Rubicon Farm Horse Trials
Leesburg, VA
November 11 - 13, 2005


 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Julia Ward

Tolstoy

35.0

5

8

0

43.0

5

0

0

43.0

1

Lizzie Wisner

String Me Along

41.0

13

4

0

45.0

6

0

2.8

47.8

2

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

20.8

51.3

3

Lillian Heard

Frederick's Finest

37.5

8

4

0

41.5

4

0

14.4

55.9

4

Krissy Smith

Clifton Vitori

38.5

10

8

0

46.5

8

0

12.8

59.3

5

Merida Lloyd

Bungee

38.0

9

8

0

46.0

7

0

14.8

60.8

6

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

43.5

14-T

12

0

55.5

12

0

6.8

62.3

7

Caitlin Gregory

Miss Understood

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

3

20

6.8

64.8

8

Lindsay Wolcott

Albert Hall

34.5

4

16

13

63.5

16

0

2

65.5

9

Alison Chubb

Equinox

43.5

14-T

4

0

47.5

9-T

0

22.4

69.9

10

Lillian Heard

Anything But Ordinary

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

2

20

26.4

83.4

11

Bethany Baumgardner

Chama

37.0

7

24

2

63.0

15

20

10.4

93.4

12

Erin Finley

Solleone

44.0

17

12

0

56.0

13

20

27.2

103.2

13

Jessica Riely

Been There Done That

36.5

6

32

8

76.5

17

40

18

134.5

14

Mindy Maslin

Midnight Treasure

43.5

14-T

4

0

47.5

9-T

80

44.4

171.9

15

Drew Stuart

Zinnia

40.0

11-T

12

0

52.0

11

E

E

E

E

Melissa Fox

Whisper's Mystery

44.5

18

12

0

56.5

14

R

R

R

R

Ashley Quinn

Copperfield

40.0

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Alfred Rayne

Tonka Toyz

36.0

7-T

0

0

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

1

Phillip Dutton

Happy as Larry

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

0

5.2

38.7

2

Phillip Dutton

Loose 'N Cool

35.0

4-T

4

0

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

3

Phyllis Dawson

Viatar

30.5

2

8

0

38.5

4

0

2.4

40.9

4

Peter Green

Aviator

28.5

1

4

0

32.5

1

0

9.6

42.1

5

Nina Fout

Jupiter Ridge

36.0

7-T

8

0

44.0

9-T

0

3.6

47.6

6

Stuart Black

Matus

40.0

11-T

4

0

44.0

9-T

0

10

54.0

7

Sarah Cousins

Joule

46.0

19

4

0

50.0

17

0

5.2

55.2

8

Phillip Dutton

Clear Mandate

36.0

7-T

8

0

44.0

9-T

0

12.4

56.4

9

Katie Willis

The Arizonian

46.5

20

4

0

50.5

18

0

10.4

60.9

10

Erica Davis

The Shaq Attack

48.0

21-T

8

0

56.0

20-T

0

7.2

63.2

11

Mimi Combs

Austin

40.5

13

8

0

48.5

16

0

17.2

65.7

12

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

35.5

6

8

10

53.5

19

0

13.2

66.7

13

Kathleen Dingus

Springcroft Cricket

38.0

10

4

0

42.0

8

20

9.6

71.6

14

Lauren McCaffrey

Charming Chince

48.5

23-T

4

4

56.5

22

0

16.8

73.3

15

Dawn West

Imageleaf

57.5

26

12

0

69.5

25

0

8

77.5

16

Sarah Cousins

Toro Toro Taxi

43.0

17-T

4

0

47.0

14-T

20

14

81.0

17

Phillip Dutton

Clean Slate

42.5

15-T

4

0

46.5

13

20

16.4

82.9

19

Stuart Black

Gameboy

35.0

4-T

4

0

39.0

5-T

20

23.6

82.6

18

Carolyn Daughters

Johu's Express

50.0

25

16

0

66.0

23

20

19.2

105.2

20

Stuart Black

Madock de Falere

42.5

15-T

24

0

66.5

24

20

28

114.5

21

Danielle Feiner

Delgany Flight

43.0

17-T

4

0

47.0

14-T

40

34.4

121.4

22

Katherine Anderson

C.K. Dexter Haven

41.0

14

4

1

46.0

12

R

R

R

R

Tom Waters

Ruby Boy

48.0

21-T

8

0

56.0

20-T

R

R

R

R

Sarah Cousins

Devil May Care

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

7

R

R

R

R

Kerry Blackmer

Miles

48.5

23-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Yvonne Lucas

Car Tanga

25.0

2

8

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

1

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

23.5

1

4

0

27.5

1

0

7.2

34.7

2

Mary Clare

Caledonia

31.0

5

8

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

3

Jamie Striley

Come Out and Play

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

4

0

8.4

44.4

4

Heather Carlson

Ayvrie

42.5

18-T

0

0

42.5

8

0

7.2

49.7

5

Liz Millikin

Wyona

34.5

6

12

0

46.5

9-T

0

7.2

53.7

6

Holly Payne

Risk Taker

28.5

3-T

4

0

32.5

2

20

3.2

55.7

7

Sally Shirley

Say You Do

40.5

13-T

8

0

48.5

11

0

11.2

59.7

8

Sara Lieser

Body N Soul

39.5

11-T

4

10

53.5

14-T

0

10.4

63.9

9

Sharon Odenkirk

Winnetou

42.0

16-T

8

0

50.0

12

0

18.4

68.4

10

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Private Buck

40.5

13-T

16

0

56.5

17

0

15.6

72.1

11

Courtney Cooper

Lord Robert

42.0

16-T

12

0

54.0

16

0

25.2

79.2

12

Amanda Schoemer

Leap of Faith

59.5

23

16

0

75.5

21

0

7.2

82.7

13

Allison Springer

Arthur

28.5

3-T

8

0

36.5

5

20

27.2

83.7

14

Perri Green

Catchmeifyoucan

53.5

22

4

0

57.5

18

20

16

93.5

15

Teresa Martinoli

Mr. Peabody

39.5

11-T

4

26

69.5

20

0

34.4

103.9

16

Catherine Rochester

Maestro

51.0

21

12

4

67.0

19

40

33.2

140.2

17

Sarah Chapin

Twice in Life

36.5

8-T

4

0

40.5

7

E

E

E

E

Amy Hurt

Mr. Fabulous

42.5

18-T

4

0

46.5

9-T

E

E

E

E

Michele Hobson

Newmarket

40.5

13-T

12

1

53.5

14-T

R

R

R

R

Courtney Cooper

Much More

36.5

8-T

20

67

123.5

22

R

R

R

R

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota

36.5

8-T

16

0

52.5

13

R

R

R

R

Shelagh Davidson

Joint Venture

47.5

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training - Junior Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Leah Holstein

Saxony

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

1

Gabriela Acierno

Alden's List

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

0

4.8

38.8

2

Cathryn Supko

Hooray Henry

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

Haley Burton

Justawee Work of Art

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

5

0

1.2

42.2

4

Erika Taylor

Mary's Morgan

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

7

0

2.4

45.4

5

Miranda Sanger

Cajun Sunrise

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

9

0

2.4

46.9

6

Kelley Anderson

Rebel Jeb

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

0

13.6

48.1

7

Megan Behm

Mullingar

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

8

0

4.8

48.3

8

Christine Neubeiser

Glasgow Lady

51.0

11

12

0

63.0

12

0

2.4

65.4

9

Francesca Ling

Iron Man

48.5

10

0

0

48.5

10

105

40

193.5

10

Andrea Jones

Ambassador from Paris

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

6

E

E

E

E

Alexandra Ammenheuser

Something Special

52.5

12

8

0

60.5

11

R

R

R

R

 

Training - Junior Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Taylor Stephens

Bob-Dew

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

1

0

2

36.0

1

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

34.0

1-T

4

0

38.0

3-T

0

0

38.0

2

Kaitlin Spurlock

Highland Park

34.0

1-T

4

0

38.0

3-T

0

1.6

39.6

3

Alex Arzt

Jack's Friend

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

2

0

6.8

41.8

4

Ellie Foust

Denver's Jovial Lass

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

4

43.0

5

Carrington Giammittorio

Pal Joey

35.0

4-T

4

0

39.0

5-T

0

7.6

46.6

6

Chelsea Eldridge

Star Bar

47.0

11

0

0

47.0

9-T

0

0

47.0

7

Hadley Warner

Montana Native

43.0

10

4

0

47.0

9-T

0

0

47.0

8

Alissa Hayward

Cardinal Cross

39.0

7-T

8

0

47.0

9-T

0

0

47.0

9

Whitney Wilson

Noble Irish

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

15.6

54.6

10

Katy Gates

Gizmo

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

8

40

9.2

88.7

11

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Alexandra Tatham

My Security Blanket

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Stuart Black

Tika

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

Yvonne Lucas

Kufta

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

3

Kellie Temple

Day Starr

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

0

4

36.5

4

Cyndi Boughen

Divine Intervention

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

8.4

38.9

5

Julian Stiller

Syd Kent

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

7

0

3.2

39.2

6

Matt Flynn

Hugo Boss

41.0

13-T

0

0

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

7

Wendy Masemer

Regent's Park

41.0

13-T

0

0

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

8

Sean McQuillan

Dunlavin Mertise

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

9

0

4.8

42.3

9

Lindsay Wagner

Judge John

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

8

0

5.6

42.6

10

Sara Lieser

Cat's Pajamas

43.0

17-T

0

0

43.0

15-T

0

0

43.0

11

Peter Green

Colorvision

43.0

17-T

0

0

43.0

15-T

0

0.4

43.4

12

Natalie Varcoe-Cocks

Max IV

43.5

19

0

0

43.5

17

0

3.6

47.1

13

Lindsay Berreth

What The Heck

42.5

15-T

0

0

42.5

14

0

7.2

49.7

14

Samantha Titley

Clifton Say What

44.5

20

0

0

44.5

18

0

12.4

56.9

15

Tiffany Catledge

Stone Cold Steve

48.0

21

0

0

48.0

20

0

10.8

58.8

16

Clark Davis

Blazing Arrow

52.5

23

8

0

60.5

24

0

0

60.5

17

Kerry Blackmer

Encore IV

55.0

24

4

0

59.0

23

0

9.6

68.6

18

Anne Bounds

Gibson on the Rocks

51.0

22

0

0

51.0

22

20

23.6

94.6

19

Joe Warner

Romeo

42.5

15-T

8

0

50.5

21

60

18.4

128.9

20

Denise Connelly

Quinault

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

11

60

37.6

137.1

21

Lourdes Peralta

Baron Du Lys

34.5

5

4

9

47.5

19

80

58.4

185.9

22

Gretchen Schleicher

Ondine

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

E

E

E

E

Logan Rawlings

Spyglass Hill

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

10

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Phillip Dutton

Free and Clear

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Jamie Striley

When it Counts

31.0

2-T

0

0

31.0

2

0

2

33.0

2

Matt Flynn

King's Crossing

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

Carolyn Daughters

Wallflower

31.0

2-T

4

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

Phillip Dutton

Royal Child

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

5

Allison Connard

Gaeltarra

36.0

11-T

0

0

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

6

Tiffany Catledge

Stingray

36.0

11-T

0

0

36.0

8-T

0

0.4

36.4

7

Jennifer Simmons

Metallic

37.5

16-T

0

0

37.5

12-T

0

0

37.5

8

Lara Metrione

Matapeake

34.0

6-T

4

0

38.0

14-T

0

0

38.0

9

Bruce Davidson

Billaricky Dicky

34.0

6-T

4

0

38.0

14-T

0

0

38.0

10

Emma Jones

Tweedy Brown

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

6-T

0

4

39.5

11

Wendy Masemer

Hopper

38.0

18-T

4

0

42.0

19

0

0

42.0

12

Kendra McCall

Polarize

40.0

23

0

0

40.0

17-T

0

2

42.0

13

Tara Ziegler

Elegant Performer

37.0

15

8

0

45.0

24

0

0

45.0

15

Gigi Carter

Inka Dinka Doo

36.0

11-T

4

0

40.0

17-T

0

5.2

45.2

16

Rainey Andrews

Blainroe Cross

36.5

14

0

0

36.5

10-T

0

8

44.5

14

Lourdes Peralta

Grand Slam

37.5

16-T

0

0

37.5

12-T

0

8.4

45.9

17

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

40.5

24

4

0

44.5

23

0

2.4

46.9

18

Debbie Welch

McGinty II

43.0

25

0

0

43.0

20-T

0

4

47.0

19

Mimi Combs

Pal-of-Mine

39.0

20-T

4

0

43.0

20-T

0

6.8

49.8

20

Lindsay Wagner

Elwood Blues

38.0

18-T

12

0

50.0

25

0

1.6

51.6

21

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

32.5

4-T

4

0

36.5

10-T

0

24

60.5

22

Molly Sorge

Mystic Thief

39.5

22

0

0

39.5

16

0

31.6

71.1

23

Katie Willis

Pristine

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

3

20

20

72.5

24

Petra Buc

Beacon Point

39.0

20-T

4

0

43.0

20-T

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Sharon Blank

Ben Roscoe

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

4

0

1.2

31.2

1

Barbara Miller

In Sync

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

3

0

3.6

33.1

2

Patricia Palmer

Hershey

34.0

13

0

0

34.0

11

0

0.4

34.4

3

Sam Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

35.0

14-T

0

0

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

4

Kelsey Wilkins

Madeira

37.0

19

0

0

37.0

15

0

0

37.0

5

Whitney Harris

Anakin

33.5

12

0

0

33.5

10

0

4

37.5

6

Nancy Winning

Metropolitann

32.5

9

0

0

32.5

6

0

5.2

37.7

7

Jane Mold

Merlin

29.0

3

4

0

33.0

7-T

0

6

39.0

8

Jennifer Smith

Meadows Gold

39.0

21

0

0

39.0

17

0

0.4

39.4

9

Lisa Svensson

Faustino Hastak

33.0

10-T

0

0

33.0

7-T

0

6.8

39.8

10

Joanne Gelarden

Splash of Color

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

0

13.2

40.2

11

Rebecca Sherer MD

Iona Grey

38.0

20

0

0

38.0

16

0

2.8

40.8

12

Elizabeth Green

Chairlift Lad

35.0

14-T

8

0

43.0

20

0

0

43.0

13

Lysa Hlavinka

Everybody Loves Brumby

39.5

22-T

0

0

39.5

18-T

0

8

47.5

14

Sarah Dunn

Murphy

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

20

5.6

52.1

15

Sarah Shearin

Halcyon Meadow's Canilla

45.0

24

8

0

53.0

22

0

0

53.0

16

Julie McLearen

Redford

39.5

22-T

0

0

39.5

18-T

0

18

57.5

17

Helene Raynoud

Market's Pride

55.0

25

0

0

55.0

23

20

14.4

89.4

18

Sherlock Gillet

Fearless Fred

31.5

8

12

28

71.5

24

0

19.6

91.1

19

Sandy McCormack

Count on Me

31.0

6-T

0

0

31.0

5

60

11.6

102.6

20

Pamela Davis

The Russian Lady

33.0

10-T

0

0

33.0

7-T

65

56.8

154.8

21

Sinead Halpin

Master Skip

31.0

6-T

4

0

35.0

12-T

100

58.8

193.8

22

Melissa Zeller

Owen

36.0

18

0

0

36.0

14

85

102.4

223.4

23

Erin Lewis

I Am The Taxman

35.0

14-T

12

0

47.0

21

E

E

E

E

Barbara Culbert

Custom Halo

35.0

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice - Junior Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jenkins Dove

Tangler

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Lauren Marfurt

Ballintaggart Star

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Katie Hasse

Halls Harbour

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

Anna Crosby

Copper King

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

4

0

0.4

37.4

4

Jamie Wooten

Fletcher

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

5

Casey Lee Burton

Just Plain Joe

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

9

0

0

45.0

6

Kaitlin Spurlock

Purr

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

6-T

0

6

45.0

7

Lauren Sumner

Golden Memories

37.5

5

8

0

45.5

10

0

0.4

45.9

8

Marley Lefelar

Irish Light

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

8

0

3.6

46.1

9

Christina McKitrick

Smooth Sailing

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

6-T

20

0

59.0

10

Jessica Farah

Gold Quoit

40.5

9

4

13

57.5

11

20

12.4

89.9

11

Francesca Ling

Jamison

45.5

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice - Junior Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Retsy Holliday

Guinness

17.5

1

0

0

17.5

1

0

0

17.5

1

Megan Eberly

Zsa Zsa

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

Katie Hansen

Dust in TIme

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

Virginia Horne

Touchstone Tuxedo

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

3.6

32.1

4

Allison Smith

Kaleidoscope Kate

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

5

Laura Roberts

Wise By Experience

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

0

4.8

41.3

6

Blair Losak

Ocean Trip

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

5

0

8.8

41.3

7

Alexandra MacLeod

A Bit of Irish (Monty)

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

8

Ashley Quinn

She's Got Leggs

31.5

HC

0

0

31.5

HC

20

14.8

66.3

HC

Kalin Petersen

Corky

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

20

25.6

82.1

9

Rebekah Willetts

M - Azing

47.0

10

8

41

96.0

10

0

22.4

118.4

10

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Kaiti Saunders

Kentucky Courage

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

Lisa Rice

Galteee

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

0

4.8

27.8

2

Stacy Cahill

Royal Manhatan

29.0

4-T

0

0

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

Sharon Church

Tell Tail

34.5

HC

0

0

34.5

HC

0

0

34.5

HC

Jaye Jounkers

Diamond Junction

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

5-T

0

0.8

35.3

4

Stephanie Tadlock

Sheltered Spirit

32.5

6

4

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

5

Stephanie Tadlock

Hugo

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

6

Amy Neville

Justawee Louie

41.0

14

0

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

7

Marianne Coale Robinson

Big Wave Dave

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

4

0

8.4

41.9

8

Jeff Meyers

Guinness

35.0

9

8

0

43.0

11-T

0

2

45.0

9

Byron Poindexter

Mister Biscuit

38.0

12

8

0

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

11

Marianne Coale Robinson

Madison XI

26.5

2

8

0

34.5

5-T

0

11.2

45.7

10

Elisabeth Thayer

West Arch

45.0

15

4

0

49.0

15

0

3.2

52.2

12

Nat Cousins

Crispin

39.0

13

4

0

43.0

11-T

0

19.2

62.2

13

David Vos

Scimitar III

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

13

20

3.2

68.7

14

Rick Arrowsmith

Camargue

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

7

60

10

105.5

15

Linda Albert

Sid Slick

29.0

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Rebecca Crown

Private O'Ryan

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

Neal Camens

Hanna

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

Carol Ann O'Connor

Zeke

39.0

8-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

3

Kristy Poindexter

Just Java

39.5

12-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

0

0

39.5

4

Penelope Lynch

Life's A Sport

36.5

3

4

0

40.5

9-T

0

0

40.5

5

Filippa Boughton

Mardi Gras

33.0

1

8

0

41.0

11

0

0.4

41.4

6

Kate Lokey

Up In Smoke

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

2

0

8

45.0

7

Kathy White

Swan's Farewell

38.5

6-T

4

5

47.5

16

0

2.8

50.3

8

Sarah Holmquist

Zeus

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

15

0

8.4

52.4

9

Blair Dunleavy

Invested Interest

39.0

8-T

4

0

43.0

13-T

0

10.8

53.8

10

Vicki Bendure

Cochise

42.0

16

0

0

42.0

12

0

14.8

56.8

11

Beth Sokohl

Windstorm

39.0

8-T

4

0

43.0

13-T

0

19.2

62.2

12

Stephanie Traylor

Sophisticated Lady

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

9-T

0

27.2

67.7

13

Marlene Lyons

Elusive

39.0

8-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

20

13.2

72.2

14

Nancy Wise

Cool Springs

38.5

6-T

0

0

38.5

4

E

E

E

E

Erin Drake

Moxley's Irish Dream

39.5

12-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Kelli Temple

Sir Walter

18.0

1

0

0

18.0

1

0

0

18.0

1

Kim Ziegler

Ardfield Rover

26.0

3

0

0

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

Mary Grantham

Equishares Rex

27.0

5

0

0

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

3

Tom Mansmann

JerryLeeLewis

28.5

7

0

0

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

4

Carolyn Chapman

Burghley II

26.5

4

4

0

30.5

7

0

0

30.5

5

Tom Mansmann

William Don't Tell

25.5

2

4

0

29.5

6

0

2

31.5

6

Shannon O'Roark

Just A Devil

32.5

12

0

0

32.5

9

0

0

32.5

7

Natalie Hollis

Quintessential

29.0

8-T

4

0

33.0

10-T

0

0

33.0

8

Kim Ziegler

Combustion

28.0

6

4

0

32.0

8

0

1.2

33.2

9

Sarah Cousins

Devil Bunny

33.0

13-T

0

0

33.0

10-T

0

1.2

34.2

10

Katherine Owens

Opportunity Knocks

35.5

17

0

0

35.5

13

0

0.4

35.9

11

Tiffany Catledge

Double Stuff

32.0

10-T

4

0

36.0

14-T

0

0.4

36.4

12

Lindsay Wagner

Uliana

37.0

19

0

0

37.0

17

0

0

37.0

13

Melissa Hunsberger

Noble Touch

35.0

16

0

0

35.0

12

0

3.6

38.6

14

Phillip Dutton

Natashious

33.0

13-T

8

0

41.0

19

0

0

41.0

15

Austin Allen

Finn MacCool

34.5

15

4

0

38.5

18

0

3.6

42.1

16

Natalie Hollis

Hidden Victory

36.5

18

0

0

36.5

16

0

6.4

42.9

17

Tiffany Catledge

Embargoed

41.5

20

4

0

45.5

20

0

0.8

46.3

18

Phyllis Dawson

King's Journey

29.0

8-T

0

0

29.0

5

0

25.6

54.6

19

Cyndi Boughen

Dante

32.0

10-T

4

0

36.0

14-T

60

34.8

130.8

20

Barry Duncan

Court Jester

45.0

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Kip Holloway

Carter's Bidge

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

2.4

29.9

1

Michelle Marquardt

Hootie

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin Pinten

29.0

2

4

0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

Rainey Andrews

Scarlett Way

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

2

0

2

33.0

4

Catherine Rochester

Gretel's Star

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

5

Claudia Sarnoff

Cambalache

36.5

14-T

0

0

36.5

9-T

0

0

36.5

6

Jane Quilter

Elegante

38.5

17-T

0

0

38.5

13-T

0

0

38.5

7

Pamela Milner

Arctic Knight

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

5

0

5.2

38.7

8

Mary Schwentker

Ottoman

32.0

6

4

0

36.0

8

0

2.8

38.8

9

Debbie Brink

Legacy

35.5

12-T

4

0

39.5

15-T

0

0

39.5

10

Katherine Rizzo

Rockfish Willy

33.0

7-T

8

0

41.0

17

0

0

41.0

11

Kathleen Richards

Case Closed

43.0

20

0

0

43.0

19

0

0

43.0

12

Amanda Tamminga

Idealized

37.5

16

0

0

37.5

12

0

10.4

47.9

13

Austin Allen

Glen Divot

34.5

10

8

0

42.5

18

0

5.6

48.1

14

Suzanne Kloud

Hanky Panky Spanky

47.0

22

4

0

51.0

21

0

0

51.0

15

Lee DiGangi

Hope Springs Eternal

38.5

17-T

0

0

38.5

13-T

0

14.4

52.9

16

Catie Costa

Trigger

36.5

14-T

0

0

36.5

9-T

20

2.4

58.9

17

Julia Wendell

Suave Rhapsody

33.0

7-T

4

0

37.0

11

20

8.8

65.8

18

Susan Southard

Slewacharms

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

7

60

1.2

96.2

19

Robyn Jansen

Triple S Baywood

39.0

19

12

20

71.0

22

20

12.8

103.8

20

Lora Kutteroff

The Big Easy

45.0

21

4

0

49.0

20

60

42.8

151.8

21

Vincent Ducros

Fantoche

35.5

12-T

4

0

39.5

15-T

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Daniel Clasing

Houston

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

1

Kirsten Schuitema

Lucky Irish

35.0

2-T

4

0

39.0

3-T

0

0

39.0

2

Ilene Boorman

Call Me Baxter

35.0

2-T

4

0

39.0

3-T

0

0

39.0

3

Kathy Gustin

Ridgetop Doolin

36.5

4-T

8

0

44.5

8

0

2.4

46.9

4

Christine Vitkus

Shandyman

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

6

0

4.8

47.3

5

Hannah Huebner

Graceland

46.0

12

4

0

50.0

10

0

0.8

50.8

6

Katy Wilson

Broadway

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

22

52.5

7

Carla Rollins

An Anonymous Gift

37.5

7

4

0

41.5

5

20

5.2

66.7

8

Becca Pizmoht

Lake Effect

42.5

11

8

0

50.5

11

20

0

70.5

9

Karen Linton

Isabella

39.5

9

4

0

43.5

7

20

8.8

72.3

10

Eric Widra

William

46.5

13

4

3

53.5

12

40

19.2

112.7

11

Victoria Gray

Almazara

40.0

10

4

5

49.0

9

E

E

E

E

Kate Shields

Hastening Rue

36.5

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice - Junior Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Hayley Uffelman

My Miss Molly

31.0

2-T

0

0

31.0

2-T

0

0

31.0

1

Sierra Lindsey

Sir Starry Knight

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

1.6

31.6

2

Lindsay Fox

Lovey

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

Maisy Grassie

Arundel

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

4

Brooke Robinson

Chort

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

5

Sophia Ben-Achour

Southern Charm

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

5-T

0

4.8

41.8

6

Caroline Quanbeck

Fern

46.0

12-T

0

0

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

7

Kylene Peroutky

Dayenu

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

10

0

2.4

47.4

8

Christine Bernat

Farnley Rockstar

49.0

15-T

4

0

53.0

13-T

0

0

53.0

9

Erin Bottner

CT's Copper Image

48.5

14

0

0

48.5

12

20

0

68.5

10

Ann Bellinger

Untouchable

49.0

15-T

4

0

53.0

13-T

20

0.8

73.8

11

Megan Eberly

Dilly Dally

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

5-T

40

0

77.0

12

Eva Trefzger

Tugboat

50.0

18

8

0

58.0

16

85

6.4

149.4

13

Emily Widra

Skillful Royal Run

49.5

17

4

0

53.5

15

E

E

E

E

Annelise Libera

Hastening Willow

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

7

E

E

E

E

Madeline Conley

Bold Cherokee Ruler

31.0

2-T

0

0

31.0

2-T

E

E

E

E

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

Knight's Ebony Rose

51.0

19

12

0

63.0

17

R

R

R

R

Celia Lee

Hidia

46.0

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Adriane Alvord

Cherry-Cherry Cola

38.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Katie Hasse

Positively Ducky

18.0

1

4

0

22.0

1

0

0

22.0

1

Tara Ziegler

Ardfield Owl

23.5

2

0

0

23.5

2

0

0

23.5

2

Natalie Hollis

Hot Chilly Tilly

24.5

3

4

0

28.5

3-T

0

0

28.5

3

Lauren Hamilton

Tejana

36.0

10

0

0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

4

Jaye Jounkers

Shamus Brown

32.5

7

4

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

5

Janice Gill

Fly Me Home

31.5

6

12

0

43.5

11-T

0

0

43.5

6

Jaye Jounkers

Tecumseh

41.5

15

4

0

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

7

Kathy Sargen

Believe the Doctor

46.0

16

0

0

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

8

Mary Grace

Watching

37.5

12-T

4

0

41.5

10

0

5.6

47.1

9

Kristy Poindexter

Kilcolgan Prince

34.5

8

12

0

46.5

15

0

3.2

49.7

10

Kerri Long

Mr Sparky

28.0

4

4

0

32.0

5

40

0

72.0

11

Rebecca Sherer MD

Air Bourne

28.5

5

0

0

28.5

3-T

25

19.2

72.7

12

Wendy Jones

Sateara

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

6

40

8.8

83.8

13

Elizabeth Patrick

Honorable Decision

37.5

12-T

12

21

70.5

17

20

2.4

92.9

14

Natalie Hollis

Shining Star

39.5

14

4

0

43.5

11-T

100

78.8

222.3

15

Lysa Hlavinka

Northern Run

52.5

17

4

6

62.5

16

E

E

E

E

Kerry Blackmer

Maxwell

36.5

11

4

0

40.5

9

E

E

E

E