Rubicon Farm Fall Horse Trials
Leesburg, VA (Area II)
November 7 - 9, 2008

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

30.0

2

12

0

42.0

2

0

16.0

58.0

1

Benita Strini

Cavalier One to One

41.7

5

4

0

45.7

5

0

15.6

61.3

2

Lela Hanagan

The Last Laugh

45.4

8

4

12

61.4

7

0

17.2

78.6

3

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

37.5

3

4

0

41.5

1

20

20.8

82.3

4

Colleen McKitrick

Connor II

29.2

1

8

6

43.2

4

20

24.4

87.6

5

Amy Giordano

Mystical Heir

38.8

4

4

0

42.8

3

20

30.0

92.8

6

Sarah Bratton

Aztec Gold

44.6

7

4

0

48.6

6

80

30.4

159.0

7

Jacqui Ross

Bozo

49.2

9

4

13

66.2

8

E

E

E

E

Kate Lokey

Ailee Up In Smoke

44.2

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0.0

30.4

1

Boyd Martin

Shatzi W

39.2

10

0

0

39.2

6

0

0.0

39.2

2

Kurt Martin

Scooby

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

3

0

8.4

43.0

3

Boyd Martin

Valentino III

41.7

14-T

4

0

45.7

13

0

0.0

45.7

4

Ryan Wood

Rhea

42.1

16

4

0

46.1

14

0

0.0

46.1

5

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

37.1

6

0

1

38.1

4

0

11.6

49.7

6

Tara Ziegler

Ardfield Owl

41.3

13

0

0

41.3

9

0

12.8

54.1

7

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

37.9

7

12

0

49.9

21

0

8.4

58.3

9

Allison Springer

Risque Romance

44.6

21

0

0

44.6

11

0

13.2

57.8

8

Cheryl Gaebel

Callaghan

40.0

11

0

1

41.0

8

0

17.6

58.6

10

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

36.3

4

8

2

46.3

15

0

15.6

61.9

11

Annie Strout

Ned Divine

42.5

17-T

4

0

46.5

16

0

16.8

63.3

12

Leslie Chelstrom

Cecelia

45.4

22

4

0

49.4

20

0

14.8

64.2

13

Danica Moore

Utah B

38.8

9

4

2

44.8

12

0

26.0

70.8

14

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

38.3

8

0

0

38.3

5

20

13.2

71.5

15

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota

42.5

17-T

8

0

50.5

22

0

21.2

71.7

17

Steph Butts

Peabody

46.3

23

0

2

48.3

17-T

0

23.2

71.5

16

Karen Schlingmann

Joliet Jake

44.2

20

20

0

64.2

25

0

9.2

73.4

18

Dana Cannon

Majestic Falcon

40.4

12

0

0

40.4

7

20

13.2

73.6

19

Michelle Hoey

Something Wicked

48.3

24-T

8

0

56.3

23

0

19.2

75.5

20

Isabel Price

Risky Expectations

53.3

26

4

10

67.3

27

0

14.4

81.7

21

Lisa Malek

Finn

36.7

5

12

8

56.7

24

0

31.2

87.9

22

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

53.8

27

4

7

64.8

26

0

29.2

94.0

23

Elizabeth Stewart

Weatherman

48.3

24-T

0

0

48.3

17-T

R

R

R

R

Danny Warrington

Will Smith

41.7

14-T

4

3

48.7

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Marie Treiber

Auntie's Echo

42.5

17-T

0

0

42.5

10

TE

TE

TE

TE

Christy Price

Disgrace

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

2

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Julie Abe

Casper

39.2

4-T

0

0

39.2

3

0

8.4

47.6

1

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

37.5

3

4

0

41.5

4

0

6.4

47.9

2

Melissa Fox

Diamond Legacy

40.0

7-T

4

0

44.0

6

0

8.8

52.8

3

Sheri Thornley

Toga

39.6

6

4

1

44.6

7

0

8.4

53.0

4

Tiffany Catledge

Allforit

34.2

1

4

0

38.2

2

0

15.2

53.4

5

Kurt Martin

Carter's Bridge

33.8

HC

4

0

37.8

HC

0

17.2

55.0

HC

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

37.1

2

0

0

37.1

1

0

18.0

55.1

6

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

38.3

HC

4

0

42.3

HC

0

16.8

59.1

HC

Catherine Rochester

Gretel's Star

43.3

12

8

0

51.3

12

0

8.4

59.7

7

Kiki Osbourne

Belgar

40.0

7-T

20

0

60.0

13

0

9.2

69.2

8

Sarah Holmquist

Zeus

42.1

9-T

8

0

50.1

9

40

53.6

143.7

9

Diana Salava

Jet to Grey

39.2

4-T

12

0

51.2

11

E

E

E

E

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

45.4

13

4

0

49.4

8

E

E

E

E

Suzanne Stevenson

Central Park

42.1

9-T

0

0

42.1

5

E

E

E

E

Sandra Schwinzer

Majority Rule

42.5

11

8

0

50.5

10

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

1-T

0

3.2

32.2

1

Rachel Peichert

Spyglass Hill

32.6

7-T

0

0

32.6

4

0

0.8

33.4

2

Lee Lee Jones

Cayman Went

34.7

10-T

0

0

34.7

6-T

0

0.0

34.7

3

Louise Johns

Rickard's Red

31.6

5-T

4

0

35.6

8-T

0

0.0

35.6

4

Melissa Davick

Reno

31.6

5-T

4

0

35.6

8-T

0

0.0

35.6

5

Kristen Malinak

Beaming Sportsfield

35.8

12-T

0

0

35.8

11

0

0.0

35.8

6

Adriane Alvord

Virginia Lily

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

1-T

0

6.8

35.8

7

Isabel McCagg

Sgt Pepper

32.6

7-T

0

3

35.6

8-T

0

2.0

37.6

8

Clare Gottsch

Solos Last Steel

39.5

15-T

0

0

39.5

12-T

0

0.0

39.5

9

P. Randall Pearre

Braveheart Romeo

39.5

15-T

0

0

39.5

12-T

0

0.0

39.5

10

Shannon Barrett

Pedrotti

35.8

12-T

4

0

39.8

15

0

0.0

39.8

11

Emily Digney

Speckled Sparrow

34.7

10-T

0

0

34.7

6-T

0

5.2

39.9

12

Jamie Farah

C.K. Dexter Haven

26.8

1

4

0

30.8

3

0

13.6

44.4

13

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

42.1

19-T

4

0

46.1

18

0

0.0

46.1

14

Michael Widmer

Jamal Shahr

39.0

14

8

0

47.0

19

0

0.0

47.0

15

Maegan Hill

Annamation

39.5

15-T

4

0

43.5

17

0

4.8

48.3

16

Mary Cornell

Heavens to Betsy

39.5

15-T

0

0

39.5

12-T

0

15.6

55.1

17

Claire Pacelli

Agitator

44.2

21

12

0

56.2

21

0

0.0

56.2

18

Gina Perri

Morcheeba

48.4

22

0

0

48.4

20

20

0.0

68.4

19

Alexandra Miotla

GImlet

42.1

19-T

0

0

42.1

16

40

8.8

90.9

20

Mary Margaret Petersen

Advocat

33.2

9

12

14

59.2

23

E

E

E

E

Haley Burton

Metro Thyme

29.5

4

4

0

33.5

5

RF

RF

RF

RF

Anna Graves

Gesture

50.0

23

8

0

58.0

22

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Simmons

High Noon

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

0

0.0

25.8

1

LeighAnn Farrar

Honest Abe

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

2

0

0.0

29.0

2

William Coleman III

War End

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

3

Loreen Kay

Betterton

29.0

2-T

4

0

33.0

4

0

0.0

33.0

4

Barbara Miller

In Sync

33.7

7-T

0

0

33.7

6-T

0

0.0

33.7

5

William Coleman III

All My LIfe

33.7

7-T

0

0

33.7

6-T

0

0.0

33.7

6

Sarah Cousins

Simba GR

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

8

0

0.0

34.2

7

William Coleman III

Drummer's Call

31.6

6

4

0

35.6

10

0

0.0

35.6

8

Lynn Symansky

American Outlaw II

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

9

0

0.4

35.7

9

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

35.8

11-T

0

0

35.8

11

0

0.0

35.8

10

Kiki Osbourne

Taquito

36.8

14

0

0

36.8

12

0

0.0

36.8

11

Allison Springer

Mozart

37.9

15-T

0

0

37.9

13

0

0.0

37.9

12

Olivia Todaro

Cosmic Girl

38.4

17

0

0

38.4

14

0

0.0

38.4

13

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

39.0

18

0

0

39.0

15

0

0.0

39.0

14

Claudia Sarnoff

Pez

29.5

4

4

0

33.5

5

0

6.0

39.5

15

Kristin Bachman

Isabel

40.0

19

0

0

40.0

16

0

0.0

40.0

16

Yvonne Lucas

Kufta

36.3

13

4

0

40.3

17

0

0.0

40.3

17

William Coleman III

Valencia

37.9

15-T

4

0

41.9

18

0

0.0

41.9

18

Denise Connelly

Snip

44.2

24

0

0

44.2

20

0

0.0

44.2

19

Jennifer Hoey

Folly

45.3

25

0

0

45.3

21

0

0.0

45.3

20

Tiffany Catledge

Brat's Sercert

43.2

22-T

4

0

47.2

24

0

0.0

47.2

21

Jessie McCarty

Flying Circus

35.8

11-T

8

0

43.8

19

0

3.6

47.4

22

Boyd Martin

McGuire

46.3

27-T

0

0

46.3

22

0

2.4

48.7

23

Robyn Sizemore

Killians Red

46.3

27-T

0

2

48.3

25

0

0.8

49.1

24

Catherine Rochester

Tukan Tango

40.5

20

4

5

49.5

27

0

0.0

49.5

25

Katie Wherley

Mr. Indiscretion

42.6

21

4

0

46.6

23

0

4.4

51.0

26

Matthew Eliott

Midas

45.8

26

4

0

49.8

28

0

3.2

53.0

27

Katherine Hawkins

Amiet

49.0

29

0

0

49.0

26

0

8.4

57.4

28

Elizabeth Stewart

Classic Line

51.1

30

4

0

55.1

29

40

6.0

101.1

29

Melissa Stubenberg

Charm

43.2

22-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katie Murphy

Grantley

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

2

0

0.0

37.4

1

Emily Fogelberg

Quantum Meruit

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

0

0.4

40.4

2

Jennifer Simmons

Jump for Joy

41.1

15-T

0

0

41.1

7-T

0

0.0

41.1

3

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

41.1

15-T

0

0

41.1

7-T

0

0.0

41.1

4

Danny Warrington

Saratoga

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

1

0

4.8

41.1

5

Julia Wendell

Charlie Moloney

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

13

0

0.0

44.5

6

Melissa Hunsberger

Dark Magic

38.4

7-T

4

0

42.4

10

0

2.8

45.2

7

Marty Morani

Whoa Nellie

38.4

7-T

8

0

46.4

16

0

3.6

50.0

8

Elizabeth Bennett

Port Scatho

34.2

1

12

0

46.2

15

0

4.4

50.6

9

Michael Hillman

Commander Scot

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

0

10.8

50.8

10

Sandra Schwinzer

Trilogy

41.1

15-T

12

0

53.1

17

0

0.0

53.1

11

Natalie Wales

Kazul

35.3

2

8

0

43.3

12

0

15.2

58.5

12

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

39.0

10-T

4

0

43.0

11

20

1.6

64.6

13

Danny Warrington

Deep Sea

39.0

10-T

12

7

58.0

18

0

13.2

71.2

14

Tara Ziegler

Rilla

45.8

18

0

0

45.8

14

20

7.2

73.0

15

Yvonne Lucas

Twist of Fate

37.9

5-T

0

0

37.9

3

20

20.4

78.3

16

Steuart Pittman

Brilliant Truth

37.9

5-T

4

0

41.9

9

E

E

E

E

Rob Stevenson

No Questions Asked

38.4

7-T

0

0

38.4

4

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

DeAnna Hines

San Marco

25.3

2

0

0

25.3

1

0

0.0

25.3

1

Kelli Temple

Wiplala

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

2

Elizabeth Bennett

Ghost Whisperer

34.2

10

0

0

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

3

Elizabeth Bennett

Full O'Fancy

31.1

3-T

4

0

35.1

7

0

0.0

35.1

4

Alexandra Tatham

Astaire To The Future

31.1

3-T

0

0

31.1

2-T

0

4.4

35.5

5

Courtney Cooper

Scout

33.7

7-T

4

0

37.7

9

0

0.0

37.7

6

Kurt Martin

Mill Hollow Suprise

24.2

1

8

0

32.2

4

0

6.8

39.0

7

Nina Fout

Little River Moe

42.6

17

4

0

46.6

14

0

0.0

46.6

8

Suzannah Cornue

Korbin

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

10

0

8.0

48.0

9

Danny Warrington

Regalo

36.8

12-T

4

0

40.8

11

0

10.0

50.8

10

Pamela Morris

Cautious Venture

39.5

14

8

0

47.5

15

0

5.6

53.1

11

Jessica Duffy

Ironvine Balmoral

35.3

11

0

0

35.3

8

20

0.4

55.7

12

Natalie Wales

Color Of Money

36.8

12-T

8

0

44.8

13

0

12.4

57.2

13

Katie Willis

High Flyer II

33.7

7-T

8

0

41.7

12

20

8.4

70.1

14

Tiffany Catledge

Double Rose

31.1

3-T

0

0

31.1

2-T

40

5.6

76.7

15

Steuart Pittman

True Muse

42.1

16

20

2

64.1

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Long Family Calling

33.7

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Simmons

Scrimshaw

22.1

HC

4

0

26.1

HC

0

0.4

26.5

HC

Emily Daily

Ridgetop Cady O'Daly

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

0

0.0

33.7

1

Lynne Bauer

Zest

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

3

0

0.0

39.0

2

Helen Hayn

Aqua Tom

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

4

0

0.0

39.5

3

Lauren Hoffman

Beckham

36.3

4-T

4

0

40.3

5

0

2.0

42.3

4

Samuel Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

42.6

15-T

0

0

42.6

7

0

0.0

42.6

5

Nat Cousins

Crispin

40.5

12-T

4

0

44.5

9-T

0

0.0

44.5

6

Alexandra Sebastiani

Clararanda

42.1

14

4

0

46.1

13

0

0.0

46.1

7

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

40.5

12-T

4

0

44.5

9-T

0

2.4

46.9

8

Barbara Werther

Stafford Place

40.0

9-T

0

1

41.0

6

0

6.4

47.4

9

Kristen Parris

Collection Pass

43.2

17-T

0

2

45.2

11

0

3.6

48.8

10

Jennifer Don

Eye Catching

36.3

4-T

0

14

50.3

18

0

0.0

50.3

11

Ann Baumgardner

Mick Dreamy

40.0

9-T

0

3

43.0

8

0

8.0

51.0

12

Fiona Finlay-Hunt

Piccolito

49.5

23-T

4

0

53.5

21

0

0.0

53.5

13

Lysa Clemens

Boxing Day

43.2

17-T

4

0

47.2

15

0

11.6

58.8

14

Careen Walker

Marley We Jammin'

45.3

21

0

0

45.3

12

20

0.0

65.3

15

Meagan Sentineal

Shiraz

40.0

9-T

8

0

48.0

16

20

0.0

68.0

16

Sandy McCormack

Top Sargent

44.2

20

4

0

48.2

17

20

15.6

83.8

17

Grace Pariso

Cheeps

42.6

15-T

8

0

50.6

19

0

37.2

87.8

18

Curran Simpson

Idealized (Zeke)

43.2

17-T

8

0

51.2

20

20

23.2

94.4

19

Hannah Ong

Surf Guitar

46.3

22

0

0

46.3

14

40

9.6

95.9

20

Melinda Maslin

Midnight Treasure

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

60

22.0

114.6

21

Kristy Poindexter

Future Promise

49.5

23-T

8

5

62.5

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

Anita Antenucci

He's Got Rhythm

34.2

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Anita Antenucci

Kaleidoscope IV

37.9

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Georgie Wilkins

Wilhelmina

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

1

0

0.0

26.8

1

Erin Murphy

Chocolate II (Cocoa)

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

0

3.6

32.6

2

Gina Malito

Woodlands Silver Dollar

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

0

0.0

33.7

3

Elisa Willems

Serendipity

36.3

8-T

0

0

36.3

7-T

0

0.0

36.3

4

Jackie McGuinness

Elm Spring Aspen

36.3

8-T

0

0

36.3

7-T

0

0.0

36.3

5

Hayley Galloway

Crafty n Wise

32.1

4-T

0

0

32.1

4

0

6.4

38.5

6

Chloe Brownlee

Toby

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

11

0

0.0

43.2

7

David Pawlak

Paris

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

9

0

6.0

44.4

8

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

32.1

4-T

8

0

40.1

10

0

8.8

48.9

9

Erica Ringle

Alden's List

52.1

15

0

0

52.1

14

0

0.0

52.1

10

Mikayla Townsend

Bonheur

44.2

13

0

0

44.2

12

20

0.0

64.2

11

Peri Tenenbaum

Chipotle

39.5

11

4

2

45.5

13

20

14.8

80.3

12

Emilija Anderson

Moving Fast

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

6

RF

RF

RF

RF

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

26.3

1

4

0

30.3

3

RF

RF

RF

RF

Arden Copeland

Honorable Decision

45.8

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

April Hildebrand

Entanglement

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

0

0.0

32.1

1

Josie Bennett

Destiny's Wish

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

0

2.0

33.1

2

Carly Easton

Cooperstown Caliber

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

4

0

0.0

34.2

3

Amanda Zack

petes promise

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

5

0

0.0

34.7

4

Rachael Livermore

Fern

36.3

HC

0

0

36.3

HC

0

0.0

36.3

HC

Alyssa Daniels

Irish Dawn

33.2

4

4

0

37.2

6

0

0.0

37.2

5

David Pawlak

Bouncin Tigger

41.1

8-T

0

0

41.1

7-T

0

0.0

41.1

6

Annie Horrigan

Centaur

22.1

1

0

0

22.1

1

20

0.0

42.1

7

Audrey Francis

Been There Done That

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

10

0

0.0

43.0

9

Molly Harris

Avanti Rex

42.1

10-T

0

0

42.1

9

0

0.4

42.5

8

Peter Adame

Tally

42.1

10-T

4

0

46.1

12

0

0.0

46.1

10

Megan Resch

Statesmans Adriana

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

13

0

0.0

49.0

11

Juliana Hansen

Laddie

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

11

0

10.0

54.7

12

Ally Nelson

Sound of Speed

41.1

8-T

0

0

41.1

7-T

E

E

E

E

Eleanor McCagg

Milestone

43.7

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sharon White

Corleone

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

1

0

0.0

32.6

1

Phyllis Dawson

Rockabye Star

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

2

Elizabeth Stewart

Mr. Parker

36.3

7-T

0

0

36.3

4

0

0.8

37.1

3

Lindsay Morrett

Bally Vaughn

33.7

5

4

0

37.7

6

0

0.0

37.7

4

Jonathon Sonkin

Montana

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

7

0

0.0

37.9

5

Katie Willis

Majestic Valley

32.1

2

4

0

36.1

3

0

2.0

38.1

6

Michael Hillman

Ensign Crusher

38.4

13-T

0

0

38.4

8

0

0.0

38.4

7

Ilka Matthes

Madison

35.3

6

4

0

39.3

9

0

1.2

40.5

8

Lisa Mendell

Red River

37.4

10

4

0

41.4

12

0

0.0

41.4

9

Kate Carey

Tickled Pink

37.9

11-T

4

0

41.9

13

0

0.0

41.9

10

Elizabeth Bennett

Nick

36.3

7-T

8

0

44.3

17

0

0.0

44.3

11

Allison Springer

Ebony

41.6

19

4

0

45.6

18

0

0.0

45.6

12

Charlotte Taylor

Barrington Bear

39.0

15-T

4

0

43.0

16

0

4.0

47.0

13

Gina Riedmuller

Told You So

38.4

13-T

4

0

42.4

14

0

7.6

50.0

14

Meghan Avella

Fantastick

40.0

18

0

0

40.0

11

20

0.0

60.0

15

Sally Shirley

Andromeda

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

5

40

12.8

89.6

16

Wendy Furlong

Jazz Blues

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

10

40

20.0

99.5

17

Molly McMillen

Thurman's Bramley

39.0

15-T

24

41

104.0

19

0

8.0

112.0

18

Jessica Patrick

Single Tree Dancing Dan

42.6

20

0

0

42.6

15

60

16.8

119.4

19

Emily Johnson

Charlie's Quest

31.1

1

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Scottish Rose

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

0

0.0

26.3

1

Lisa Mendell

Ripplin' Waters

27.9

3

0

0

27.9

3

0

0.0

27.9

2

Lynn Symansky

Donner

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

3

Sally Shirley

The Senator

33.2

7

0

0

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

4

Phyllis Dawson

Drifter

33.7

8

0

0

33.7

7

0

0.0

33.7

5

Charlotte Taylor

Neon Delight

36.3

11

0

0

36.3

11

0

0.0

36.3

6

Nancy Seybold

Django

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

8

0

4.4

38.6

7

Allison Springer

Espresso

30.5

6

4

1

35.5

10

0

3.2

38.7

8

Katie Wherley

Kodak

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

5

0

10.0

40.0

9

Isabel Price

Farside

40.5

12

4

0

44.5

12

0

0.0

44.5

10

Daniel Clasing

Jumpin Jehosaphet

43.7

13

4

0

47.7

13

0

0.4

48.1

11

Lisa Brewer

Favored Grace

49.5

14-T

0

0

49.5

14

0

0.0

49.5

12

Tara Ziegler

Babu's Flying Finish

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

9

20

0.0

55.3

13

Joy Campbell

Simple Pleasure

58.4

16

0

0

58.4

16

0

4.0

62.4

14

Barry Duncan

Midnight Encounter

49.5

14-T

4

0

53.5

15

20

9.2

82.7

15

Christy Price

Victor

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

80

10.8

114.0

16

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Warnock

Constant Sorrow

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

Sonja Twiford

Justawee Work of Art

31.1

3-T

0

0

31.1

2-T

0

0.0

31.1

2

Beth Walsh

Rudy Valentino

31.1

3-T

0

0

31.1

2-T

0

0.0

31.1

3

Kathryn Rich

Scotch on the Rocks

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

4

0

0.0

32.1

4

Suzy Gehris

Happy Fellow

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

5

0

0.0

32.6

5

Patricia Peva

Irish Hero

35.3

12-T

0

0

35.3

7

0

0.0

35.3

6

Mini Gammell

Princess Buttercup

35.8

14

0

0

35.8

8

0

0.0

35.8

7

Dara Brandt

Teddy O'Brien

38.4

17

0

0

38.4

12

0

0.0

38.4

8

Madeleine Rial

Ripley's Believe It Or Not

30.5

2

8

0

38.5

13

0

0.0

38.5

9

Amy Sue Leavens

Graceful Star

33.2

7-T

4

0

37.2

9-T

0

2.4

39.6

10

Leslie Fredrick

Arnold the Terminator

41.6

23-T

0

0

41.6

18

0

0.8

42.4

11

Gina Malito

Woodlands Silver Star

40.0

21

4

0

44.0

21

0

0.0

44.0

12

Mary Gustafson

Apple

33.2

7-T

4

0

37.2

9-T

0

8.0

45.2

14

Paula Horne

Touchstone Tuxedo

37.9

16

4

0

41.9

19

0

2.8

44.7

13

Katie Davis

March On

44.7

27

0

0

44.7

22

0

1.2

45.9

15

Leslie Long

Mitch

39.5

19-T

0

0

39.5

15-T

0

6.4

45.9

16

Patrick Woolheater

Bobz Image

41.6

23-T

4

0

45.6

23

0

2.4

48.0

17

Kathy White

Imageleaf

50.0

28

0

0

50.0

24

0

0.0

50.0

19

Polly Capansky

Kizzy

39.5

19-T

0

0

39.5

15-T

0

10.0

49.5

18

Kristina Southern

Argento

34.2

9-T

8

0

42.2

20

0

15.2

57.4

20

Leslie Page

King Charlemagne

41.1

22

0

0

41.1

17

0

16.4

57.5

21

Justine Ix

My Little Khieba

34.7

11

0

0

34.7

6

20

5.6

60.3

22

Paula Siegel

Milestone

35.3

12-T

4

0

39.3

14

20

6.4

65.7

23

Nancy Schechtman

Manzotti Law

34.2

9-T

16

14

64.2

25

20

11.2

95.4

24

Andrew Chippendale

Zignal

37.4

15

0

0

37.4

11

60

0.0

97.4

25

Joy Campbell

Georgia

44.2

26

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dana Norquist

Foothills Waterman

39.0

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Pamela Milner

Jumpin' John

43.2

25

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Steph Butts

Sgt. Pepper

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

Wendy Masemer

Likolina

26.3

1

4

0

30.3

3

0

0.0

30.3

2

Boyd Martin

This Is Houston

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

0

0.0

30.5

3

Melissa Hunsberger

Out of Jazz

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

5

0

0.0

32.6

4

Dara Brandt

Cardinio

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

3.6

33.6

5

Sarah Cousins

Mysterious Beau

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

6

Sarah Cousins

Harrison

34.7

10-T

0

0

34.7

7-T

0

0.0

34.7

7

Katherine Hawkins

Play the Odds

34.7

10-T

0

0

34.7

7-T

0

0.4

35.1

8

Danica Moore

Divisional Champ

35.3

12-T

0

0

35.3

9-T

0

0.0

35.3

9

Boyd Martin

With Enthusiasm

35.3

12-T

0

0

35.3

9-T

0

0.0

35.3

10

Ashton Katz

Foster the Vaughn

35.8

14

0

0

35.8

11

0

0.0

35.8

11

Sarah Cousins

Beltane

36.3

15

0

0

36.3

13

0

0.4

36.7

12

Kate Carey

Grubby Soldier

33.7

8

4

0

37.7

16

0

0.0

37.7

13

Sara Smallwood

For Pete's Sake

38.4

18

0

0

38.4

17

0

0.0

38.4

14

Andy Amato

Aiden's Epic

37.4

16-T

0

0

37.4

14-T

0

3.6

41.0

15

Eduardo Coria

Zephyr

42.6

21

0

0

42.6

20

0

0.0

42.6

16

Allison Springer

Toblerone

44.2

22

0

0

44.2

21

0

0.0

44.2

17

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

37.4

16-T

0

0

37.4

14-T

0

8.8

46.2

18

Daphne Soares

Ronin

32.1

5

4

0

36.1

12

0

17.2

53.3

19

Sean Crocker

Truck By Lightening

42.1

20

0

0

42.1

19

0

19.2

61.3

20

Pamela Flail

Indy

58.4

24

8

0

66.4

23

0

0.0

66.4

21

Carly Cook

Along Came A Spyder

50.5

23

0

0

50.5

22

TE

TE

TE

TE

Francesca Ling

Jupiter Ridge

33.2

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Beth Sokohl

Buckharo

41.6

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mark V. Soresi

Geoffrey, a Giraffe from Africa

59.5

25

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Joanna Bleakley

Melody

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

0

0.0

25.8

1

Jean Gore

Faith II

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0.0

27.9

2

Kay Brady

Home Coming Affair

29.5

4-T

4

0

33.5

3-T

0

0.0

33.5

3-T

Tiziana Prem

Luccio

29.5

4-T

4

0

33.5

3-T

0

0.0

33.5

3-T

Susan Lauffer

Bear With Me

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

5

0

0.0

38.4

5

Autumn Rae

Raya Del Sol

28.4

3

4

10

42.4

7

0

0.0

42.4

6

Patricia Weeks

Joseph Welby

40.0

8

4

2

46.0

9

0

0.0

46.0

7

Laura Mullane

Been Patient

41.1

9

4

0

45.1

8

0

1.6

46.7

8

Amy Lewis

Combat Camera

49.5

11

0

0

49.5

10

0

0.0

49.5

9

Katie Wherley

Sunny Ciegos

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

6

20

3.6

65.2

10

Carolyn Hersh

Top Hat N Tails

38.4

6-T

16

15

69.4

11

20

4.8

94.2

11

Betsy Hafner

Mr. Magoo

52.6

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jacqueline Daigneault

Good Golly Miss Molly

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Beebe

High Roller V

25.3

2

0

0

25.3

1

0

0.0

25.3

1

SaraJo Light

Back Street Girl

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

0

1.2

30.2

2

Lise Katz

In Like Finn

24.2

1

8

0

32.2

3

0

0.0

32.2

3

Sarah Griffith

Hagrid II

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

6

0

0.8

38.7

4

Jenna Alwine

Gary

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

5

Victoria Gray

Razor Sharp

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

0

6.4

39.6

6

Jennifer Mosle

Splish Splash

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

7

Amy Coppage

Ero-dynamic

37.4

7

4

0

41.4

10

0

0.0

41.4

8

Joanna Bleakley

PeeWee

45.8

12

4

1

50.8

11

0

4.8

55.6

9

Jacalyn Gilbertson

Just Jack

33.7

5

0

2

35.7

5

20

0.0

55.7

10

Lisa Hannan

Hunter

47.9

13

4

8

59.9

12

0

0.0

59.9

11

David Rivera

For a Few Dollars More

37.9

8-T

12

13

62.9

13

20

0.0

82.9

12

Jason Racey

Beauregard

50.0

14

8

6

64.0

14

40

0.0

104.0

13

Karen Larkins

Tempete

34.7

6

4

0

38.7

7

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gabriella Booth

Prairie Delaney

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

Emily Dunn

Atticus

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

3

0

0.0

31.6

2

Emily Widra

Daniel Boone

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

4

0

0.0

34.7

3

Joseph Fink

Cape Town

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

6

0

0.0

36.3

4

Victoria Pilar Castellvi - Nuckols

Simply Quiet

33.2

4

4

0

37.2

8

0

0.0

37.2

6

Sydney Weeks

Our Man Flint

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

7

0

0.0

36.8

5

Erin Miller

Jamaica Bay

41.1

11-T

0

0

41.1

9-T

0

0.0

41.1

7

Kelli Fairbanks

Two Face Sue

41.1

11-T

0

0

41.1

9-T

0

0.0

41.1

8

Madison Greif

Golden Opportunity

46.8

14

0

0

46.8

14

0

0.0

46.8

9

Demmi Hersh

Fuego

35.3

6

0

0

35.3

5

20

0.0

55.3

10

Alexis Rossetti

Tucker

37.9

9

4

3

44.9

13

0

11.6

56.5

11

Hannah McSween

Philharmonic

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

12

20

38.0

101.7

12

Sarah Stayer

Seanick Voyage

38.4

10

4

0

42.4

11

RF

RF

RF

RF

Sarah Nelson

Indy Flag

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Howard

Arizonas Wildfire

27.4

3-T

0

0

27.4

1-T

0

0.0

27.4

1

Sally Nunneley

Katje

27.4

3-T

0

0

27.4

1-T

0

0.0

27.4

2

Courtney Olmstead

Honey's Buster

29.0

5

0

0

29.0

3

0

0.0

29.0

3

Suzanne Musgrave

Argamak

23.7

1

8

0

31.7

4

0

0.0

31.7

4

Lisa Mendell

Hokus Pokus

32.6

8

0

0

32.6

5

0

0.0

32.6

5

Tiffany Catledge

Artivo

33.2

9

0

0

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

6

Susan Southard

Civil Liberty

29.5

6-T

4

0

33.5

7-T

0

0.0

33.5

7

Penelope Lynch

Life's A Sport

34.7

11

0

0

34.7

10

0

0.0

34.7

8

Alicia Daily

Cady's Punchline

35.3

12

0

0

35.3

11

0

0.0

35.3

9

Mary Schwentker

Warrior Poet

26.3

2

4

10

40.3

13

0

0.4

40.7

10

Sara Davidson

The Other Man

33.7

10

0

0

33.7

9

0

10.0

43.7

11

Raymond Venoski

Chocolate Princess

48.4

16

0

0

48.4

16

0

0.0

48.4

12

Sharon Church

Arwyn

39.0

13

4

2

45.0

14

20

0.0

65.0

13

Jennifer Clover

Bree

29.5

6-T

4

0

33.5

7-T

20

13.2

66.7

14

Tara Ziegler

Fit of Passion

43.7

15

4

0

47.7

15

20

0.0

67.7

15

Stephanie DeLisi

Timeout

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

12

20

8.4

68.4

16

Angela Bailey

Merrie Woode

59.5

17

4

29

92.5

17

0

0.0

92.5

17