Saumur CCI
Saumur, France
May 15 - 18, 2008

 

CCI3*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

22

HAPPY TIMES

Sam GRIFFITHS (AUS)

39.30

2

8.0

0

47.30

1

0.0

16

63.30

2

51

LORD DE LIGNIERE

Aurélien KAHN (FRA)

49.80

15

5.6

0

55.40

2

0.0

8

63.40

3

43

KALINE DU DUN

Lionel GUYON (FRA)

52.60

22

9.2

0

61.80

4

0.0

4

65.80

4

54

NEREO

Andrew NICHOLSON (NZL)

50.20

16

13.6

0

63.80

6

0.0

4

67.80

5

37

VORTEX

Tim PRICE (NZL)

58.50

39

6.0

0

64.50

8

0.0

4

68.50

6

57

GANDALF

Mark TODD (NZL)

53.90

25

16.4

0

70.30

13

1.0

0

71.30

7

18

STORMHILL MICHAEL

Paul TAPNER (AUS)

47.00

7

17.2

0

64.20

7

1.0

8

73.20

8

55

KINGS GEM

Mary KING (GBR)

56.30

33

10.4

0

66.70

9

0.0

8

74.70

9

27

GANG DE FORGERIE

Clément FAIVRE (FRA)

57.40

35

5.2

0

62.60

5

1.0

12

75.60

10

41

RONGOTAI

Nick TURNER (GBR)

51.50

18

16.8

0

68.30

11

0.0

8

76.30

11

42

MAGENTA

Alex HUA TIAN (CHN)

57.40

35

14.4

0

71.80

14

0.0

8

79.80

12

3

TUBBER REBEL

Dag ALBERT (SWE)

70.20

54

7.6

0

77.80

17

0.0

4

81.80

13

34

SUPER ROCKY

Marcelo TOSI (BRA)

59.60

43

16.0

0

75.60

15

0.0

8

83.60

14

1

IMAN DU GOLFE

Juan Carlos GARCIA (ITA)

64.60

52

19.6

0

84.20

21

0.0

0

84.20

15

28

UP SPIRIT

Clark MONTGOMERY (USA)

54.60

29

25.6

0

80.20

18

0.0

4

84.20

16

10

JOLI ROGER III

Francesco ZAZA (ITA)

55.20

31

22.4

0

77.60

16

2.0

8

87.60

17

46

LOTUS DE GOBAUDE

Jean Lou BIGOT (FRA)

49.60

13

25.6

20

95.20

28

0.0

4

99.20

18

39

CARRERA

Susanna BORDONE (ITA)

41.50

3

38.8

0

80.30

19

0.0

20

100.30

19

45

INTROVERSA DELLE ROANE

Robert POWALA (POL)

49.60

13

44.0

0

93.60

25

0.0

8

101.60

20

30

KOPERVIK CORUBERT

Juan Carlos GARCIA (ITA)

55.00

30

15.6

20

90.60

22

0.0

12

102.60

21

35

JESSY MAIL

Cédric LYARD (FRA)

52.00

20

23.2

20

95.20

27

0.0

8

103.20

22

49

HUNTER DU HAOU

Gilles PONS (FRA)

58.70

40

12.4

20

91.10

23

1.0

12

104.10

23

7

BLUE HORIZON

Pippa FUNNEL (GBR)

53.90

25

24.4

20

98.30

31

3.0

4

105.30

24

20

AUTUMN SUNRISE

Paolo VALENTINI (ITA)

52.60

22

44.0

0

96.60

29

1.0

8

105.60

25

21

IVOR MISSION

Venetia CHAMBERLEN (GBR)

58.70

40

28.8

20

107.50

33

0.0

0

107.50

26

50

SPARROW HALL

Marie RYAN (GBR)

54.10

27

35.2

20

109.30

34

0.0

0

109.30

27

9

ALOOF III

Frédéric VARIN (FRA)

67.40

53

26.4

0

93.80

26

3.0

20

116.80

28

36

LION DANCER

Gianluca GARDINI (ITA)

79.10

58

34.4

0

113.50

35

4.0

0

117.50

29

26

DEKALOG

Lisa DEGHE (ITA)

57.40

35

40.0

0

97.40

30

1.0

20

118.40

30

16

COOLGRANGE MERGER

Tony WARR (GBR)

64.10

50

32.0

20

116.10

36

0.0

8

124.10

31

15

HOLLYWOOD INN

Pierre François DE CASABIANCA (FRA

73.30

55

30.0

20

123.30

39

2.0

0

125.30

32

14

QUALITY VH

Steven SMITH (IRL)

43.90

4

33.6

40

117.50

37

0.0

8

125.50

33

38

DELLA MALASPINA CLIFTON FI

Roberto ROTATORI (ITA)

64.40

51

36.8

20

121.20

38

1.0

12

134.20

34

11

ROOSJE EMBREGTS

Iris PEMEN (NED)

61.70

46

36.8

40

138.50

40

0.0

4

142.50

35

2

LILY OF THE WEST

Austin O'CONNOR (IRL)

62.20

49

57.6

20

139.80

41

6.0

8

153.80

17

TARANGO DE LULLY CH

Sébastien POIRIER (SUI)

56.30

33

25.2

0

81.50

20

E

47

HUGO'S THERE III

Georgie DAVIES (GBR)

62.00

47

25.2

20

107.20

32

E

5

EPIC

Andrew NICHOLSON (NZL)

51.30

17

4.4

0

55.70

3

W

25

DON PANACHE

Stuart TINNEY (AUS)

48.90

11

18.0

0

66.90

10

W

58

ROYAL REVIEW

Juan Carlos GARCIA (ITA)

59.80

44

10.4

0

70.20

12

W

24

WULSTAN ROCK ON

Laura SHEARS (GBR)

74.60

56

18.8

0

93.40

24

W

40

MARYCHOPE DE MARAST

Jean Luc GOERENS (FRA)

58.00

38

24.8

85.00

167.80

42

W

44

NULLARBOR

Clayton FREDERICKS (AUS)

38.00

1

R

19

JERICO DE JANIERE

Bertrand VUATOUX (FRA)

45.00

5

R

53

SLIGHT OF HAND

Matt RYAN (AUS)

46.70

6

R

31

MR ALLIGATOR

Lucinda FREDERICKS (AUS)

48.30

9

R

33

JUPITER DE VAILLAC

Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ (FRA)

48.50

10

R

56

CHAMROCK

Pippa FUNNEL (GBR)

48.90

11

R

6

KINGS FANCY

Mary KING (GBR)

51.70

19

R

13

PHOEBUS

Laurence HUNT (GBR)

52.60

22

R

48

DJINA

Bérénice VILLOING (FRA)

54.30

28

R

29

BLUE MOSS

Louisa CLARKE (IRL)

56.10

32

R

23

ILEX BEY

Eric VIGEANEL (FRA)

58.70

40

R

52

POCKET ROCKET

Austin O'CONNOR (IRL)

60.40

45

R

32

ILOT DU GRAND VAL

Manon FOURNIER (FRA)

62.00

47

R

12

PEGASO

Frederico MEXIA DE ALMEIDA (POR)

76.90

57

R

8

DUSKY MOON

Mark TODD (NZL)

52.20

21

E

4

BONZA KATOOMBA

Matt RYAN (AUS)

47.60

8

W

 

CIC2*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

31

JOKER D'HELBY

Nicolas TOUZAINT (FRA)

40.80

1

0.0

0

40.80

1

0.0

0

40.80

2

25

MUST DES SUREAUX*NIEVRE

Aurélien KAHN (FRA)

43.00

2

0.0

0

43.00

2

0.0

0

43.00

3

39

MATELOT DU GRAND VAL

Jean TEULÉRE (FRA)

48.20

5

0.4

0

48.60

4

0.0

0

48.60

4

9

MISTRAL DES TEXES

Fabrice LUCAS (FRA)

48.80

6

4.8

0

53.60

9

0.0

0

53.60

5

13

SECULAIRE

Donatien SCHAULY MDL (FRA)

52.00

12

0.0

0

52.00

7

0.0

4

56.00

6

1

QURINAL DE LA BASTIDE

Stanislas de ZUCHOWICZ (FRA)

53.80

18

3.2

0

57.00

10

0.0

0

57.00

7

38

OPLITAS

Andrew NICHOLSON (NZL)

52.20

13

0.4

0

52.60

8

2.0

4

58.60

8

27

POILU

Clayton FREDERICKS (AUS)

49.00

7

2.8

0

51.80

6

1.0

8

60.80

9

33

KADOR DU PELON

Jean Luc GOERENS (FRA)

52.40

14

4.8

0

57.20

11

0.0

4

61.20

10

4

CHILLI MORNING

Nick GAUNTLET (GBR)

51.20

11

12.4

0

63.60

17

0.0

0

63.60

11

15

IBIS DE LA CRIQUE

Arthur BONNEAU (FRA)

53.40

15

8.4

0

61.80

14

0.0

4

65.80

12

7

IPSO FACTO DE LOU

Jean TEULÉRE (FRA)

47.20

3

0.0

0

47.20

3

0.0

20

67.20

13

36

GANDALF THE GREY

Rodolphe SCHERER (FRA)

57.40

24

10.8

0

68.20

21

0.0

0

68.20

14

16

NIKOS

Andrew NICHOLSON (NZL)

54.20

19

6.8

0

61.00

13

0.0

8

69.00

15

21

EDENROZ DE PENVERN

Anouk SOULIER (FRA)

61.00

30

8.0

0

69.00

22

0.0

0

69.00

16

28

JANOUARA

Frédéric VARIN (FRA)

58.20

26

7.2

0

65.40

19

0.0

4

69.40

17

40

CASTLEHILL

Steven SMITH (IRL)

62.40

33

8.0

0

70.40

24

0.0

0

70.40

18

37

OBELIX 37

Albert HERMOSO FARRAS (ESP)

56.80

23

14.4

0

71.20

25

0.0

0

71.20

19

23

DOONAVEERAGH O ONE

Elizabeth POWER (IRL)

58.80

27

6.8

0

65.60

20

2.0

4

71.60

20

35

ELEKTRON

Nick GAUNTLET (GBR)

50.60

10

12.4

0

63.00

16

1.0

8

72.00

21

18

CADIZ

Marie Christine DE LAURIERE (FRA)

47.40

4

10.8

0

58.20

12

0.0

16

74.20

22

20

MENZANA D'HULM

Mathieu BOISSELIER (CAN)

57.40

24

5.2

0

62.60

15

0.0

12

74.60

23

26

MAGEE OF IRELAND

Merel SCHURINK (NED)

53.40

15

10.4

0

63.80

18

1.0

12

76.80

24

10

SHORT BLACK

Erin O'NEILL (AUS)

54.60

20

18.8

0

73.40

26

0.0

4

77.40

25

22

MAKARA DE MONTIEGE

Aude LAGARDE (FRA)

69.00

37

7.2

0

76.20

28

0.0

4

80.20

26

29

MITRAS EMINEN

Dag ALBERT (SWE)

59.20

28

16.4

0

75.60

27

5.0

0

80.60

27

6

BORN AGAIN

Albert HERMOSO FARRAS (ESP)

72.40

39

6.0

0

78.40

30

3.0

0

81.40

28

11

KANGAROO

Antoine LE PAPE (FRA)

67.00

35

2.4

0

69.40

23

0.0

16

85.40

29

12

MUST ST ROCH*ENE HN

Gildas FLAMENT ADJ (FRA)

50.00

9

13.2

20

83.20

31

0.0

4

87.20

30

30

CLASSIC SNOW LEOPARDS

Franck BOURNY (FRA)

61.60

32

15.6

0

77.20

29

6.0

8

91.20

31

19

MAZARIN DE LATXAGUE*ENE H

Philippe MULL (FRA)

55.40

21

21.6

20

97.00

34

0.0

4

101.00

32

17

LAMBROS

Flavia GÄRTNER (SUI)

53.40

15

22.8

20

96.20

33

6.0

8

110.20

33

24

CHANCES ARE

Virginia RADICE PERINOTTO (ITA)

68.80

36

24.8

0

93.60

32

0.0

24

117.60

34

14

BOUCHERON

Janus ARCHIE (BEL)

66.40

34

74.0

85.00

225.4

36

3.0

8

236.40

5

SLEUTH

Rodolphe SCHERER (FRA)

61.20

31

26.0

20

107.20

35

NA

32

MUTIN DU VALLON

Stanislas de ZUCHOWICZ (FRA)

49.40

8

1.6

0

51.00

5

W

34

MAYLAND DE BRUNEL

Eddy SANS (FRA)

56.00

22

E

2

LYS DE THAIX

Jean Luc GOERENS (FRA)

60.80

29

E

8

IONELLA

Tiago BRITO (POR)

70.60

38

E

3

NUIT D'ARCY

Eddy SANS (FRA)

73.20

40

E

 

Grand National

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

27

ESPOIR DE LA MARE*ECOLIT

Jean TEULÉRE

38.10

3

0.0

0

38.10

2

0.0

0

38.10

2

32

TATCHOU

Nicolas TOUZAINT

36.70

2

0.0

0

36.70

1

0.0

8

44.70

3

6

EXPO DU MOULIN

Arnaud BOITEAU

47.20

8

0.0

0

47.20

3

0.0

8

55.20

4

28

HASTON D'ELPEGERE

Jean Renaud ADDE

52.60

15

0.4

0

53.00

4

0.0

4

57.00

5

33

ISMENE DU TEMPLE

Didier DHENNIN

55.00

18

0.4

0

55.40

6

0.0

4

59.40

6

11

METISSE DE LALOU

Lionel GUYON

49.40

11

8.0

0

57.40

8

2.0

4

63.40

7

1

CORONADO PRIOR

Eric VIGEANEL

52.40

14

3.6

0

56.00

7

0.0

12

68.00

8

15

JUBAL

Helene VATTIER

55.20

19

8.4

0

63.60

9

0.0

8

71.60

9

12

JOLLY HOPE DE TREILLE

Cédric LYARD

45.00

6

10.4

20

75.40

12

0.0

0

75.40

10

10

KASSIA DE RANVILLE

Véronique REAL

63.90

28

13.2

0

77.10

13

0.0

0

77.10

11

17

KANNELLE SWEET

Jean Lou BIGOT

73.50

31

0.0

0

73.50

10

0.0

4

77.50

12

24

JASMIN

Maxime DAVID

60.60

25

14.0

0

74.60

11

0.0

4

78.60

13

35

JASMIN DE MAREIL

Anais PERLES

47.20

8

6.0

0

53.20

5

4.0

24

81.20

14

18

LABELLE DU MAS

Martin DENISOT

75.00

32

15.2

0

90.20

15

0.0

4

94.20

15

13

CYRILLE DE NIEULLE

Remi PILLOT

53.30

16

18.0

20

91.30

16

2.0

4

97.30

16

25

KEEP DU MESNIL

Fabrice LUCAS

41.30

4

16.8

20

78.10

14

4.0

16

98.10

17

5

JABAD DE MONTIEGE

Jean Sébastien GOURCE SOUS JO

55.70

20

16.0

20

91.70

17

0.0

8

99.70

18

8

GROS BONNET

Sidney DUFRESNE

62.20

27

10.4

20

92.60

18

0.0

8

100.60

19

34

HOMELIA DE GODE

Pierrick KERVAUT

90.70

34

7.6

0

98.30

19

0.0

8

106.30

20

31

KRAMIQUE

Eddy SANS

49.30

10

34.4

20

103.70

20

0.0

4

107.70

21

3

ERION DE GERBAL*MILI

Donatien SCHAULY MDL

45.40

7

22.0

40

107.40

21

1.0

0

108.40

30

IGUSKY

Martin DENISOT

61.50

26

42.4

40

143.90

22

W

4

TACO VAN HET KLOKKENHOF

Pierre BAUDRY

76.90

33

30.0

85.00

115.00

23

W

9

KLAN DE CHEYLIAC

Brice LUDA

50.90

13

R

22

JUNON DES JOUMIERS

Manon FOURNIER

57.20

22

R

29

IPTONE DU GRANITS

Regis PRUD HON

64.40

29

R

16

DEBIUT

Regis PRUD HON

70.60

30

R

21

GLENBURNY DE LEOU

Pascal LEROY

43.30

5

E

19

KEMSTAR

Eddy SANS

49.80

12

E

26

LILIADE DU FENAUD

Gilles VIRICEL ADC

54.80

17

E

2

GAMIN DE CHENAC

Nicolas CHAUSSE MDL

57.00

21

E

7

LAMIOCHE DE LAVAUD

Jean Marie BAZIRE

58.90

23

E

20

GALAN DE SAUVAGÉRE

Nicolas TOUZAINT

33.70

1

W

23

KONDEEN DE SCYE

Christian WEERTS

59.80

24

14

BRICOLO DE GERDI

Beatrice DAVESNE

W