

55.20

29

7.2

0

62.40

19

0

8

8

70.40

17

18

Funnell,Pippa (GBR*)

57

Ensign

51.50

12

10.4

0

61.90

18

1

8

9

70.90

18

19

Griffiths,Sam (AUS)

65

Connigar Bay

58.90

48

2.4

0

61.30

17

3

8

11

72.30

19

20

Vigeanel,Eric (FRA)

69

Walnut de Petra

59.40

49

5.6

0

65.00

22

0

8

8

73.00

20

21

Villoing,Bérénice (FRA)

32

Djina

63.30

64

10

0

73.30

30

0

0

0

73.30

21

22

Seabra,Duarte (POR)

27

Zebedee

65.40

69

8.8

0

74.20

33

0

0

0

74.20

22

23

Kooremans,Raf (BEL*)

20

Telstar

51.70

13

22.4

0

74.10

32

1

0

1

75.10

23

24

Pemble,Sacha (IRL)

67

Dazzling Effects

56.50

36

15.6

0

72.10

28

0

4

4

76.10

24

25

Whittington,Francis (GBR*)

77

Osh Kosh

63.70

66

0

0

63.70

21

5

8

13

76.70

25

26

Boiteau,Arnaud (FRA)

71

Hortus de Pierre*HN

61.70

59

7.2

0

68.90

27

0

8

8

76.90

26

27

Lindbäck,Niklas (SWE*)

79

Keep Clapping

56.30

34

8.8

0

65.10

23

0

12

12

77.10

27

28

Magni,Fabio (ITA*)

56

Southern King V

52.40

16

13.2

0

65.60

25

0

12

12

77.60

28

29

Larsson,Malin (SWE*)

25

Annette

57.20

40

16.8

0

74.00

31

0

4

4

78.00

29

30

Mesples,Denis (FRA)

29

Vanpire

47.80

4

12.8

0

60.60

16

9

12

21

81.60

30

31

Nicholson,Andrew (NZL)

50

Henry Tankerville

51.10

10

10.8

20

81.90

40

0

0

0

81.90

31

32

Donckers,Karin (BEL*)

1

Qingling

60.40

52

6

0

66.40

26

0

16

16

82.40

32

33

Pemble,Sacha (IRL)

6

I've Been Dun

64.10

67

11.6

0

75.70

35

0

8

8

83.70

33

34

Cutts,Sam (GBR)

33

Piccola Star

67.80

74

4.8

0

72.60

29

8

4

12

84.60

34

35

Moore,Caroline (GBR)

9

Don Giovanni II

51.10

10

14

0

65.10

24

5

16

21

86.10

35

36

Grönberg,Tobias (SWE*)

5

Amaretto

58.70

47

17.2

0

75.90

37

0

12

12

87.90

36

37

Rusbridge,Tim (NZL)

30

The Verdict

65.90

71

12.8

0

78.70

39

2

8

10

88.70

37

38

Willefert,Didier (FRA)

52

Escape Lane*Mili

48.30

5

20.8

20

89.10

45

0

0

0

89.10

38

39

Kazmierczak,Lukasz (POL)

39

Ostler

66.30

72

8

0

74.30

34

0

16

16

90.30

39

40

Krukowski,Jerzy (POL)

63

Donna Sara

60.90

55

23.6

0

84.50

42

0

8

8

92.50

40

41

Donckers,Karin (BEL)

81

Lamicell*Idem du Roc

53.70

21

31.6

0

85.30

43

0

8

8

93.30

41

42

Norling,Katrin (SWE*)

59

Pandora Emm xx

59.80

50

16

0

75.80

36

3

16

19

94.80

42

43

Timmermann,Wiebke (GER)

64

Butts Larissa

58.50

46

25.2

0

83.70

41

0

12

12

95.70

43

44

Hunt,Laurence (GBR)

66

Proud Ginger

55.70

32

18.8

20

94.50

50

0

4

4

98.50

44

45

Biasia,Marco (ITA*)

22

Ecu

54.10

24

36.4

0

90.50

46

6

4

10

100.50

45

46

Griffiths,Sam (AUS*)

21

His Lordships Opposition

63.00

63

22.4

0

85.40

44

4

16

20

105.40

46

47

Killin,Joanna (GBR)

45

Silky Gold

60.90

55

34

0

94.90

51

3

8

11

105.90

47

48

Lozeman,Henk Jan (NED)

68

Humatch Mon Ami

67.80

74

26.4

0

94.20

48

4

8

12

106.20

48

49

Sax,Beat (SUI*)

74

Hey Du

58.00

44

17.2

20

95.20

52

0

12

12

107.20

49

50

Bouckaert,Carl (BEL*)

75

Welton Molecule

56.30

34

33.2

20

109.50

55

0

0

0

109.50

50

51

Nolens,Anne-Gaëlle (BEL*)

54

Coleman Rain

57.40

42

19.6

0

77.00

38

15

20

35

112.00

51

52

Tew,Julie (GBR)

47

Sir Roselier

62.80

61

26.4

20

109.20

54

2

4

6

115.20

52

53

Lockwood,Louisa (GBR)

15

Opposition Summertime

62.80

61

29.2

20

112.00

56

0

4

4

116.00

53

54

Fechner,Harald (GER)

48

Per Chirac

68.70

77

23.2

0

91.90

47

2

24

26

117.90

54

55

McKeowen,Antoinette (GBR)

11

Grey Trooper

55.20

29

19.2

20

94.40

49

10

20

30

124.40

55

56

Hooper Smith,Frances (GBR)

43

Catch Me

60.40

52

36.4

20

116.80

58

0

8

8

124.80

56

57

Schlimmer,Wendela (NED)

38

Several

64.80

68

34.8

0

99.60

53

9

20

29

128.60

57

58

Berkovits,Melanie (SUI*)

53

Gigi du Mourier

72.80

80

26

20

118.80

59

4

8

12

130.80

58

59

Lugeon,Sylvia (SUI*)

19

Missile de Bourgeauville

67.60

73

36.4

20

124.00

60

0

12

12

136.00

59

60

Lozeman,Henk Jan (NED)

7

Sofar Sogood

69.80

78

45.6

0

115.40

57

7

20

27

142.40

60

61

Maslenikov,Dmitriy (UKR*)

80

Nakhvat

68.00

76

58.8

0

126.80

61

6

20

26

152.80

61

62

Heiden,Christoph (AUT)

51

Ballyscartan Hero

65.60

70

48.4

20

134.00

62

9

16

25

159.00

62

63

Williamson,Polly (GBR)

35

Wicked Time

54.10

24

35.2

169.30

64

0

0

0

169.30

63

64

Flament,Gildas (FRA)

14

Caryotype*ENE-HN

57.00

38

29.2

60

146.20

63

16

20

36

182.20

64

65

Tomochko,Nikolay (UKR*)

60

Elkasar

70.00

79

76.4

206.40

66

0

4

4

210.40

65

Botin,Marta (ESP)

62

The Astronomer

56.50

36

59.2

175.70

65

non partant jumping

King,Mary (GBR)

17

King Solomon III

49.60

7

abandon Phase D

Shepherd,Camilla (GBR)

42

Cosmos

50.00

8

abandon Phase D

Bouquet,Michel (FRA)

18

Junior du Trimbolot HN

55.20

29

abandon Phase D

Meyssonnier,Thierry (FRA)

37

Helicine

60.70

54

abandon Phase D

Hunt,Laurence (GBR)

36

Phoebus

60.90

55

abandon Phase D

Scherer,Rodolphe (FRA)

46

Hippolyte du Lyvet

61.10

58

abandon Phase D